1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Gundelsheim | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 1:2 (0:0) |
Sportfreunde Lauffen | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 2:0 (2:0) |
Aramäer Heilbronn | FSV Schwaigern | 1:1 (1:0) |
SV Schluchtern | SG Bad Wimpfen | 2:0 (2:0) |
FV Wüstenrot | TGV Dürrenzimmern | 2:2 (1:1) |
TSG Heilbronn | VfR Heilbronn | 1:2 (1:0) |
SC Böckingen | Neckarsulmer SU II | 3:4 (1:1) |
Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | SC Ilsfeld | 5:1 (2:1) |
Türkspor Obersulm | FC Heilbronn | 0:3 W |
Spielfrei: VfL Brackenheim |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfR Heilbronn | SG Gundelsheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
FC Heilbronn | VfL Brackenheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
SG Stetten/Kleingartach | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 1:4 (1:1) |
SG Bad Wimpfen | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 1:0 (1:0) |
FSV Bad Friedrichshall | FV Wüstenrot | 6:1 (2:1) |
Neckarsulmer SU II | TSG Heilbronn | 4:2 (3:0) |
SC Ilsfeld | Aramäer Heilbronn | 3:3 (1:1) |
FSV Schwaigern | Türkspor Obersulm | 5:0 W |
TGV Dürrenzimmern | SV Schluchtern | 1:3 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SC Böckingen |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Aramäer Heilbronn | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 1:3 (1:0) |
FC Heilbronn | FSV Schwaigern | 4:0 (1:0) |
Türkspor Obersulm | SC Ilsfeld | 0:8 W |
Sportfreunde Lauffen | TGV Dürrenzimmern | 1:4 (1:3) |
Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | SG Bad Wimpfen | 7:4 (3:2) |
SV Schluchtern | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 3:2 (1:1) |
FV Wüstenrot | VfR Heilbronn | 1:4 (0:0) |
SG Gundelsheim | Neckarsulmer SU II | 5:1 (3:1) |
VfL Brackenheim | SC Böckingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TSG Heilbronn |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfL Brackenheim | Aramäer Heilbronn | 1:2 (0:0) |
SC Ilsfeld | FV Wüstenrot | 4:1 (3:0) |
VfR Heilbronn | Neckarsulmer SU II | 1:1 (0:0) |
SG Stetten/Kleingartach | SG Gundelsheim | 0:4 (0:1) |
Türkspor Obersulm | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 1:4 W |
TGV Dürrenzimmern | SC Böckingen | 2:2 (0:0) |
FSV Schwaigern | SV Schluchtern | 0:2 (0:2) |
SG Bad Wimpfen | TSG Heilbronn | 7:1 (3:1) |
FC Heilbronn | Sportfreunde Lauffen | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: FSV Bad Friedrichshall |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfR Heilbronn | SV Schluchtern | 2:2 (1:1) |
SG Stetten/Kleingartach | Türkspor Obersulm | 2:1 W |
SC Ilsfeld | FC Heilbronn | 1:2 (0:1) |
SC Böckingen | TSG Heilbronn | 1:1 (0:0) |
TGV Dürrenzimmern | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 2:3 (1:3) |
FSV Schwaigern | VfL Brackenheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
Neckarsulmer SU II | FV Wüstenrot | 2:2 (0:1) |
FSV Bad Friedrichshall | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 3:5 (0:2) |
SG Bad Wimpfen | Aramäer Heilbronn | 2:3 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: SG Gundelsheim |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 4:2 (2:2) |
Sportfreunde Lauffen | VfR Heilbronn | 2:2 (1:2) |
SV Schluchtern | Neckarsulmer SU II | 3:1 (1:1) |
Aramäer Heilbronn | TGV Dürrenzimmern | 5:0 (2:0) |
FSV Schwaigern | SC Ilsfeld | 3:3 (2:1) |
FC Heilbronn | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 4:1 (1:0) |
SG Gundelsheim | SC Böckingen | 2:3 (0:1) |
Türkspor Obersulm | SG Bad Wimpfen | 0:9 W |
VfL Brackenheim | TSG Heilbronn | 6:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: FV Wüstenrot |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Ilsfeld | VfL Brackenheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
VfR Heilbronn | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 3:1 (2:0) |
FSV Bad Friedrichshall | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:8 (0:2) |
TGV Dürrenzimmern | Türkspor Obersulm | 3:0 W |
TSG Heilbronn | SG Gundelsheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
SG Stetten/Kleingartach | FSV Schwaigern | 0:2 (0:0) |
SC Böckingen | FV Wüstenrot | 4:4 (1:0) |
Neckarsulmer SU II | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 1:2 (1:1) |
SG Bad Wimpfen | FC Heilbronn | 3:4 (1:3) |
Spielfrei: SV Schluchtern |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Türkspor Obersulm | VfL Brackenheim | abgesagt |
SC Ilsfeld | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 0:1 (0:1) |
VfR Heilbronn | SC Böckingen | 2:1 (0:0) |
FSV Schwaigern | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
FSV Bad Friedrichshall | TSG Heilbronn | 5:1 (1:0) |
SG Bad Wimpfen | FV Wüstenrot | 0:2 (0:2) |
SG Stetten/Kleingartach | SV Schluchtern | 1:5 (0:1) |
TGV Dürrenzimmern | SG Gundelsheim | 2:5 (1:3) |
FC Heilbronn | Aramäer Heilbronn | 2:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: Neckarsulmer SU II |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Aramäer Heilbronn | VfR Heilbronn | 5:1 (3:0) |
FV Wüstenrot | TSG Heilbronn | 2:3 (1:0) |
FSV Schwaigern | SG Bad Wimpfen | 2:1 (1:0) |
SV Schluchtern | SC Böckingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
SC Ilsfeld | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 0:1 (0:0) |
Türkspor Obersulm | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | abgesagt |
Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | Neckarsulmer SU II | 5:2 (3:0) |
VfL Brackenheim | SG Gundelsheim | 1:3 (1:1) |
FC Heilbronn | TGV Dürrenzimmern | 1:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: Sportfreunde Lauffen |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Stetten/Kleingartach | VfL Brackenheim | 4:2 (2:0) |
SG Gundelsheim | FV Wüstenrot | 0:0 (0:0) |
VfR Heilbronn | Türkspor Obersulm | abgesagt |
TGV Dürrenzimmern | FSV Schwaigern | 1:3 (1:0) |
TSG Heilbronn | SV Schluchtern | 2:3 (0:1) |
SC Böckingen | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 3:2 (1:1) |
SG Bad Wimpfen | SC Ilsfeld | 4:5 (2:3) |
Neckarsulmer SU II | Aramäer Heilbronn | abgesagt |
FSV Bad Friedrichshall | FC Heilbronn | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: Sportfreunde Untergriesheim |
11. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TGV Dürrenzimmern | SC Ilsfeld | 1:4 (0:1) |
FC Heilbronn | VfR Heilbronn | 2:3 (0:3) |
SV Schluchtern | SG Gundelsheim | 3:1 (2:1) |
FSV Schwaigern | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 2:2 (1:1) |
SG Stetten/Kleingartach | SG Bad Wimpfen | 1:3 (1:1) |
VfL Brackenheim | FV Wüstenrot | abgesagt |
Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | SC Böckingen | abgesagt |
Sportfreunde Lauffen | TSG Heilbronn | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: Türkspor Obersulm, Neckarsulmer SU II, Aramäer Heilbronn |
12. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Neckarsulmer SU II | FC Heilbronn | 0:2 (0:2) |
FSV Bad Friedrichshall | SC Ilsfeld | 2:2 (2:0) |
VfR Heilbronn | FSV Schwaigern | 2:1 (1:1) |
TGV Dürrenzimmern | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 3:2 (1:2) |
TSG Heilbronn | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 1:7 (1:4) |
SG Bad Wimpfen | VfL Brackenheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
SG Gundelsheim | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 2:1 (2:0) |
FV Wüstenrot | SV Schluchtern | abgesagt |
SC Böckingen | Aramäer Heilbronn | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: Türkspor Obersulm |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Schluchtern | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 27:11 | 16 | 26 |
2. | (2) | FC Heilbronn | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24:9 | 15 | 25 |
3. | (3) | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 41:19 | 22 | 24 |
4. | (4) | VfR Heilbronn | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24:17 | 7 | 24 |
5. | (5) | FSV Schwaigern | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:17 | 5 | 21 |
6. | (7) | SG Gundelsheim | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 24:15 | 9 | 19 |
7. | (6) | Aramäer Heilbronn | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 29:13 | 16 | 17 |
8. | (11) | SG Bad Wimpfen | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 35:27 | 8 | 15 |
9. | (8) | SC Ilsfeld | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 31:24 | 7 | 15 |
10. | (9) | SC Böckingen | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 19:18 | 1 | 13 |
11. | (10) | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 13 |
12. | (12) | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 16:31 | -15 | 12 |
13. | (13) | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 24:27 | -3 | 11 |
14. | (15) | TGV Dürrenzimmern | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 21:31 | -10 | 11 |
15. | (14) | Neckarsulmer SU II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 16:25 | -9 | 8 |
16. | (16) | VfL Brackenheim | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | 7 |
17. | (17) | FV Wüstenrot | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 15:25 | -10 | 7 |
18. | (18) | TSG Heilbronn | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:38 | -25 | 4 |
19. | (19) | Türkspor Obersulm | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:34 | -32 | 0 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | S p o r t |
T & u u m |
F C H e |
N e c k a |
F S V B |
T S G H |
S G B a |
S V S c |
A r a m & |
V f L B |
S G S t |
S C I l |
S C B & |
T G V D |
F S V S |
S G G u |
F V W & |
V f R H |
S p o r t |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | * | --- | --- | 5:2 | 4:2 | --- | 7:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Türkspor Obersulm | 1:4 | * | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | 0:9 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:8 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Heilbronn | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | 0:0 | 4:1 | --- | --- | 1:0 | 4:0 | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- |
Neckarsulmer SU II | --- | --- | 0:2 | * | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | 1:2 |
FSV Bad Friedrichshall | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 5:1 | --- | --- | 0:8 | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | --- | 3:5 |
TSG Heilbronn | 1:7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | 1:2 | --- |
SG Bad Wimpfen | --- | --- | 3:4 | --- | --- | 7:1 | * | --- | 2:3 | 1:0 | --- | 4:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | 1:0 |
SV Schluchtern | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | 3:2 | --- | 2:0 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- |
Aramäer Heilbronn | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | 5:0 | 1:1 | --- | --- | 5:1 | --- |
VfL Brackenheim | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | --- | --- | 1:2 | * | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- |
SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 1:4 | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | 1:5 | --- | 4:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- |
SC Ilsfeld | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | 0:1 | 0:1 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | 0:1 |
SC Böckingen | --- | --- | --- | 3:4 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 4:4 | --- | 3:2 |
TGV Dürrenzimmern | 2:3 | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | 3:2 | 1:4 | 2:2 | * | 1:3 | 2:5 | --- | --- | --- |
FSV Schwaigern | 2:1 | 5:0 | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | 2:1 | 0:2 | --- | 1:0 | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SG Gundelsheim | --- | --- | --- | 5:1 | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | * | 0:0 | --- | 2:1 |
FV Wüstenrot | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | * | 1:4 | --- |
VfR Heilbronn | 3:1 | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | 2:1 | 2:0 | --- | * | --- |
Sportfreunde Lauffen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|