1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2018 | FV Altheim II | SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | 2:1 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | Sportfreunde Bussen | SV Oggelshausen | 6:1 (3:1) |
19.08.2018 | SV Uttenweiler II | SV Unlingen | 0:3 (0:1) |
17.11.2018 | FC Marchtal | SV Eintracht Seekirch | 2:1 (2:1) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Riedlingen II | SSV Emerkingen | 0:3 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | FV Neufra II | SV Unterstadion | 0:4 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2018 | SSV Emerkingen | FV Neufra II | 3:2 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Unterstadion | FV Altheim II | 2:2 (1:2) |
26.08.2018 | SV Oggelshausen | SV Uttenweiler II | 3:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | Sportfreunde Bussen | 0:0 (0:0) |
30.03.2019 | SV Eintracht Seekirch | TSV Riedlingen II | 3:1 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Unlingen | FC Marchtal | 0:2 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2018 | Sportfreunde Bussen | SV Unterstadion | 4:1 (3:0) |
02.09.2018 | SV Oggelshausen | SV Unlingen | 2:4 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Riedlingen II | FC Marchtal | 0:4 (0:2) |
02.09.2018 | FV Neufra II | SV Eintracht Seekirch | 3:1 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | SSV Emerkingen | FV Altheim II | 6:0 (2:0) |
02.09.2018 | SV Uttenweiler II | SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | 4:0 (3:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2018 | SV Eintracht Seekirch | FV Altheim II | 2:5 (1:3) |
09.09.2018 | SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | SV Oggelshausen | 0:2 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | FC Marchtal | FV Neufra II | 2:1 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | SV Unterstadion | SV Uttenweiler II | 6:0 (2:0) |
09.09.2018 | SV Unlingen | TSV Riedlingen II | 4:0 (2:0) |
09.09.2018 | SSV Emerkingen | Sportfreunde Bussen | 0:2 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2018 | FV Neufra II | TSV Riedlingen II | 0:3 (0:2) |
16.09.2018 | SV Unlingen | SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | 5:0 (4:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Oggelshausen | SV Unterstadion | 1:5 (0:2) |
16.09.2018 | Sportfreunde Bussen | SV Eintracht Seekirch | 6:0 (2:0) |
16.09.2018 | FV Altheim II | FC Marchtal | 0:2 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | SV Uttenweiler II | SSV Emerkingen | 2:2 (0:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2018 | SSV Emerkingen | SV Oggelshausen | 1:1 (1:1) |
22.09.2018 | SV Unlingen | FV Neufra II | 8:2 (4:1) |
23.09.2018 | FV Altheim II | TSV Riedlingen II | 2:2 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Eintracht Seekirch | SV Uttenweiler II | 1:3 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | FC Marchtal | Sportfreunde Bussen | 0:4 (0:3) |
23.09.2018 | SV Unterstadion | SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | SV Unterstadion | SV Unlingen | 1:2 (0:2) |
30.09.2018 | SV Oggelshausen | SV Eintracht Seekirch | 3:0 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | FV Altheim II | FV Neufra II | 3:2 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | Sportfreunde Bussen | TSV Riedlingen II | 1:1 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | SSV Emerkingen | 1:5 (0:4) |
30.09.2018 | SV Uttenweiler II | FC Marchtal | 2:5 (0:2) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2018 | SV Unlingen | FV Altheim II | 2:1 (2:0) |
06.10.2018 | FC Marchtal | SV Oggelshausen | 2:4 (1:2) |
06.10.2018 | FV Neufra II | Sportfreunde Bussen | 1:2 (1:1) |
07.10.2018 | SV Eintracht Seekirch | SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | SSV Emerkingen | SV Unterstadion | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Riedlingen II | SV Uttenweiler II | 0:0 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2018 | SV Oggelshausen | TSV Riedlingen II | 4:2 (2:2) |
13.10.2018 | SSV Emerkingen | SV Unlingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | FC Marchtal | 3:3 (3:1) |
14.10.2018 | SV Uttenweiler II | FV Neufra II | 2:1 (2:1) |
14.10.2018 | Sportfreunde Bussen | FV Altheim II | 8:1 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Unterstadion | SV Eintracht Seekirch | 3:0 (1:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2018 | FV Neufra II | SV Oggelshausen | 2:2 (1:1) |
20.10.2018 | Sportfreunde Bussen | SV Unlingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Uttenweiler II | FV Altheim II | 2:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Eintracht Seekirch | SSV Emerkingen | 0:4 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | TSV Riedlingen II | SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | 3:6 (2:3) |
21.10.2018 | FC Marchtal | SV Unterstadion | 0:2 (0:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2018 | SV Oggelshausen | FV Altheim II | 1:1 (1:1) |
18.11.2018 | SV Uttenweiler II | Sportfreunde Bussen | 0:1 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | FV Neufra II | 0:1 (0:0) |
24.11.2018 | SV Unterstadion | TSV Riedlingen II | 3:0 W |
04.04.2019 | SSV Emerkingen | FC Marchtal | 0:3 (0:1) |
08.05.2019 | SV Eintracht Seekirch | SV Unlingen | 0:4 (0:2) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | SV Oggelshausen | Sportfreunde Bussen | 1:1 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | SSV Emerkingen | TSV Riedlingen II | 6:3 (3:1) |
04.11.2018 | SV Eintracht Seekirch | FC Marchtal | 0:5 (0:2) |
04.11.2018 | SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | FV Altheim II | 0:1 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | SV Unterstadion | FV Neufra II | 7:1 (5:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Unlingen | SV Uttenweiler II | 2:1 (1:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | FV Altheim II | SV Unterstadion | 0:2 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | FV Neufra II | SSV Emerkingen | 2:2 (2:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV Uttenweiler II | SV Oggelshausen | 4:0 (2:0) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Riedlingen II | SV Eintracht Seekirch | 1:2 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | Sportfreunde Bussen | SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | 5:0 (2:0) |
11.11.2018 | FC Marchtal | SV Unlingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | FC Marchtal | TSV Riedlingen II | 6:1 (3:0) |
07.04.2019 | SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | SV Uttenweiler II | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Unlingen | SV Oggelshausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Eintracht Seekirch | FV Neufra II | 1:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Unterstadion | Sportfreunde Bussen | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | FV Altheim II | SSV Emerkingen | 2:2 (0:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | FV Neufra II | FC Marchtal | 0:8 (0:3) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Riedlingen II | SV Unlingen | 0:3 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Oggelshausen | SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | 2:1 (2:1) |
14.04.2019 | Sportfreunde Bussen | SSV Emerkingen | 0:2 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | SV Uttenweiler II | SV Unterstadion | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | FV Altheim II | SV Eintracht Seekirch | 4:0 (2:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2019 | TSV Riedlingen II | FV Neufra II | 1:1 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | FC Marchtal | FV Altheim II | 2:0 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | SSV Emerkingen | SV Uttenweiler II | 2:1 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | SV Eintracht Seekirch | Sportfreunde Bussen | 1:7 (1:2) |
28.04.2019 | SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | SV Unlingen | 1:3 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | SV Unterstadion | SV Oggelshausen | 2:0 (1:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2019 | FV Neufra II | SV Unlingen | 0:3 (0:2) |
03.05.2019 | TSV Riedlingen II | FV Altheim II | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Oggelshausen | SSV Emerkingen | 2:2 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | SV Uttenweiler II | SV Eintracht Seekirch | 8:1 (3:0) |
05.05.2019 | SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | SV Unterstadion | 3:2 (2:1) |
05.05.2019 | Sportfreunde Bussen | FC Marchtal | 0:0 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2019 | SV Eintracht Seekirch | SV Oggelshausen | 2:2 (1:2) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Riedlingen II | Sportfreunde Bussen | 0:1 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | SSV Emerkingen | SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | 5:1 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | FC Marchtal | SV Uttenweiler II | 7:1 (3:0) |
12.05.2019 | FV Neufra II | FV Altheim II | 1:5 (1:2) |
12.05.2019 | SV Unlingen | SV Unterstadion | 1:6 (0:3) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2019 | SV Uttenweiler II | TSV Riedlingen II | 6:0 (1:0) |
17.05.2019 | FV Altheim II | SV Unlingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Oggelshausen | FC Marchtal | 1:1 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | Sportfreunde Bussen | FV Neufra II | 5:0 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | SV Eintracht Seekirch | 3:0 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Unterstadion | SSV Emerkingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2019 | SV Unlingen | SSV Emerkingen | 2:3 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Riedlingen II | SV Oggelshausen | 0:3 W |
26.05.2019 | FV Neufra II | SV Uttenweiler II | 1:3 (1:2) |
26.05.2019 | FC Marchtal | SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Eintracht Seekirch | SV Unterstadion | 0:5 (0:2) |
26.05.2019 | FV Altheim II | Sportfreunde Bussen | 0:3 (0:3) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2019 | FV Altheim II | SV Uttenweiler II | 2:1 (0:0) |
02.06.2019 | SV Oggelshausen | FV Neufra II | 1:1 (1:1) |
02.06.2019 | SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | TSV Riedlingen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
02.06.2019 | SSV Emerkingen | SV Eintracht Seekirch | 5:2 (2:0) |
02.06.2019 | SV Unlingen | Sportfreunde Bussen | 0:1 (0:0) |
02.06.2019 | SV Unterstadion | FC Marchtal | 0:4 (0:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.06.2019 | SV Unlingen | SV Eintracht Seekirch | 3:2 (1:1) |
08.06.2019 | TSV Riedlingen II | SV Unterstadion | 2:4 (0:2) |
08.06.2019 | FV Neufra II | SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
08.06.2019 | Sportfreunde Bussen | SV Uttenweiler II | 5:1 (1:1) |
08.06.2019 | FV Altheim II | SV Oggelshausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
08.06.2019 | FC Marchtal | SSV Emerkingen | 3:1 (3:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Sportfreunde Bussen | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 63:10 | 53 | 53 |
2. | (2) | FC Marchtal | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 63:21 | 42 | 51 |
3. | (3) | SSV Emerkingen | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 58:29 | 29 | 47 |
4. | (4) | SV Unterstadion | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 57:24 | 33 | 41 |
5. | (5) | SV Unlingen | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 49:28 | 21 | 39 |
6. | (6) | SV Oggelshausen | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 38:37 | 1 | 35 |
7. | (7) | SV Uttenweiler II | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 43:42 | 1 | 30 |
8. | (8) | FV Altheim II | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 33:43 | -10 | 29 |
9. | (9) | SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 23:48 | -25 | 17 |
10. | (11) | FV Neufra II | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 23:67 | -44 | 11 |
11. | (10) | SV Eintracht Seekirch | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 19:77 | -58 | 11 |
12. | (12) | TSV Riedlingen II | 22 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 22:65 | -43 | 8 |
Heim \ Ausw | S p V g g |
S V O g |
S p o r t |
S V E i |
F C M a |
S S V E |
S V U t |
F V A l |
S V U n |
S V U n |
T S V R |
F V N e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SpVgg Pflummern-Friedingen | * | 0:2 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 1:5 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 |
SV Oggelshausen | 2:1 | * | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 1:5 | 4:2 | 1:1 |
Sportfreunde Bussen | 5:0 | 6:1 | * | 6:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 8:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 5:0 |
SV Eintracht Seekirch | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:7 | * | 0:5 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 2:5 | 0:4 | 0:5 | 3:1 | 1:0 |
FC Marchtal | 1:0 | 2:4 | 0:4 | 2:1 | * | 3:1 | 7:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 6:1 | 2:1 |
SSV Emerkingen | 5:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 5:2 | 0:3 | * | 2:1 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 6:3 | 3:2 |
SV Uttenweiler II | 4:0 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 8:1 | 2:5 | 2:2 | * | 2:0 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 2:1 |
FV Altheim II | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | * | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 |
SV Unlingen | 5:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | * | 1:6 | 4:0 | 8:2 |
SV Unterstadion | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 6:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | * | 3:0 | 7:1 |
TSV Riedlingen II | 3:6 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:4 | * | 1:1 |
FV Neufra II | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:8 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 0:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|