1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.08.2018 | FV Altenstadt | SV Jedesheim | 3:2 (2:0) |
12.08.2018 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | TSV Dietenheim | 1:5 (0:2) |
12.08.2018 | SV Balzheim | FV Ay | 1:0 (0:0) |
12.08.2018 | SSV Illerberg/Thal | SV Ingstetten | 1:2 (0:0) |
12.08.2018 | SV Oberroth | TSV Senden | 4:1 (4:0) |
12.08.2018 | SV Aufheim | FV Senden | 2:0 (1:0) |
12.08.2018 | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | FV Gerlenhofen | 3:3 (1:2) |
12.08.2018 | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | SpVgg Au/Iller | 0:5 (0:2) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2018 | FV Ay | SV Oberroth | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | FV Gerlenhofen | FV Altenstadt | 3:2 (0:2) |
19.08.2018 | SV Jedesheim | SV Balzheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | TSV Dietenheim | SV Aufheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | FV Senden | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | 2:1 (1:0) |
19.08.2018 | SpVgg Au/Iller | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | 5:0 (3:0) |
19.08.2018 | SV Ingstetten | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | 3:0 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | SSV Illerberg/Thal | TSV Senden | 5:2 (1:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2018 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | TSV Senden | 1:2 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | FV Senden | 0:2 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | SV Oberroth | SV Jedesheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Aufheim | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | 5:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Dietenheim | SV Ingstetten | 0:3 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | SSV Illerberg/Thal | FV Ay | 1:2 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | FV Altenstadt | SpVgg Au/Iller | 2:1 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Balzheim | FV Gerlenhofen | 1:1 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2018 | FV Ay | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | 6:1 (1:1) |
31.08.2018 | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
31.08.2018 | SV Jedesheim | SSV Illerberg/Thal | 0:1 (0:1) |
31.08.2018 | TSV Senden | TSV Dietenheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
31.08.2018 | SpVgg Au/Iller | SV Balzheim | 6:1 (2:1) |
31.08.2018 | FV Senden | FV Altenstadt | 2:4 (2:1) |
12.09.2018 | FV Gerlenhofen | SV Oberroth | 3:0 (2:0) |
14.09.2018 | SV Ingstetten | SV Aufheim | 1:3 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2018 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | SV Jedesheim | 0:3 W |
02.09.2018 | SV Aufheim | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | 4:1 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | SSV Illerberg/Thal | FV Gerlenhofen | 2:1 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | SV Balzheim | FV Senden | 1:6 (1:2) |
02.09.2018 | SV Oberroth | SpVgg Au/Iller | 0:3 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | SV Ingstetten | TSV Senden | 4:0 (2:0) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Dietenheim | FV Ay | 1:1 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | FV Altenstadt | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | 7:0 (5:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2018 | FV Senden | SV Oberroth | 2:4 (1:2) |
09.09.2018 | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | SV Balzheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | FV Ay | SV Ingstetten | 1:1 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | SV Jedesheim | TSV Dietenheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | TSV Senden | SV Aufheim | 1:3 (1:2) |
09.09.2018 | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | FV Altenstadt | 0:1 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | FV Gerlenhofen | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | 4:1 (3:1) |
09.09.2018 | SpVgg Au/Iller | SSV Illerberg/Thal | 2:4 (1:2) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2018 | SV Balzheim | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | 3:1 (2:1) |
16.09.2018 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | SpVgg Au/Iller | 3:1 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Senden | FV Ay | 1:2 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Ingstetten | SV Jedesheim | 2:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Aufheim | FV Altenstadt | 2:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | SSV Illerberg/Thal | FV Senden | 2:3 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | SV Oberroth | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | 3:0 (3:0) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Dietenheim | FV Gerlenhofen | 2:3 (0:2) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2018 | FV Altenstadt | SV Balzheim | 3:0 (3:0) |
23.09.2018 | FV Ay | SV Aufheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | FV Senden | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | 4:1 (4:0) |
23.09.2018 | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | SV Oberroth | 1:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | SpVgg Au/Iller | TSV Dietenheim | 1:2 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Jedesheim | TSV Senden | 5:2 (3:0) |
23.09.2018 | FV Gerlenhofen | SV Ingstetten | 1:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | SSV Illerberg/Thal | 1:1 (1:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2018 | SSV Illerberg/Thal | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | 1:4 (1:2) |
30.09.2018 | SV Oberroth | FV Altenstadt | 1:1 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | FV Ay | SV Jedesheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Senden | FV Gerlenhofen | 2:1 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Aufheim | SV Balzheim | 2:0 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Ingstetten | SpVgg Au/Iller | 2:0 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | 2:3 (1:3) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Dietenheim | FV Senden | 3:2 (1:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2018 | SpVgg Au/Iller | TSV Senden | 3:1 (0:1) |
03.10.2018 | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | TSV Dietenheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
03.10.2018 | FV Senden | SV Ingstetten | 2:1 (1:0) |
03.10.2018 | FV Altenstadt | SSV Illerberg/Thal | 1:3 (0:1) |
03.10.2018 | FV Gerlenhofen | FV Ay | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.10.2018 | SV Balzheim | SV Oberroth | 2:1 (0:0) |
03.10.2018 | SV Jedesheim | SV Aufheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.10.2018 | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | 3:2 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2018 | SV Aufheim | SV Oberroth | 2:2 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | FV Altenstadt | 2:6 (0:4) |
07.10.2018 | SSV Illerberg/Thal | SV Balzheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Dietenheim | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | 4:2 (1:1) |
07.10.2018 | SV Jedesheim | FV Gerlenhofen | 1:1 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV Ingstetten | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | 3:1 (2:1) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Senden | FV Senden | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | FV Ay | SpVgg Au/Iller | 2:1 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2018 | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | TSV Senden | 2:2 (2:1) |
14.10.2018 | FV Senden | FV Ay | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | FV Altenstadt | TSV Dietenheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | SV Ingstetten | 0:3 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | SV Oberroth | SSV Illerberg/Thal | 2:1 (2:0) |
14.10.2018 | SpVgg Au/Iller | SV Jedesheim | 2:4 (1:3) |
14.10.2018 | FV Gerlenhofen | SV Aufheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | SV Balzheim | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | 2:1 (1:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2018 | TSV Dietenheim | SV Balzheim | 4:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | SV Oberroth | 2:0 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | FV Ay | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | 1:0 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | TSV Senden | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | 0:0 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Ingstetten | FV Altenstadt | 1:2 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Aufheim | SSV Illerberg/Thal | 7:2 (4:1) |
21.10.2018 | SV Jedesheim | FV Senden | 1:5 (1:3) |
21.10.2018 | FV Gerlenhofen | SpVgg Au/Iller | 3:0 (2:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2018 | SV Oberroth | TSV Dietenheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
24.11.2018 | SV Aufheim | SpVgg Au/Iller | 2:1 (1:0) |
24.11.2018 | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | SV Jedesheim | 2:2 (0:1) |
24.11.2018 | FV Altenstadt | TSV Senden | 3:1 (1:0) |
24.11.2018 | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | FV Ay | 1:1 (1:1) |
24.11.2018 | SSV Illerberg/Thal | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | 3:1 (2:1) |
24.11.2018 | FV Senden | FV Gerlenhofen | 1:2 (0:1) |
24.11.2018 | SV Balzheim | SV Ingstetten | 4:2 (1:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | SV Aufheim | 0:7 (0:3) |
04.11.2018 | FV Gerlenhofen | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | 3:2 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | FV Ay | FV Altenstadt | 0:3 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Jedesheim | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | 1:2 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | SpVgg Au/Iller | FV Senden | 4:3 (3:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Ingstetten | SV Oberroth | 3:1 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | TSV Dietenheim | SSV Illerberg/Thal | 1:2 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | TSV Senden | SV Balzheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | SV Ingstetten | SSV Illerberg/Thal | 3:2 (2:0) |
11.11.2018 | FV Senden | SV Aufheim | 2:1 (2:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Jedesheim | FV Altenstadt | 0:1 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | SpVgg Au/Iller | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | 4:2 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | FV Gerlenhofen | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | 4:1 (2:0) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Dietenheim | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | 5:1 (2:0) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Senden | SV Oberroth | 1:2 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | FV Ay | SV Balzheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2018 | SV Oberroth | FV Ay | 2:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | SV Ingstetten | 5:1 (4:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Balzheim | SV Jedesheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Aufheim | TSV Dietenheim | 1:1 (1:1) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | SpVgg Au/Iller | 1:4 (0:2) |
18.11.2018 | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | FV Senden | 1:0 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Senden | SSV Illerberg/Thal | 0:1 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | FV Altenstadt | FV Gerlenhofen | 0:5 (0:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2019 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | FV Ay | 1:2 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | SV Oberroth | FV Gerlenhofen | 1:3 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | 0:2 (0:1) |
17.03.2019 | SV Balzheim | SpVgg Au/Iller | 1:2 (0:1) |
17.03.2019 | FV Altenstadt | FV Senden | 1:0 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | SSV Illerberg/Thal | SV Jedesheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Aufheim | SV Ingstetten | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | TSV Dietenheim | TSV Senden | 2:1 (2:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | TSV Senden | SV Ingstetten | 4:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | FV Senden | SV Balzheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Jedesheim | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | 1:2 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | FV Altenstadt | 1:1 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | FV Ay | TSV Dietenheim | 2:2 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | SpVgg Au/Iller | SV Oberroth | 4:1 (2:1) |
24.03.2019 | FV Gerlenhofen | SSV Illerberg/Thal | 1:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | SV Aufheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | FV Gerlenhofen | 0:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | SSV Illerberg/Thal | SpVgg Au/Iller | 0:4 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | FV Altenstadt | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Ingstetten | FV Ay | 3:0 (2:0) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Dietenheim | SV Jedesheim | 1:3 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | SV Oberroth | FV Senden | 0:1 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Balzheim | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | 3:2 (2:1) |
31.03.2019 | SV Aufheim | TSV Senden | 5:0 (1:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | FV Altenstadt | SV Aufheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | FV Senden | SSV Illerberg/Thal | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | SV Oberroth | 1:3 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | SV Balzheim | 2:2 (1:1) |
07.04.2019 | FV Ay | TSV Senden | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | SpVgg Au/Iller | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | 1:3 (0:2) |
07.04.2019 | FV Gerlenhofen | TSV Dietenheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Jedesheim | SV Ingstetten | 0:1 (0:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2019 | SV Oberroth | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | 2:1 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | FV Senden | 1:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Balzheim | FV Altenstadt | 1:1 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Ingstetten | FV Gerlenhofen | 1:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Dietenheim | SpVgg Au/Iller | 2:2 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | SSV Illerberg/Thal | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | 1:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Senden | SV Jedesheim | 5:2 (2:2) |
14.04.2019 | SV Aufheim | FV Ay | 1:1 (0:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2019 | FV Gerlenhofen | SV Balzheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.04.2019 | SV Ingstetten | TSV Dietenheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
22.04.2019 | SV Jedesheim | SV Oberroth | 2:0 (2:0) |
22.04.2019 | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | SV Aufheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
22.04.2019 | TSV Senden | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | 1:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2019 | SpVgg Au/Iller | FV Altenstadt | 4:0 (1:0) |
22.04.2019 | FV Senden | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | 1:1 (1:0) |
22.04.2019 | FV Ay | SSV Illerberg/Thal | 2:1 (1:1) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2019 | SV Balzheim | SV Aufheim | 1:2 (1:0) |
27.04.2019 | FV Altenstadt | SV Oberroth | 3:0 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | 6:1 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV Jedesheim | FV Ay | 0:2 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | FV Senden | TSV Dietenheim | 1:1 (1:1) |
28.04.2019 | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | SSV Illerberg/Thal | 1:4 (1:2) |
28.04.2019 | FV Gerlenhofen | TSV Senden | 6:1 (2:0) |
28.04.2019 | SpVgg Au/Iller | SV Ingstetten | 1:2 (1:1) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2019 | TSV Dietenheim | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | 6:4 (4:2) |
05.05.2019 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | 5:2 (3:1) |
05.05.2019 | SV Aufheim | SV Jedesheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | FV Ay | FV Gerlenhofen | 2:3 (1:1) |
05.05.2019 | SSV Illerberg/Thal | FV Altenstadt | 1:4 (1:1) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Senden | SpVgg Au/Iller | 1:6 (0:4) |
05.05.2019 | SV Ingstetten | FV Senden | 1:0 (1:0) |
15.05.2019 | SV Oberroth | SV Balzheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2019 | SV Oberroth | SV Aufheim | 1:5 (1:2) |
12.05.2019 | SpVgg Au/Iller | FV Ay | 1:4 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | SV Ingstetten | 2:3 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | FV Gerlenhofen | SV Jedesheim | 9:1 (4:1) |
12.05.2019 | FV Altenstadt | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | 1:3 (1:2) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | TSV Dietenheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | FV Senden | TSV Senden | 4:1 (3:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Balzheim | SSV Illerberg/Thal | 1:0 (1:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | SV Balzheim | 3:3 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | SSV Illerberg/Thal | SV Oberroth | 4:1 (4:1) |
19.05.2019 | SV Aufheim | FV Gerlenhofen | 2:0 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Dietenheim | FV Altenstadt | 2:3 (2:2) |
19.05.2019 | SV Jedesheim | SpVgg Au/Iller | 1:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | FV Ay | FV Senden | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Ingstetten | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | 3:3 (1:2) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Senden | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | 1:6 (1:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2019 | SpVgg Au/Iller | FV Gerlenhofen | 0:1 (0:0) |
25.05.2019 | SV Balzheim | TSV Dietenheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
26.05.2019 | FV Altenstadt | SV Ingstetten | 0:5 (0:2) |
26.05.2019 | FV Senden | SV Jedesheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | TSV Senden | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | FV Ay | 2:1 (1:1) |
26.05.2019 | SSV Illerberg/Thal | SV Aufheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Oberroth | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | 2:0 (1:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2019 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | SSV Illerberg/Thal | 1:5 (0:3) |
02.06.2019 | SV Ingstetten | SV Balzheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
02.06.2019 | TSV Dietenheim | SV Oberroth | 3:1 (0:0) |
02.06.2019 | SV Jedesheim | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.06.2019 | SpVgg Au/Iller | SV Aufheim | 1:3 (0:2) |
02.06.2019 | FV Ay | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | 2:1 (1:0) |
02.06.2019 | FV Gerlenhofen | FV Senden | 3:1 (2:1) |
02.06.2019 | TSV Senden | FV Altenstadt | 2:2 (0:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Aufheim | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 70:18 | 52 | 71 |
2. | (2) | FV Gerlenhofen | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 66:29 | 37 | 59 |
3. | (3) | SV Ingstetten | 29 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 57:37 | 20 | 57 |
4. | (4) | FV Altenstadt | 29 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 56:44 | 12 | 53 |
5. | (6) | FV Ay | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 40:29 | 11 | 50 |
6. | (5) | FV Senden | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 50:37 | 13 | 47 |
7. | (7) | SpVgg Au/Iller | 29 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 70:51 | 19 | 41 |
8. | (9) | TSV Dietenheim | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 55:47 | 8 | 41 |
9. | (8) | SV Balzheim | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 37:54 | -17 | 39 |
10. | (10) | SSV Illerberg/Thal | 29 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 52:52 | 0 | 38 |
11. | (11) | SV Oberroth | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 37:51 | -14 | 35 |
12. | (12) | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | 29 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 50:78 | -28 | 29 |
13. | (13) | SV Jedesheim | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 33:48 | -15 | 28 |
14. | (14) | TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 34:64 | -30 | 25 |
15. | (15) | TSV Senden | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 39:71 | -32 | 25 |
16. | (16) | Sportfreunde Illerrieden | 29 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 37:73 | -36 | 19 |
Heim \ Ausw | T & u u m |
T S V D |
S S V I |
S V I n |
S p o r t |
S V O b |
F V A l |
S V B a |
T S V S |
F V S e |
F V G e |
S V A u |
F V A y |
S V J e |
T S V K |
S p V g g |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Türk Spor Neu-Ulm II | * | 1:5 | 1:5 | 5:1 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 2:6 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:7 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 5:2 | 3:1 |
TSV Dietenheim | 5:1 | * | 1:2 | 0:3 | 6:4 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 2:2 |
SSV Illerberg/Thal | 3:1 | --- | * | 1:2 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 0:4 |
SV Ingstetten | 3:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | * | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 2:0 |
Sportfreunde Illerrieden | 2:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:3 | * | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | --- | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 0:5 |
SV Oberroth | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | --- | 3:0 | * | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:3 |
FV Altenstadt | 1:3 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 0:5 | 7:0 | 3:0 | * | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 0:5 | 0:2 | --- | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 |
SV Balzheim | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | * | --- | 1:6 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 |
TSV Senden | 1:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:6 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | * | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 0:0 | 1:6 |
FV Senden | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 4:1 | * | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | --- |
FV Gerlenhofen | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 6:1 | 3:1 | * | 0:1 | 0:1 | 9:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 |
SV Aufheim | --- | 1:1 | 7:2 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 |
FV Ay | 6:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 0:0 | * | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 |
SV Jedesheim | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | * | 1:2 | 1:1 |
TSV Kettershausen-Bebenhausen | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | --- | * | 1:4 |
SpVgg Au/Iller | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 5:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|