1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2018 | FV Tennenbronn III | SV Überauchen II | 7:1 (5:0) |
19.08.2018 | SV Niedereschach II | FC Dauchingen II | 0:2 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | FC Schönwald II | FC Vöhrenbach II | 5:2 (2:0) |
19.08.2018 | FC Brigachtal II | FC Tannheim II | 1:1 (1:0) |
19.08.2018 | DJK Villingen III | SV Rietheim II | 4:6 (1:4) |
13.09.2018 | VfB Villingen II | NK Hajduk Villingen II | 4:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: Sportfreunde Neukirch II, FC Kappel II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2018 | FC Dauchingen II | FV Tennenbronn III | 2:0 (2:0) |
26.08.2018 | FC Tannheim II | SV Niedereschach II | 2:0 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Rietheim II | FC Schönwald II | 7:0 (4:0) |
26.08.2018 | FC Vöhrenbach II | FC Brigachtal II | 1:8 (0:2) |
26.08.2018 | FC Kappel II | DJK Villingen III | abgesagt |
28.08.2018 | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | VfB Villingen II | 0:2 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Überauchen II, NK Hajduk Villingen II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2018 | VfB Villingen II | SV Überauchen II | 2:2 (2:0) |
01.09.2018 | FC Dauchingen II | FC Tannheim II | 3:0 (2:0) |
01.09.2018 | FC Brigachtal II | SV Rietheim II | 4:2 (2:0) |
02.09.2018 | SV Niedereschach II | FC Vöhrenbach II | 2:2 (1:2) |
02.09.2018 | FC Schönwald II | FC Kappel II | abgesagt |
02.09.2018 | DJK Villingen III | NK Hajduk Villingen II | 5:1 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: Sportfreunde Neukirch II, FV Tennenbronn III |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2018 | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | DJK Villingen III | 0:4 (0:1) |
04.09.2018 | FV Tennenbronn III | VfB Villingen II | 1:2 (0:1) |
06.09.2018 | NK Hajduk Villingen II | FC Schönwald II | 0:2 (0:1) |
06.09.2018 | FC Vöhrenbach II | FC Tannheim II | 1:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2018 | SV Rietheim II | SV Niedereschach II | 8:2 (2:0) |
06.09.2018 | FC Kappel II | FC Brigachtal II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Überauchen II, FC Dauchingen II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2018 | FC Brigachtal II | NK Hajduk Villingen II | 3:1 (2:1) |
08.09.2018 | FC Dauchingen II | FC Vöhrenbach II | 6:0 (3:0) |
09.09.2018 | SV Niedereschach II | FC Kappel II | abgesagt |
09.09.2018 | FC Tannheim II | SV Rietheim II | 0:3 (0:2) |
09.09.2018 | FC Schönwald II | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | 3:1 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | DJK Villingen III | SV Überauchen II | 8:2 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: VfB Villingen II, FV Tennenbronn III |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2018 | VfB Villingen II | FC Dauchingen II | 0:3 (0:3) |
15.09.2018 | SV Überauchen II | FC Schönwald II | 0:1 (0:0) |
15.09.2018 | NK Hajduk Villingen II | SV Niedereschach II | 3:3 (2:3) |
16.09.2018 | SV Rietheim II | FC Vöhrenbach II | 8:0 (7:0) |
16.09.2018 | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | FC Brigachtal II | 0:3 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | FC Kappel II | FC Tannheim II | abgesagt |
16.09.2018 | FV Tennenbronn III | DJK Villingen III | 1:1 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2018 | FC Dauchingen II | SV Rietheim II | 4:0 (1:0) |
22.09.2018 | FC Brigachtal II | SV Überauchen II | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Niedereschach II | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | 3:2 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | FC Vöhrenbach II | FC Kappel II | abgesagt |
23.09.2018 | FC Tannheim II | NK Hajduk Villingen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | FC Schönwald II | FV Tennenbronn III | 0:4 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: VfB Villingen II, DJK Villingen III |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2018 | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | FC Tannheim II | 3:1 (1:1) |
27.09.2018 | NK Hajduk Villingen II | FC Kappel II | abgesagt |
29.09.2018 | VfB Villingen II | DJK Villingen III | 1:7 (1:2) |
29.09.2018 | SV Überauchen II | SV Niedereschach II | 0:1 (0:1) |
29.09.2018 | NK Hajduk Villingen II | FC Vöhrenbach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | FV Tennenbronn III | FC Brigachtal II | 4:2 (2:2) |
30.09.2018 | FC Kappel II | SV Rietheim II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: FC Schönwald II, FC Dauchingen II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2018 | SV Niedereschach II | FV Tennenbronn III | 0:1 (0:1) |
03.10.2018 | FC Tannheim II | SV Überauchen II | 2:3 (0:1) |
03.10.2018 | FC Schönwald II | VfB Villingen II | 2:4 (0:1) |
03.10.2018 | FC Vöhrenbach II | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | 3:1 (0:0) |
03.10.2018 | FC Dauchingen II | FC Kappel II | abgesagt |
03.10.2018 | SV Rietheim II | NK Hajduk Villingen II | 8:2 (4:2) |
Spielfrei: FC Brigachtal II, DJK Villingen III |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2018 | NK Hajduk Villingen II | FC Kappel II | abgesagt |
06.10.2018 | VfB Villingen II | FC Brigachtal II | 0:3 W |
06.10.2018 | SV Überauchen II | FC Vöhrenbach II | 0:9 (0:4) |
07.10.2018 | FV Tennenbronn III | FC Tannheim II | 3:2 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | SV Rietheim II | 3:7 (3:2) |
07.10.2018 | DJK Villingen III | FC Dauchingen II | 2:4 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: FC Schönwald II, SV Niedereschach II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2018 | FC Dauchingen II | NK Hajduk Villingen II | 3:0 W |
13.10.2018 | SV Rietheim II | SV Überauchen II | 6:0 (2:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Niedereschach II | VfB Villingen II | 1:4 (0:2) |
14.10.2018 | FC Vöhrenbach II | FV Tennenbronn III | 0:1 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | FC Kappel II | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | abgesagt |
14.10.2018 | FC Schönwald II | DJK Villingen III | 1:7 (1:3) |
Spielfrei: FC Brigachtal II, FC Tannheim II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2018 | VfB Villingen II | FC Tannheim II | 4:4 (2:2) |
20.10.2018 | SV Überauchen II | FC Kappel II | abgesagt |
21.10.2018 | FV Tennenbronn III | SV Rietheim II | 6:5 (2:3) |
21.10.2018 | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | NK Hajduk Villingen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | DJK Villingen III | FC Brigachtal II | 4:2 (1:2) |
25.10.2018 | FC Schönwald II | FC Dauchingen II | 2:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FC Vöhrenbach II, SV Niedereschach II |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2018 | FC Brigachtal II | FC Schönwald II | 1:2 (1:1) |
27.10.2018 | FC Dauchingen II | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.10.2018 | NK Hajduk Villingen II | SV Überauchen II | 4:0 W |
01.12.2018 | DJK Villingen III | SV Niedereschach II | 4:2 (1:1) |
02.12.2018 | FC Kappel II | FV Tennenbronn III | abgesagt |
02.12.2018 | FC Vöhrenbach II | VfB Villingen II | 5:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: FC Tannheim II, SV Rietheim II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2018 | FC Brigachtal II | FC Dauchingen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
03.11.2018 | SV Überauchen II | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | 1:5 (1:2) |
03.11.2018 | VfB Villingen II | SV Rietheim II | 7:1 (4:1) |
04.11.2018 | FV Tennenbronn III | NK Hajduk Villingen II | 4:3 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | DJK Villingen III | FC Tannheim II | 4:2 (3:1) |
07.11.2018 | FC Schönwald II | SV Niedereschach II | 1:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FC Vöhrenbach II, FC Kappel II |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2018 | FC Dauchingen II | SV Überauchen II | 3:3 (2:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Niedereschach II | FC Brigachtal II | 1:9 (0:3) |
11.11.2018 | FC Tannheim II | FC Schönwald II | 4:3 (2:2) |
11.11.2018 | FC Kappel II | VfB Villingen II | abgesagt |
11.11.2018 | FC Vöhrenbach II | DJK Villingen III | 0:8 (0:5) |
11.11.2018 | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | FV Tennenbronn III | 4:3 (3:3) |
Spielfrei: SV Rietheim II, NK Hajduk Villingen II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2018 | FC Dauchingen II | SV Niedereschach II | 4:1 (2:0) |
17.11.2018 | SV Überauchen II | FV Tennenbronn III | 3:2 (2:1) |
17.11.2018 | NK Hajduk Villingen II | VfB Villingen II | 1:1 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Rietheim II | DJK Villingen III | 2:6 (1:3) |
18.11.2018 | FC Vöhrenbach II | FC Schönwald II | 1:1 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | FC Tannheim II | FC Brigachtal II | 2:1 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: Sportfreunde Neukirch II, FC Kappel II |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2018 | FV Tennenbronn III | FC Dauchingen II | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.11.2018 | FC Brigachtal II | FC Vöhrenbach II | 3:0 W |
24.11.2018 | VfB Villingen II | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | 4:2 (1:1) |
25.11.2018 | SV Niedereschach II | FC Tannheim II | 4:1 (1:1) |
25.11.2018 | FC Schönwald II | SV Rietheim II | 3:1 (0:1) |
25.11.2018 | DJK Villingen III | FC Kappel II | abgesagt |
02.12.2018 | FC Kappel II | FV Tennenbronn III | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Überauchen II, NK Hajduk Villingen II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2019 | NK Hajduk Villingen II | DJK Villingen III | 2:3 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | SV Rietheim II | FC Brigachtal II | 6:1 (3:0) |
17.03.2019 | FC Kappel II | FC Schönwald II | abgesagt |
17.03.2019 | FC Vöhrenbach II | SV Niedereschach II | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | FC Tannheim II | FC Dauchingen II | 4:2 (1:1) |
01.05.2019 | SV Überauchen II | VfB Villingen II | 2:7 (2:3) |
Spielfrei: Sportfreunde Neukirch II, FV Tennenbronn III |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2019 | VfB Villingen II | FV Tennenbronn III | 1:2 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | SV Niedereschach II | SV Rietheim II | 0:2 (0:2) |
24.03.2019 | FC Tannheim II | FC Vöhrenbach II | 2:2 (0:2) |
24.03.2019 | DJK Villingen III | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | 3:2 (1:2) |
27.03.2019 | FC Brigachtal II | FC Kappel II | abgesagt |
20.04.2019 | FC Schönwald II | NK Hajduk Villingen II | 2:3 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Überauchen II, FC Dauchingen II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2019 | FC Brigachtal II | FC Kappel II | abgesagt |
30.03.2019 | SV Überauchen II | DJK Villingen III | 1:4 (1:1) |
30.03.2019 | NK Hajduk Villingen II | FC Brigachtal II | 2:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | FC Schönwald II | 3:1 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Rietheim II | FC Tannheim II | 3:0 (2:0) |
31.03.2019 | FC Kappel II | SV Niedereschach II | abgesagt |
31.03.2019 | FC Vöhrenbach II | FC Dauchingen II | 0:3 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: VfB Villingen II, FV Tennenbronn III |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2019 | FC Dauchingen II | VfB Villingen II | 3:3 (1:1) |
06.04.2019 | FC Brigachtal II | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | 2:1 (1:1) |
07.04.2019 | SV Niedereschach II | NK Hajduk Villingen II | 5:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | FC Vöhrenbach II | SV Rietheim II | 2:2 (2:1) |
07.04.2019 | FC Tannheim II | FC Kappel II | abgesagt |
07.04.2019 | FC Schönwald II | SV Überauchen II | 4:1 (2:1) |
07.04.2019 | DJK Villingen III | FV Tennenbronn III | 3:2 (0:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2019 | SV Rietheim II | FC Dauchingen II | 2:0 (0:0) |
13.04.2019 | SV Überauchen II | FC Brigachtal II | 2:1 (1:0) |
13.04.2019 | NK Hajduk Villingen II | FC Tannheim II | 3:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | SV Niedereschach II | 2:3 (0:2) |
25.04.2019 | FV Tennenbronn III | FC Schönwald II | 4:1 (1:1) |
08.05.2019 | FC Vöhrenbach II | FC Kappel II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: VfB Villingen II, DJK Villingen III |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2019 | FC Brigachtal II | FV Tennenbronn III | 1:0 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV Niedereschach II | SV Überauchen II | 7:2 (3:1) |
28.04.2019 | SV Rietheim II | FC Kappel II | abgesagt |
28.04.2019 | FC Vöhrenbach II | NK Hajduk Villingen II | 0:3 W |
28.04.2019 | FC Tannheim II | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | 1:1 (1:1) |
28.04.2019 | DJK Villingen III | VfB Villingen II | 3:1 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Schönwald II, FC Dauchingen II |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2019 | VfB Villingen II | FC Schönwald II | 2:1 (0:1) |
04.05.2019 | SV Überauchen II | FC Tannheim II | 2:5 (2:2) |
04.05.2019 | NK Hajduk Villingen II | SV Rietheim II | 0:4 (0:2) |
05.05.2019 | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | FC Vöhrenbach II | 2:2 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | FC Kappel II | FC Dauchingen II | abgesagt |
09.05.2019 | FV Tennenbronn III | SV Niedereschach II | 0:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: FC Brigachtal II, DJK Villingen III |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2019 | FC Vöhrenbach II | FC Kappel II | abgesagt |
11.05.2019 | FC Brigachtal II | VfB Villingen II | 2:0 (2:0) |
11.05.2019 | FC Dauchingen II | DJK Villingen III | 2:3 (1:3) |
12.05.2019 | SV Rietheim II | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | 4:0 (2:0) |
12.05.2019 | FC Vöhrenbach II | SV Überauchen II | 5:2 (4:2) |
12.05.2019 | FC Tannheim II | FV Tennenbronn III | 4:3 (1:1) |
29.05.2019 | FC Kappel II | NK Hajduk Villingen II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: FC Schönwald II, SV Niedereschach II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2019 | DJK Villingen III | FC Schönwald II | 6:0 (3:0) |
14.05.2019 | FV Tennenbronn III | FC Vöhrenbach II | 2:2 (0:0) |
14.05.2019 | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | FC Kappel II | abgesagt |
16.05.2019 | VfB Villingen II | SV Niedereschach II | 5:3 (3:1) |
16.05.2019 | NK Hajduk Villingen II | FC Dauchingen II | 0:3 (0:1) |
23.05.2019 | SV Überauchen II | SV Rietheim II | 1:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Brigachtal II, FC Tannheim II |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2019 | FC Brigachtal II | DJK Villingen III | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.05.2019 | FC Dauchingen II | FC Schönwald II | 3:0 W |
18.05.2019 | NK Hajduk Villingen II | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Rietheim II | FV Tennenbronn III | 5:3 (2:1) |
19.05.2019 | FC Kappel II | SV Überauchen II | abgesagt |
19.05.2019 | FC Tannheim II | VfB Villingen II | 4:2 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: FC Vöhrenbach II, SV Niedereschach II |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2019 | VfB Villingen II | FC Vöhrenbach II | 6:2 (3:1) |
25.05.2019 | SV Überauchen II | NK Hajduk Villingen II | 3:3 (0:2) |
26.05.2019 | FV Tennenbronn III | FC Kappel II | abgesagt |
26.05.2019 | SV Niedereschach II | DJK Villingen III | 3:3 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | FC Schönwald II | FC Brigachtal II | 0:6 (0:2) |
26.05.2019 | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | FC Dauchingen II | 2:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Tannheim II, SV Rietheim II |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2019 | FC Kappel II | NK Hajduk Villingen II | abgesagt |
01.06.2019 | FC Dauchingen II | FC Brigachtal II | 0:4 (0:2) |
01.06.2019 | FC Tannheim II | DJK Villingen III | 0:3 (0:2) |
01.06.2019 | NK Hajduk Villingen II | FV Tennenbronn III | 3:1 (0:1) |
02.06.2019 | SV Niedereschach II | FC Schönwald II | 4:0 (3:0) |
02.06.2019 | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | SV Überauchen II | 3:2 (2:0) |
02.06.2019 | SV Rietheim II | VfB Villingen II | 1:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: FC Vöhrenbach II |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.06.2019 | FV Tennenbronn III | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | 1:2 (1:1) |
15.06.2019 | DJK Villingen III | FC Vöhrenbach II | 8:2 (3:1) |
15.06.2019 | VfB Villingen II | FC Kappel II | abgesagt |
15.06.2019 | FC Schönwald II | FC Tannheim II | 0:1 (0:0) |
15.06.2019 | FC Brigachtal II | SV Niedereschach II | 8:2 (4:1) |
15.06.2019 | SV Überauchen II | FC Dauchingen II | 1:5 (0:3) |
Spielfrei: SV Rietheim II, NK Hajduk Villingen II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | DJK Villingen III | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 103:39 | 64 | 60 |
2. | (2) | SV Rietheim II | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 94:49 | 45 | 48 |
3. | (3) | FC Brigachtal II | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 70:31 | 39 | 47 |
4. | (4) | FC Dauchingen II | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 59:32 | 27 | 45 |
5. | (5) | VfB Villingen II | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 64:57 | 7 | 38 |
6. | (6) | FV Tennenbronn III | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 57:49 | 8 | 35 |
7. | (8) | FC Tannheim II | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 44:55 | -11 | 31 |
8. | (7) | SV Niedereschach II | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 50:65 | -15 | 29 |
9. | (10) | Sportfreunde Neukirch II | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 42:55 | -13 | 27 |
10. | (9) | NK Hajduk Villingen II | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 38:59 | -21 | 25 |
11. | (11) | FC Schönwald II | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 35:68 | -33 | 24 |
12. | (12) | FC Vöhrenbach II | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 41:75 | -34 | 22 |
13. | (13) | SV Überauchen II | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 34:97 | -63 | 13 |
14. | (14) | FC Kappel II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Heim \ Ausw | S p o r t |
V f B V |
F V T e |
S V & U |
F C S c |
F C V & |
F C B r |
F C D a |
F C K a |
F C T a |
D J K V |
S V N i |
S V R i |
N K H a |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sportfreunde Neukirch II | * | 0:2 | 4:3 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | --- | 3:1 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 | 3:0 |
VfB Villingen II | 4:2 | * | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 6:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | --- | 4:4 | 1:7 | 5:3 | 7:1 | 4:2 |
FV Tennenbronn III | 1:2 | 1:2 | * | 7:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 2:0 | --- | 3:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 6:5 | 4:3 |
SV Überauchen II | 1:5 | 2:7 | 3:2 | * | 0:1 | 0:9 | 2:1 | 1:5 | --- | 2:5 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:3 |
FC Schönwald II | 3:1 | 2:4 | 0:4 | 4:1 | * | 5:2 | 0:6 | 2:2 | --- | 0:1 | 1:7 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:3 |
FC Vöhrenbach II | 3:1 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 5:2 | 1:1 | * | 1:8 | 0:3 | --- | 1:0 | 0:8 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:3 |
FC Brigachtal II | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 | * | 3:0 | --- | 1:1 | 0:0 | 8:2 | 4:2 | 3:1 |
FC Dauchingen II | 1:0 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 0:4 | * | --- | 3:0 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 |
FC Kappel II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Tannheim II | 1:1 | 4:2 | 4:3 | 2:3 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 | --- | * | 0:3 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 2:1 |
DJK Villingen III | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 8:2 | 6:0 | 8:2 | 4:2 | 2:4 | --- | 4:2 | * | 4:2 | 4:6 | 5:1 |
SV Niedereschach II | 3:2 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 7:2 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 1:9 | 0:2 | --- | 4:1 | 3:3 | * | 0:2 | 5:0 |
SV Rietheim II | 4:0 | 1:1 | 5:3 | 6:0 | 7:0 | 8:0 | 6:1 | 2:0 | --- | 3:0 | 2:6 | 8:2 | * | 8:2 |
NK Hajduk Villingen II | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:3 | --- | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 0:4 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|