1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2018 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1. FC Dietlingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 0:2 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | 1. FC Calmbach | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | 0:4 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | FV Tiefenbronn | TuS Ellmendingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
19.08.2018 | Sportfreunde Dobel | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 1:4 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | SV Huchenfeld III | 3:0 W |
19.08.2018 | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 3:2 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | VfL Höfen | SV Neuhausen | 0:2 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2018 | SV Neuhausen | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Huchenfeld III | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1:3 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | VfL Höfen | 3:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 0:2 (0:2) |
26.08.2018 | 1. FC Dietlingen | FV Tiefenbronn | 1:1 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | Sportfreunde Dobel | 5:1 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | TuS Ellmendingen | 1. FC Calmbach | 2:1 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2018 | FV Tiefenbronn | SV Huchenfeld III | 1:2 (1:2) |
02.09.2018 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 7:1 (4:1) |
02.09.2018 | VfL Höfen | TuS Ellmendingen | 2:4 (1:2) |
02.09.2018 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | Sportfreunde Dobel | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1:3 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | 1. FC Calmbach | 1. FC Dietlingen | 1:3 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | 0:4 (0:2) |
02.09.2018 | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | SV Neuhausen | 5:4 (1:2) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2018 | SV Huchenfeld III | 1. FC Calmbach | 1:2 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 3:0 (2:0) |
09.09.2018 | 1. FC Dietlingen | VfL Höfen | 4:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | FV Tiefenbronn | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 4:3 (3:1) |
09.09.2018 | SV Neuhausen | Sportfreunde Dobel | 5:1 (1:1) |
03.10.2018 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 2:1 (1:1) |
03.10.2018 | TuS Ellmendingen | 1. FC Schellbronn | 2:1 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2018 | 1. FC Calmbach | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 2:2 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | Sportfreunde Dobel | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | 0:4 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | VfL Höfen | SV Huchenfeld III | 1:5 (1:2) |
16.09.2018 | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | TuS Ellmendingen | 2:2 (1:2) |
16.09.2018 | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1. FC Dietlingen | 1:7 (1:3) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 2:3 (1:3) |
16.09.2018 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | SV Neuhausen | 2:2 (1:1) |
03.10.2018 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | FV Tiefenbronn | 2:0 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2018 | SV Neuhausen | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1:4 (0:2) |
23.09.2018 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | VfL Höfen | 7:0 (3:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Huchenfeld III | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1:1 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 4:1 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | FV Tiefenbronn | 1. FC Calmbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | TuS Ellmendingen | Sportfreunde Dobel | 4:2 (3:1) |
23.09.2018 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 0:3 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | 1. FC Dietlingen | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 2:1 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 2:4 (0:3) |
30.09.2018 | FV Tiefenbronn | VfL Höfen | 6:0 (4:0) |
30.09.2018 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | TuS Ellmendingen | 4:2 (2:2) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | 0:3 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1. FC Calmbach | 6:0 (4:0) |
30.09.2018 | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | SV Huchenfeld III | 4:0 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | Sportfreunde Dobel | 1. FC Dietlingen | 2:4 (0:4) |
30.09.2018 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | SV Neuhausen | 1:1 (0:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2018 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 3:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV Huchenfeld III | Sportfreunde Dobel | 1:2 (1:1) |
07.10.2018 | 1. FC Dietlingen | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | 1. FC Calmbach | VfL Höfen | 4:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 2:2 (1:1) |
07.10.2018 | FV Tiefenbronn | 1. FC Schellbronn | 4:1 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | TuS Ellmendingen | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 2:1 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV Neuhausen | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 4:0 (2:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2018 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | SV Huchenfeld III | 3:1 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | Sportfreunde Dobel | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 0:3 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | FV Tiefenbronn | 5:1 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1. FC Calmbach | 2:2 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | VfL Höfen | 10:1 (2:0) |
14.10.2018 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | TuS Ellmendingen | 2:3 (2:1) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1. FC Dietlingen | 1:2 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Neuhausen | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | 3:1 (0:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2018 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 2:0 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Huchenfeld III | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 5:0 (2:0) |
21.10.2018 | 1. FC Dietlingen | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 4:1 (2:0) |
21.10.2018 | 1. FC Calmbach | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 2:2 (1:1) |
21.10.2018 | FV Tiefenbronn | Sportfreunde Dobel | 4:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1:2 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | VfL Höfen | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1:2 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | TuS Ellmendingen | SV Neuhausen | 2:3 (1:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2018 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 2:3 (2:1) |
28.10.2018 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | FV Tiefenbronn | 4:3 (2:1) |
28.10.2018 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1. FC Schellbronn | 6:0 (3:0) |
31.10.2018 | Sportfreunde Dobel | 1. FC Calmbach | 0:5 (0:3) |
01.11.2018 | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | TuS Ellmendingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
01.11.2018 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | SV Huchenfeld III | 0:1 (0:0) |
01.11.2018 | SV Neuhausen | 1. FC Dietlingen | 0:3 (0:2) |
08.11.2018 | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | VfL Höfen | 4:1 (2:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2018 | VfL Höfen | Sportfreunde Dobel | 0:5 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 5:1 (2:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Huchenfeld III | SV Neuhausen | 1:1 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | TuS Ellmendingen | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1:1 W |
04.11.2018 | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 1:1 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | 1. FC Dietlingen | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | 1:2 (0:2) |
04.11.2018 | FV Tiefenbronn | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1:1 (1:0) |
15.11.2018 | 1. FC Calmbach | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 4:7 (2:4) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | FV Tiefenbronn | 3:2 (2:1) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1. FC Calmbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 2:5 (0:3) |
11.11.2018 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | VfL Höfen | 7:0 (4:0) |
11.11.2018 | TuS Ellmendingen | 1. FC Dietlingen | 2:3 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | SV Huchenfeld III | 5:2 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | Sportfreunde Dobel | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1:2 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Neuhausen | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 2:2 (0:2) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2018 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | 1:3 (0:1) |
17.11.2018 | SV Neuhausen | FV Tiefenbronn | 2:2 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Huchenfeld III | TuS Ellmendingen | 2:1 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | 1. FC Calmbach | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 4:1 (1:1) |
18.11.2018 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1. FC Dietlingen | 1:1 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | Sportfreunde Dobel | 4:2 (3:1) |
18.11.2018 | 1. FC Schellbronn | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | VfL Höfen | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 3:1 (2:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2018 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 3:1 (1:0) |
25.11.2018 | 1. FC Dietlingen | SV Huchenfeld III | 2:1 (1:1) |
25.11.2018 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | VfL Höfen | 4:0 (1:0) |
25.11.2018 | Sportfreunde Dobel | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1:5 (0:3) |
25.11.2018 | TuS Ellmendingen | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1:3 (1:1) |
25.11.2018 | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | FV Tiefenbronn | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | SV Neuhausen | 1. FC Calmbach | 1:2 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1. FC Schellbronn | 2:1 (2:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2018 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | Sportfreunde Dobel | 1:2 (1:0) |
02.12.2018 | SV Huchenfeld III | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1:3 (1:1) |
02.12.2018 | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | 1. FC Calmbach | 4:1 (0:0) |
02.12.2018 | TuS Ellmendingen | FV Tiefenbronn | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.12.2018 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1. FC Schellbronn | 2:2 (1:1) |
02.12.2018 | 1. FC Dietlingen | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 5:1 (1:1) |
02.12.2018 | SV Neuhausen | VfL Höfen | 2:1 (0:1) |
02.12.2018 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 0:3 (0:2) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2019 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | SV Huchenfeld III | 4:1 (1:1) |
09.03.2019 | 1. FC Schellbronn | SV Neuhausen | 0:3 (0:2) |
10.03.2019 | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1:0 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 4:2 (2:1) |
10.03.2019 | FV Tiefenbronn | 1. FC Dietlingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
10.03.2019 | VfL Höfen | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | 1:4 (1:1) |
21.03.2019 | 1. FC Calmbach | TuS Ellmendingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
28.03.2019 | Sportfreunde Dobel | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 2:1 (2:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2019 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 3:1 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | TuS Ellmendingen | VfL Höfen | 3:2 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | 1. FC Schellbronn | 4:1 (2:0) |
17.03.2019 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | Sportfreunde Dobel | 6:0 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | 1. FC Dietlingen | 1. FC Calmbach | 5:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Neuhausen | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 2:4 (1:0) |
03.04.2019 | SV Huchenfeld III | FV Tiefenbronn | 6:0 (4:0) |
04.04.2019 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 2:1 (1:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2019 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1:2 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 4:1 (2:1) |
24.03.2019 | VfL Höfen | 1. FC Dietlingen | 2:5 (2:1) |
24.03.2019 | 1. FC Schellbronn | TuS Ellmendingen | 2:1 (2:1) |
24.03.2019 | 1. FC Calmbach | SV Huchenfeld III | 1:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | 1:5 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | FV Tiefenbronn | 3:1 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | Sportfreunde Dobel | SV Neuhausen | 1:1 (1:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2019 | SV Neuhausen | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 1:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Huchenfeld III | VfL Höfen | 8:0 (5:0) |
31.03.2019 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1. FC Calmbach | 3:1 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | Sportfreunde Dobel | 4:0 (2:0) |
31.03.2019 | 1. FC Dietlingen | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1:1 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | TuS Ellmendingen | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 2:2 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | FV Tiefenbronn | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1:2 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 2:0 (1:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2019 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | SV Neuhausen | 2:1 (1:1) |
07.04.2019 | Sportfreunde Dobel | TuS Ellmendingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | 0:2 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | 1. FC Schellbronn | SV Huchenfeld III | 1:6 (0:2) |
07.04.2019 | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 1. FC Dietlingen | 1:3 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 2:2 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | 1. FC Calmbach | FV Tiefenbronn | 1:1 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | VfL Höfen | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1:0 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2019 | 1. FC Calmbach | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 0:2 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1:1 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Huchenfeld III | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 5:5 (2:2) |
14.04.2019 | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 4:2 (2:0) |
14.04.2019 | 1. FC Dietlingen | Sportfreunde Dobel | 10:1 (4:0) |
14.04.2019 | VfL Höfen | FV Tiefenbronn | 1:3 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | TuS Ellmendingen | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 1:4 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Neuhausen | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1:3 (0:2) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2019 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | TuS Ellmendingen | 5:1 (4:0) |
22.04.2019 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 1. FC Dietlingen | 0:2 (0:0) |
22.04.2019 | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 2:2 (1:0) |
22.04.2019 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | 1:1 (1:0) |
22.04.2019 | 1. FC Schellbronn | FV Tiefenbronn | 1:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2019 | Sportfreunde Dobel | SV Huchenfeld III | 0:8 (0:6) |
22.04.2019 | VfL Höfen | 1. FC Calmbach | 2:3 (2:1) |
22.04.2019 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | SV Neuhausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2019 | SV Huchenfeld III | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 2:0 (1:0) |
27.04.2019 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | Sportfreunde Dobel | 3:0 W |
28.04.2019 | 1. FC Dietlingen | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1:1 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | FV Tiefenbronn | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 1:4 (1:3) |
28.04.2019 | 1. FC Calmbach | 1. FC Schellbronn | 2:1 (1:1) |
28.04.2019 | VfL Höfen | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1:6 (0:3) |
28.04.2019 | TuS Ellmendingen | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1:1 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | SV Neuhausen | 3:3 (1:2) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2019 | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 1. FC Calmbach | 1:2 (0:0) |
30.04.2019 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1. FC Dietlingen | 3:0 (2:0) |
30.04.2019 | Sportfreunde Dobel | FV Tiefenbronn | 2:1 (1:1) |
30.04.2019 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1:2 (0:1) |
30.04.2019 | 1. FC Schellbronn | VfL Höfen | 1:0 (1:0) |
30.04.2019 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | 1:2 (1:2) |
30.04.2019 | SV Neuhausen | TuS Ellmendingen | 1:2 (0:1) |
02.05.2019 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | SV Huchenfeld III | 4:5 (0:1) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2019 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1:1 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 2:0 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | FV Tiefenbronn | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 1:5 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | TuS Ellmendingen | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | 1. FC Calmbach | Sportfreunde Dobel | 5:0 (4:0) |
05.05.2019 | VfL Höfen | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 1:1 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | 1. FC Dietlingen | SV Neuhausen | 6:0 (4:0) |
15.05.2019 | SV Huchenfeld III | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 0:1 (0:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2019 | SV Neuhausen | SV Huchenfeld III | 1:2 (0:1) |
11.05.2019 | Sportfreunde Dobel | VfL Höfen | 3:4 (2:2) |
12.05.2019 | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 1. FC Schellbronn | 2:4 (1:2) |
12.05.2019 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 2:0 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | 1. FC Dietlingen | 4:1 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | TuS Ellmendingen | 3:1 (2:0) |
12.05.2019 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 1. FC Calmbach | 2:1 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | FV Tiefenbronn | 2:2 (1:2) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2019 | SV Huchenfeld III | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | 1:2 (0:0) |
18.05.2019 | 1. FC Dietlingen | TuS Ellmendingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | SV Neuhausen | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | 1. FC Calmbach | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 4:5 (0:3) |
19.05.2019 | 1. FC Schellbronn | Sportfreunde Dobel | 4:1 (4:0) |
19.05.2019 | VfL Höfen | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 0:3 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | FV Tiefenbronn | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 3:2 (0:1) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | Sportfreunde Dobel | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 0:4 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | VfL Höfen | 4:1 (1:1) |
26.05.2019 | TuS Ellmendingen | SV Huchenfeld III | 0:3 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | 1. FC Dietlingen | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 2:3 (1:3) |
26.05.2019 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 1. FC Schellbronn | 4:2 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1. FC Calmbach | 4:1 (2:0) |
26.05.2019 | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 2:1 (2:1) |
26.05.2019 | FV Tiefenbronn | SV Neuhausen | 5:1 (2:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2019 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | TuS Ellmendingen | 2:2 (0:1) |
02.06.2019 | SV Huchenfeld III | 1. FC Dietlingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
02.06.2019 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | Sportfreunde Dobel | 4:1 (2:0) |
02.06.2019 | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 3:3 (2:1) |
02.06.2019 | 1. FC Schellbronn | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1:3 (1:1) |
02.06.2019 | VfL Höfen | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1:3 (0:0) |
02.06.2019 | FV Tiefenbronn | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg | 1:3 (0:3) |
02.06.2019 | 1. FC Calmbach | SV Neuhausen | 1:0 (1:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg (N) | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 85:27 | 58 | 76 |
2. | (2) | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 83:37 | 46 | 64 |
3. | (3) | 1. FC Dietlingen (A) | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 82:34 | 48 | 63 |
4. | (5) | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 59:41 | 18 | 55 |
5. | (4) | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 69:42 | 27 | 54 |
6. | (6) | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 74:61 | 13 | 47 |
7. | (7) | SV Huchenfeld III (N) | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 72:52 | 20 | 42 |
8. | (8) | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 70:53 | 17 | 42 |
9. | (10) | 1. FC Calmbach | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 55:63 | -8 | 41 |
10. | (9) | TuS Ellmendingen | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 48:56 | -8 | 39 |
11. | (11) | SV Neuhausen | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 49:59 | -10 | 34 |
12. | (14) | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 57:70 | -13 | 33 |
13. | (12) | 1. FC Schellbronn | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 39:68 | -29 | 33 |
14. | (13) | FV Tiefenbronn | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 50:61 | -11 | 30 |
15. | (15) | Sportfreunde Dobel | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 33:111 | -78 | 16 |
16. | (16) | VfL Höfen | 30 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 27:117 | -90 | 10 |
Heim \ Ausw | V f L H |
1 . F C |
1 . F C |
F V T i |
1 . F C |
1 . F C |
1 . F C |
1 . F C |
1 . F C |
S p o r t |
T S V M |
S V H u |
S p o r t |
1 . F C |
T u S E |
S V N e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VfL Höfen | * | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:6 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 2:5 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:5 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 0:2 |
1. FC Oberes Enztal | 4:1 | * | 1:0 | 5:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 5:4 |
1. FC Engelsbrand | 4:0 | 1:0 | * | 3:2 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 6:0 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 |
FV Tiefenbronn | 6:0 | 1:4 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 5:1 |
1. FC Unterreichenbach | 10:1 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 2:0 | * | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 |
1. FC Birkenfeld II | 7:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | * | 1:3 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 |
1. FC Alemannia Hamberg (N) | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | * | 4:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 5:2 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:3 |
1. FC Dietlingen (A) | 4:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 5:1 | 1:2 | * | 5:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 10:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 6:0 |
1. FC Calmbach | 4:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 1:3 | * | 4:7 | 4:5 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 |
Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 7:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | * | 7:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 2:2 |
TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 4:1 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * | 4:5 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 2:1 |
SV Huchenfeld III (N) | 8:0 | 5:5 | 0:1 | 6:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 5:0 | * | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 |
Sportfreunde Dobel | 3:4 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 0:5 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 0:8 | * | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 |
1. FC Schellbronn | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 0:4 | 1:7 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 1:6 | 4:1 | * | 2:1 | 0:3 |
TuS Ellmendingen | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 2:1 | * | 2:3 |
SV Neuhausen | 2:1 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|