1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.07.2018 | Hamm United | Albanischer Klub Kosova | 1:3 (1:1) |
27.07.2018 | SV Altengamme | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 2:5 (1:3) |
28.07.2018 | BSV Buxtehude | FC Voran Ohe | abgesagt |
28.07.2018 | VfL Lohbrügge | Bramfelder SV | 1:3 (1:1) |
29.07.2018 | SV Bergstedt 1948 | FC Elazig Spor | 1:1 (1:1) |
29.07.2018 | Dersimspor Hamburg | Rahlstedter SC | 3:0 (1:0) |
14.08.2018 | Inter 2000 | TuS Berne | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.08.2018 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | Düneberger SV | 4:2 (2:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.08.2018 | Bramfelder SV | BSV Buxtehude | abgesagt |
03.08.2018 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | Inter 2000 | 1:1 (1:0) |
03.08.2018 | Rahlstedter SC | SV Altengamme | 1:1 (1:1) |
03.08.2018 | FC Voran Ohe | Dersimspor Hamburg | 2:4 (1:1) |
03.08.2018 | Albanischer Klub Kosova | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 2:1 (1:0) |
04.08.2018 | Düneberger SV | VfL Lohbrügge | 0:5 (0:2) |
05.08.2018 | TuS Berne | SV Bergstedt 1948 | 5:5 (2:2) |
05.08.2018 | FC Elazig Spor | Hamm United | 0:2 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2018 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | Rahlstedter SC | 2:2 (2:0) |
10.08.2018 | BSV Buxtehude | Düneberger SV | abgesagt |
10.08.2018 | Hamm United | TuS Berne | 4:0 (1:0) |
11.08.2018 | SV Altengamme | FC Voran Ohe | 1:2 (0:0) |
11.08.2018 | VfL Lohbrügge | Albanischer Klub Kosova | 3:1 (1:0) |
11.08.2018 | Inter 2000 | SV Bergstedt 1948 | 2:1 (1:0) |
12.08.2018 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | FC Elazig Spor | 7:0 (1:0) |
12.08.2018 | Dersimspor Hamburg | Bramfelder SV | 0:2 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2018 | Bramfelder SV | SV Altengamme | 4:0 (3:0) |
17.08.2018 | Rahlstedter SC | Inter 2000 | 2:3 (1:2) |
17.08.2018 | FC Voran Ohe | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 1:1 (0:0) |
17.08.2018 | Albanischer Klub Kosova | BSV Buxtehude | abgesagt |
18.08.2018 | Düneberger SV | Dersimspor Hamburg | 1:2 (1:0) |
19.08.2018 | SV Bergstedt 1948 | Hamm United | 2:5 (0:3) |
19.08.2018 | FC Elazig Spor | VfL Lohbrügge | 0:2 (0:2) |
19.08.2018 | TuS Berne | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 2:2 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2018 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | Bramfelder SV | 1:1 (0:1) |
25.08.2018 | BSV Buxtehude | FC Elazig Spor | abgesagt |
25.08.2018 | Inter 2000 | Hamm United | 1:4 (0:3) |
25.08.2018 | VfL Lohbrügge | TuS Berne | 3:0 (0:0) |
25.08.2018 | SV Altengamme | Düneberger SV | 4:2 (1:2) |
25.08.2018 | Rahlstedter SC | FC Voran Ohe | 0:4 (0:3) |
26.08.2018 | Dersimspor Hamburg | Albanischer Klub Kosova | 3:2 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | SV Bergstedt 1948 | 5:1 (1:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2018 | Bramfelder SV | Rahlstedter SC | 2:1 (0:0) |
31.08.2018 | Hamm United | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 2:1 (2:0) |
31.08.2018 | FC Voran Ohe | Inter 2000 | 5:1 (2:1) |
31.08.2018 | Albanischer Klub Kosova | SV Altengamme | 2:2 (1:0) |
01.09.2018 | Düneberger SV | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 1:2 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | SV Bergstedt 1948 | VfL Lohbrügge | 5:3 (2:2) |
02.09.2018 | FC Elazig Spor | Dersimspor Hamburg | 1:1 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | TuS Berne | BSV Buxtehude | abgesagt |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2018 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | Albanischer Klub Kosova | 1:2 (1:1) |
07.09.2018 | Rahlstedter SC | Düneberger SV | 0:2 (0:1) |
07.09.2018 | FC Voran Ohe | Bramfelder SV | 3:1 (1:0) |
08.09.2018 | BSV Buxtehude | SV Bergstedt 1948 | abgesagt |
08.09.2018 | Inter 2000 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 1:4 (0:2) |
08.09.2018 | VfL Lohbrügge | Hamm United | 0:2 (0:0) |
08.09.2018 | SV Altengamme | FC Elazig Spor | 4:0 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | Dersimspor Hamburg | TuS Berne | 4:0 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2018 | Bramfelder SV | Inter 2000 | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.09.2018 | Hamm United | BSV Buxtehude | abgesagt |
14.09.2018 | Albanischer Klub Kosova | Rahlstedter SC | 3:0 (2:0) |
15.09.2018 | Düneberger SV | FC Voran Ohe | 0:2 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | TuS Berne | SV Altengamme | 2:3 (2:1) |
16.09.2018 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | VfL Lohbrügge | 0:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | FC Elazig Spor | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 1:3 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | SV Bergstedt 1948 | Dersimspor Hamburg | 1:3 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2018 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | TuS Berne | 5:2 (3:0) |
21.09.2018 | Bramfelder SV | Düneberger SV | 4:2 (2:2) |
21.09.2018 | FC Voran Ohe | Albanischer Klub Kosova | 4:3 (3:1) |
21.09.2018 | Rahlstedter SC | FC Elazig Spor | 3:1 (1:0) |
22.09.2018 | BSV Buxtehude | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | abgesagt |
22.09.2018 | SV Altengamme | SV Bergstedt 1948 | 3:1 (1:0) |
22.09.2018 | Inter 2000 | VfL Lohbrügge | 1:2 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | Dersimspor Hamburg | Hamm United | 0:4 (0:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2018 | Hamm United | SV Altengamme | 4:1 (2:0) |
28.09.2018 | Albanischer Klub Kosova | Bramfelder SV | 0:10 (0:4) |
29.09.2018 | SV Bergstedt 1948 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 5:3 (1:2) |
29.09.2018 | Düneberger SV | Inter 2000 | 1:3 (0:2) |
29.09.2018 | VfL Lohbrügge | BSV Buxtehude | abgesagt |
30.09.2018 | FC Elazig Spor | FC Voran Ohe | 2:3 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | TuS Berne | Rahlstedter SC | 2:2 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | Dersimspor Hamburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2018 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | Hamm United | 2:1 (1:0) |
05.10.2018 | Bramfelder SV | FC Elazig Spor | 11:2 (6:2) |
05.10.2018 | Rahlstedter SC | SV Bergstedt 1948 | 2:2 (1:0) |
05.10.2018 | FC Voran Ohe | TuS Berne | 5:0 (1:0) |
06.10.2018 | Düneberger SV | Albanischer Klub Kosova | 0:3 (0:1) |
06.10.2018 | Inter 2000 | BSV Buxtehude | abgesagt |
07.10.2018 | Dersimspor Hamburg | VfL Lohbrügge | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.10.2018 | SV Altengamme | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 2:5 (2:2) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2018 | Hamm United | Rahlstedter SC | 6:3 (3:0) |
12.10.2018 | Albanischer Klub Kosova | Inter 2000 | 4:3 (1:3) |
13.10.2018 | BSV Buxtehude | Dersimspor Hamburg | abgesagt |
13.10.2018 | VfL Lohbrügge | SV Altengamme | 3:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | FC Elazig Spor | Düneberger SV | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 1:2 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Bergstedt 1948 | FC Voran Ohe | 1:3 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | TuS Berne | Bramfelder SV | 0:6 (0:3) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2018 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | VfL Lohbrügge | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.10.2018 | Bramfelder SV | SV Bergstedt 1948 | 5:1 (2:1) |
19.10.2018 | FC Voran Ohe | Hamm United | 2:1 (0:1) |
19.10.2018 | Rahlstedter SC | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 4:1 (3:1) |
19.10.2018 | Albanischer Klub Kosova | FC Elazig Spor | 4:1 (1:1) |
20.10.2018 | SV Altengamme | BSV Buxtehude | abgesagt |
20.10.2018 | Inter 2000 | Dersimspor Hamburg | 4:2 (2:1) |
20.10.2018 | Düneberger SV | TuS Berne | 2:1 (1:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2018 | Hamm United | Bramfelder SV | 2:2 (1:1) |
27.10.2018 | BSV Buxtehude | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | abgesagt |
27.10.2018 | TuS Berne | Albanischer Klub Kosova | 3:1 (2:1) |
27.10.2018 | VfL Lohbrügge | Rahlstedter SC | 2:1 (1:1) |
27.10.2018 | Inter 2000 | FC Elazig Spor | 2:3 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | Dersimspor Hamburg | SV Altengamme | 2:2 (2:1) |
28.10.2018 | SV Bergstedt 1948 | Düneberger SV | 3:0 (2:0) |
28.10.2018 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | FC Voran Ohe | 0:1 (0:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2018 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | Dersimspor Hamburg | 5:2 (2:1) |
02.11.2018 | Bramfelder SV | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.11.2018 | FC Voran Ohe | VfL Lohbrügge | 1:3 (1:1) |
02.11.2018 | Rahlstedter SC | BSV Buxtehude | abgesagt |
02.11.2018 | Albanischer Klub Kosova | SV Bergstedt 1948 | 3:3 (0:2) |
03.11.2018 | SV Altengamme | Inter 2000 | 5:4 (2:4) |
03.11.2018 | Düneberger SV | Hamm United | 0:3 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | FC Elazig Spor | TuS Berne | 2:4 (0:2) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2018 | Bramfelder SV | VfL Lohbrügge | 2:1 (1:0) |
09.11.2018 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | SV Altengamme | 1:1 (0:0) |
09.11.2018 | Rahlstedter SC | Dersimspor Hamburg | 1:4 (0:1) |
09.11.2018 | FC Voran Ohe | BSV Buxtehude | abgesagt |
09.11.2018 | Albanischer Klub Kosova | Hamm United | 1:2 (1:2) |
10.11.2018 | Düneberger SV | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 1:2 (0:2) |
11.11.2018 | TuS Berne | Inter 2000 | 3:3 (0:3) |
31.03.2019 | FC Elazig Spor | SV Bergstedt 1948 | 0:6 (0:2) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2018 | Hamm United | FC Elazig Spor | 13:0 (5:0) |
17.11.2018 | BSV Buxtehude | Bramfelder SV | abgesagt |
17.11.2018 | Inter 2000 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 5:3 (3:1) |
17.11.2018 | VfL Lohbrügge | Düneberger SV | 5:0 (4:0) |
17.11.2018 | SV Altengamme | Rahlstedter SC | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | Dersimspor Hamburg | FC Voran Ohe | 1:0 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Bergstedt 1948 | TuS Berne | 1:4 (1:3) |
18.11.2018 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | Albanischer Klub Kosova | 2:5 (2:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2018 | Albanischer Klub Kosova | VfL Lohbrügge | 3:5 (0:1) |
23.11.2018 | Bramfelder SV | Dersimspor Hamburg | 7:0 (5:0) |
23.11.2018 | Rahlstedter SC | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 0:3 W |
23.11.2018 | FC Voran Ohe | SV Altengamme | 2:2 (0:2) |
24.11.2018 | Düneberger SV | BSV Buxtehude | abgesagt |
25.11.2018 | SV Bergstedt 1948 | Inter 2000 | 4:1 (3:0) |
25.11.2018 | TuS Berne | Hamm United | 2:4 (1:1) |
25.11.2018 | FC Elazig Spor | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 0:1 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2018 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | FC Voran Ohe | 4:2 (3:2) |
30.11.2018 | Hamm United | SV Bergstedt 1948 | 4:0 (3:0) |
01.12.2018 | BSV Buxtehude | Albanischer Klub Kosova | abgesagt |
01.12.2018 | SV Altengamme | Bramfelder SV | 2:2 (2:2) |
01.12.2018 | Inter 2000 | Rahlstedter SC | 1:4 (0:1) |
01.12.2018 | VfL Lohbrügge | FC Elazig Spor | 4:0 (3:0) |
02.12.2018 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | TuS Berne | 1:2 (1:1) |
29.03.2019 | Dersimspor Hamburg | Düneberger SV | 0:6 (0:5) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2019 | Albanischer Klub Kosova | Dersimspor Hamburg | 4:2 (1:1) |
01.03.2019 | Bramfelder SV | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 3:3 (1:2) |
01.03.2019 | FC Voran Ohe | Rahlstedter SC | 3:1 (1:1) |
01.03.2019 | Hamm United | Inter 2000 | 6:2 (4:2) |
02.03.2019 | Düneberger SV | SV Altengamme | 2:1 (2:0) |
03.03.2019 | TuS Berne | VfL Lohbrügge | 0:6 (0:2) |
03.03.2019 | SV Bergstedt 1948 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 0:2 (0:1) |
19.04.2019 | FC Elazig Spor | BSV Buxtehude | abgesagt |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2019 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | Düneberger SV | 0:3 (0:2) |
08.03.2019 | Rahlstedter SC | Bramfelder SV | 1:3 (1:0) |
09.03.2019 | BSV Buxtehude | TuS Berne | abgesagt |
09.03.2019 | VfL Lohbrügge | SV Bergstedt 1948 | 4:2 (3:2) |
09.03.2019 | SV Altengamme | Albanischer Klub Kosova | 3:2 (2:1) |
09.03.2019 | Inter 2000 | FC Voran Ohe | 0:3 (0:2) |
10.03.2019 | Dersimspor Hamburg | FC Elazig Spor | 1:3 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | Hamm United | 1:2 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2019 | Albanischer Klub Kosova | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 1:3 (0:1) |
15.03.2019 | Bramfelder SV | FC Voran Ohe | 3:1 (1:1) |
15.03.2019 | Hamm United | VfL Lohbrügge | 1:4 (1:1) |
16.03.2019 | Düneberger SV | Rahlstedter SC | 0:1 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Bergstedt 1948 | BSV Buxtehude | abgesagt |
17.03.2019 | TuS Berne | Dersimspor Hamburg | 6:1 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | Inter 2000 | 14:0 (6:0) |
22.04.2019 | FC Elazig Spor | SV Altengamme | 1:2 (1:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2019 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | FC Elazig Spor | 5:0 (0:0) |
22.03.2019 | Rahlstedter SC | Albanischer Klub Kosova | 3:7 (0:2) |
22.03.2019 | FC Voran Ohe | Düneberger SV | 2:1 (2:0) |
23.03.2019 | BSV Buxtehude | Hamm United | abgesagt |
23.03.2019 | Inter 2000 | Bramfelder SV | 1:4 (1:1) |
23.03.2019 | VfL Lohbrügge | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 0:0 (0:0) |
23.03.2019 | SV Altengamme | TuS Berne | 3:0 (2:0) |
24.03.2019 | Dersimspor Hamburg | SV Bergstedt 1948 | 2:0 (2:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2019 | Albanischer Klub Kosova | FC Voran Ohe | 2:2 (1:1) |
05.04.2019 | Hamm United | Dersimspor Hamburg | 4:0 (1:0) |
06.04.2019 | VfL Lohbrügge | Inter 2000 | 4:0 (1:0) |
06.04.2019 | Düneberger SV | Bramfelder SV | 1:3 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Bergstedt 1948 | SV Altengamme | 0:5 (0:2) |
07.04.2019 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | BSV Buxtehude | abgesagt |
07.04.2019 | FC Elazig Spor | Rahlstedter SC | 0:2 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | TuS Berne | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 3:3 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2019 | Bramfelder SV | Albanischer Klub Kosova | 9:3 (7:0) |
12.04.2019 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | SV Bergstedt 1948 | 2:3 (2:3) |
12.04.2019 | Rahlstedter SC | TuS Berne | 1:1 (1:0) |
12.04.2019 | FC Voran Ohe | FC Elazig Spor | 6:2 (4:1) |
13.04.2019 | Inter 2000 | Düneberger SV | 1:4 (0:0) |
13.04.2019 | SV Altengamme | Hamm United | 0:1 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | Dersimspor Hamburg | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 1:2 (0:1) |
19.04.2019 | FC Elazig Spor | BSV Buxtehude | abgesagt |
22.04.2019 | BSV Buxtehude | VfL Lohbrügge | abgesagt |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2019 | Albanischer Klub Kosova | Düneberger SV | 7:2 (4:0) |
26.04.2019 | Hamm United | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 1:3 (0:2) |
27.04.2019 | BSV Buxtehude | Inter 2000 | abgesagt |
27.04.2019 | VfL Lohbrügge | Dersimspor Hamburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | SV Altengamme | 1:2 (1:1) |
28.04.2019 | SV Bergstedt 1948 | Rahlstedter SC | 0:2 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | TuS Berne | FC Voran Ohe | 3:3 (1:3) |
28.04.2019 | FC Elazig Spor | Bramfelder SV | 0:3 W |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2019 | Bramfelder SV | TuS Berne | 8:0 (2:0) |
03.05.2019 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 3:2 (2:2) |
03.05.2019 | FC Voran Ohe | SV Bergstedt 1948 | 2:3 (1:1) |
03.05.2019 | Rahlstedter SC | Hamm United | 0:4 (0:4) |
04.05.2019 | SV Altengamme | VfL Lohbrügge | 1:2 (0:1) |
04.05.2019 | Düneberger SV | FC Elazig Spor | 7:0 (2:0) |
04.05.2019 | Inter 2000 | Albanischer Klub Kosova | 0:7 W |
05.05.2019 | Dersimspor Hamburg | BSV Buxtehude | abgesagt |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2019 | Hamm United | FC Voran Ohe | 1:2 (1:0) |
11.05.2019 | BSV Buxtehude | SV Altengamme | abgesagt |
11.05.2019 | VfL Lohbrügge | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 4:1 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | TuS Berne | Düneberger SV | 0:4 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | Rahlstedter SC | 5:4 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | FC Elazig Spor | Albanischer Klub Kosova | 1:3 (1:3) |
12.05.2019 | Dersimspor Hamburg | Inter 2000 | 4:3 (2:2) |
12.05.2019 | SV Bergstedt 1948 | Bramfelder SV | 0:5 (0:3) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2019 | Albanischer Klub Kosova | TuS Berne | 1:3 (1:1) |
17.05.2019 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | BSV Buxtehude | abgesagt |
17.05.2019 | Bramfelder SV | Hamm United | 1:3 (1:2) |
17.05.2019 | Rahlstedter SC | VfL Lohbrügge | 2:0 (2:0) |
18.05.2019 | SV Altengamme | Dersimspor Hamburg | 15:0 (7:0) |
18.05.2019 | Düneberger SV | SV Bergstedt 1948 | 4:0 (1:0) |
18.05.2019 | FC Voran Ohe | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 1:3 (0:2) |
19.05.2019 | FC Elazig Spor | Inter 2000 | 11:7 (3:2) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Bramfelder SV | 27 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 106:30 | 76 | 65 |
2. | (2) | Hamm United | 27 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 87:33 | 54 | 61 |
3. | (3) | VfL Lohbrügge | 27 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 68:30 | 38 | 56 |
4. | (4) | FC Voran Ohe | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 67:44 | 23 | 52 |
5. | (5) | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 69:50 | 19 | 49 |
6. | (7) | SV Altengamme | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 70:51 | 19 | 42 |
7. | (6) | Albanischer Klub Kosova | 27 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 79:72 | 7 | 42 |
8. | (8) | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 69:43 | 26 | 40 |
9. | (9) | Dersimspor Hamburg | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 45:77 | -32 | 37 |
10. | (11) | Düneberger SV | 27 | 9 | 0 | 18 | 48:60 | -12 | 27 |
11. | (12) | Rahlstedter SC | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 43:68 | -25 | 26 |
12. | (13) | TuS Berne | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 48:83 | -35 | 26 |
13. | (10) | SV Bergstedt 1948 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 51:80 | -29 | 25 |
14. | (14) | Inter 2000 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 50:106 | -56 | 18 |
15. | (15) | FC Elazig Spor | 27 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 34:107 | -73 | 14 |
16. | (16) | BSV Buxtehude | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Heim \ Ausw | D & u u m |
V o r w & |
S V A l |
V f L L |
H a m m |
B S V B |
F C E l |
I n t e r |
F C V o |
R a h l s |
S V B e |
D e r s i |
S V N e |
T u S B |
A l b a n |
B r a m f |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Düneberger SV | * | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:5 | 0:3 | --- | 7:0 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 |
Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 4:2 | * | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | --- | 7:0 | 14:0 | 0:1 | 5:4 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:5 | --- |
SV Altengamme | 4:2 | 2:5 | * | 1:2 | 0:1 | --- | 4:0 | 5:4 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 15:0 | 2:5 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 |
VfL Lohbrügge | 5:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | * | 0:2 | --- | 4:0 | 4:0 | --- | 2:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:3 |
Hamm United | --- | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:4 | * | --- | 13:0 | 6:2 | 1:2 | 6:3 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 2:2 |
BSV Buxtehude | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Elazig Spor | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | --- | * | 11:7 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 0:6 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 0:3 |
Inter 2000 | 1:4 | 1:4 | --- | 1:2 | 1:4 | --- | 2:3 | * | 0:3 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 0:7 | 1:4 |
FC Voran Ohe | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 | --- | 6:2 | 5:1 | * | 3:1 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 4:3 | 3:1 |
Rahlstedter SC | 0:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:4 | --- | 3:1 | 2:3 | 0:4 | * | 2:2 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 3:7 | 1:3 |
SV Bergstedt 1948 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 0:5 | 5:3 | 2:5 | --- | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 0:2 | * | 1:3 | 5:3 | 1:4 | --- | 0:5 |
Dersimspor Hamburg | 0:6 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:4 | --- | 1:3 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | * | --- | 4:0 | 3:2 | 0:2 |
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | --- | 5:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 5:2 | * | 5:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 |
TuS Berne | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 0:6 | 2:4 | --- | --- | 3:3 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 5:5 | 6:1 | 3:3 | * | 3:1 | 0:6 |
Albanischer Klub Kosova | 7:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:5 | 1:2 | --- | 4:1 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | * | 0:10 |
Bramfelder SV | 4:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | --- | 11:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 7:0 | 3:3 | 8:0 | 9:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|