1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Baltringen | BSC Berkheim | 3:4 (3:3) |
SV Ringschnait | FC Mittelbiberach | 4:0 (3:0) |
FV Olympia Laupheim II | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | 3:2 (1:1) |
SV Mittelbuch | SV Schemmerhofen | 5:1 (2:0) |
SV Reinstetten | SV Baustetten | 4:1 (0:0) |
TSV Kirchberg/Iller | Sportfreunde Schwendi | 1:1 (0:0) |
SV Eberhardzell | SV Sulmetingen | 1:5 (0:1) |
TSV Warthausen | VfB Gutenzell | 2:1 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Mittelbiberach | FV Olympia Laupheim II | 4:1 (1:0) |
SV Steinhausen-Rottum | SV Baltringen | 7:1 (4:1) |
VfB Gutenzell | SV Ringschnait | 0:1 (0:0) |
SV Baustetten | SV Eberhardzell | 0:1 (0:1) |
SV Sulmetingen | SV Mittelbuch | 1:2 (1:1) |
BSC Berkheim | SV Reinstetten | 2:2 (1:0) |
Sportfreunde Schwendi | TSV Warthausen | 1:1 (0:0) |
TSV Kirchberg/Iller | SV Schemmerhofen | 7:3 (2:1) |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Mittelbuch | SV Eberhardzell | 3:2 (1:2) |
SV Ringschnait | Sportfreunde Schwendi | 3:0 (1:0) |
TSV Kirchberg/Iller | SV Sulmetingen | 1:2 (1:0) |
SV Schemmerhofen | TSV Warthausen | 2:5 (0:2) |
FV Olympia Laupheim II | VfB Gutenzell | 0:2 (0:2) |
SV Reinstetten | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | 4:3 (2:0) |
SV Baltringen | FC Mittelbiberach | 0:2 (0:1) |
SV Baustetten | BSC Berkheim | 4:0 (2:0) |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Eberhardzell | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | 3:0 (3:0) |
SV Sulmetingen | TSV Warthausen | 1:1 (0:1) |
SV Baltringen | VfB Gutenzell | 0:0 (0:0) |
SV Mittelbuch | SV Baustetten | 3:0 (2:0) |
FC Mittelbiberach | SV Reinstetten | 1:3 (0:1) |
SV Steinhausen-Rottum | BSC Berkheim | 7:1 (4:0) |
Sportfreunde Schwendi | FV Olympia Laupheim II | 2:0 (0:0) |
SV Schemmerhofen | SV Ringschnait | 1:2 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Reinstetten | VfB Gutenzell | 4:2 (1:2) |
TSV Kirchberg/Iller | SV Mittelbuch | 2:2 (0:1) |
FV Olympia Laupheim II | SV Schemmerhofen | 2:0 (1:0) |
SV Baltringen | Sportfreunde Schwendi | 2:2 (1:2) |
TSV Warthausen | SV Eberhardzell | 2:1 (1:1) |
BSC Berkheim | FC Mittelbiberach | 1:1 (1:1) |
SV Ringschnait | SV Sulmetingen | 5:0 (3:0) |
SV Steinhausen-Rottum | SV Baustetten | 4:3 (1:2) |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Sportfreunde Schwendi | SV Reinstetten | 0:1 (0:0) |
SV Mittelbuch | TSV Warthausen | 2:2 (1:0) |
FC Mittelbiberach | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | 5:4 (3:2) |
SV Eberhardzell | SV Ringschnait | 0:0 (0:0) |
TSV Kirchberg/Iller | SV Baustetten | 0:3 (0:2) |
SV Sulmetingen | FV Olympia Laupheim II | 3:2 (2:2) |
SV Schemmerhofen | SV Baltringen | 2:1 (1:1) |
VfB Gutenzell | BSC Berkheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Reinstetten | SV Schemmerhofen | 3:0 (2:0) |
BSC Berkheim | Sportfreunde Schwendi | 2:2 (1:0) |
SV Baustetten | FC Mittelbiberach | 3:4 (2:2) |
FV Olympia Laupheim II | SV Eberhardzell | 2:1 (0:1) |
SV Steinhausen-Rottum | VfB Gutenzell | 2:0 (1:0) |
SV Baltringen | SV Sulmetingen | 2:2 (1:1) |
TSV Warthausen | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | 5:1 (2:1) |
SV Ringschnait | SV Mittelbuch | 2:1 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Sportfreunde Schwendi | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | 2:0 (1:0) |
TSV Warthausen | SV Baustetten | 3:2 (2:1) |
SV Schemmerhofen | BSC Berkheim | 5:2 (2:0) |
VfB Gutenzell | FC Mittelbiberach | 1:1 (1:0) |
SV Mittelbuch | FV Olympia Laupheim II | 3:0 (2:0) |
SV Sulmetingen | SV Reinstetten | 0:1 (0:0) |
TSV Kirchberg/Iller | SV Ringschnait | 2:3 (1:2) |
SV Eberhardzell | SV Baltringen | 2:2 (0:2) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Ringschnait | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20:4 | 16 | 22 |
2. | (2) | SV Reinstetten | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22:9 | 13 | 22 |
3. | (3) | TSV Warthausen | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 21:11 | 10 | 18 |
4. | (4) | SV Mittelbuch | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21:10 | 11 | 17 |
5. | (5) | FC Mittelbiberach | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:17 | 1 | 14 |
6. | (6) | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 29:19 | 10 | 12 |
7. | (7) | SV Sulmetingen | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | 11 |
8. | (9) | Sportfreunde Schwendi | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 10 |
9. | (8) | FV Olympia Laupheim II | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 9 |
10. | (10) | SV Eberhardzell | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 8 |
11. | (11) | VfB Gutenzell | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 8 |
12. | (12) | SV Baustetten | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | 6 |
13. | (16) | SV Schemmerhofen | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14:27 | -13 | 6 |
14. | (13) | BSC Berkheim | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13:26 | -13 | 6 |
15. | (14) | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | 5 |
16. | (15) | SV Baltringen | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11:21 | -10 | 4 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | V f B G |
T S V K |
S V B a |
S V R i |
S p o r t |
S V S t |
S V B a |
S V M i |
F V O l |
T S V W |
F C M i |
S V E b |
S V S u |
S V S c |
S V R e |
B S C B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VfB Gutenzell | * | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 |
TSV Kirchberg/Iller | --- | * | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | 7:3 | --- | --- |
SV Baustetten | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:4 | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 |
SV Ringschnait | --- | --- | --- | * | 3:0 | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | 5:0 | --- | --- | --- |
Sportfreunde Schwendi | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:0 | --- | --- | 2:0 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- |
SV Steinhausen-Rottum | 2:0 | --- | 4:3 | --- | --- | * | 7:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 7:1 |
SV Baltringen | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | 3:4 |
SV Mittelbuch | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 3:0 | 2:2 | --- | 3:2 | --- | 5:1 | --- | --- |
FV Olympia Laupheim II | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- |
TSV Warthausen | 2:1 | 5:1 | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Mittelbiberach | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:4 | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- |
SV Eberhardzell | --- | 3:0 | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 1:5 | --- | --- | --- |
SV Sulmetingen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | --- | --- | * | --- | 0:1 | --- |
SV Schemmerhofen | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | 2:5 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 5:2 |
SV Reinstetten | 4:2 | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | 4:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | * | --- |
BSC Berkheim | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|