1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Bettingen | SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich | 0:0 (0:0) |
SV Speicher | SG Wallenborn | 3:1 (2:0) |
SV Eintracht Irsch/Saar | SV Konz | 0:1 (0:1) |
SG Badem/Kyllburg | SG Ruwertal Kasel | 2:1 (1:0) |
SG Nusbaum | SG Sauertal-Ralingen | 2:0 (2:0) |
TuS Reil | SG Rascheid/Geisfeld | 5:2 (3:1) |
SV Wittlich 1912 | SG Daleiden/Arzfeld | 1:1 (1:0) |
SV Zeltingen-Rachtig | TuS Schillingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
SG Ehrang | TuS Mosella Schweich | 1:2 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Konz | SG Ehrang | 0:3 (0:3) |
SG Ruwertal Kasel | SV Wittlich 1912 | 1:0 (0:0) |
TuS Schillingen | SV Eintracht Irsch/Saar | 0:1 (0:1) |
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich | SG Nusbaum | 2:0 (1:0) |
SG Rascheid/Geisfeld | SV Speicher | 2:1 (1:0) |
SG Daleiden/Arzfeld | TuS Reil | 2:2 (0:1) |
SG Wallenborn | SV Bettingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
TuS Mosella Schweich | SG Badem/Kyllburg | 3:0 (3:0) |
SG Sauertal-Ralingen | SV Zeltingen-Rachtig | 2:2 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Badem/Kyllburg | SV Konz | 4:1 (2:1) |
SV Eintracht Irsch/Saar | SG Sauertal-Ralingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
TuS Reil | SG Ruwertal Kasel | 3:3 (1:1) |
SG Nusbaum | SG Wallenborn | 0:3 (0:2) |
SV Bettingen | SV Speicher | 0:1 (0:0) |
SV Wittlich 1912 | TuS Mosella Schweich | 3:5 (0:4) |
SV Zeltingen-Rachtig | SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich | 0:5 (0:2) |
SG Rascheid/Geisfeld | SG Daleiden/Arzfeld | 1:1 (0:1) |
SG Ehrang | TuS Schillingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Bettingen | SG Rascheid/Geisfeld | 1:5 (1:2) |
SV Speicher | SG Nusbaum | 4:4 (2:2) |
SV Konz | SV Wittlich 1912 | 2:4 (1:2) |
SG Ruwertal Kasel | SG Daleiden/Arzfeld | 2:3 (0:1) |
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich | SV Eintracht Irsch/Saar | 5:1 (0:0) |
TuS Schillingen | SG Badem/Kyllburg | 3:2 (2:1) |
SG Wallenborn | SV Zeltingen-Rachtig | 3:4 (0:3) |
SG Sauertal-Ralingen | SG Ehrang | 1:1 (0:1) |
TuS Mosella Schweich | TuS Reil | 2:2 (0:2) |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Badem/Kyllburg | SG Sauertal-Ralingen | 1:2 (0:1) |
TuS Reil | SV Konz | 5:1 (4:1) |
SV Eintracht Irsch/Saar | SG Wallenborn | 3:3 (1:3) |
SG Nusbaum | SV Bettingen | 7:0 (2:0) |
SG Daleiden/Arzfeld | TuS Mosella Schweich | 2:0 (1:0) |
SV Wittlich 1912 | TuS Schillingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
SG Ehrang | SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich | 4:0 (1:0) |
SV Zeltingen-Rachtig | SV Speicher | 3:3 (0:1) |
SG Rascheid/Geisfeld | SG Ruwertal Kasel | 4:1 (2:0) |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Nusbaum | SG Rascheid/Geisfeld | 1:0 (1:0) |
TuS Schillingen | TuS Reil | 2:4 (1:2) |
SG Sauertal-Ralingen | SV Wittlich 1912 | 2:1 (1:0) |
SV Bettingen | SV Zeltingen-Rachtig | 3:1 (1:0) |
SV Konz | SG Daleiden/Arzfeld | 0:1 (0:0) |
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich | SG Badem/Kyllburg | 6:0 (6:0) |
SG Wallenborn | SG Ehrang | 1:1 (1:1) |
SV Speicher | SV Eintracht Irsch/Saar | 2:1 (2:1) |
TuS Mosella Schweich | SG Ruwertal Kasel | 6:0 (3:0) |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Badem/Kyllburg | SG Wallenborn | 1:3 (0:0) |
SV Eintracht Irsch/Saar | SV Bettingen | 3:3 (2:3) |
SV Wittlich 1912 | SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich | 2:2 (2:1) |
TuS Reil | SG Sauertal-Ralingen | 2:2 (1:1) |
SG Rascheid/Geisfeld | TuS Mosella Schweich | 0:1 (0:0) |
SV Zeltingen-Rachtig | SG Nusbaum | 2:2 (0:2) |
SG Ehrang | SV Speicher | 6:0 (5:0) |
SG Ruwertal Kasel | SV Konz | 1:2 (1:0) |
SG Daleiden/Arzfeld | TuS Schillingen | 2:1 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Eintracht Irsch/Saar | SG Nusbaum | 4:2 (2:2) |
SG Ehrang | SV Bettingen | 4:1 (2:1) |
SG Wallenborn | SV Wittlich 1912 | 2:5 (1:3) |
SV Konz | TuS Mosella Schweich | 2:1 (0:0) |
SV Speicher | SG Badem/Kyllburg | 2:1 (0:1) |
SV Zeltingen-Rachtig | SG Rascheid/Geisfeld | 3:4 (2:4) |
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich | TuS Reil | 3:0 (1:0) |
TuS Schillingen | SG Ruwertal Kasel | 2:0 (2:0) |
SG Sauertal-Ralingen | SG Daleiden/Arzfeld | 0:5 (0:3) |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Badem/Kyllburg | SV Bettingen | 1:2 (0:1) |
SV Eintracht Irsch/Saar | SV Zeltingen-Rachtig | 3:1 (1:1) |
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich | SG Daleiden/Arzfeld | 1:3 (1:1) |
SG Ehrang | SG Nusbaum | 4:0 (3:0) |
SG Rascheid/Geisfeld | SV Konz | 6:1 (4:1) |
SG Ruwertal Kasel | SG Sauertal-Ralingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
SV Wittlich 1912 | SV Speicher | 2:2 (1:1) |
TuS Mosella Schweich | TuS Schillingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
TuS Reil | SG Wallenborn | abgesagt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SG Daleiden/Arzfeld | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 20:8 | 12 | 21 |
2. | (2) | SG Ehrang | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 26:5 | 21 | 20 |
3. | (3) | SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24:10 | 14 | 17 |
4. | (4) | TuS Mosella Schweich | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | 10 | 17 |
5. | (7) | SG Rascheid/Geisfeld | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 24:15 | 9 | 16 |
6. | (5) | SV Speicher | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:20 | -2 | 15 |
7. | (11) | SV Eintracht Irsch/Saar | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:17 | 1 | 14 |
8. | (6) | TuS Reil | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 23:17 | 6 | 13 |
9. | (8) | TuS Schillingen | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 13 |
10. | (12) | SG Sauertal-Ralingen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | 12 |
11. | (10) | SG Wallenborn | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19:17 | 2 | 11 |
12. | (9) | SG Nusbaum | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | 11 |
13. | (14) | SV Wittlich 1912 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | 9 |
14. | (13) | SV Konz | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10:25 | -15 | 9 |
15. | (17) | SV Bettingen | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:25 | -15 | 8 |
16. | (15) | SV Zeltingen-Rachtig | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 16:27 | -11 | 6 |
17. | (16) | SG Badem/Kyllburg | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | 6 |
18. | (18) | SG Ruwertal Kasel | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | 4 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | S V S p |
S V E i |
S G R u |
S G W a |
S G B a |
S G N u |
S V W i |
T u S M |
S G S a |
S V Z e |
T u S S |
S V K o |
S V R o |
S V B e |
S G R a |
T u S R |
S G D a |
S G E h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Speicher | * | 2:1 | --- | 3:1 | 2:1 | 4:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Eintracht Irsch/Saar | --- | * | --- | 3:3 | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | 2:0 | 3:1 | --- | 0:1 | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SG Ruwertal Kasel | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- |
SG Wallenborn | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:5 | --- | --- | 3:4 | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 |
SG Badem/Kyllburg | --- | --- | 2:1 | 1:3 | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SG Nusbaum | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 7:0 | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- |
SV Wittlich 1912 | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 3:5 | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- |
TuS Mosella Schweich | --- | --- | 6:0 | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- |
SG Sauertal-Ralingen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | * | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:5 | 1:1 |
SV Zeltingen-Rachtig | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | * | 0:2 | --- | 0:5 | --- | 3:4 | --- | --- | --- |
TuS Schillingen | --- | 0:1 | 2:0 | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- |
SV Konz | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | 0:3 |
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich | --- | 5:1 | --- | --- | 6:0 | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 3:0 | 1:3 | --- |
SV Bettingen | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | 0:0 | * | 1:5 | --- | --- | --- |
SG Rascheid/Geisfeld | 2:1 | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | --- | --- | * | --- | 1:1 | --- |
TuS Reil | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | 5:1 | --- | --- | 5:2 | * | --- | --- |
SG Daleiden/Arzfeld | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | * | --- |
SG Ehrang | 6:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | 4:0 | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|