1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2018 | TSV Miedelsbach II | TSG Buhlbronn II | abgesagt |
26.08.2018 | TSV Schornbach III | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | abgesagt |
26.08.2018 | SV Remshalden II | SC Korb II | 2:3 (1:3) |
26.08.2018 | 1. FC Hohenacker II | VfL Winterbach II | 1:5 (1:3) |
26.08.2018 | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 0:5 (0:3) |
01.11.2018 | TSV Leutenbach II | FC Kosova Kernen | 3:5 (1:3) |
Spielfrei: SV Kaisersbach II, SV Winnenden |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2018 | VfL Winterbach II | SV Kaisersbach II | 1:6 (0:4) |
02.09.2018 | TSG Buhlbronn II | TSV Schornbach III | abgesagt |
02.09.2018 | SC Korb II | 1. FC Hohenacker II | 10:1 (6:0) |
02.09.2018 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | 5:2 (3:1) |
02.09.2018 | SV Winnenden | TSV Leutenbach II | 0:9 (0:5) |
04.09.2018 | SV Remshalden II | FC Kosova Kernen | 1:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Miedelsbach II, KTSV Hößlinswart II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2018 | SV Remshalden II | SV Winnenden | 8:0 (3:0) |
09.09.2018 | 1. FC Hohenacker II | FC Kosova Kernen | 1:1 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | TSV Leutenbach II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 4:3 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | TSG Buhlbronn II | abgesagt |
09.09.2018 | VfL Winterbach II | SC Korb II | 3:7 (3:2) |
09.09.2018 | SV Kaisersbach II | TSV Miedelsbach II | 3:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Schornbach III, KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2018 | TSV Miedelsbach II | TSV Schornbach III | abgesagt |
13.09.2018 | SV Winnenden | 1. FC Hohenacker II | 2:3 (2:1) |
13.09.2018 | VfL Winterbach II | FC Kosova Kernen | 2:5 (2:2) |
13.09.2018 | SC Korb II | SV Kaisersbach II | 3:4 (3:2) |
13.09.2018 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | SV Remshalden II | 2:5 (1:1) |
13.09.2018 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | TSV Leutenbach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Rommelshausen II, TSG Buhlbronn II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2018 | SV Remshalden II | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 1:1 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | VfL Winterbach II | SV Winnenden | 3:0 |
16.09.2018 | 1. FC Hohenacker II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 3:4 (1:2) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Leutenbach II | TSG Buhlbronn II | abgesagt |
16.09.2018 | SC Korb II | FC Kosova Kernen | 2:4 (2:0) |
16.09.2018 | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | TSV Miedelsbach II | 3:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Kaisersbach II | TSV Schornbach III | abgesagt |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2018 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | VfL Winterbach II | 5:2 (0:2) |
23.09.2018 | TSV Schornbach III | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | abgesagt |
23.09.2018 | TSG Buhlbronn II | SV Remshalden II | abgesagt |
23.09.2018 | SV Winnenden | SC Korb II | 1:4 (1:2) |
23.09.2018 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 1. FC Hohenacker II | 2:1 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | FC Kosova Kernen | SV Kaisersbach II | 3:4 (1:3) |
Spielfrei: TSV Miedelsbach II, TSV Leutenbach II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | SC Korb II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 1:1 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | 1. FC Hohenacker II | TSG Buhlbronn II | abgesagt |
30.09.2018 | TSV Leutenbach II | TSV Miedelsbach II | 2:3 (1:1) |
30.09.2018 | VfL Winterbach II | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 0:7 (0:5) |
30.09.2018 | SV Kaisersbach II | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | 6:0 (3:0) |
30.09.2018 | FC Kosova Kernen | SV Winnenden | 5:2 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Remshalden II, TSV Schornbach III |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2018 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | FC Kosova Kernen | 1:2 (0:2) |
03.10.2018 | TSV Schornbach III | TSV Leutenbach II | abgesagt |
03.10.2018 | TSV Miedelsbach II | SV Remshalden II | 1:5 (0:2) |
03.10.2018 | TSG Buhlbronn II | VfL Winterbach II | abgesagt |
03.10.2018 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | SC Korb II | 1:1 (0:0) |
03.10.2018 | SV Winnenden | SV Kaisersbach II | 0:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Hohenacker II, SpVgg Rommelshausen II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 | SV Remshalden II | TSV Schornbach III | abgesagt |
07.10.2018 | TSV Leutenbach II | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | 4:0 (2:0) |
07.10.2018 | 1. FC Hohenacker II | TSV Miedelsbach II | 2:2 (1:1) |
07.10.2018 | SV Winnenden | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 4:6 (0:5) |
07.10.2018 | SC Korb II | TSG Buhlbronn II | abgesagt |
07.10.2018 | FC Kosova Kernen | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 1:4 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Kaisersbach II, VfL Winterbach II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2018 | TSV Schornbach III | 1. FC Hohenacker II | abgesagt |
14.10.2018 | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | SV Remshalden II | 1:4 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | TSG Buhlbronn II | FC Kosova Kernen | abgesagt |
14.10.2018 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | SV Kaisersbach II | 2:5 (1:3) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Miedelsbach II | VfL Winterbach II | 4:6 (2:3) |
14.10.2018 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | SV Winnenden | 8:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SC Korb II, TSV Leutenbach II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2018 | VfL Winterbach II | TSV Schornbach III | abgesagt |
21.10.2018 | SV Winnenden | TSG Buhlbronn II | abgesagt |
21.10.2018 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 1:3 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | SC Korb II | TSV Miedelsbach II | 4:1 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | SV Kaisersbach II | TSV Leutenbach II | 1:3 (0:0) |
01.11.2018 | 1. FC Hohenacker II | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | 3:5 (1:3) |
Spielfrei: FC Kosova Kernen, SV Remshalden II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2018 | TSG Buhlbronn II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | abgesagt |
28.10.2018 | TSV Miedelsbach II | FC Kosova Kernen | 3:6 (1:2) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Schornbach III | SC Korb II | abgesagt |
28.10.2018 | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | VfL Winterbach II | 2:4 (1:1) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Leutenbach II | SV Remshalden II | 1:7 (0:4) |
28.10.2018 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | SV Kaisersbach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Hohenacker II, SV Winnenden |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | SV Winnenden | TSV Miedelsbach II | 3:2 (2:2) |
04.11.2018 | SC Korb II | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | 4:0 (2:0) |
04.11.2018 | FC Kosova Kernen | TSV Schornbach III | abgesagt |
04.11.2018 | 1. FC Hohenacker II | TSV Leutenbach II | 2:7 (2:4) |
04.11.2018 | SV Kaisersbach II | SV Remshalden II | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | TSG Buhlbronn II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: VfL Winterbach II, KTSV Hößlinswart II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | TSV Miedelsbach II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 5:2 (3:0) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Leutenbach II | VfL Winterbach II | 1:7 (0:2) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Schornbach III | SV Winnenden | abgesagt |
11.11.2018 | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | FC Kosova Kernen | 0:1 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV Kaisersbach II | TSG Buhlbronn II | abgesagt |
11.11.2018 | SV Remshalden II | 1. FC Hohenacker II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: SC Korb II, KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | SV Winnenden | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | 2:7 (1:4) |
18.11.2018 | VfL Winterbach II | SV Remshalden II | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | SC Korb II | TSV Leutenbach II | 9:0 (5:0) |
18.11.2018 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | TSV Schornbach III | abgesagt |
18.11.2018 | 1. FC Hohenacker II | SV Kaisersbach II | 2:10 (1:6) |
18.11.2018 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | TSV Miedelsbach II | 8:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Kosova Kernen, TSG Buhlbronn II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2018 | VfL Winterbach II | 1. FC Hohenacker II | 9:1 (2:0) |
02.12.2018 | FC Kosova Kernen | TSV Leutenbach II | 4:2 (1:2) |
02.12.2018 | TSG Buhlbronn II | TSV Miedelsbach II | abgesagt |
02.12.2018 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | 2:2 (1:0) |
02.12.2018 | SC Korb II | SV Remshalden II | 1:3 (0:2) |
02.12.2018 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | TSV Schornbach III | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Kaisersbach II, SV Winnenden |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.12.2018 | TSV Schornbach III | TSG Buhlbronn II | abgesagt |
09.12.2018 | FC Kosova Kernen | SV Remshalden II | 0:1 (0:0) |
09.12.2018 | TSV Leutenbach II | SV Winnenden | 3:0 |
09.12.2018 | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 0:2 (0:0) |
09.12.2018 | SV Kaisersbach II | VfL Winterbach II | 3:1 (0:1) |
09.12.2018 | 1. FC Hohenacker II | SC Korb II | 0:4 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: TSV Miedelsbach II, KTSV Hößlinswart II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2019 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | TSV Leutenbach II | 1:1 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | TSV Miedelsbach II | SV Kaisersbach II | 1:2 (0:1) |
10.03.2019 | SC Korb II | VfL Winterbach II | 3:3 (2:1) |
10.03.2019 | SV Winnenden | SV Remshalden II | 1:5 (1:2) |
10.03.2019 | FC Kosova Kernen | 1. FC Hohenacker II | 11:3 (7:0) |
10.03.2019 | TSG Buhlbronn II | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: TSV Schornbach III, KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2019 | SV Remshalden II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 3:1 (2:1) |
17.03.2019 | 1. FC Hohenacker II | SV Winnenden | 4:2 (2:0) |
17.03.2019 | TSV Schornbach III | TSV Miedelsbach II | abgesagt |
17.03.2019 | SV Kaisersbach II | SC Korb II | 3:1 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | TSV Leutenbach II | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 1:6 (0:3) |
17.03.2019 | FC Kosova Kernen | VfL Winterbach II | 5:4 (2:3) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Rommelshausen II, TSG Buhlbronn II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 1. FC Hohenacker II | 7:0 (5:0) |
24.03.2019 | TSV Miedelsbach II | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | 2:2 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | TSV Schornbach III | SV Kaisersbach II | abgesagt |
24.03.2019 | SV Winnenden | VfL Winterbach II | 1:3 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | TSG Buhlbronn II | TSV Leutenbach II | abgesagt |
24.03.2019 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | SV Remshalden II | 6:3 (2:2) |
24.03.2019 | FC Kosova Kernen | SC Korb II | 3:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | 1. FC Hohenacker II | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 0:5 (0:2) |
31.03.2019 | SC Korb II | SV Winnenden | 7:0 (4:0) |
31.03.2019 | VfL Winterbach II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 0:1 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | TSV Schornbach III | abgesagt |
31.03.2019 | SV Kaisersbach II | FC Kosova Kernen | 2:1 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Remshalden II | TSG Buhlbronn II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: TSV Miedelsbach II, TSV Leutenbach II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | TSV Miedelsbach II | TSV Leutenbach II | 2:2 (1:1) |
07.04.2019 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | SC Korb II | 2:2 (1:2) |
07.04.2019 | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | SV Kaisersbach II | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | VfL Winterbach II | 5:0 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | TSG Buhlbronn II | 1. FC Hohenacker II | abgesagt |
07.04.2019 | SV Winnenden | FC Kosova Kernen | 0:9 (0:4) |
Spielfrei: SV Remshalden II, TSV Schornbach III |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | SV Remshalden II | TSV Miedelsbach II | 3:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | SC Korb II | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 1:4 (1:3) |
14.04.2019 | VfL Winterbach II | TSG Buhlbronn II | abgesagt |
14.04.2019 | FC Kosova Kernen | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 4:0 (3:0) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Leutenbach II | TSV Schornbach III | abgesagt |
14.04.2019 | SV Kaisersbach II | SV Winnenden | 2:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Hohenacker II, SpVgg Rommelshausen II |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2019 | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | TSV Leutenbach II | 1:5 (0:2) |
28.04.2019 | TSV Miedelsbach II | 1. FC Hohenacker II | 2:2 (2:0) |
28.04.2019 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | SV Winnenden | 5:1 (2:1) |
28.04.2019 | TSG Buhlbronn II | SC Korb II | abgesagt |
28.04.2019 | TSV Schornbach III | SV Remshalden II | abgesagt |
28.04.2019 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | FC Kosova Kernen | 4:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Kaisersbach II, VfL Winterbach II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2019 | SV Remshalden II | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | 6:0 (3:0) |
05.05.2019 | VfL Winterbach II | TSV Miedelsbach II | 9:3 (3:1) |
05.05.2019 | SV Kaisersbach II | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 3:0 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | FC Kosova Kernen | TSG Buhlbronn II | abgesagt |
05.05.2019 | 1. FC Hohenacker II | TSV Schornbach III | abgesagt |
05.05.2019 | SV Winnenden | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 0:7 (0:3) |
Spielfrei: SC Korb II, TSV Leutenbach II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2019 | TSV Miedelsbach II | SC Korb II | 0:3 |
12.05.2019 | TSV Leutenbach II | SV Kaisersbach II | 4:1 (2:1) |
12.05.2019 | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | 1. FC Hohenacker II | 3:1 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | TSG Buhlbronn II | SV Winnenden | abgesagt |
12.05.2019 | TSV Schornbach III | VfL Winterbach II | abgesagt |
12.05.2019 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: FC Kosova Kernen, SV Remshalden II |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | VfL Winterbach II | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | 0:3 |
19.05.2019 | SV Remshalden II | TSV Leutenbach II | 2:0 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Kaisersbach II | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 1:3 (0:2) |
19.05.2019 | SC Korb II | TSV Schornbach III | abgesagt |
19.05.2019 | FC Kosova Kernen | TSV Miedelsbach II | 3:0 |
19.05.2019 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | TSG Buhlbronn II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Hohenacker II, SV Winnenden |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | TSV Miedelsbach II | SV Winnenden | 4:1 (2:1) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Leutenbach II | 1. FC Hohenacker II | 13:1 (5:1) |
26.05.2019 | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | SC Korb II | 0:1 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | SV Remshalden II | SV Kaisersbach II | 0:0 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Schornbach III | FC Kosova Kernen | abgesagt |
26.05.2019 | TSG Buhlbronn II | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: VfL Winterbach II, KTSV Hößlinswart II |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2019 | 1. FC Hohenacker II | SV Remshalden II | 0:7 (0:3) |
02.06.2019 | VfL Winterbach II | TSV Leutenbach II | 3:3 (3:0) |
02.06.2019 | FC Kosova Kernen | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | 4:1 (0:0) |
02.06.2019 | KTSV Hößlinswart II | TSV Miedelsbach II | 0:2 (0:1) |
02.06.2019 | TSG Buhlbronn II | SV Kaisersbach II | abgesagt |
02.06.2019 | SV Winnenden | TSV Schornbach III | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SC Korb II, KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.06.2019 | TSV Miedelsbach II | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 0:5 (0:1) |
09.06.2019 | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | SV Winnenden | 6:5 (2:4) |
09.06.2019 | TSV Leutenbach II | SC Korb II | 4:1 (2:1) |
09.06.2019 | SV Kaisersbach II | 1. FC Hohenacker II | 3:0 |
09.06.2019 | SV Remshalden II | VfL Winterbach II | 1:2 (0:1) |
09.06.2019 | TSV Schornbach III | KTSV Hößlinswart II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: FC Kosova Kernen, TSG Buhlbronn II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 22 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 91:13 | 78 | 62 |
2. | (2) | SV Remshalden II | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 73:21 | 52 | 51 |
3. | (3) | FC Kosova Kernen | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 78:40 | 38 | 47 |
4. | (4) | SV Kaisersbach II | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 62:28 | 34 | 47 |
5. | (5) | SC Korb II | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 72:40 | 32 | 37 |
6. | (6) | TSV Leutenbach II | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 72:60 | 12 | 33 |
7. | (7) | VfL Winterbach II | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 67:69 | -2 | 29 |
8. | (8) | KTSV Hößlinswart II | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 51:55 | -4 | 25 |
9. | (9) | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 39:67 | -28 | 21 |
10. | (10) | TSV Miedelsbach II | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 37:76 | -39 | 16 |
11. | (11) | 1. FC Hohenacker II | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 31:117 | -86 | 9 |
12. | (12) | SV Winnenden | 22 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 25:112 | -87 | 3 |
13. | (13) | TSV Schornbach III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14. | (14) | TSG Buhlbronn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
S V K a |
S C K o |
T S V M |
V f L W |
F C K o |
S p V g g |
S V W i |
S V R e |
T S V L |
T S V S |
K u S V |
K T S V |
T S G B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Hohenacker II | * | 2:10 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 3:5 | 4:2 | 0:7 | 2:7 | --- | 0:5 | 3:4 | --- |
SV Kaisersbach II | 3:0 | * | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | --- | 1:3 | 3:0 | --- |
SC Korb II | 10:1 | 3:4 | * | 4:1 | 3:3 | 2:4 | 4:0 | 7:0 | 1:3 | 9:0 | --- | 1:4 | 1:1 | --- |
TSV Miedelsbach II | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | * | 4:6 | 3:6 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:5 | 2:2 | --- | 0:5 | 5:2 | --- |
VfL Winterbach II | 9:1 | 1:6 | 3:7 | 9:3 | * | 2:5 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 3:3 | --- | 0:7 | 0:1 | --- |
FC Kosova Kernen | 11:3 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 5:4 | * | 4:1 | 5:2 | 0:1 | 4:2 | --- | 1:4 | 4:0 | --- |
SpVgg Rommelshausen II | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 0:1 | * | 6:5 | 1:4 | 1:5 | --- | 0:2 | 0:5 | --- |
SV Winnenden | 2:3 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 0:9 | 2:7 | * | 1:5 | 0:9 | --- | 0:7 | 4:6 | --- |
SV Remshalden II | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 8:0 | * | 2:0 | --- | 1:1 | 3:1 | --- |
TSV Leutenbach II | 13:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 1:7 | 3:5 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 1:7 | * | --- | 1:6 | 4:3 | --- |
TSV Schornbach III | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- |
KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 8:0 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 5:2 | 8:0 | 6:3 | 1:0 | --- | * | 3:0 | --- |
KTSV Hößlinswart II | 7:0 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 2:5 | 1:1 | --- | 1:3 | * | --- |
TSG Buhlbronn II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|