29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2019 | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | TSV Haubersbronn II | 8:0 (5:0) |
02.06.2019 | TSV Schmiden II | SV Hertmannsweiler II | 8:0 (4:0) |
02.06.2019 | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | TSV Schlechtbach II | 4:0 (1:0) |
02.06.2019 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen II | SV Plüderhausen II | 7:2 (4:0) |
02.06.2019 | TB Beinstein II | TSV Schwaikheim III | 3:3 (1:1) |
02.06.2019 | SC Urbach II | TV Stetten i. R. II | 1:4 (0:0) |
02.06.2019 | TV Weiler/Rems II | SV Hegnach II | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: SC Weinstadt II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 96:37 | 59 | 62 |
2. | (3) | TV Stetten i. R. II | 27 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 84:40 | 44 | 60 |
3. | (2) | TB Beinstein II | 27 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 125:54 | 71 | 58 |
4. | (4) | TSV Schmiden II | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 79:37 | 42 | 58 |
5. | (5) | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 27 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 82:46 | 36 | 56 |
6. | (6) | SC Weinstadt II | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 64:52 | 12 | 46 |
7. | (7) | TSV Schwaikheim III | 27 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 81:56 | 25 | 42 |
8. | (8) | SC Urbach II | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 70:56 | 14 | 39 |
9. | (9) | SV Plüderhausen II | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 57:55 | 2 | 38 |
10. | (10) | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen II | 27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 50:80 | -30 | 35 |
11. | (11) | TV Weiler/Rems II | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 55:63 | -8 | 30 |
12. | (12) | SV Hegnach II | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 33:108 | -75 | 20 |
13. | (13) | TSV Schlechtbach II | 27 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 42:93 | -51 | 16 |
14. | (14) | TSV Haubersbronn II | 27 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 36:114 | -78 | 14 |
15. | (15) | SV Hertmannsweiler II | 27 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 35:98 | -63 | 13 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.06.2019 | TSV Haubersbronn II | SC Urbach II | 3:5 (1:2) |
09.06.2019 | TV Stetten i. R. II | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 2:1 (1:1) |
09.06.2019 | SV Hertmannsweiler II | TSV Schwaikheim III | 0:3 (0:2) |
09.06.2019 | TSV Schlechtbach II | TV Weiler/Rems II | 8:1 (7:1) |
09.06.2019 | SV Hegnach II | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen II | 3:0 W |
09.06.2019 | TB Beinstein II | SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II | 0:2 (0:1) |
09.06.2019 | SV Plüderhausen II | SC Weinstadt II | 0:5 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: TSV Schmiden II |