1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2018 | FV 08 Unterkochen II | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | 1:5 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Lauchheim II | TSV 78 Röttingen | 2:3 (1:1) |
26.08.2018 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | SV Lippach | 0:1 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | SC Unterschneidheim | FC Röhlingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | RV Ohmenheim | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | 4:0 (3:0) |
26.08.2018 | FV Utzmemmingen | FSV Zöbingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | Kösinger SC | SV Elchingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2018 | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | SV Lauchheim II | 3:2 (3:2) |
02.09.2018 | FSV Zöbingen | FV 08 Unterkochen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | SC Unterschneidheim | Kösinger SC | 3:1 (3:1) |
02.09.2018 | SV Lippach | RV Ohmenheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | FC Röhlingen | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | 2:4 (2:3) |
02.09.2018 | TSV 78 Röttingen | FV Utzmemmingen | 0:2 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | SV Elchingen | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | 3:0 (2:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2018 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | SC Unterschneidheim | 4:4 (1:3) |
09.09.2018 | FV 08 Unterkochen II | TSV 78 Röttingen | 3:2 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | SV Lauchheim II | SV Lippach | 1:6 (0:4) |
09.09.2018 | FV Utzmemmingen | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | 7:1 (3:1) |
09.09.2018 | Kösinger SC | FC Röhlingen | 3:0 (3:0) |
09.09.2018 | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | FSV Zöbingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | RV Ohmenheim | SV Elchingen | 3:3 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2018 | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | FV 08 Unterkochen II | 3:2 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | TSV 78 Röttingen | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | 1:2 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | FC Röhlingen | FSV Zöbingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Elchingen | SV Lauchheim II | 5:1 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | SC Unterschneidheim | RV Ohmenheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Lippach | FV Utzmemmingen | 1:3 (1:2) |
16.09.2018 | Kösinger SC | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | 7:1 (4:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2018 | SV Lauchheim II | SC Unterschneidheim | 0:8 (0:4) |
23.09.2018 | FV 08 Unterkochen II | SV Lippach | 8:1 (4:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | FC Röhlingen | 1:5 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | FV Utzmemmingen | SV Elchingen | 3:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | RV Ohmenheim | Kösinger SC | 2:0 (2:0) |
23.09.2018 | FSV Zöbingen | TSV 78 Röttingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | 4:0 (3:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | FSV Zöbingen | 0:2 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | RV Ohmenheim | 2:7 (1:2) |
30.09.2018 | Kösinger SC | SV Lauchheim II | 2:1 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | FC Röhlingen | TSV 78 Röttingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | SC Unterschneidheim | FV Utzmemmingen | 2:1 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Lippach | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | 1:6 (0:3) |
30.09.2018 | SV Elchingen | FV 08 Unterkochen II | 2:1 (0:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 | FV 08 Unterkochen II | SC Unterschneidheim | 0:4 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | SV Lauchheim II | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | 3:2 (3:1) |
07.10.2018 | TSV 78 Röttingen | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | 3:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | FV Utzmemmingen | Kösinger SC | 3:2 (1:1) |
07.10.2018 | RV Ohmenheim | FC Röhlingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | FSV Zöbingen | SV Lippach | 0:1 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | SV Elchingen | 0:3 (0:3) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2018 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | FV Utzmemmingen | 1:9 (1:3) |
14.10.2018 | FC Röhlingen | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | 3:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | RV Ohmenheim | SV Lauchheim II | 3:2 (2:1) |
14.10.2018 | SC Unterschneidheim | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | 1:1 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | Kösinger SC | FV 08 Unterkochen II | 5:3 (2:2) |
14.10.2018 | SV Elchingen | FSV Zöbingen | 0:4 (0:2) |
14.10.2018 | SV Lippach | TSV 78 Röttingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2018 | SV Lauchheim II | FC Röhlingen | 2:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | SV Lippach | 2:2 (2:1) |
21.10.2018 | FV 08 Unterkochen II | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | 3:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | FSV Zöbingen | SC Unterschneidheim | 3:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | FV Utzmemmingen | RV Ohmenheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | TSV 78 Röttingen | SV Elchingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | Kösinger SC | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | 5:4 (3:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2018 | SV Lauchheim II | FV Utzmemmingen | 2:5 (1:3) |
28.10.2018 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | 2:8 (0:4) |
28.10.2018 | FC Röhlingen | SV Lippach | 3:3 (1:1) |
28.10.2018 | SC Unterschneidheim | TSV 78 Röttingen | 4:1 (1:1) |
01.11.2018 | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | SV Elchingen | 1:2 (1:0) |
01.11.2018 | RV Ohmenheim | FV 08 Unterkochen II | 5:1 (2:0) |
01.11.2018 | Kösinger SC | FSV Zöbingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2018 | SV Lippach | SV Elchingen | 1:1 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | FV 08 Unterkochen II | SV Lauchheim II | 2:1 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | TSV 78 Röttingen | Kösinger SC | 0:0 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | RV Ohmenheim | 5:2 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | FV Utzmemmingen | FC Röhlingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | SC Unterschneidheim | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | 9:1 (5:1) |
04.11.2018 | FSV Zöbingen | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | 8:0 (3:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2018 | Kösinger SC | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | 5:1 (3:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Lauchheim II | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | TSV 78 Röttingen | 3:2 (2:0) |
11.11.2018 | SC Unterschneidheim | SV Lippach | 3:1 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | FC Röhlingen | SV Elchingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | FV Utzmemmingen | FV 08 Unterkochen II | 2:2 (2:1) |
11.11.2018 | RV Ohmenheim | FSV Zöbingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | 5:1 (3:1) |
18.11.2018 | SV Elchingen | SC Unterschneidheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | FV Utzmemmingen | 2:1 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | FC Röhlingen | FV 08 Unterkochen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Lippach | Kösinger SC | 0:4 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | TSV 78 Röttingen | RV Ohmenheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | FSV Zöbingen | SV Lauchheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2018 | SV Lauchheim II | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | 1:3 (1:1) |
24.11.2018 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | SV Elchingen | 1:6 (0:2) |
24.11.2018 | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | FC Röhlingen | 2:3 (0:2) |
24.11.2018 | RV Ohmenheim | SV Lippach | 1:0 (0:0) |
24.11.2018 | Kösinger SC | SC Unterschneidheim | 2:0 (2:0) |
02.12.2018 | FV 08 Unterkochen II | FSV Zöbingen | 1:3 (1:0) |
02.12.2018 | FV Utzmemmingen | TSV 78 Röttingen | 4:2 (2:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2019 | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | RV Ohmenheim | 2:3 (1:1) |
10.03.2019 | FSV Zöbingen | FV Utzmemmingen | 2:1 (1:1) |
10.03.2019 | FC Röhlingen | SC Unterschneidheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | SV Lippach | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | 2:0 (1:0) |
20.04.2019 | SV Elchingen | Kösinger SC | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.04.2019 | TSV 78 Röttingen | SV Lauchheim II | 4:0 (3:0) |
30.04.2019 | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | FV 08 Unterkochen II | 6:3 (5:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2019 | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | FV Utzmemmingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | TSV 78 Röttingen | FV 08 Unterkochen II | 2:2 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | SV Lippach | SV Lauchheim II | 4:1 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Elchingen | RV Ohmenheim | 2:1 (2:0) |
17.03.2019 | FSV Zöbingen | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | 3:3 (2:1) |
17.03.2019 | SC Unterschneidheim | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | FC Röhlingen | Kösinger SC | 5:1 (2:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | SV Lauchheim II | SV Elchingen | 1:2 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | FV 08 Unterkochen II | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | 3:1 (2:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | Kösinger SC | 1:5 (0:4) |
24.03.2019 | FSV Zöbingen | FC Röhlingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | TSV 78 Röttingen | 4:1 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | FV Utzmemmingen | SV Lippach | 1:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | RV Ohmenheim | SC Unterschneidheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | 3:6 (3:4) |
31.03.2019 | Kösinger SC | RV Ohmenheim | 3:3 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | SV Elchingen | FV Utzmemmingen | 2:1 (2:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Lippach | FV 08 Unterkochen II | 2:0 (2:0) |
31.03.2019 | SC Unterschneidheim | SV Lauchheim II | 6:0 (2:0) |
31.03.2019 | TSV 78 Röttingen | FSV Zöbingen | 0:2 (0:2) |
31.03.2019 | FC Röhlingen | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | 3:1 (2:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | FV 08 Unterkochen II | SV Elchingen | 5:0 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Lauchheim II | Kösinger SC | 1:10 (1:4) |
07.04.2019 | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | SV Lippach | 3:3 (0:2) |
07.04.2019 | TSV 78 Röttingen | FC Röhlingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | FSV Zöbingen | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | 4:1 (2:1) |
07.04.2019 | FV Utzmemmingen | SC Unterschneidheim | 2:4 (1:2) |
07.04.2019 | RV Ohmenheim | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | 2:1 (1:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | SV Lauchheim II | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | TSV 78 Röttingen | 2:0 (2:0) |
14.04.2019 | Kösinger SC | FV Utzmemmingen | 2:1 (2:0) |
14.04.2019 | FC Röhlingen | RV Ohmenheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Lippach | FSV Zöbingen | 0:6 (0:3) |
14.04.2019 | SV Elchingen | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | 1:2 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | SC Unterschneidheim | FV 08 Unterkochen II | 3:0 (2:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2019 | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | FC Röhlingen | 2:4 (1:1) |
28.04.2019 | SV Lauchheim II | RV Ohmenheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | FV 08 Unterkochen II | Kösinger SC | 5:3 (2:1) |
28.04.2019 | FSV Zöbingen | SV Elchingen | 2:0 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | TSV 78 Röttingen | SV Lippach | 1:1 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | SC Unterschneidheim | 2:2 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | FV Utzmemmingen | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | 6:1 (2:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2019 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | FV 08 Unterkochen II | 3:3 (2:1) |
05.05.2019 | RV Ohmenheim | FV Utzmemmingen | 2:2 (1:2) |
05.05.2019 | SV Lippach | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | 2:1 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | Kösinger SC | 6:5 (4:2) |
05.05.2019 | FC Röhlingen | SV Lauchheim II | 5:0 (3:0) |
05.05.2019 | SC Unterschneidheim | FSV Zöbingen | 2:2 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Elchingen | TSV 78 Röttingen | 1:2 (0:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2019 | FV 08 Unterkochen II | RV Ohmenheim | 2:4 (1:3) |
12.05.2019 | FV Utzmemmingen | SV Lauchheim II | 5:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Elchingen | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | 7:1 (4:0) |
12.05.2019 | TSV 78 Röttingen | SC Unterschneidheim | 2:3 (1:2) |
12.05.2019 | FSV Zöbingen | Kösinger SC | 2:0 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Lippach | FC Röhlingen | 3:7 (0:4) |
12.05.2019 | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | 2:0 (1:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | SC Unterschneidheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Lauchheim II | FV 08 Unterkochen II | 4:6 (3:4) |
19.05.2019 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | FSV Zöbingen | 0:5 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | SV Elchingen | SV Lippach | 1:1 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | RV Ohmenheim | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | FC Röhlingen | FV Utzmemmingen | 2:3 (1:3) |
19.05.2019 | Kösinger SC | TSV 78 Röttingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | FV 08 Unterkochen II | FV Utzmemmingen | 3:5 (1:2) |
26.05.2019 | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | Kösinger SC | 3:3 (3:2) |
26.05.2019 | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | SV Lauchheim II | 6:0 (3:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Elchingen | FC Röhlingen | 2:3 (1:1) |
26.05.2019 | SV Lippach | SC Unterschneidheim | 0:4 (0:4) |
26.05.2019 | FSV Zöbingen | RV Ohmenheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | TSV 78 Röttingen | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | 1:0 (1:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SC Unterschneidheim | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 73:25 | 48 | 56 |
2. | (2) | SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 87:44 | 43 | 55 |
3. | (3) | FSV Zöbingen | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 59:17 | 42 | 53 |
4. | (4) | FV Utzmemmingen | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 72:34 | 38 | 50 |
5. | (6) | FC Röhlingen | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 55:34 | 21 | 45 |
6. | (5) | Kösinger SC | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 72:46 | 26 | 44 |
7. | (7) | RV Ohmenheim | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 52:40 | 12 | 41 |
8. | (8) | SV Elchingen | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 43:41 | 2 | 34 |
9. | (9) | TSV 78 Röttingen | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 35:37 | -2 | 33 |
10. | (10) | FV 08 Unterkochen II | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 59:73 | -14 | 27 |
11. | (11) | SV Lippach | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 36:60 | -24 | 27 |
12. | (12) | SV Waldhausen 1926 II | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 37:80 | -43 | 20 |
13. | (13) | SV Lauchheim II | 25 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 28:98 | -70 | 9 |
14. | (14) | SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | 25 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 26:105 | -79 | 5 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C R & |
T S V 7 |
S V L a |
S V E l |
K & o u m |
F S V Z |
S V D J |
F V U t |
S C U n |
S V L i |
S V E i |
F V 0 8 |
R V O h |
S V W a |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Röhlingen | * | 0:1 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 |
TSV 78 Röttingen | 0:0 | * | 4:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 |
SV Lauchheim II | 2:1 | 2:3 | * | 1:2 | 1:10 | --- | 0:2 | 2:5 | 0:8 | 1:6 | 3:2 | 4:6 | 1:2 | 1:3 |
SV Elchingen | 2:3 | 1:2 | 5:1 | * | 0:0 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 7:1 |
Kösinger SC | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | * | 2:0 | 5:4 | 2:1 | 2:0 | --- | 7:1 | 5:3 | 3:3 | 5:1 |
FSV Zöbingen | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | * | 3:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 8:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 |
SV DJK Nordhausen-Zipplingen | 2:3 | 4:1 | 6:0 | 0:3 | 6:5 | 0:1 | * | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 6:3 | 5:2 | 4:0 |
FV Utzmemmingen | 1:0 | 4:2 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | --- | * | 2:4 | 1:0 | 6:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 7:1 |
SC Unterschneidheim | 1:0 | 4:1 | 6:0 | --- | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 9:1 |
SV Lippach | 3:7 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 0:6 | 1:6 | 1:3 | 0:4 | * | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 |
SV Eintracht Kirchheim II | 1:5 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 1:6 | 1:5 | 0:5 | 2:8 | 1:9 | 4:4 | 0:1 | * | 3:3 | 2:7 | --- |
FV 08 Unterkochen II | --- | 3:2 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 5:3 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 3:5 | 0:4 | 8:1 | 3:1 | * | 2:4 | 3:1 |
RV Ohmenheim | 3:0 | --- | 3:2 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | * | 4:0 |
SV Waldhausen 1926 II | 2:4 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 3:6 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|