1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2018 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | 6:0 (2:0) |
26.08.2018 | SpVgg Unterrot | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | 1:2 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Bad Rietenau | SV Unterweissach II | 1:5 (1:1) |
26.08.2018 | SC 1947 Fornsbach | VfR Murrhardt II | 3:1 (3:0) |
26.08.2018 | SF Großerlach | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | 1:6 (1:2) |
26.08.2018 | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | 2:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Sechselberg |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2018 | SV Unterweissach II | SC 1947 Fornsbach | 0:5 (0:4) |
02.09.2018 | VfR Murrhardt II | SpVgg Unterrot | 0:4 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | 1:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | TSV Bad Rietenau | 1:2 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | 0:6 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SF Großerlach, TAHV Gaildorf 1979, TSV Sechselberg |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2018 | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | VfR Murrhardt II | 4:0 (2:0) |
09.09.2018 | TSV Sechselberg | SF Großerlach | 1:1 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | SC 1947 Fornsbach | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | 4:1 (4:1) |
09.09.2018 | SpVgg Unterrot | SV Unterweissach II | 5:2 (2:1) |
09.09.2018 | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | 1:2 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | TSV Bad Rietenau | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | 2:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2018 | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | TSV Sechselberg | 3:1 (2:0) |
13.09.2018 | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | TSV Bad Rietenau | 3:2 (2:1) |
13.09.2018 | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | SpVgg Unterrot | 0:8 (0:3) |
23.09.2018 | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | SC 1947 Fornsbach | 0:6 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | SF Großerlach | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | 0:3 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Unterweissach II, SK Fichtenberg 1947, VfR Murrhardt II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2018 | SC 1947 Fornsbach | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Sechselberg | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | SpVgg Unterrot | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | 14:0 (7:0) |
24.11.2018 | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | SF Großerlach | 1:0 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | VfR Murrhardt II | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | 2:5 (0:3) |
Spielfrei: SV Unterweissach II, TSV Bad Rietenau, SV Spiegelberg 1920 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2018 | VfR Murrhardt II | TSV Sechselberg | 2:3 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | 1:3 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Unterweissach II | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | 3:2 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | SF Großerlach | TSV Bad Rietenau | 0:1 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | SpVgg Unterrot | 2:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Spiegelberg 1920, SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg, SC 1947 Fornsbach |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | VfR Murrhardt II | SV Unterweissach II | 4:2 (2:1) |
30.09.2018 | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | 6:1 (4:1) |
30.09.2018 | SC 1947 Fornsbach | SF Großerlach | 4:0 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Sechselberg | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | 4:1 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Bad Rietenau | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | 1:2 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach, SpVgg Unterrot, SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2018 | SV Unterweissach II | TSV Sechselberg | 3:2 (0:2) |
03.10.2018 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | SC 1947 Fornsbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
03.10.2018 | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | VfR Murrhardt II | 2:2 (2:0) |
03.10.2018 | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | 0:11 (0:5) |
03.10.2018 | SF Großerlach | SpVgg Unterrot | 1:7 (0:4) |
03.10.2018 | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | TSV Bad Rietenau | 3:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 | VfR Murrhardt II | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | 7:0 (2:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV Unterweissach II | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | 9:1 (3:0) |
07.10.2018 | SpVgg Unterrot | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | 4:0 (2:0) |
07.10.2018 | SC 1947 Fornsbach | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | 1:2 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Sechselberg | TSV Bad Rietenau | 4:2 (3:1) |
Spielfrei: SF Großerlach |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2018 | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | SpVgg Unterrot | 1:5 (0:2) |
14.10.2018 | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | VfR Murrhardt II | 4:2 (2:2) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Bad Rietenau | SC 1947 Fornsbach | 1:3 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | SV Unterweissach II | 0:5 (0:4) |
14.10.2018 | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | TSV Sechselberg | 3:6 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: SF Großerlach, TAHV Gaildorf 1979, TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2018 | SV Unterweissach II | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | 2:4 (1:1) |
21.10.2018 | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | 2:1 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | TSV Sechselberg | SC 1947 Fornsbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | SF Großerlach | 1:0 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | SpVgg Unterrot | TSV Bad Rietenau | 4:0 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: SK Fichtenberg 1947, TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II, VfR Murrhardt II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2018 | SC 1947 Fornsbach | SpVgg Unterrot | 3:4 (2:1) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | 0:5 (0:1) |
28.10.2018 | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | 6:1 (2:1) |
01.11.2018 | SF Großerlach | VfR Murrhardt II | 3:4 (0:2) |
01.03.2019 | TSV Sechselberg | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | 1:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Unterweissach II, TSV Bad Rietenau, SK Fichtenberg 1947 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | VfR Murrhardt II | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | 0:3 (0:2) |
04.11.2018 | SV Unterweissach II | SF Großerlach | 6:1 (2:1) |
04.11.2018 | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | 0:9 (0:4) |
04.11.2018 | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | 0:1 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | TSV Sechselberg | SpVgg Unterrot | 0:2 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Bad Rietenau, SV Spiegelberg 1920, SC 1947 Fornsbach |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | SV Unterweissach II | 2:2 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Sechselberg | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | SF Großerlach | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | 3:2 (1:2) |
11.11.2018 | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | VfR Murrhardt II | 5:1 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Bad Rietenau | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | 0:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Unterrot, SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg, SC 1947 Fornsbach |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | SV Unterweissach II | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | 0:1 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | SC 1947 Fornsbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | SF Großerlach | 2:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | 3:1 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | VfR Murrhardt II | TSV Bad Rietenau | 4:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach, SpVgg Unterrot, TSV Sechselberg |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2018 | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | 0:3 (0:2) |
02.12.2018 | VfR Murrhardt II | SC 1947 Fornsbach | 2:1 (0:1) |
02.12.2018 | SV Unterweissach II | TSV Bad Rietenau | 2:1 (2:0) |
02.12.2018 | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | SF Großerlach | 12:2 (6:0) |
02.12.2018 | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | 0:4 (0:3) |
03.03.2019 | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | SpVgg Unterrot | 2:1 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Sechselberg |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.12.2018 | SC 1947 Fornsbach | SV Unterweissach II | 0:2 (0:1) |
09.12.2018 | SpVgg Unterrot | VfR Murrhardt II | 6:2 (5:0) |
09.12.2018 | TSV Bad Rietenau | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | 0:3 (0:2) |
20.03.2019 | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | 6:0 (4:0) |
22.04.2019 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | 2:6 (1:3) |
Spielfrei: SF Großerlach, TAHV Gaildorf 1979, TSV Sechselberg |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2019 | SV Unterweissach II | SpVgg Unterrot | 3:1 (0:1) |
10.03.2019 | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | TSV Bad Rietenau | 0:2 (0:1) |
10.03.2019 | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | 1:0 (0:0) |
20.04.2019 | SF Großerlach | TSV Sechselberg | 1:3 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | SC 1947 Fornsbach | 1:4 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TAHV Gaildorf 1979, TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II, VfR Murrhardt II |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2019 | SpVgg Unterrot | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | 4:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | TSV Sechselberg | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | 4:2 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | TSV Bad Rietenau | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | 0:7 (0:4) |
08.05.2019 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | SF Großerlach | 2:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Unterweissach II, SK Fichtenberg 1947, SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg, VfR Murrhardt II, SC 1947 Fornsbach |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | TSV Sechselberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | SpVgg Unterrot | 0:9 (0:4) |
24.03.2019 | SF Großerlach | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | 0:4 (0:3) |
24.03.2019 | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | SC 1947 Fornsbach | 4:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Unterweissach II, TAHV Gaildorf 1979, TSV Bad Rietenau, SV Spiegelberg 1920, VfR Murrhardt II |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | TSV Sechselberg | VfR Murrhardt II | 3:1 (2:1) |
31.03.2019 | SpVgg Unterrot | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Bad Rietenau | SF Großerlach | 0:2 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | 4:0 (3:0) |
31.03.2019 | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | SV Unterweissach II | 0:2 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Spiegelberg 1920, SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg, SC 1947 Fornsbach |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | TSV Bad Rietenau | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Unterweissach II | VfR Murrhardt II | 6:0 (3:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | 2:3 (1:2) |
07.04.2019 | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | TSV Sechselberg | 0:2 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | SF Großerlach | SC 1947 Fornsbach | 0:2 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach, SpVgg Unterrot, SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | VfR Murrhardt II | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | 2:1 (2:0) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Bad Rietenau | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | 1:1 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Sechselberg | SV Unterweissach II | 1:5 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | SpVgg Unterrot | SF Großerlach | 3:1 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | SC 1947 Fornsbach | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | 3:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | 4:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2019 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | SpVgg Unterrot | 1:2 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | SV Unterweissach II | 2:1 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | VfR Murrhardt II | 1:3 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | SC 1947 Fornsbach | 1:3 (1:2) |
28.04.2019 | TSV Bad Rietenau | TSV Sechselberg | 2:3 (0:3) |
28.04.2019 | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | 5:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SF Großerlach |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2019 | SpVgg Unterrot | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | 2:1 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | VfR Murrhardt II | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | SV Unterweissach II | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | 11:0 (4:0) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Sechselberg | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | 5:3 (3:1) |
29.05.2019 | SC 1947 Fornsbach | TSV Bad Rietenau | 6:2 (3:2) |
Spielfrei: SF Großerlach, TAHV Gaildorf 1979, TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2019 | SC 1947 Fornsbach | TSV Sechselberg | 0:4 (0:2) |
12.05.2019 | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | 0:5 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | SV Unterweissach II | 4:2 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Bad Rietenau | SpVgg Unterrot | 0:4 (0:2) |
12.05.2019 | SF Großerlach | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | 2:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SK Fichtenberg 1947, TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II, VfR Murrhardt II |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | VfR Murrhardt II | SF Großerlach | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | 0:11 (0:2) |
19.05.2019 | SpVgg Unterrot | SC 1947 Fornsbach | 2:4 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | 0:3 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | TSV Sechselberg | 0:8 (7:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Unterweissach II, TSV Bad Rietenau, SK Fichtenberg 1947 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | VfR Murrhardt II | 5:0 (3:0) |
26.05.2019 | SF Großerlach | SV Unterweissach II | 4:1 (3:1) |
26.05.2019 | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | 1:2 (1:1) |
26.05.2019 | SpVgg Unterrot | TSV Sechselberg | 3:3 (3:1) |
26.05.2019 | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | 17:0 (8:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Bad Rietenau, SV Spiegelberg 1920, SC 1947 Fornsbach |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2019 | SV Unterweissach II | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | 0:1 (0:0) |
02.06.2019 | VfR Murrhardt II | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | 5:6 (2:4) |
02.06.2019 | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | SF Großerlach | 0:2 (0:0) |
02.06.2019 | SC 1947 Fornsbach | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | 12:0 (5:0) |
02.06.2019 | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | TSV Bad Rietenau | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.06.2019 | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | TSV Sechselberg | 8:0 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Unterrot |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.06.2019 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | 5:2 (3:2) |
09.06.2019 | TSV Bad Rietenau | VfR Murrhardt II | 0:1 (0:0) |
09.06.2019 | SC 1947 Fornsbach | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | 2:1 (1:1) |
09.06.2019 | SF Großerlach | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | 3:0 (0:0) |
09.06.2019 | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | SV Unterweissach II | 9:3 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach, SpVgg Unterrot, TSV Sechselberg |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | 24 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 118:18 | 100 | 65 |
2. | (2) | SpVgg Unterrot | 24 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 96:30 | 66 | 52 |
3. | (3) | TSV Sechselberg | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 63:43 | 20 | 49 |
4. | (4) | TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | 24 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 61:31 | 30 | 48 |
5. | (5) | SC 1947 Fornsbach | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 66:33 | 33 | 44 |
6. | (6) | SK Fichtenberg 1947 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 64:36 | 28 | 44 |
7. | (7) | SV Unterweissach II | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 77:51 | 26 | 40 |
8. | (8) | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 45:42 | 3 | 35 |
9. | (9) | VfR Murrhardt II | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 47:71 | -24 | 28 |
10. | (10) | SF Großerlach | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 29:68 | -39 | 20 |
11. | (11) | SV Spiegelberg 1920 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 38:91 | -53 | 17 |
12. | (12) | TSV Bad Rietenau | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 22:64 | -42 | 13 |
13. | (13) | SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | 24 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 4:152 | -148 | 3 |
Heim \ Ausw | S F G r |
S V U n |
S G O p |
T A H V |
T S V B |
S K F i |
T S V S |
S V S p |
S p V g g |
S p V g g |
T S V S |
V f R M |
S C 1 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF Großerlach | * | 4:1 | 1:6 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:7 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 3:4 | 0:2 |
SV Unterweissach II | 6:1 | * | 2:4 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 9:1 | 3:1 | 11:0 | 3:2 | 6:0 | 0:5 |
SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach | 12:2 | 4:2 | * | 5:0 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 6:1 | 2:1 | 17:0 | 8:0 | 4:2 | 4:0 |
TAHV Gaildorf 1979 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | * | 3:0 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 6:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 |
TSV Bad Rietenau | 0:2 | 1:5 | 0:7 | 0:2 | * | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1:3 |
SK Fichtenberg 1947 | 1:0 | 9:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | * | 4:0 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 6:0 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 1:3 |
TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:6 | 0:5 | 1:0 | 1:3 | * | 5:2 | 1:2 | 6:0 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 2:0 |
SV Spiegelberg 1920 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:11 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 3:1 | * | 0:8 | 2:1 | 3:6 | 2:2 | 1:4 |
SpVgg Unterrot | 3:1 | 5:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | * | 14:0 | 3:3 | 6:2 | 2:4 |
SpVgg Kirchenkirnberg | 2:0 | 0:5 | 0:9 | 0:11 | 0:2 | 0:6 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 0:9 | * | 0:8 | 1:3 | 0:6 |
TSV Sechselberg | 1:1 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 5:3 | 0:2 | 1:0 | * | 3:1 | 0:0 |
VfR Murrhardt II | 2:0 | 4:2 | 0:3 | 2:5 | 4:1 | 5:6 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 7:0 | 2:3 | * | 2:1 |
SC 1947 Fornsbach | 4:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 6:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 3:4 | 12:0 | 0:4 | 3:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|