28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2019 | Rostocker FC | TSV Stralsund | 3:0 (1:0) |
11.05.2019 | MSV Pampow | SV HANSE Neubrandenburg | 10:0 (4:0) |
11.05.2019 | TSV Bützow | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | 3:1 (1:1) |
11.05.2019 | SV Pastow | FSV Malchin | 4:0 (1:0) |
11.05.2019 | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 4:1 (1:0) |
11.05.2019 | Grimmener SV | FC FK Rene Schneider | 0:3 (0:2) |
11.05.2019 | FSV Einheit Ueckermünde | Güstrower SC 09 | 1:2 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | FSV Kühlungsborn | SV 90 Görmin | 3:0 W |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | MSV Pampow | 28 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 99:22 | 77 | 71 |
2. | (2) | SV Pastow | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 76:13 | 63 | 70 |
3. | (3) | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 80:38 | 42 | 60 |
4. | (4) | Güstrower SC 09 | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 80:38 | 42 | 60 |
5. | (5) | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 75:34 | 41 | 55 |
6. | (6) | TSV Bützow | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 55:40 | 15 | 53 |
7. | (7) | FSV Kühlungsborn | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 55:42 | 13 | 42 |
8. | (9) | Rostocker FC | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 57:40 | 17 | 41 |
9. | (8) | FSV Einheit Ueckermünde | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 53:51 | 2 | 39 |
10. | (11) | FC FK Rene Schneider | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 46:61 | -15 | 30 |
11. | (10) | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 35:63 | -28 | 30 |
12. | (12) | Grimmener SV | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 34:60 | -26 | 25 |
13. | (13) | SV 90 Görmin | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 30:68 | -38 | 18 |
14. | (14) | TSV Stralsund | 28 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 36:111 | -75 | 17 |
15. | (15) | FSV Malchin | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 23:69 | -46 | 16 |
16. | (16) | SV HANSE Neubrandenburg | 28 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 32:116 | -84 | 8 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2019 | SV 90 Görmin | FSV Einheit Ueckermünde | 1:3 (0:0) |
18.05.2019 | TSV Stralsund | Grimmener SV | 3:4 (1:3) |
18.05.2019 | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | MSV Pampow | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.05.2019 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | TSV Bützow | 3:6 (2:2) |
18.05.2019 | Güstrower SC 09 | SV HANSE Neubrandenburg | 10:3 (6:1) |
18.05.2019 | FC FK Rene Schneider | FSV Kühlungsborn | 4:0 (2:0) |
18.05.2019 | FSV Malchin | Rostocker FC | 0:4 (0:2) |
18.05.2019 | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | SV Pastow | 1:4 (1:1) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2019 | SV Pastow | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 3:1 (1:1) |
01.06.2019 | SV HANSE Neubrandenburg | SV 90 Görmin | 4:2 (2:1) |
01.06.2019 | MSV Pampow | Güstrower SC 09 | 3:0 (2:0) |
01.06.2019 | TSV Bützow | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 2:0 (0:0) |
01.06.2019 | FSV Kühlungsborn | TSV Stralsund | 2:3 (0:0) |
01.06.2019 | Rostocker FC | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | 3:1 (1:0) |
01.06.2019 | Grimmener SV | FSV Malchin | 1:2 (0:0) |
01.06.2019 | FSV Einheit Ueckermünde | FC FK Rene Schneider | 2:1 (1:0) |