1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.08.2018 | SV Altlüdersdorf | TSG Neustrelitz | 1:4 (0:2) |
03.08.2018 | Malchower SV 90 | FC Strausberg | 1:2 (0:2) |
04.08.2018 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Torgelower FC Greif | 2:0 (0:0) |
04.08.2018 | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:2 (1:0) |
04.08.2018 | Greifswalder FC | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 3:1 (3:1) |
05.08.2018 | FC Anker Wismar | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 3:2 (1:1) |
05.08.2018 | SC Staaken | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 2:0 (2:0) |
05.08.2018 | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:1 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2018 | Torgelower FC Greif | FC Anker Wismar | 2:2 (0:1) |
11.08.2018 | FC Hansa Rostock II | SV Altlüdersdorf | 3:0 (2:0) |
12.08.2018 | TSG Neustrelitz | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:2 (0:1) |
12.08.2018 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | Malchower SV 90 | 2:1 (0:0) |
12.08.2018 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 0:2 (0:0) |
12.08.2018 | FC Strausberg | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | 2:0 (1:0) |
12.08.2018 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | Greifswalder FC | 2:3 (1:1) |
17.08.2018 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | SC Staaken | 2:2 (2:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2018 | FC Anker Wismar | TSG Neustrelitz | 1:1 (0:0) |
24.08.2018 | Malchower SV 90 | Torgelower FC Greif | 2:4 (2:1) |
24.08.2018 | FC Strausberg | SC Staaken | 3:1 (3:0) |
25.08.2018 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.08.2018 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:1 (2:1) |
26.08.2018 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:3 (1:2) |
26.08.2018 | Greifswalder FC | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 1:2 (1:1) |
26.08.2018 | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2018 | TSG Neustrelitz | Malchower SV 90 | 1:0 (0:0) |
31.08.2018 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Greifswalder FC | 1:3 (0:3) |
01.09.2018 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:3 (0:3) |
02.09.2018 | FC Hansa Rostock II | FC Anker Wismar | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | Torgelower FC Greif | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | FC Strausberg | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 2:1 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | SC Staaken | 2:1 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | SV Altlüdersdorf | 6:1 (2:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2018 | Malchower SV 90 | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:1 (1:1) |
14.09.2018 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | FC Strausberg | 1:0 (0:0) |
15.09.2018 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 1:1 (1:0) |
15.09.2018 | FC Anker Wismar | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 1:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | Greifswalder FC | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | SC Staaken | Torgelower FC Greif | 4:1 (2:1) |
16.09.2018 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 1:3 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | TSG Neustrelitz | 0:2 (0:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2018 | Torgelower FC Greif | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 1:1 (0:1) |
22.09.2018 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Malchower SV 90 | 1:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | TSG Neustrelitz | SC Staaken | 1:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | FC Hansa Rostock II | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | 5:0 (2:0) |
23.09.2018 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:4 (1:2) |
23.09.2018 | FC Strausberg | Greifswalder FC | 1:4 (0:2) |
23.09.2018 | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | FC Anker Wismar | 0:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Altlüdersdorf | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:2 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2018 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Torgelower FC Greif | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.09.2018 | FC Anker Wismar | SV Altlüdersdorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
29.09.2018 | Malchower SV 90 | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 0:2 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | FC Strausberg | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 2:3 (1:1) |
30.09.2018 | Greifswalder FC | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:1 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | SC Staaken | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:2 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | TSG Neustrelitz | 1:1 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 0:1 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2018 | TSG Neustrelitz | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:1 (1:0) |
03.10.2018 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | FC Anker Wismar | 3:0 (1:0) |
03.10.2018 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Malchower SV 90 | 2:3 (0:2) |
03.10.2018 | Torgelower FC Greif | FC Strausberg | 1:2 (0:1) |
03.10.2018 | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 3:1 (1:1) |
03.10.2018 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | SC Staaken | 4:4 (3:0) |
03.10.2018 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | Greifswalder FC | 0:3 (0:0) |
03.10.2018 | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | 0:1 (0:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2018 | Malchower SV 90 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:9 (0:4) |
06.10.2018 | Greifswalder FC | FC Anker Wismar | 1:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | FC Hansa Rostock II | 3:1 (2:1) |
07.10.2018 | SC Staaken | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 2:3 (2:2) |
07.10.2018 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | Torgelower FC Greif | 5:0 (3:0) |
07.10.2018 | FC Strausberg | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:3 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 4:2 (3:0) |
07.10.2018 | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:1 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2018 | FC Anker Wismar | Malchower SV 90 | 2:0 (1:0) |
20.10.2018 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:2 (0:0) |
20.10.2018 | FC Hansa Rostock II | FC Strausberg | 4:1 (1:1) |
20.10.2018 | Torgelower FC Greif | Greifswalder FC | 1:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | 1:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | TSG Neustrelitz | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 6:0 (4:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Altlüdersdorf | SC Staaken | 2:1 (2:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2018 | Greifswalder FC | Malchower SV 90 | 3:0 (1:0) |
26.10.2018 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 4:1 (0:1) |
28.10.2018 | SC Staaken | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:5 (1:2) |
28.10.2018 | Torgelower FC Greif | TSG Neustrelitz | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:1 (2:1) |
28.10.2018 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | SV Altlüdersdorf | 0:6 (0:2) |
28.10.2018 | FC Strausberg | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 3:3 (1:1) |
28.10.2018 | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | FC Anker Wismar | 6:0 (4:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2018 | TSG Neustrelitz | Greifswalder FC | 1:1 (1:0) |
02.11.2018 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:3 (0:2) |
02.11.2018 | Malchower SV 90 | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | 2:4 (2:3) |
03.11.2018 | FC Hansa Rostock II | Torgelower FC Greif | 2:1 (2:1) |
03.11.2018 | FC Anker Wismar | SC Staaken | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.11.2018 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 5:0 (2:0) |
03.11.2018 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 0:2 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | FC Strausberg | 4:0 (2:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2018 | TSG Neustrelitz | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:3 (1:3) |
09.11.2018 | SC Staaken | Malchower SV 90 | 5:1 (2:1) |
10.11.2018 | Torgelower FC Greif | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 4:0 (1:0) |
10.11.2018 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:1 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | FC Strausberg | SV Altlüdersdorf | 3:1 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | Greifswalder FC | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | 2:2 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | FC Anker Wismar | 2:0 (1:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2018 | Greifswalder FC | FC Hansa Rostock II | 4:3 (4:3) |
24.11.2018 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | FC Strausberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.11.2018 | FC Anker Wismar | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:2 (0:0) |
24.11.2018 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | TSG Neustrelitz | 7:2 (3:1) |
24.11.2018 | Malchower SV 90 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 1:5 (0:1) |
25.11.2018 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | Torgelower FC Greif | 2:1 (1:0) |
25.11.2018 | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | SC Staaken | 3:3 (2:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2018 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Malchower SV 90 | 7:0 (3:0) |
01.12.2018 | Torgelower FC Greif | SV Altlüdersdorf | 4:2 (1:1) |
02.12.2018 | FC Hansa Rostock II | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.12.2018 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:3 (0:1) |
02.12.2018 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | 0:5 (0:5) |
02.12.2018 | FC Strausberg | FC Anker Wismar | 2:1 (0:1) |
02.12.2018 | TSG Neustrelitz | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 2:3 (0:2) |
02.12.2018 | SC Staaken | Greifswalder FC | 1:3 (0:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2018 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | FC Anker Wismar | 2:0 (2:0) |
07.12.2018 | TSG Neustrelitz | SV Altlüdersdorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
07.12.2018 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | 2:0 (0:0) |
07.12.2018 | FC Strausberg | Malchower SV 90 | 4:3 (4:1) |
08.12.2018 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Greifswalder FC | 0:4 (0:1) |
08.12.2018 | FC Hansa Rostock II | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 3:1 (0:0) |
08.12.2018 | Torgelower FC Greif | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:2 (1:2) |
17.02.2019 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | SC Staaken | 1:0 (1:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.02.2019 | FC Anker Wismar | Torgelower FC Greif | 1:1 (1:1) |
23.02.2019 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | TSG Neustrelitz | 3:0 (0:0) |
23.02.2019 | Greifswalder FC | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 1:0 (0:0) |
23.02.2019 | Malchower SV 90 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 2:3 (1:1) |
24.02.2019 | SV Altlüdersdorf | FC Hansa Rostock II | 0:3 (0:2) |
24.02.2019 | SC Staaken | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.02.2019 | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 1:1 (1:1) |
24.02.2019 | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | FC Strausberg | 1:0 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2019 | TSG Neustrelitz | FC Anker Wismar | 0:1 (0:1) |
02.03.2019 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 4:0 (1:0) |
02.03.2019 | Torgelower FC Greif | Malchower SV 90 | 2:1 (0:0) |
02.03.2019 | FC Hansa Rostock II | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:1 (2:0) |
02.03.2019 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | SV Altlüdersdorf | 4:0 (1:0) |
03.03.2019 | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | Greifswalder FC | 1:1 (1:0) |
03.03.2019 | SC Staaken | FC Strausberg | 0:3 (0:0) |
03.03.2019 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | 1:2 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2019 | Malchower SV 90 | TSG Neustrelitz | 1:4 (1:2) |
08.03.2019 | Greifswalder FC | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:1 (1:1) |
09.03.2019 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 3:1 (1:1) |
10.03.2019 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | FC Strausberg | 2:1 (0:1) |
10.03.2019 | SV Altlüdersdorf | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 1:1 (1:0) |
10.03.2019 | FC Anker Wismar | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:1 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | SC Staaken | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 4:1 (2:1) |
10.03.2019 | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | Torgelower FC Greif | 2:1 (0:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2019 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | FC Anker Wismar | 1:0 (0:0) |
16.03.2019 | FC Hansa Rostock II | Malchower SV 90 | 2:0 (2:0) |
17.03.2019 | TSG Neustrelitz | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | 2:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | FC Strausberg | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:2 (0:1) |
17.03.2019 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 0:2 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | Torgelower FC Greif | SC Staaken | 1:1 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:2 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Greifswalder FC | 4:1 (3:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2019 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 6:0 (3:0) |
30.03.2019 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
30.03.2019 | FC Anker Wismar | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
30.03.2019 | Malchower SV 90 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 0:5 (0:2) |
31.03.2019 | Greifswalder FC | FC Strausberg | 5:0 (3:0) |
31.03.2019 | SC Staaken | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:1 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | Torgelower FC Greif | 1:4 (1:2) |
31.03.2019 | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | FC Hansa Rostock II | 4:1 (2:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2019 | SV Altlüdersdorf | FC Anker Wismar | 2:4 (1:2) |
06.04.2019 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Greifswalder FC | 5:0 (0:0) |
06.04.2019 | FC Hansa Rostock II | SC Staaken | 1:1 (0:1) |
06.04.2019 | Torgelower FC Greif | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | TSG Neustrelitz | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 3:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | FC Strausberg | 3:1 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | Malchower SV 90 | 6:1 (5:0) |
07.04.2019 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | 1:5 (0:3) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2019 | FC Anker Wismar | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.04.2019 | Malchower SV 90 | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2:3 (2:0) |
14.04.2019 | Greifswalder FC | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | TSG Neustrelitz | 3:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | SC Staaken | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 3:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | FC Strausberg | Torgelower FC Greif | 3:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2019 | FC Anker Wismar | Greifswalder FC | 0:1 (0:1) |
18.04.2019 | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | SC Staaken | 5:0 (2:0) |
18.04.2019 | SV Altlüdersdorf | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | 0:2 |
19.04.2019 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Malchower SV 90 | 1:0 (0:0) |
20.04.2019 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 3:2 (2:1) |
21.04.2019 | TSG Neustrelitz | FC Strausberg | 1:0 (1:0) |
21.04.2019 | FC Hansa Rostock II | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:2 (0:2) |
21.04.2019 | Torgelower FC Greif | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 4:1 (3:1) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2019 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 4:0 (2:0) |
26.04.2019 | Malchower SV 90 | FC Anker Wismar | 1:2 (0:2) |
28.04.2019 | SC Staaken | SV Altlüdersdorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | Greifswalder FC | Torgelower FC Greif | 3:1 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:1 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | FC Strausberg | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:2 (1:2) |
28.04.2019 | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:2 (0:1) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2019 | Malchower SV 90 | Greifswalder FC | 0:5 (0:3) |
03.05.2019 | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:3 (2:1) |
04.05.2019 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | SC Staaken | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.05.2019 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | FC Strausberg | 6:0 (3:0) |
05.05.2019 | TSG Neustrelitz | Torgelower FC Greif | 0:1 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 0:3 (0:2) |
05.05.2019 | FC Anker Wismar | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | FC Hansa Rostock II | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 7:1 (2:1) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2019 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:3 (0:1) |
10.05.2019 | Greifswalder FC | TSG Neustrelitz | 1:1 (0:1) |
10.05.2019 | SC Staaken | FC Anker Wismar | 5:0 (3:0) |
12.05.2019 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 4:2 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:2 (0:2) |
12.05.2019 | FC Strausberg | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 0:3 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | Torgelower FC Greif | FC Hansa Rostock II | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | Malchower SV 90 | 8:0 (3:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2019 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:0 (0:0) |
18.05.2019 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Torgelower FC Greif | 3:1 (1:0) |
18.05.2019 | FC Anker Wismar | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 1:2 (1:1) |
18.05.2019 | Malchower SV 90 | SC Staaken | 0:2 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | FC Hansa Rostock II | TSG Neustrelitz | 6:1 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 4:1 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | SV Altlüdersdorf | FC Strausberg | 4:1 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | Greifswalder FC | 4:2 (1:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2019 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | Malchower SV 90 | 5:4 (2:3) |
02.06.2019 | FC Strausberg | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:0 |
02.06.2019 | TSG Neustrelitz | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.06.2019 | Torgelower FC Greif | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.06.2019 | SC Staaken | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | 3:2 (0:0) |
02.06.2019 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2:5 (1:3) |
02.06.2019 | FC Hansa Rostock II | Greifswalder FC | 4:2 (1:1) |
02.06.2019 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | FC Anker Wismar | 4:0 (1:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.06.2019 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:3 (1:0) |
08.06.2019 | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 6:2 (1:1) |
08.06.2019 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 2:1 (2:0) |
08.06.2019 | Greifswalder FC | SC Staaken | 3:6 (2:4) |
08.06.2019 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Torgelower FC Greif | 3:2 (2:0) |
08.06.2019 | FC Anker Wismar | FC Strausberg | 2:2 (0:0) |
08.06.2019 | Malchower SV 90 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:7 (0:4) |
08.06.2019 | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:0 (1:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 69:12 | 57 | 74 |
2. | (2) | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 76:27 | 49 | 67 |
3. | (3) | Greifswalder FC (N) | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 67:44 | 23 | 59 |
4. | (5) | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 64:33 | 31 | 55 |
5. | (4) | FC Hansa Rostock II | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 69:39 | 30 | 55 |
6. | (6) | SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin (N) | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 58:39 | 19 | 44 |
7. | (8) | SV Altlüdersdorf (N) | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 50:61 | -11 | 41 |
8. | (11) | SC Staaken | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 56:52 | 4 | 38 |
9. | (7) | Torgelower FC Greif | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44:48 | -4 | 38 |
10. | (9) | TSG Neustrelitz (A) | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37:46 | -9 | 37 |
11. | (10) | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 45:67 | -22 | 37 |
12. | (12) | 1. FC Lok Stendal (N) | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 42:72 | -30 | 35 |
13. | (14) | FC Strausberg | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 42:64 | -22 | 33 |
14. | (13) | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 52:64 | -12 | 32 |
15. | (15) | FC Anker Wismar | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 25:47 | -22 | 32 |
16. | (16) | Malchower SV 90 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 28:109 | -81 | 4 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V L i |
T e n n i |
G r e i f |
F C H e |
F C H a |
S p V g g |
T o r g e |
H e r t h |
T S G N |
S V A l |
S C S t |
1 . F C |
B r a n d |
F C A n |
F C S t |
M a l c h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Lichtenberg 47 | * | 2:0 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:1 | * | 1:3 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 7:0 |
Greifswalder FC (N) | 1:1 | 2:1 | * | 1:2 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:6 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 3:0 |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 0:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | * | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 6:1 | 5:0 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 6:1 |
FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:1 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 3:1 | * | 5:0 | 2:1 | 7:1 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 |
SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin (N) | 0:2 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 4:1 | * | 2:1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 6:2 | 0:1 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 8:0 |
Torgelower FC Greif | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | * | 4:1 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 |
Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 0:3 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 5:0 | * | 2:1 | 2:5 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 |
TSG Neustrelitz (A) | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | * | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
SV Altlüdersdorf (N) | 1:2 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1:4 | * | 2:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 4:1 | 2:3 |
SC Staaken | 1:5 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | * | 2:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 5:1 |
1. FC Lok Stendal (N) | 0:2 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:5 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:6 | 1:0 | * | 4:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 5:4 |
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 1:5 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 7:2 | 4:0 | 4:4 | 3:2 | * | 1:0 | 6:0 | 1:0 |
FC Anker Wismar | 1:0 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | * | 2:2 | 2:0 |
FC Strausberg | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 2:1 | * | 4:3 |
Malchower SV 90 | 0:9 | 1:7 | 0:5 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 1:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|