1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2018 | TuS Fichte Lintfort | Duisburger SV1900 | 0:2 (0:0) |
12.08.2018 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | SV Scherpenberg | 7:1 (2:0) |
12.08.2018 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | SF Königshardt | 3:1 (2:0) |
12.08.2018 | FC Kray | Arminia Klosterhardt | 6:1 (4:1) |
12.08.2018 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 4:2 (3:0) |
12.08.2018 | VfL Rhede | SV Sonsbeck | 0:2 (0:1) |
12.08.2018 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 2:0 (0:0) |
12.08.2018 | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | 0:3 (0:1) |
12.08.2018 | GSV Moers | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 0:2 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2018 | SV Sonsbeck | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 0:0 (0:0) |
15.08.2018 | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 2:2 (1:1) |
15.08.2018 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 2:2 (2:0) |
15.08.2018 | SF Königshardt | GSV Moers | 3:1 (2:1) |
15.08.2018 | Duisburger SV1900 | VfL Rhede | 2:3 (2:1) |
15.08.2018 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 0:3 (0:1) |
15.08.2018 | Arminia Klosterhardt | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 4:2 (3:1) |
15.08.2018 | SV Scherpenberg | FC Kray | 1:2 (0:2) |
22.08.2018 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | TuS Fichte Lintfort | 1:1 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2018 | VfL Rhede | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1:1 (1:0) |
19.08.2018 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | SV Scherpenberg | 4:4 (3:1) |
19.08.2018 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 0:3 (0:2) |
19.08.2018 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | SV Sonsbeck | 0:2 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | Duisburger SV1900 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 2:2 (1:1) |
19.08.2018 | FC Kray | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 4:0 (3:0) |
19.08.2018 | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | Arminia Klosterhardt | 2:2 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | TuS Fichte Lintfort | SF Königshardt | 1:0 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | GSV Moers | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | 3:2 (2:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2018 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | VfL Rhede | 2:3 (1:0) |
25.08.2018 | Arminia Klosterhardt | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 1:5 (1:2) |
26.08.2018 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 2:1 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | TuS Fichte Lintfort | 2:0 (2:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Sonsbeck | FC Kray | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 2:2 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | SV Scherpenberg | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | GSV Moers | 0:4 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | SF Königshardt | Duisburger SV1900 | 0:0 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2018 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | SV Scherpenberg | 2:2 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | VfL Rhede | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 2:1 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | SF Königshardt | 3:1 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | FC Kray | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 5:2 (4:1) |
02.09.2018 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | SV Sonsbeck | 4:1 (2:0) |
02.09.2018 | Duisburger SV1900 | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | 0:1 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | TuS Fichte Lintfort | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 2:2 (2:0) |
02.09.2018 | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 0:3 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | GSV Moers | Arminia Klosterhardt | 1:3 (0:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2018 | SV Scherpenberg | GSV Moers | 2:0 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 2:1 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 4:0 (2:0) |
09.09.2018 | SV Sonsbeck | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 2:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | FC Kray | 3:4 (3:2) |
09.09.2018 | SF Königshardt | VfL Rhede | 1:0 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | Arminia Klosterhardt | TuS Fichte Lintfort | 0:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | Duisburger SV1900 | 5:2 (4:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2018 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 2:3 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | VfL Rhede | FC Kray | 2:3 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | Duisburger SV1900 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 4:2 (2:0) |
16.09.2018 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | SV Sonsbeck | 0:5 (0:2) |
16.09.2018 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 1:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | TuS Fichte Lintfort | SV Scherpenberg | 3:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | SF Königshardt | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | 2:2 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 0:1 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | GSV Moers | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 1:1 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2018 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 1:1 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 2:1 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | FC Kray | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 2:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | TuS Fichte Lintfort | 3:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | VfL Rhede | 3:1 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Sonsbeck | GSV Moers | 0:3 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | SF Königshardt | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | Arminia Klosterhardt | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.10.2018 | SV Scherpenberg | Duisburger SV1900 | 0:1 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | VfL Rhede | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 1:2 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 2:1 (1:1) |
30.09.2018 | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 3:1 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | SV Scherpenberg | 5:0 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | Duisburger SV1900 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 2:2 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | FC Kray | 0:3 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | TuS Fichte Lintfort | SV Sonsbeck | 0:0 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | SF Königshardt | Arminia Klosterhardt | 0:3 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | GSV Moers | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 2:2 (0:2) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | TuS Fichte Lintfort | 2:2 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 3:1 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | FC Kray | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 0:1 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV Sonsbeck | Duisburger SV1900 | 3:1 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | GSV Moers | 3:3 (1:1) |
07.10.2018 | Arminia Klosterhardt | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | 0:3 (0:2) |
07.10.2018 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | VfL Rhede | 3:1 (2:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV Scherpenberg | SF Königshardt | 1:3 (0:2) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2018 | VfL Rhede | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 5:0 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 5:2 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | SV Scherpenberg | 3:1 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | SV Sonsbeck | 2:1 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | Duisburger SV1900 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 2:2 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | SF Königshardt | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 2:3 (1:2) |
14.10.2018 | TuS Fichte Lintfort | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | Arminia Klosterhardt | 4:4 (2:2) |
14.10.2018 | GSV Moers | FC Kray | 0:2 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2018 | Arminia Klosterhardt | VfL Rhede | 0:2 (0:2) |
21.10.2018 | SV Sonsbeck | SF Königshardt | 2:1 (2:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | Duisburger SV1900 | 5:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 1:1 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | GSV Moers | 3:4 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | 2:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | FC Kray | TuS Fichte Lintfort | 3:2 (2:1) |
21.10.2018 | SV Scherpenberg | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 2:1 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 1:2 (0:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2018 | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | SV Sonsbeck | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | Duisburger SV1900 | FC Kray | 0:2 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 3:1 (2:1) |
28.10.2018 | VfL Rhede | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 0:2 (0:1) |
28.10.2018 | SF Königshardt | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 2:0 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 6:1 (2:0) |
28.10.2018 | Arminia Klosterhardt | SV Scherpenberg | 1:2 (1:1) |
28.10.2018 | TuS Fichte Lintfort | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 1:2 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | GSV Moers | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 0:2 (0:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | GSV Moers | 2:0 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | Arminia Klosterhardt | 2:0 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Sonsbeck | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 6:1 (2:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | 0:2 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | Duisburger SV1900 | 2:0 (2:0) |
04.11.2018 | FC Kray | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 2:1 (2:1) |
04.11.2018 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | SF Königshardt | 4:0 (4:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Scherpenberg | VfL Rhede | 0:0 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | TuS Fichte Lintfort | 1:3 (1:2) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2018 | SV Scherpenberg | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 3:0 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 2:1 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | VfL Rhede | GSV Moers | 2:4 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | Duisburger SV1900 | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | SF Königshardt | FC Kray | 0:1 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | TuS Fichte Lintfort | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 0:3 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | Arminia Klosterhardt | SV Sonsbeck | 2:4 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 3:1 (2:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | Duisburger SV1900 | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | Arminia Klosterhardt | 1:1 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Sonsbeck | SV Scherpenberg | 2:1 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | VfL Rhede | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 5:2 (1:2) |
18.11.2018 | FC Kray | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | 3:1 (2:1) |
18.11.2018 | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 2:1 (1:1) |
18.11.2018 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | SF Königshardt | 2:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | GSV Moers | TuS Fichte Lintfort | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.12.2018 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | SV Sonsbeck | 1:3 (0:0) |
02.12.2018 | Duisburger SV1900 | GSV Moers | 3:1 (1:0) |
02.12.2018 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 0:1 (0:1) |
02.12.2018 | SF Königshardt | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 1:3 (0:1) |
02.12.2018 | TuS Fichte Lintfort | VfL Rhede | 3:1 (2:1) |
02.12.2018 | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 6:0 (2:0) |
02.12.2018 | Arminia Klosterhardt | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.03.2019 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | FC Kray | 5:5 (3:1) |
06.03.2019 | SV Scherpenberg | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 3:1 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.12.2018 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | GSV Moers | 7:2 (4:0) |
09.12.2018 | SV Sonsbeck | VfL Rhede | 2:0 (2:0) |
09.12.2018 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 3:2 (2:0) |
09.12.2018 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 2:1 (1:1) |
09.12.2018 | SF Königshardt | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 1:2 (1:1) |
09.12.2018 | Duisburger SV1900 | TuS Fichte Lintfort | 1:1 (1:0) |
09.12.2018 | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 0:3 (0:0) |
09.12.2018 | Arminia Klosterhardt | FC Kray | 1:2 (1:0) |
03.03.2019 | SV Scherpenberg | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 1:2 (1:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.12.2018 | VfL Rhede | Duisburger SV1900 | 5:0 (2:0) |
15.12.2018 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 3:0 (0:0) |
15.12.2018 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | 2:7 (0:3) |
15.12.2018 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | Arminia Klosterhardt | 3:2 (1:1) |
15.12.2018 | TuS Fichte Lintfort | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 4:1 (2:1) |
16.12.2018 | FC Kray | SV Scherpenberg | 5:2 (2:2) |
16.12.2018 | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
02.03.2019 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | SV Sonsbeck | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.03.2019 | GSV Moers | SF Königshardt | 2:1 (2:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.02.2019 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | VfL Rhede | 1:1 (0:0) |
17.02.2019 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | FC Kray | 3:0 (1:0) |
17.02.2019 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | Duisburger SV1900 | 2:1 (2:0) |
17.02.2019 | SV Sonsbeck | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 1:1 (0:1) |
17.02.2019 | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | GSV Moers | 3:1 (2:0) |
17.02.2019 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 1:2 (1:1) |
17.02.2019 | SF Königshardt | TuS Fichte Lintfort | 0:2 (0:1) |
17.02.2019 | SV Scherpenberg | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 2:1 (0:0) |
17.02.2019 | Arminia Klosterhardt | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 4:1 (1:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.02.2019 | VfL Rhede | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 3:2 (1:0) |
24.02.2019 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | Arminia Klosterhardt | 1:2 (0:1) |
24.02.2019 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 4:1 (2:0) |
24.02.2019 | FC Kray | SV Sonsbeck | 4:1 (1:0) |
24.02.2019 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 3:1 (0:1) |
24.02.2019 | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | SV Scherpenberg | 2:4 (1:2) |
24.02.2019 | TuS Fichte Lintfort | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | 1:4 (0:1) |
24.02.2019 | Duisburger SV1900 | SF Königshardt | 3:1 (0:0) |
24.02.2019 | GSV Moers | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2019 | SV Sonsbeck | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 2:0 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 2:0 (1:0) |
10.03.2019 | SF Königshardt | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 2:2 (1:0) |
22.04.2019 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | TuS Fichte Lintfort | 4:1 (1:1) |
22.04.2019 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | FC Kray | 2:3 (2:1) |
22.04.2019 | Arminia Klosterhardt | GSV Moers | 1:8 (1:4) |
22.04.2019 | SV Scherpenberg | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 0:1 (0:1) |
24.04.2019 | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | Duisburger SV1900 | 4:2 (2:1) |
25.04.2019 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | VfL Rhede | 2:3 (2:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2019 | Duisburger SV1900 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 4:5 (3:2) |
17.03.2019 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1:2 (0:1) |
17.03.2019 | FC Kray | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 1:1 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | 2:3 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | SV Sonsbeck | 1:1 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | TuS Fichte Lintfort | Arminia Klosterhardt | 1:2 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | GSV Moers | SV Scherpenberg | 2:2 (1:1) |
10.04.2019 | VfL Rhede | SF Königshardt | 4:2 (1:1) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2019 | SV Scherpenberg | TuS Fichte Lintfort | 1:1 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 1:1 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | SF Königshardt | 3:0 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | FC Kray | VfL Rhede | 2:2 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | GSV Moers | 6:0 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 3:5 (1:2) |
24.03.2019 | SV Sonsbeck | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 0:1 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | Arminia Klosterhardt | Duisburger SV1900 | 1:1 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 3:0 (2:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | Duisburger SV1900 | SV Scherpenberg | 3:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 1:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | VfL Rhede | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | 2:0 (2:0) |
31.03.2019 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | FC Kray | 3:3 (2:0) |
31.03.2019 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 2:2 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | TuS Fichte Lintfort | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 3:1 (2:0) |
31.03.2019 | SF Königshardt | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 0:5 (0:4) |
31.03.2019 | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 1:1 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | GSV Moers | SV Sonsbeck | 1:5 (0:4) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | SV Sonsbeck | TuS Fichte Lintfort | 2:1 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | VfL Rhede | 4:2 (1:2) |
07.04.2019 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 1:1 (1:1) |
07.04.2019 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | GSV Moers | 1:2 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | Duisburger SV1900 | 3:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | FC Kray | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 3:2 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | Arminia Klosterhardt | SF Königshardt | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Scherpenberg | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 1:2 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | 1:1 (1:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | Duisburger SV1900 | SV Sonsbeck | 4:1 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 3:2 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 3:0 (3:0) |
14.04.2019 | VfL Rhede | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 1:3 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | FC Kray | 3:1 (2:0) |
14.04.2019 | TuS Fichte Lintfort | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 2:1 (2:1) |
14.04.2019 | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 2:3 (2:1) |
14.04.2019 | SF Königshardt | SV Scherpenberg | 1:6 (0:3) |
14.04.2019 | GSV Moers | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2019 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.04.2019 | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | VfL Rhede | 2:4 (2:2) |
18.04.2019 | FC Kray | GSV Moers | 3:2 (1:2) |
18.04.2019 | Arminia Klosterhardt | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 0:1 (0:1) |
18.04.2019 | SV Scherpenberg | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | 1:1 (1:0) |
18.04.2019 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | SF Königshardt | 1:0 (1:0) |
18.04.2019 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | Duisburger SV1900 | 2:2 (1:1) |
18.04.2019 | SV Sonsbeck | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 2:1 (1:0) |
01.05.2019 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | TuS Fichte Lintfort | 5:1 (4:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2019 | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 3:2 (2:1) |
28.04.2019 | Duisburger SV1900 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 3:2 (1:2) |
28.04.2019 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 0:1 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 5:1 (2:0) |
28.04.2019 | VfL Rhede | Arminia Klosterhardt | 3:1 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | SF Königshardt | SV Sonsbeck | 0:5 (2:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | SV Scherpenberg | 3:2 (2:1) |
28.04.2019 | TuS Fichte Lintfort | FC Kray | 0:4 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | GSV Moers | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 2:1 (1:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2019 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | SF Königshardt | 4:1 (3:1) |
05.05.2019 | SV Sonsbeck | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | 2:2 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 1:1 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | VfL Rhede | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 0:1 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | FC Kray | Duisburger SV1900 | 5:1 (4:0) |
05.05.2019 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | TuS Fichte Lintfort | 3:0 (2:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Scherpenberg | Arminia Klosterhardt | 3:2 (1:1) |
05.05.2019 | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | GSV Moers | 3:1 (0:0) |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2019 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | FC Kray | 1:1 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | VfL Rhede | SV Scherpenberg | 1:4 (1:2) |
12.05.2019 | Duisburger SV1900 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 5:0 (2:0) |
12.05.2019 | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 5:3 (0:2) |
12.05.2019 | SF Königshardt | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 1:5 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | TuS Fichte Lintfort | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 3:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | Arminia Klosterhardt | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 5:1 (3:1) |
12.05.2019 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | SV Sonsbeck | 3:1 (2:1) |
12.05.2019 | GSV Moers | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 0:3 (0:1) |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | SV Sonsbeck | Arminia Klosterhardt | 2:5 (2:3) |
19.05.2019 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | SV Scherpenberg | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | 0:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | FC Kray | SF Königshardt | 2:0 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 1:3 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 5:3 (0:2) |
19.05.2019 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | TuS Fichte Lintfort | 5:0 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | Duisburger SV1900 | 1:1 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | GSV Moers | VfL Rhede | 1:3 (0:2) |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2019 | SF Königshardt | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 4:4 (1:2) |
25.05.2019 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 2:5 (0:2) |
25.05.2019 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 3:2 (2:1) |
26.05.2019 | Duisburger SV1900 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 5:1 (3:0) |
26.05.2019 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | VfL Rhede | 5:2 (2:1) |
26.05.2019 | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | FC Kray | 5:0 (3:0) |
26.05.2019 | TuS Fichte Lintfort | GSV Moers | 2:1 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | Arminia Klosterhardt | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 3:3 (0:2) |
26.05.2019 | SV Scherpenberg | SV Sonsbeck | 4:0 (2:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Kray | 33 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 86:49 | 37 | 74 |
2. | (2) | Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | 33 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 80:43 | 37 | 69 |
3. | (3) | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 33 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 66:48 | 18 | 63 |
4. | (4) | SV Sonsbeck | 33 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 62:44 | 18 | 60 |
5. | (6) | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 33 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 61:60 | 1 | 55 |
6. | (5) | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 76:65 | 11 | 53 |
7. | (8) | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 72:49 | 23 | 48 |
8. | (9) | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 59:48 | 11 | 48 |
9. | (7) | VfL Rhede | 33 | 14 | 4 | 15 | 65:64 | 1 | 46 |
10. | (11) | Duisburger SV1900 | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 55:60 | -5 | 43 |
11. | (10) | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 33 | 13 | 4 | 16 | 68:79 | -11 | 43 |
12. | (12) | SV Scherpenberg | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 57:64 | -7 | 42 |
13. | (13) | TuS Fichte Lintfort | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 43:56 | -13 | 40 |
14. | (14) | GSV Moers | 33 | 11 | 4 | 18 | 55:74 | -19 | 37 |
15. | (15) | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 33 | 7 | 14 | 12 | 53:59 | -6 | 35 |
16. | (16) | Arminia Klosterhardt | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 57:73 | -16 | 35 |
17. | (17) | Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 33 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 41:70 | -29 | 27 |
18. | (18) | SF Königshardt | 33 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 31:82 | -51 | 16 |
Heim \ Ausw | D J K V |
S V G e |
B l a u - |
S V E s |
S V S c |
S V S o |
S p v g g |
F C K r |
G S V M |
E S C R |
D u i s b |
T u S F |
S V H & |
P S V W |
A r m i n |
V f L R |
S F K & |
S p f r |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DJK VfB Frohnhausen | * | 4:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:4 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 3:4 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 2:0 | --- |
SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 3:2 | * | 0:3 | 2:5 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 5:5 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 4:4 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 |
Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 2:3 | 2:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:4 | --- | 0:3 |
SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 3:5 | 1:0 | 2:1 | * | 7:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | --- | 2:3 | 4:0 | 0:1 |
SV Scherpenberg | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | * | 4:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 |
SV Sonsbeck | 2:0 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | --- | 2:5 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 |
Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 5:2 | 0:3 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:5 | * | 3:1 | 2:0 | --- | 0:0 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 4:5 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:7 |
FC Kray | 2:0 | --- | 3:2 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 4:1 | 0:1 | * | 3:2 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 4:0 | 6:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 |
GSV Moers | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 0:2 | * | 0:2 | --- | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:2 |
ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 7:2 | * | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 2:3 |
Duisburger SV1900 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | * | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 0:1 |
TuS Fichte Lintfort | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 0:2 | * | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:4 |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 4:0 | 5:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | --- | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | * | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 0:2 |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | * | 2:0 | 5:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 |
Arminia Klosterhardt | 4:2 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 1:8 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 5:1 | * | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:3 |
VfL Rhede | 1:2 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 5:0 | --- | 1:1 | 5:2 | 3:1 | * | 4:2 | 2:0 |
SF Königshardt | 4:4 | 0:5 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 1:6 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 1:0 | * | 2:2 |
Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 5:3 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|