1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SFL Bremerhaven | Leher Turnerschaft | 4:2 (1:1) |
Union 60 Bremen | Habenhauser FV | 2:2 (0:1) |
Brinkumer SV | Bremer SV | 1:3 (1:0) |
Blumenthaler SV | BSC Hastedt | 5:0 W |
SC Borgfeld | TuS Schwachhausen | 1:3 (0:1) |
ESC Geestemünde | FC Oberneuland | 1:5 (0:1) |
SV Hemelingen | BTS Neustadt | 4:0 (4:0) |
SV Werder Bremen III | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 0:1 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Union 60 Bremen | BSC Hastedt | 0:2 (0:0) |
BTS Neustadt | SFL Bremerhaven | 1:3 (0:1) |
TuS Schwachhausen | Blumenthaler SV | 6:2 (2:0) |
Habenhauser FV | SV Hemelingen | 4:5 (3:3) |
FC Oberneuland | Brinkumer SV | 3:0 (1:0) |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | ESC Geestemünde | 6:0 (2:0) |
Bremer SV | SC Borgfeld | 1:1 (0:1) |
Leher Turnerschaft | SV Werder Bremen III | 2:1 (1:0) |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Blumenthaler SV | Bremer SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
Brinkumer SV | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 4:3 (2:1) |
SV Werder Bremen III | BTS Neustadt | 0:1 (0:0) |
ESC Geestemünde | Leher Turnerschaft | 1:4 (0:3) |
SV Hemelingen | Union 60 Bremen | 3:0 (0:0) |
SC Borgfeld | FC Oberneuland | 3:2 (2:1) |
BSC Hastedt | TuS Schwachhausen | 0:2 (0:0) |
SFL Bremerhaven | Habenhauser FV | 4:0 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TuS Schwachhausen | Bremer SV | 3:1 (0:0) |
SC Borgfeld | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 0:4 (0:0) |
SV Werder Bremen III | Habenhauser FV | 2:2 (0:1) |
Brinkumer SV | Leher Turnerschaft | 3:3 (1:1) |
Blumenthaler SV | FC Oberneuland | 0:1 (0:1) |
ESC Geestemünde | BTS Neustadt | 7:2 (3:1) |
BSC Hastedt | SV Hemelingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
SFL Bremerhaven | Union 60 Bremen | 4:0 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Bremer SV | BSC Hastedt | 1:0 (0:0) |
FC Oberneuland | TuS Schwachhausen | 3:1 (2:0) |
BTS Neustadt | Brinkumer SV | 0:1 (0:0) |
Union 60 Bremen | SV Werder Bremen III | 1:0 (0:0) |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | Blumenthaler SV | 0:3 (0:1) |
SV Hemelingen | SFL Bremerhaven | 1:2 (1:1) |
Habenhauser FV | ESC Geestemünde | 2:1 (1:0) |
Leher Turnerschaft | SC Borgfeld | 1:5 (0:1) |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Oberneuland | Bremer SV | 3:1 (1:1) |
SV Werder Bremen III | SV Hemelingen | 1:1 (1:1) |
Blumenthaler SV | Leher Turnerschaft | 6:0 (2:0) |
ESC Geestemünde | Union 60 Bremen | 3:3 (2:1) |
Brinkumer SV | Habenhauser FV | 4:1 (1:1) |
TuS Schwachhausen | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 3:2 (2:1) |
BSC Hastedt | SFL Bremerhaven | 2:1 (2:0) |
SC Borgfeld | BTS Neustadt | 3:4 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Oberneuland | BSC Hastedt | 4:1 (1:0) |
BTS Neustadt | Blumenthaler SV | 2:6 (1:3) |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | Bremer SV | 1:3 (1:2) |
SV Hemelingen | ESC Geestemünde | 1:3 (1:1) |
Leher Turnerschaft | TuS Schwachhausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
SFL Bremerhaven | SV Werder Bremen III | 4:1 (3:1) |
Habenhauser FV | SC Borgfeld | 0:1 (0:0) |
Union 60 Bremen | Brinkumer SV | 2:4 (2:2) |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Oberneuland | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 5:1 (3:0) |
Bremer SV | Leher Turnerschaft | 3:3 (2:0) |
Brinkumer SV | SV Hemelingen | 4:1 (2:0) |
Blumenthaler SV | Habenhauser FV | 2:2 (2:1) |
ESC Geestemünde | SFL Bremerhaven | 0:3 (0:1) |
TuS Schwachhausen | BTS Neustadt | 4:0 (3:0) |
BSC Hastedt | SV Werder Bremen III | 4:0 (4:0) |
SC Borgfeld | Union 60 Bremen | 1:0 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Leher Turnerschaft | FC Oberneuland | 0:5 (0:3) |
SV Werder Bremen III | ESC Geestemünde | 3:2 (3:2) |
BTS Neustadt | Bremer SV | 1:4 (1:0) |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | BSC Hastedt | 1:2 (1:1) |
SV Hemelingen | SC Borgfeld | 3:2 (1:2) |
Habenhauser FV | TuS Schwachhausen | 1:5 (1:2) |
Union 60 Bremen | Blumenthaler SV | 3:4 (2:2) |
SFL Bremerhaven | Brinkumer SV | 3:1 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Oberneuland | BTS Neustadt | 7:0 (4:0) |
Bremer SV | Habenhauser FV | 3:1 (1:1) |
Brinkumer SV | SV Werder Bremen III | 2:1 (0:0) |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | Leher Turnerschaft | 2:1 (1:0) |
Blumenthaler SV | SV Hemelingen | 2:4 (2:3) |
TuS Schwachhausen | Union 60 Bremen | 2:0 (1:0) |
BSC Hastedt | ESC Geestemünde | 2:4 (0:2) |
SC Borgfeld | SFL Bremerhaven | 1:3 (1:1) |
11. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Werder Bremen III | SC Borgfeld | 1:2 (0:0) |
BTS Neustadt | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 3:3 (1:0) |
ESC Geestemünde | Brinkumer SV | 1:4 (1:0) |
SV Hemelingen | TuS Schwachhausen | 4:0 (1:0) |
Union 60 Bremen | Bremer SV | 1:3 (0:2) |
SFL Bremerhaven | Blumenthaler SV | 5:1 (1:1) |
Habenhauser FV | FC Oberneuland | 0:2 (0:0) |
Leher Turnerschaft | BSC Hastedt | 3:1 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Oberneuland | Union 60 Bremen | 7:2 (2:1) |
Bremer SV | SV Hemelingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | Habenhauser FV | 6:1 (2:0) |
BSC Hastedt | Brinkumer SV | 0:1 (0:0) |
Blumenthaler SV | SV Werder Bremen III | 3:1 (0:1) |
TuS Schwachhausen | SFL Bremerhaven | 2:0 (2:0) |
SC Borgfeld | ESC Geestemünde | 3:4 (3:0) |
Leher Turnerschaft | BTS Neustadt | 4:1 (0:0) |
13. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
BTS Neustadt | BSC Hastedt | 5:2 (2:0) |
Brinkumer SV | SC Borgfeld | 3:3 (1:2) |
ESC Geestemünde | Blumenthaler SV | 1:9 (1:2) |
SV Werder Bremen III | TuS Schwachhausen | 2:5 (0:1) |
Union 60 Bremen | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 1:1 (0:1) |
SV Hemelingen | FC Oberneuland | 0:6 (0:3) |
SFL Bremerhaven | Bremer SV | 2:2 (1:1) |
Habenhauser FV | Leher Turnerschaft | 0:3 (0:1) |
14. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Oberneuland | SFL Bremerhaven | 2:1 (0:1) |
BTS Neustadt | Habenhauser FV | 0:0 (0:0) |
Bremer SV | SV Werder Bremen III | 6:1 (3:1) |
Leher Turnerschaft | Union 60 Bremen | 1:3 (1:2) |
Blumenthaler SV | Brinkumer SV | 2:1 (1:1) |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | SV Hemelingen | 1:2 (0:2) |
TuS Schwachhausen | ESC Geestemünde | 5:1 (3:1) |
BSC Hastedt | SC Borgfeld | 6:2 (2:1) |
15. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Werder Bremen III | FC Oberneuland | 2:7 (1:2) |
Habenhauser FV | BSC Hastedt | 1:1 (0:0) |
Brinkumer SV | TuS Schwachhausen | 2:1 (0:0) |
ESC Geestemünde | Bremer SV | 0:2 (0:1) |
SV Hemelingen | Leher Turnerschaft | 5:2 (2:2) |
Union 60 Bremen | BTS Neustadt | 1:1 (0:0) |
SC Borgfeld | Blumenthaler SV | 1:1 (0:1) |
SFL Bremerhaven | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 4:1 (1:1) |
16. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Oberneuland | ESC Geestemünde | 4:0 (3:0) |
BTS Neustadt | SV Hemelingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
Bremer SV | Brinkumer SV | 0:1 (0:0) |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | SV Werder Bremen III | 3:1 (2:0) |
TuS Schwachhausen | SC Borgfeld | 1:0 (0:0) |
Leher Turnerschaft | SFL Bremerhaven | 0:0 (0:0) |
BSC Hastedt | Blumenthaler SV | 2:4 (1:1) |
Habenhauser FV | Union 60 Bremen | 3:3 (1:2) |
17. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Oberneuland | SC Borgfeld | 3:2 (2:1) |
BTS Neustadt | SV Werder Bremen III | 1:0 (0:0) |
Bremer SV | Blumenthaler SV | 8:0 (3:0) |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | Brinkumer SV | 1:5 (0:2) |
TuS Schwachhausen | BSC Hastedt | 4:0 (2:0) |
Union 60 Bremen | SV Hemelingen | 1:1 (1:0) |
Leher Turnerschaft | ESC Geestemünde | 1:5 (0:2) |
Habenhauser FV | SFL Bremerhaven | 2:2 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Hemelingen | Habenhauser FV | 2:3 (1:1) |
Blumenthaler SV | TuS Schwachhausen | 2:3 (0:2) |
Brinkumer SV | FC Oberneuland | 3:2 (1:0) |
ESC Geestemünde | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 7:1 (2:0) |
SC Borgfeld | Bremer SV | 0:8 (0:3) |
SV Werder Bremen III | Leher Turnerschaft | 3:1 (1:0) |
BSC Hastedt | Union 60 Bremen | 0:4 (0:1) |
SFL Bremerhaven | BTS Neustadt | 4:2 (2:0) |
19. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Oberneuland | Blumenthaler SV | 3:0 (1:0) |
BTS Neustadt | ESC Geestemünde | 2:2 (0:1) |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | SC Borgfeld | 2:2 (1:0) |
Bremer SV | TuS Schwachhausen | 4:0 (2:0) |
SV Hemelingen | BSC Hastedt | 3:3 (1:1) |
Union 60 Bremen | SFL Bremerhaven | 3:5 (2:5) |
Leher Turnerschaft | Brinkumer SV | 3:4 (2:3) |
Habenhauser FV | SV Werder Bremen III | 2:3 (1:1) |
20. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Werder Bremen III | Union 60 Bremen | 0:0 (0:0) |
Brinkumer SV | BTS Neustadt | 4:0 (1:0) |
Blumenthaler SV | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 2:3 (1:3) |
ESC Geestemünde | Habenhauser FV | 2:2 (1:1) |
SC Borgfeld | Leher Turnerschaft | 4:2 (1:1) |
BSC Hastedt | Bremer SV | 3:0 (2:0) |
SFL Bremerhaven | SV Hemelingen | 2:3 (1:1) |
TuS Schwachhausen | FC Oberneuland | abgesagt |
Gesamt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Quo. | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Oberneuland | 19 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 74:18 | 56 | 2.684 | 51 |
2. | (2) | TuS Schwachhausen | 19 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 51:25 | 26 | 2.368 | 45 |
3. | (4) | Brinkumer SV | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 52:33 | 19 | 2.200 | 44 |
4. | (3) | SFL Bremerhaven | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 56:27 | 29 | 2.100 | 42 |
5. | (5) | Bremer SV | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 54:24 | 30 | 1.850 | 37 |
6. | (7) | SV Hemelingen (N) | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 45:38 | 7 | 1.700 | 34 |
7. | (6) | Blumenthaler SV | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 55:46 | 9 | 1.600 | 32 |
8. | (8) | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 43:49 | -6 | 1.200 | 24 |
9. | (9) | BSC Hastedt | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 32:45 | -13 | 1.150 | 23 |
10. | (11) | SC Borgfeld | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 37:52 | -15 | 1.100 | 22 |
11. | (10) | ESC Geestemünde | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 45:64 | -19 | 1.050 | 21 |
12. | (12) | Leher Turnerschaft | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 36:57 | -21 | 0.900 | 18 |
13. | (14) | Union 60 Bremen (N) | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 30:47 | -17 | 0.800 | 16 |
14. | (13) | BTS Neustadt | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 26:60 | -34 | 0.800 | 16 |
15. | (15) | Habenhauser FV | 20 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 29:53 | -24 | 0.700 | 14 |
16. | (16) | SV Werder Bremen III | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 23:50 | -27 | 0.600 | 12 |
Heim \ Ausw | U n i o n |
S F L B |
S C B o |
B r i n k |
S V H e |
E S C G |
S G A u |
H a b e n |
F C O b |
T u S S |
B l u m e |
B r e m e |
S V W e |
B T S N |
L e h e r |
B S C H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union 60 Bremen (N) | * | 3:5 | --- | 2:4 | 1:1 | --- | 1:1 | 2:2 | --- | --- | 3:4 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | --- | 0:2 |
SFL Bremerhaven | 4:0 | * | --- | 3:1 | 2:3 | --- | 4:1 | 4:0 | --- | --- | 5:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | --- |
SC Borgfeld | 1:0 | 1:3 | * | --- | --- | 3:4 | 0:4 | --- | 3:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:8 | --- | 3:4 | 4:2 | --- |
Brinkumer SV | --- | --- | 3:3 | * | 4:1 | --- | 4:3 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | --- | 1:3 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 3:3 | --- |
SV Hemelingen (N) | 3:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | --- | * | 1:3 | --- | 2:3 | 0:6 | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | 5:2 | 3:3 |
ESC Geestemünde | 3:3 | 0:3 | --- | 1:4 | --- | * | 7:1 | 2:2 | 1:5 | --- | 1:9 | 0:2 | --- | 7:2 | 1:4 | --- |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | --- | --- | 2:2 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 6:0 | * | 6:1 | --- | --- | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | --- | 2:1 | 1:2 |
Habenhauser FV | 3:3 | 2:2 | 0:1 | --- | 4:5 | 2:1 | --- | * | 0:2 | 1:5 | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | 0:3 | 1:1 |
FC Oberneuland | 7:2 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | --- | 4:0 | 5:1 | --- | * | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | --- | 7:0 | --- | 4:1 |
TuS Schwachhausen | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | --- | --- | 5:1 | 3:2 | --- | --- | * | 6:2 | 3:1 | --- | 4:0 | --- | 4:0 |
Blumenthaler SV | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | 2:4 | --- | 2:3 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:3 | * | 1:0 | 3:1 | --- | 6:0 | 5:0 |
Bremer SV | --- | --- | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | 4:0 | 8:0 | * | 6:1 | --- | 3:3 | 1:0 |
SV Werder Bremen III | 0:0 | --- | 1:2 | --- | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:7 | 2:5 | --- | --- | * | 0:1 | 3:1 | --- |
BTS Neustadt | --- | 1:3 | --- | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 0:0 | --- | --- | 2:6 | 1:4 | 1:0 | * | --- | 5:2 |
Leher Turnerschaft | 1:3 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 3:4 | --- | 1:5 | --- | --- | 0:5 | 0:1 | --- | --- | 2:1 | 4:1 | * | 3:1 |
BSC Hastedt | 0:4 | 2:1 | 6:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 4:0 | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|