1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2020 | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | VfR Gommersdorf III | 1:1 (0:1) |
05.09.2020 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | SV Ballenberg II | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.09.2020 | FC Donebach II | SV Großeicholzheim II | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | SV Germania Adelsheim II | Eintracht Walldürn II | 6:2 (3:2) |
06.09.2020 | TSV Buchen II | TSV Fortuna Götzingen II | 1:1 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | FC Viktoria Hettingen II | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | 3:0 W |
06.09.2020 | SV Leibenstadt | SV Buch-Brehmen | 2:0 (2:0) |
06.09.2020 | TSV Krautheim 1954 II | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen II | 8:1 (4:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | VfR Gommersdorf III | FC Donebach II | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Großeicholzheim II | TSV Buchen II | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | TSV Fortuna Götzingen II | SV Leibenstadt | 3:0 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen II | FC Viktoria Hettingen II | 1:4 (1:1) |
13.09.2020 | Eintracht Walldürn II | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 4:4 (0:2) |
13.09.2020 | SV Ballenberg II | SV Germania Adelsheim II | 0:2 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Buch-Brehmen | TSV Krautheim 1954 II | 1:2 (1:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | SV Ballenberg II | 6:4 (3:2) |
20.09.2020 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen II | 3:0 (3:0) |
20.09.2020 | SV Germania Adelsheim II | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | 1:1 (1:1) |
20.09.2020 | FC Donebach II | Eintracht Walldürn II | 3:2 (3:1) |
20.09.2020 | TSV Fortuna Götzingen II | SV Großeicholzheim II | 2:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | FC Viktoria Hettingen II | SV Buch-Brehmen | 1:2 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | TSV Buchen II | VfR Gommersdorf III | 3:2 (0:2) |
20.09.2020 | SV Leibenstadt | TSV Krautheim 1954 II | 1:0 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | VfR Gommersdorf III | TSV Fortuna Götzingen II | 3:1 (2:1) |
27.09.2020 | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen II | SV Germania Adelsheim II | 2:4 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | SV Großeicholzheim II | SV Leibenstadt | 2:2 (2:0) |
27.09.2020 | TSV Krautheim 1954 II | FC Viktoria Hettingen II | 4:2 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | Eintracht Walldürn II | TSV Buchen II | 1:1 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV Buch-Brehmen | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 4:1 (4:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV Ballenberg II | FC Donebach II | abgesagt |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | TSV Fortuna Götzingen II | Eintracht Walldürn II | 3:2 (2:2) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | TSV Krautheim 1954 II | 0:3 (0:2) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Buchen II | SV Ballenberg II | 8:0 (4:0) |
04.10.2020 | SV Germania Adelsheim II | SV Buch-Brehmen | 2:5 (0:2) |
04.10.2020 | SV Großeicholzheim II | VfR Gommersdorf III | 1:2 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | FC Donebach II | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | 3:0 W |
04.10.2020 | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen II | 1:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | SV Leibenstadt | FC Viktoria Hettingen II | 2:0 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | VfR Gommersdorf III | SV Leibenstadt | 2:0 (2:0) |
11.10.2020 | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | TSV Buchen II | 1:4 (0:3) |
11.10.2020 | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen II | FC Donebach II | 3:2 (0:2) |
11.10.2020 | TSV Krautheim 1954 II | SV Germania Adelsheim II | 2:2 (1:2) |
11.10.2020 | FC Viktoria Hettingen II | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | Eintracht Walldürn II | SV Großeicholzheim II | 1:3 (0:2) |
11.10.2020 | SV Ballenberg II | TSV Fortuna Götzingen II | 0:3 (0:1) |
11.10.2020 | SV Buch-Brehmen | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | 6:0 (2:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | VfR Gommersdorf III | Eintracht Walldürn II | 2:1 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | TSV Buchen II | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen II | 5:0 (3:0) |
18.10.2020 | FC Donebach II | SV Buch-Brehmen | 0:7 (0:3) |
18.10.2020 | TSV Fortuna Götzingen II | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | 3:1 (2:0) |
18.10.2020 | SV Germania Adelsheim II | FC Viktoria Hettingen II | 3:0 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | SV Großeicholzheim II | SV Ballenberg II | 4:1 (3:0) |
18.10.2020 | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | TSV Krautheim 1954 II | 1:1 (1:1) |
18.10.2020 | SV Leibenstadt | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 1:0 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2020 | SV Ballenberg II | VfR Gommersdorf III | 1:1 (0:0) |
25.10.2020 | Eintracht Walldürn II | SV Leibenstadt | 1:2 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen II | TSV Fortuna Götzingen II | 0:4 (0:1) |
25.10.2020 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | SV Germania Adelsheim II | 3:0 (2:0) |
25.10.2020 | FC Viktoria Hettingen II | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | 5:1 (4:0) |
25.10.2020 | TSV Krautheim 1954 II | FC Donebach II | 4:0 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | SV Großeicholzheim II | 4:2 (1:1) |
25.10.2020 | SV Buch-Brehmen | TSV Buchen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | TSV Fortuna Götzingen II | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:7 | 13 | 19 |
2. | (4) | SV Buch-Brehmen | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 28:9 | 19 | 18 |
3. | (1) | TSV Buchen II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25:8 | 17 | 17 |
4. | (5) | TSV Krautheim 1954 II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24:8 | 16 | 17 |
5. | (3) | VfR Gommersdorf III | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | 7 | 17 |
6. | (7) | SV Leibenstadt | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 16 |
7. | (6) | SV Germania Adelsheim II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20:15 | 5 | 14 |
8. | (10) | FC Viktoria Hettingen II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:14 | 2 | 10 |
9. | (8) | SV Großeicholzheim II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 10 |
10. | (9) | SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10:17 | -7 | 10 |
11. | (11) | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 9 |
12. | (13) | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11:20 | -9 | 6 |
13. | (12) | FC Donebach II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 | 6 |
14. | (14) | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen II | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:31 | -24 | 3 |
15. | (15) | Eintracht Walldürn II | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | 2 |
16. | (16) | SV Ballenberg II | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:24 | -18 | 2 |
Die Saison wurde am 8.4.2021 annulliert. Es gibt keine Aufsteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | T S V K |
S V B u |
S V G e |
T S V B |
V f R G |
S V G r |
F C D o |
E i n t r |
S V W e |
F C V i |
T S V F |
T S V F |
F C F r |
S V B a |
S V R o |
S V L e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Krautheim 1954 II | * | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | 8:1 | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Buch-Brehmen | 1:2 | * | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | 6:0 | --- |
SV Germania Adelsheim II | --- | 2:5 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:2 | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Buchen II | --- | --- | --- | * | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | 8:0 | --- | --- |
VfR Gommersdorf III | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 2:0 | 2:1 | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 |
SV Großeicholzheim II | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | 1:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | 2:2 |
FC Donebach II | --- | 0:7 | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | * | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- |
Eintracht Walldürn II | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | 1:3 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | 1:2 |
SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen II | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | * | 1:4 | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Viktoria Hettingen II | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 1:1 | 3:0 | --- | 5:1 | --- |
TSV Fortuna Götzingen II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | 3:0 |
TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 0:3 | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | * | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- |
FC Frankonia Eubigheim | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:4 | * | --- | 0:0 | --- |
SV Ballenberg II | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- |
SV Rot-Weiß Waldhausen II | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:4 | * | --- |
SV Leibenstadt | 1:0 | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|