1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2018 | TSV Wohmbrechts II | SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | 4:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | Türk SV Wangen II | TSV Röthenbach II | 2:5 (1:1) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Ratzenried II | SV Gebrazhofen II | 2:2 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Deuchelried II | SG Kisslegg II | 4:1 (2:0) |
26.08.2018 | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | FC Scheidegg II | 6:0 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Aitrach II, SV Neuravensburg II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2018 | TSV Röthenbach II | TSV Ratzenried II | 2:3 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | SV Neuravensburg II | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 0:8 (0:2) |
02.09.2018 | FC Scheidegg II | SV Deuchelried II | 3:2 (2:1) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Aitrach II | Türk SV Wangen II | 3:1 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | SV Gebrazhofen II | TSV Wohmbrechts II | 2:2 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II, SG Kisslegg II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2018 | TSV Wohmbrechts II | TSV Röthenbach II | 7:1 (2:0) |
09.09.2018 | TSV Ratzenried II | TSV Aitrach II | 4:2 (2:0) |
09.09.2018 | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | SV Deuchelried II | 2:0 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | SV Neuravensburg II | SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | 3:2 (1:0) |
22.04.2019 | Türk SV Wangen II | SG Kisslegg II | 1:3 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Gebrazhofen II, FC Scheidegg II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2018 | FC Scheidegg II | Türk SV Wangen II | 2:3 (0:2) |
16.09.2018 | SV Gebrazhofen II | SV Neuravensburg II | 2:1 (2:1) |
16.09.2018 | SG Kisslegg II | TSV Ratzenried II | 3:3 (3:1) |
16.09.2018 | SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 1:6 (1:4) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Aitrach II | TSV Wohmbrechts II | 0:7 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Deuchelried II, TSV Röthenbach II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2018 | SV Neuravensburg II | TSV Röthenbach II | 3:3 (2:2) |
23.09.2018 | TSV Wohmbrechts II | SG Kisslegg II | 2:1 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | SV Gebrazhofen II | 1:2 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | TSV Ratzenried II | FC Scheidegg II | 5:3 (2:3) |
23.09.2018 | Türk SV Wangen II | SV Deuchelried II | 1:4 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Aitrach II, FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | FC Scheidegg II | TSV Wohmbrechts II | 1:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Röthenbach II | SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | 2:1 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Aitrach II | SV Neuravensburg II | 1:6 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | SV Gebrazhofen II | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 1:3 (1:2) |
30.09.2018 | SV Deuchelried II | TSV Ratzenried II | 1:4 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: Türk SV Wangen II, SG Kisslegg II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2018 | SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | TSV Aitrach II | 3:1 (2:1) |
03.10.2018 | SV Neuravensburg II | SG Kisslegg II | 1:2 (1:1) |
03.10.2018 | TSV Wohmbrechts II | SV Deuchelried II | 3:2 (1:1) |
03.10.2018 | SV Gebrazhofen II | TSV Röthenbach II | 1:1 (0:1) |
03.10.2018 | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | Türk SV Wangen II | 4:4 (3:3) |
Spielfrei: TSV Ratzenried II, FC Scheidegg II |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 | SG Kisslegg II | SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | 5:0 (5:0) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Aitrach II | SV Gebrazhofen II | 0:3 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | FC Scheidegg II | SV Neuravensburg II | 2:3 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | Türk SV Wangen II | TSV Ratzenried II | 1:3 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Röthenbach II | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 1:8 (0:5) |
Spielfrei: TSV Wohmbrechts II, SV Deuchelried II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2018 | SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | FC Scheidegg II | 2:2 (2:0) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Röthenbach II | TSV Aitrach II | 3:1 (2:1) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Wohmbrechts II | Türk SV Wangen II | 6:0 (2:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Gebrazhofen II | SG Kisslegg II | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Neuravensburg II | SV Deuchelried II | 4:3 (2:1) |
14.10.2018 | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | TSV Ratzenried II | 2:0 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2018 | TSV Ratzenried II | TSV Wohmbrechts II | 3:1 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | TSV Aitrach II | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 0:0 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Deuchelried II | SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | 3:1 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | SG Kisslegg II | TSV Röthenbach II | 1:1 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | FC Scheidegg II | SV Gebrazhofen II | 3:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: Türk SV Wangen II, SV Neuravensburg II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2018 | TSV Röthenbach II | FC Scheidegg II | 1:1 (1:1) |
28.10.2018 | SV Gebrazhofen II | SV Deuchelried II | 1:2 (1:2) |
28.10.2018 | SV Neuravensburg II | Türk SV Wangen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | TSV Wohmbrechts II | 3:1 (2:1) |
24.11.2018 | TSV Aitrach II | SG Kisslegg II | 2:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Ratzenried II, SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | FC Scheidegg II | TSV Aitrach II | 2:2 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | Türk SV Wangen II | SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | 4:3 (1:3) |
04.11.2018 | TSV Ratzenried II | SV Neuravensburg II | 4:3 (2:1) |
04.11.2018 | SG Kisslegg II | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Deuchelried II | TSV Röthenbach II | 1:2 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: TSV Wohmbrechts II, SV Gebrazhofen II |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | SG Kisslegg II | FC Scheidegg II | 1:3 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV Neuravensburg II | TSV Wohmbrechts II | 2:1 (2:0) |
11.11.2018 | SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | TSV Ratzenried II | 0:7 (0:4) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Aitrach II | SV Deuchelried II | 0:1 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Gebrazhofen II | Türk SV Wangen II | 3:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Röthenbach II, FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | SV Gebrazhofen II | TSV Ratzenried II | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | SG Kisslegg II | SV Deuchelried II | 1:3 (0:3) |
18.11.2018 | SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | TSV Wohmbrechts II | 2:4 (1:1) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Röthenbach II | Türk SV Wangen II | 8:1 (3:0) |
30.05.2019 | FC Scheidegg II | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 1:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Aitrach II, SV Neuravensburg II |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | TSV Ratzenried II | TSV Röthenbach II | 4:2 (4:1) |
24.03.2019 | SV Deuchelried II | FC Scheidegg II | 0:2 (0:2) |
24.03.2019 | Türk SV Wangen II | TSV Aitrach II | 3:1 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | SV Neuravensburg II | 3:0 W |
24.04.2019 | TSV Wohmbrechts II | SV Gebrazhofen II | 6:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II, SG Kisslegg II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | SG Kisslegg II | Türk SV Wangen II | 6:1 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | SV Deuchelried II | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 0:3 (0:3) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Röthenbach II | TSV Wohmbrechts II | 1:12 (1:7) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Aitrach II | TSV Ratzenried II | 0:4 (0:2) |
31.03.2019 | SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | SV Neuravensburg II | 2:1 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Gebrazhofen II, FC Scheidegg II |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | SV Neuravensburg II | SV Gebrazhofen II | 3:1 (3:0) |
07.04.2019 | Türk SV Wangen II | FC Scheidegg II | 0:3 (0:2) |
07.04.2019 | TSV Ratzenried II | SG Kisslegg II | 1:3 (1:2) |
07.04.2019 | TSV Wohmbrechts II | TSV Aitrach II | 7:0 (4:0) |
07.04.2019 | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | 8:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Deuchelried II, TSV Röthenbach II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | SV Deuchelried II | Türk SV Wangen II | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Röthenbach II | SV Neuravensburg II | 4:2 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Gebrazhofen II | SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | FC Scheidegg II | TSV Ratzenried II | 2:2 (0:2) |
14.04.2019 | SG Kisslegg II | TSV Wohmbrechts II | 2:1 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Aitrach II, FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2019 | SV Neuravensburg II | TSV Aitrach II | 1:1 (0:1) |
22.04.2019 | TSV Ratzenried II | SV Deuchelried II | 4:0 (1:0) |
22.04.2019 | SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | TSV Röthenbach II | 2:2 (0:1) |
22.04.2019 | TSV Wohmbrechts II | FC Scheidegg II | 3:1 (2:0) |
22.04.2019 | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | SV Gebrazhofen II | 2:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: Türk SV Wangen II, SG Kisslegg II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2019 | SV Deuchelried II | TSV Wohmbrechts II | 1:1 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | Türk SV Wangen II | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 0:6 (0:3) |
28.04.2019 | TSV Aitrach II | SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | 3:1 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | SG Kisslegg II | SV Neuravensburg II | 5:0 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | TSV Röthenbach II | SV Gebrazhofen II | 2:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Ratzenried II, FC Scheidegg II |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2019 | SV Gebrazhofen II | TSV Aitrach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | SG Kisslegg II | 0:3 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Ratzenried II | Türk SV Wangen II | 6:0 (2:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Neuravensburg II | FC Scheidegg II | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | TSV Röthenbach II | 7:2 (3:2) |
Spielfrei: TSV Wohmbrechts II, SV Deuchelried II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2019 | TSV Aitrach II | TSV Röthenbach II | 0:2 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | FC Scheidegg II | SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | 3:0 (2:0) |
12.05.2019 | Türk SV Wangen II | TSV Wohmbrechts II | 0:7 (0:2) |
12.05.2019 | SG Kisslegg II | SV Gebrazhofen II | 2:2 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Ratzenried II | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 0:2 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | SV Deuchelried II | SV Neuravensburg II | 0:0 (0:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | SV Deuchelried II | 4:2 (2:2) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Wohmbrechts II | TSV Ratzenried II | 3:3 (2:1) |
19.05.2019 | SV Gebrazhofen II | FC Scheidegg II | 2:2 (1:2) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Röthenbach II | SG Kisslegg II | 2:3 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | TSV Aitrach II | 14:0 (7:0) |
Spielfrei: Türk SV Wangen II, SV Neuravensburg II |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | TSV Wohmbrechts II | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 2:1 (2:1) |
26.05.2019 | Türk SV Wangen II | SV Neuravensburg II | 0:3 W |
26.05.2019 | SG Kisslegg II | TSV Aitrach II | 2:0 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Deuchelried II | SV Gebrazhofen II | 1:3 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | FC Scheidegg II | TSV Röthenbach II | 3:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Ratzenried II, SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2019 | TSV Röthenbach II | SV Deuchelried II | 1:5 (0:2) |
01.06.2019 | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | SG Kisslegg II | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.06.2019 | SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | Türk SV Wangen II | 3:0 W |
02.06.2019 | SV Neuravensburg II | TSV Ratzenried II | 1:2 (0:1) |
02.06.2019 | TSV Aitrach II | FC Scheidegg II | 0:3 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Wohmbrechts II, SV Gebrazhofen II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.06.2019 | TSV Ratzenried II | SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | 10:2 (4:1) |
08.06.2019 | TSV Wohmbrechts II | SV Neuravensburg II | 1:1 (0:0) |
08.06.2019 | FC Scheidegg II | SG Kisslegg II | 2:2 (0:1) |
08.06.2019 | SV Deuchelried II | TSV Aitrach II | 2:1 (0:1) |
08.06.2019 | Türk SV Wangen II | SV Gebrazhofen II | 0:3 W |
Spielfrei: TSV Röthenbach II, FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 91:13 | 78 | 56 |
2. | (2) | TSV Ratzenried II | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 77:35 | 42 | 49 |
3. | (3) | TSV Wohmbrechts II | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 81:27 | 54 | 43 |
4. | (4) | FC Scheidegg II | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 45:37 | 8 | 37 |
5. | (5) | SG Kisslegg II | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 48:32 | 16 | 36 |
6. | (7) | SV Deuchelried II | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 39:42 | -3 | 29 |
7. | (6) | TSV Röthenbach II | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 48:69 | -21 | 29 |
8. | (9) | SV Gebrazhofen II | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 32:36 | -4 | 28 |
9. | (8) | SV Neuravensburg II | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 39:48 | -9 | 27 |
10. | (10) | SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 30:75 | -45 | 15 |
11. | (11) | Türk SV Wangen II | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 22:84 | -62 | 11 |
12. | (12) | TSV Aitrach II | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 18:72 | -54 | 10 |
Heim \ Ausw | T & u u m |
T S V W |
S V G e |
T S V A |
T S V R |
S G D i |
S G K i |
S V D e |
T S V R |
F V R o |
F C S c |
S V N e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Türk SV Wangen II | * | 0:7 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 2:5 | 0:6 | 0:3 | 0:3 |
TSV Wohmbrechts II | 6:0 | * | 6:0 | 7:0 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 7:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 |
SV Gebrazhofen II | 3:0 | 2:2 | * | 1:0 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 |
TSV Aitrach II | 3:1 | 0:7 | 0:3 | * | 0:4 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:6 |
TSV Ratzenried II | 6:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 4:2 | * | 10:2 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 5:3 | 4:3 |
SG Dietmanns/Hauerz II | 3:0 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:7 | * | 0:3 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 1:6 | 2:2 | 2:1 |
SG Kisslegg II | 6:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 5:0 | * | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 5:0 |
SV Deuchelried II | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 4:1 | * | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:0 |
TSV Röthenbach II | 8:1 | 1:12 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:5 | * | 1:8 | 1:1 | 4:2 |
FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 4:4 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 14:0 | 2:0 | 8:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 7:2 | * | 6:0 | 3:0 |
FC Scheidegg II | 2:3 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | * | 2:3 |
SV Neuravensburg II | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 3:3 | 0:8 | 1:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|