1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Germania Bargau | SV Lauchheim | 0:4 (0:2) |
SSV Aalen | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
DJK Schwabsberg-Buch | SC Hermaringen | 3:0 (2:0) |
FV 08 Unterkochen | TSG Nattheim | 2:1 (0:0) |
SG Bettringen | TV Steinheim | 4:0 (2:0) |
VfL Gerstetten | SF Lorch | 2:1 (2:0) |
TSV Großdeinbach | SV Heldenfingen | 2:3 (0:0) |
TV Neuler | TSG Hofherrnweiler II | 3:1 (2:0) |
FC Spraitbach | TSG Schnaitheim | 0:5 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Eintracht Kirchheim | FV 08 Unterkochen | 2:4 (1:3) |
SV Heldenfingen | SG Bettringen | 1:0 (0:0) |
TSG Nattheim | VfL Gerstetten | 3:1 (3:0) |
SV Lauchheim | FC Spraitbach | 4:0 (2:0) |
TSG Schnaitheim | TV Neuler | 2:1 (1:0) |
SC Hermaringen | TSV Großdeinbach | 7:0 (3:0) |
SF Lorch | 1. FC Germania Bargau | 0:1 (0:0) |
TV Steinheim | SSV Aalen | 4:0 (1:0) |
TSG Hofherrnweiler II | DJK Schwabsberg-Buch | 3:1 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Bettringen | SC Hermaringen | 1:2 (0:1) |
SV Lauchheim | SF Lorch | 1:0 (0:0) |
FC Spraitbach | TV Neuler | 0:7 (0:3) |
TSV Großdeinbach | TSG Hofherrnweiler II | 1:1 (0:0) |
VfL Gerstetten | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
FV 08 Unterkochen | TV Steinheim | 4:0 (2:0) |
1. FC Germania Bargau | TSG Nattheim | 1:2 (0:2) |
SSV Aalen | SV Heldenfingen | 0:3 (0:1) |
DJK Schwabsberg-Buch | TSG Schnaitheim | 2:2 (2:2) |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV 08 Unterkochen | SV Lauchheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
FC Spraitbach | TSG Hofherrnweiler II | 2:7 (0:3) |
VfL Gerstetten | 1. FC Germania Bargau | 3:1 (1:0) |
SG Bettringen | TSG Nattheim | 5:1 (2:0) |
DJK Schwabsberg-Buch | TV Steinheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
TSG Schnaitheim | SC Hermaringen | 2:0 (0:0) |
TV Neuler | SV Heldenfingen | 5:1 (1:1) |
SSV Aalen | SF Lorch | 2:3 (1:2) |
TSV Großdeinbach | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 1:3 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Hermaringen | SSV Aalen | 5:4 (1:2) |
SV Heldenfingen | FV 08 Unterkochen | 6:1 (2:0) |
TV Steinheim | VfL Gerstetten | 1:4 (0:1) |
TSG Nattheim | SV Lauchheim | 3:1 (2:0) |
SF Lorch | FC Spraitbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
TV Neuler | DJK Schwabsberg-Buch | 3:2 (1:0) |
TSG Schnaitheim | TSV Großdeinbach | 4:1 (1:1) |
TSG Hofherrnweiler II | SG Bettringen | 1:3 (1:2) |
SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 1. FC Germania Bargau | 3:4 (2:3) |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Hermaringen | TV Neuler | 3:0 (1:0) |
SV Heldenfingen | DJK Schwabsberg-Buch | 4:2 (2:1) |
VfL Gerstetten | SV Lauchheim | 1:2 (1:0) |
TSG Hofherrnweiler II | TSG Schnaitheim | 3:1 (1:1) |
1. FC Germania Bargau | FC Spraitbach | 4:0 (1:0) |
SSV Aalen | TSG Nattheim | 2:2 (0:0) |
SF Lorch | FV 08 Unterkochen | 0:4 (0:3) |
TV Steinheim | TSV Großdeinbach | 2:2 (2:0) |
SV Eintracht Kirchheim | SG Bettringen | abgesagt |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Großdeinbach | TV Neuler | 1:4 (1:1) |
FV 08 Unterkochen | SC Hermaringen | 3:1 (2:0) |
SSV Aalen | TSG Hofherrnweiler II | 0:3 (0:0) |
VfL Gerstetten | SV Heldenfingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
SG Bettringen | TSG Schnaitheim | 4:2 (0:2) |
SF Lorch | TSG Nattheim | 4:3 (1:2) |
1. FC Germania Bargau | TV Steinheim | 2:0 (0:0) |
FC Spraitbach | DJK Schwabsberg-Buch | 2:2 (2:2) |
SV Lauchheim | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | abgesagt |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Hermaringen | VfL Gerstetten | 2:4 (0:2) |
SV Heldenfingen | 1. FC Germania Bargau | 0:1 (0:1) |
TSG Hofherrnweiler II | FV 08 Unterkochen | 1:1 (0:0) |
SV Eintracht Kirchheim | SF Lorch | abgesagt |
TSG Nattheim | FC Spraitbach | 3:0 (3:0) |
DJK Schwabsberg-Buch | TSV Großdeinbach | 4:0 (0:0) |
TV Steinheim | SV Lauchheim | 2:4 (0:2) |
TV Neuler | SG Bettringen | 1:1 (0:1) |
TSG Schnaitheim | SSV Aalen | 4:2 (1:2) |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV 08 Unterkochen | TSG Schnaitheim | 3:1 (1:0) |
FC Spraitbach | TSV Großdeinbach | 5:0 (2:0) |
SG Bettringen | DJK Schwabsberg-Buch | 1:1 (0:1) |
SF Lorch | TV Steinheim | 3:3 (0:1) |
VfL Gerstetten | TSG Hofherrnweiler II | 0:0 (0:0) |
1. FC Germania Bargau | SC Hermaringen | 6:0 (1:0) |
TSG Nattheim | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 4:2 (3:1) |
SSV Aalen | TV Neuler | 3:6 (3:4) |
SV Lauchheim | SV Heldenfingen | 5:3 (3:1) |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSG Hofherrnweiler II | 1. FC Germania Bargau | 3:2 (1:1) |
DJK Schwabsberg-Buch | SSV Aalen | 5:0 (3:0) |
TV Neuler | FV 08 Unterkochen | 2:2 (2:1) |
SV Eintracht Kirchheim | FC Spraitbach | 4:1 (2:1) |
SV Heldenfingen | SF Lorch | 2:2 (0:1) |
TSV Großdeinbach | SG Bettringen | 0:7 (0:3) |
TSG Schnaitheim | VfL Gerstetten | 3:4 (1:2) |
SC Hermaringen | SV Lauchheim | 1:1 (1:1) |
TV Steinheim | TSG Nattheim | 0:4 (0:3) |
11. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Germania Bargau | TSG Schnaitheim | 3:2 (1:1) |
SV Eintracht Kirchheim | TV Steinheim | 3:2 (1:1) |
VfL Gerstetten | TV Neuler | 3:0 (0:0) |
SF Lorch | SC Hermaringen | 3:2 (2:1) |
SSV Aalen | TSV Großdeinbach | 2:1 (0:0) |
FV 08 Unterkochen | DJK Schwabsberg-Buch | 3:0 (1:0) |
FC Spraitbach | SG Bettringen | 1:0 (1:0) |
SV Lauchheim | TSG Hofherrnweiler II | 1:1 (0:1) |
TSG Nattheim | SV Heldenfingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
DJK Schwabsberg-Buch | VfL Gerstetten | 1:2 (0:1) |
TV Neuler | 1. FC Germania Bargau | abgesagt |
TSG Hofherrnweiler II | SF Lorch | 4:0 (3:0) |
SV Heldenfingen | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
TSV Großdeinbach | FV 08 Unterkochen | 0:7 (0:2) |
TV Steinheim | FC Spraitbach | 3:1 (0:0) |
SC Hermaringen | TSG Nattheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
SG Bettringen | SSV Aalen | 5:3 (1:2) |
TSG Schnaitheim | SV Lauchheim | abgesagt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FV 08 Unterkochen | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 37:14 | 23 | 29 |
2. | (2) | VfL Gerstetten | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 26:14 | 12 | 28 |
3. | (6) | TSG Hofherrnweiler II | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 28:15 | 13 | 22 |
4. | (3) | 1. FC Germania Bargau | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 21 |
5. | (9) | SG Bettringen | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 31:13 | 18 | 20 |
6. | (4) | TV Neuler | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 32:19 | 13 | 20 |
7. | (5) | SV Lauchheim | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:14 | 9 | 20 |
8. | (8) | SV Heldenfingen | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25:20 | 5 | 20 |
9. | (7) | TSG Nattheim | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 19 |
10. | (10) | TSG Schnaitheim | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 28:23 | 5 | 16 |
11. | (12) | SC Hermaringen | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | 16 |
12. | (11) | DJK Schwabsberg-Buch | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 25:21 | 4 | 15 |
13. | (13) | SF Lorch | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | 12 |
14. | (14) | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 11 |
15. | (16) | TV Steinheim | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 18:33 | -15 | 8 |
16. | (15) | FC Spraitbach | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:39 | -27 | 8 |
17. | (17) | SSV Aalen | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 19:42 | -23 | 5 |
18. | (18) | TSV Großdeinbach | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9:49 | -40 | 2 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | S F L o |
T S V G |
T S G N |
S C H e |
S V L a |
T S G H |
S V E i |
F C S p |
T V S t |
S V H e |
F V 0 8 |
D J K S |
S G B e |
T S G S |
T V N e |
1 . F C |
S S V A |
V f L G |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF Lorch | * | --- | 4:3 | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | 3:3 | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- |
TSV Großdeinbach | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | 1:3 | --- | --- | 2:3 | 0:7 | --- | 0:7 | --- | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- |
TSG Nattheim | --- | --- | * | --- | 3:1 | --- | 4:2 | 3:0 | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 |
SC Hermaringen | --- | 7:0 | 3:0 | * | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | 5:4 | 2:4 |
SV Lauchheim | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | * | 1:1 | --- | 4:0 | --- | 5:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSG Hofherrnweiler II | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- |
SV Eintracht Kirchheim | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 4:1 | 3:2 | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:4 | --- | --- |
FC Spraitbach | --- | 5:0 | --- | --- | --- | 2:7 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:5 | 0:7 | --- | --- | --- |
TV Steinheim | --- | 2:2 | 0:4 | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | 3:1 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | 1:4 |
SV Heldenfingen | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | * | 6:1 | 4:2 | 1:0 | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- |
FV 08 Unterkochen | --- | --- | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | * | 3:0 | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
DJK Schwabsberg-Buch | --- | 4:0 | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | * | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | 5:0 | 1:2 |
SG Bettringen | --- | --- | 5:1 | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | 1:1 | * | 4:2 | --- | --- | 5:3 | --- |
TSG Schnaitheim | --- | 4:1 | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:1 | --- | 4:2 | 3:4 |
TV Neuler | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | 5:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- |
1. FC Germania Bargau | --- | --- | 1:2 | 6:0 | 0:4 | --- | --- | 4:0 | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | * | --- | --- |
SSV Aalen | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | --- | --- | 0:3 | 1:1 | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:6 | --- | * | --- |
VfL Gerstetten | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:0 | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | 3:1 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|