1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2018 | SV Sulgen II | SV Herrenzimmern II | 6:1 (3:0) |
02.09.2018 | SC Lindenhof II | SV Waldmössingen II | 4:5 (2:5) |
02.09.2018 | FV Aichhalden III | FC Dunningen II | 2:1 (2:1) |
02.09.2018 | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | FC Locherhof II | 8:2 (4:1) |
02.09.2018 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | SpVgg Bochingen II | 1:4 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: FV Kickers Lauterbach II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2018 | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | 4:1 (2:0) |
09.09.2018 | SV Herrenzimmern II | FV Aichhalden III | 3:0 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | FC Locherhof II | SV Sulgen II | 1:2 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | FC Dunningen II | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 4:2 (2:0) |
09.09.2018 | SpVgg Bochingen II | SC Lindenhof II | 4:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Waldmössingen II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2018 | SC Lindenhof II | FC Dunningen II | 3:0 (3:0) |
16.09.2018 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | SV Herrenzimmern II | 2:3 (1:3) |
16.09.2018 | SV Sulgen II | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | 5:2 (2:0) |
16.09.2018 | FV Aichhalden III | FC Locherhof II | 1:1 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | SV Waldmössingen II | SpVgg Bochingen II | 6:0 (5:0) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg 08 Schramberg II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2018 | FC Dunningen II | SV Waldmössingen II | 3:3 (1:0) |
22.09.2018 | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | FV Aichhalden III | 2:2 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | FC Locherhof II | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 3:5 (1:3) |
23.09.2018 | SV Herrenzimmern II | SC Lindenhof II | 4:0 (2:0) |
23.09.2018 | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | SV Sulgen II | 2:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Bochingen II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | SC Lindenhof II | FC Locherhof II | 2:4 (1:1) |
30.09.2018 | FV Aichhalden III | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | 1:5 (1:2) |
30.09.2018 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | 2:4 (0:3) |
30.09.2018 | SpVgg Bochingen II | FC Dunningen II | 6:1 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Waldmössingen II | SV Herrenzimmern II | 8:0 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Sulgen II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | SC Lindenhof II | 1:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 8:2 (5:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV Sulgen II | FV Aichhalden III | 7:0 (2:0) |
07.10.2018 | FC Locherhof II | SV Waldmössingen II | 1:2 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV Herrenzimmern II | SpVgg Bochingen II | 4:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Dunningen II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2018 | SV Waldmössingen II | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | 6:1 (2:0) |
14.10.2018 | SC Lindenhof II | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | 3:3 (2:2) |
14.10.2018 | FC Dunningen II | SV Herrenzimmern II | 1:2 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | SpVgg Bochingen II | FC Locherhof II | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | SV Sulgen II | 0:5 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: FV Aichhalden III |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2018 | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | SpVgg Bochingen II | 3:1 (3:1) |
21.10.2018 | FC Locherhof II | FC Dunningen II | 8:4 (5:2) |
21.10.2018 | FV Aichhalden III | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 4:2 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | SV Sulgen II | SC Lindenhof II | 1:3 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | SV Waldmössingen II | 0:7 (0:5) |
Spielfrei: SV Herrenzimmern II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2018 | SV Waldmössingen II | SV Sulgen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
09.11.2018 | SC Lindenhof II | FV Aichhalden III | 2:3 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | SpVgg Bochingen II | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | 2:3 (1:3) |
18.11.2018 | SV Herrenzimmern II | FC Locherhof II | 1:1 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | FC Dunningen II | 2:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | SV Herrenzimmern II | 4:7 (2:3) |
04.11.2018 | FV Aichhalden III | SV Waldmössingen II | 2:6 (2:2) |
04.11.2018 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | SC Lindenhof II | 1:5 (0:2) |
04.11.2018 | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | FC Dunningen II | 2:2 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | SV Sulgen II | SpVgg Bochingen II | 4:4 (3:2) |
Spielfrei: FC Locherhof II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | SpVgg Bochingen II | FV Aichhalden III | 5:2 (3:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Waldmössingen II | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 2:1 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Herrenzimmern II | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | 4:4 (3:2) |
11.11.2018 | FC Dunningen II | SV Sulgen II | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | FC Locherhof II | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | 0:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SC Lindenhof II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | SV Waldmössingen II | SC Lindenhof II | 2:1 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | SpVgg Bochingen II | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 3:1 (2:0) |
31.03.2019 | FC Dunningen II | FV Aichhalden III | 3:2 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | FC Locherhof II | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | 2:2 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Herrenzimmern II | SV Sulgen II | 2:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FV Kickers Lauterbach II |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | SC Lindenhof II | SpVgg Bochingen II | 1:2 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | SV Sulgen II | FC Locherhof II | 1:4 (0:2) |
07.04.2019 | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | 2:2 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | FC Dunningen II | 2:4 (1:4) |
07.04.2019 | FV Aichhalden III | SV Herrenzimmern II | 1:4 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Waldmössingen II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | SV Sulgen II | 9:0 (7:0) |
14.04.2019 | FC Dunningen II | SC Lindenhof II | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | FC Locherhof II | FV Aichhalden III | 8:3 (3:1) |
14.04.2019 | SpVgg Bochingen II | SV Waldmössingen II | 1:6 (0:2) |
14.04.2019 | SV Herrenzimmern II | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 5:1 (4:1) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg 08 Schramberg II |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2019 | SV Waldmössingen II | FC Dunningen II | 6:0 (2:0) |
20.04.2019 | SC Lindenhof II | SV Herrenzimmern II | 2:3 (1:1) |
20.04.2019 | FV Aichhalden III | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | 2:3 (2:1) |
20.04.2019 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | FC Locherhof II | 0:1 (0:1) |
20.04.2019 | SV Sulgen II | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | 1:4 (0:3) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Bochingen II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2019 | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 2:1 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV Herrenzimmern II | SV Waldmössingen II | 2:7 (2:2) |
28.04.2019 | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | FV Aichhalden III | 3:0 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | FC Dunningen II | SpVgg Bochingen II | 2:1 (1:1) |
28.04.2019 | FC Locherhof II | SC Lindenhof II | 2:3 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Sulgen II |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2019 | SC Lindenhof II | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | 2:3 (2:1) |
05.05.2019 | SV Waldmössingen II | FC Locherhof II | 2:1 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | SpVgg Bochingen II | SV Herrenzimmern II | 2:2 (1:2) |
05.05.2019 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | 1:3 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | FV Aichhalden III | SV Sulgen II | 3:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Dunningen II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2019 | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | SV Waldmössingen II | 1:1 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | SV Herrenzimmern II | FC Dunningen II | 6:3 (3:2) |
12.05.2019 | FC Locherhof II | SpVgg Bochingen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | SC Lindenhof II | 2:3 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | SV Sulgen II | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 2:5 (0:3) |
Spielfrei: FV Aichhalden III |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | SC Lindenhof II | SV Sulgen II | 9:1 (4:1) |
19.05.2019 | FC Dunningen II | FC Locherhof II | 3:5 (2:2) |
19.05.2019 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | FV Aichhalden III | 3:4 (1:3) |
19.05.2019 | SpVgg Bochingen II | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | 1:1 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Waldmössingen II | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | 3:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Herrenzimmern II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | SpVgg Bochingen II | 5:0 (3:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Sulgen II | SV Waldmössingen II | 1:5 (0:3) |
26.05.2019 | FV Aichhalden III | SC Lindenhof II | 3:2 (2:2) |
26.05.2019 | FC Locherhof II | SV Herrenzimmern II | 3:2 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | FC Dunningen II | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | 4:2 (2:2) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2019 | FC Dunningen II | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | 4:3 (2:2) |
02.06.2019 | SV Waldmössingen II | FV Aichhalden III | 2:0 (2:0) |
02.06.2019 | SC Lindenhof II | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 2:1 (1:1) |
02.06.2019 | SV Herrenzimmern II | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | 1:1 (1:1) |
02.06.2019 | SpVgg Bochingen II | SV Sulgen II | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: FC Locherhof II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.06.2019 | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | SV Herrenzimmern II | 0:3 W |
08.06.2019 | FV Aichhalden III | SpVgg Bochingen II | 0:4 (0:2) |
08.06.2019 | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | FC Locherhof II | 1:4 (0:2) |
08.06.2019 | SV Sulgen II | FC Dunningen II | 4:2 (2:1) |
08.06.2019 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | SV Waldmössingen II | 0:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SC Lindenhof II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Waldmössingen II | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 84:19 | 65 | 56 |
2. | (2) | SV Herrenzimmern II | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 59:48 | 11 | 40 |
3. | (3) | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 49:42 | 7 | 35 |
4. | (5) | FC Locherhof II | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 52:43 | 9 | 31 |
5. | (4) | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 60:48 | 12 | 30 |
6. | (7) | SpVgg Bochingen II | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 44:44 | 0 | 28 |
7. | (6) | FC Dunningen II | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 45:61 | -16 | 26 |
8. | (8) | SC Lindenhof II | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 48:47 | 1 | 22 |
9. | (10) | SV Sulgen II | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 43:64 | -21 | 20 |
10. | (9) | FV Aichhalden III | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 35:66 | -31 | 20 |
11. | (11) | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 33:70 | -37 | 6 |
Heim \ Ausw | S p V g g |
S V W a |
S V H e |
F C L o |
S V S u |
S C L i |
F C D u |
S p V g g |
F V A i |
S p V g g |
F V K i |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | * | 0:7 | 0:3 | 8:2 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 8:2 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 2:2 |
SV Waldmössingen II | 3:0 | * | 8:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 6:1 |
SV Herrenzimmern II | 4:4 | 2:7 | * | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 6:3 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 |
FC Locherhof II | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | * | 1:2 | 2:3 | 8:4 | 3:5 | 8:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 |
SV Sulgen II | 1:4 | 1:5 | 6:1 | 1:4 | * | 1:3 | 4:2 | 2:5 | 7:0 | 4:4 | 5:2 |
SC Lindenhof II | 3:3 | 4:5 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 9:1 | * | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 2:3 |
FC Dunningen II | 4:3 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 3:5 | 2:0 | 2:0 | * | 4:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 |
SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 1:3 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 1:5 | 2:4 | * | 3:4 | 1:4 | 2:4 |
FV Aichhalden III | 1:5 | 2:6 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 | * | 0:4 | 2:3 |
SpVgg Bochingen II | 2:3 | 1:6 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 5:2 | * | 1:1 |
FV Kickers Lauterbach II | 4:1 | 1:1 | 4:7 | 1:4 | 9:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|