1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2018 | TSV Heimenkirch II | FC Scheidegg | 0:5 (0:1) |
24.08.2018 | SV Deuchelried | FC Wangen II | 2:2 (1:2) |
25.08.2018 | FC Leutkirch II | SV Neuravensburg | 0:4 (0:1) |
25.08.2018 | TSV Wohmbrechts | SV Dietmanns | 0:5 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | Türk SV Wangen | TSV Röthenbach | 3:3 (1:2) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Ratzenried | SV Gebrazhofen | 4:2 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Beuren/Isney II | TSV Aitrach | 1:2 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2018 | TSV Röthenbach | TSV Ratzenried | 2:3 (2:2) |
02.09.2018 | FC Scheidegg | SV Deuchelried | 2:1 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | SV Dietmanns | FC Leutkirch II | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | FC Wangen II | SV Beuren/Isney II | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | SV Neuravensburg | TSV Heimenkirch II | 5:0 (2:0) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Aitrach | Türk SV Wangen | 0:4 (0:3) |
02.09.2018 | SV Gebrazhofen | TSV Wohmbrechts | 2:1 (2:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2018 | FC Leutkirch II | SV Gebrazhofen | 0:3 (0:2) |
08.09.2018 | SV Beuren/Isney II | FC Scheidegg | 0:2 (0:2) |
08.09.2018 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SV Deuchelried | 1:3 (1:0) |
08.09.2018 | TSV Wohmbrechts | TSV Röthenbach | 2:3 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | Türk SV Wangen | FC Wangen II | 1:4 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | TSV Ratzenried | TSV Aitrach | 3:1 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | SV Neuravensburg | SV Dietmanns | 5:2 (2:2) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2018 | SV Deuchelried | SV Beuren/Isney II | 1:2 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Röthenbach | FC Leutkirch II | 3:0 (3:0) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Aitrach | TSV Wohmbrechts | 1:4 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | FC Wangen II | TSV Ratzenried | 3:1 (2:1) |
16.09.2018 | FC Scheidegg | Türk SV Wangen | 2:4 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | SV Gebrazhofen | SV Neuravensburg | 2:2 (0:2) |
16.09.2018 | SV Dietmanns | TSV Heimenkirch II | 6:0 (3:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2018 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SV Beuren/Isney II | 2:2 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | FC Leutkirch II | TSV Aitrach | 1:1 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | TSV Wohmbrechts | FC Wangen II | 2:1 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | SV Neuravensburg | TSV Röthenbach | 3:4 (3:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Dietmanns | SV Gebrazhofen | 2:2 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | TSV Ratzenried | FC Scheidegg | 2:3 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | Türk SV Wangen | SV Deuchelried | 3:0 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | SV Beuren/Isney II | Türk SV Wangen | 0:5 (0:3) |
30.09.2018 | FC Scheidegg | TSV Wohmbrechts | 0:0 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Deuchelried | TSV Ratzenried | 1:1 (1:1) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Aitrach | SV Neuravensburg | 0:1 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | SV Gebrazhofen | TSV Heimenkirch II | 8:0 (5:0) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Röthenbach | SV Dietmanns | 0:2 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | FC Wangen II | FC Leutkirch II | 4:2 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2018 | TSV Wohmbrechts | SV Deuchelried | 2:3 (1:2) |
03.10.2018 | TSV Heimenkirch II | Türk SV Wangen | 0:3 W |
03.10.2018 | SV Dietmanns | TSV Aitrach | 5:3 (2:3) |
03.10.2018 | SV Neuravensburg | FC Wangen II | 0:3 (0:1) |
03.10.2018 | SV Gebrazhofen | TSV Röthenbach | 1:2 (0:2) |
03.10.2018 | TSV Ratzenried | SV Beuren/Isney II | 3:0 (0:0) |
03.10.2018 | FC Leutkirch II | FC Scheidegg | 3:0 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2018 | TSV Röthenbach | TSV Heimenkirch II | 2:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV Beuren/Isney II | TSV Wohmbrechts | 3:1 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | FC Scheidegg | SV Neuravensburg | 1:4 (1:1) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Aitrach | SV Gebrazhofen | 1:4 (1:2) |
07.10.2018 | SV Deuchelried | FC Leutkirch II | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | Türk SV Wangen | TSV Ratzenried | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | FC Wangen II | SV Dietmanns | 5:1 (1:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2018 | FC Leutkirch II | SV Beuren/Isney II | 2:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Heimenkirch II | TSV Ratzenried | 2:4 (2:3) |
14.10.2018 | SV Gebrazhofen | FC Wangen II | 4:0 (2:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Neuravensburg | SV Deuchelried | 1:1 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Wohmbrechts | Türk SV Wangen | 1:1 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Röthenbach | TSV Aitrach | 2:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Dietmanns | FC Scheidegg | 2:5 (1:3) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2018 | SV Beuren/Isney II | SV Neuravensburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | FC Wangen II | TSV Röthenbach | 3:2 (2:0) |
21.10.2018 | TSV Ratzenried | TSV Wohmbrechts | 4:2 (4:0) |
21.10.2018 | Türk SV Wangen | FC Leutkirch II | 3:0 (2:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Deuchelried | SV Dietmanns | 5:0 (2:0) |
21.10.2018 | TSV Aitrach | TSV Heimenkirch II | 1:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | FC Scheidegg | SV Gebrazhofen | 1:1 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2018 | FC Leutkirch II | TSV Ratzenried | 0:8 (0:3) |
28.10.2018 | SV Neuravensburg | Türk SV Wangen | 1:2 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Heimenkirch II | TSV Wohmbrechts | 2:1 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Röthenbach | FC Scheidegg | 1:0 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | SV Gebrazhofen | SV Deuchelried | 4:2 (2:1) |
28.10.2018 | SV Dietmanns | SV Beuren/Isney II | 4:3 (0:3) |
24.11.2018 | TSV Aitrach | FC Wangen II | 0:1 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | TSV Heimenkirch II | FC Wangen II | 1:1 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Beuren/Isney II | SV Gebrazhofen | 0:4 (0:2) |
04.11.2018 | Türk SV Wangen | SV Dietmanns | 4:2 (2:0) |
04.11.2018 | TSV Ratzenried | SV Neuravensburg | 4:1 (3:0) |
04.11.2018 | FC Scheidegg | TSV Aitrach | 3:4 (1:3) |
04.11.2018 | TSV Wohmbrechts | FC Leutkirch II | 2:1 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | SV Deuchelried | TSV Röthenbach | 2:0 (2:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | FC Leutkirch II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 0:2 (0:2) |
11.11.2018 | FC Wangen II | FC Scheidegg | 8:0 (5:0) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Aitrach | SV Deuchelried | 1:3 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Neuravensburg | TSV Wohmbrechts | 1:1 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Gebrazhofen | Türk SV Wangen | 0:3 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Röthenbach | SV Beuren/Isney II | 1:1 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Dietmanns | TSV Ratzenried | 1:5 (0:3) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2018 | FC Wangen II | SV Deuchelried | 1:3 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | SV Dietmanns | TSV Wohmbrechts | 5:1 (3:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Neuravensburg | FC Leutkirch II | 5:0 (3:0) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Röthenbach | Türk SV Wangen | 2:3 (1:1) |
18.11.2018 | SV Gebrazhofen | TSV Ratzenried | 1:3 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Aitrach | SV Beuren/Isney II | 1:0 (0:0) |
30.05.2019 | FC Scheidegg | TSV Heimenkirch II | 3:2 (1:2) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SV Neuravensburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Beuren/Isney II | FC Wangen II | 3:0 W |
24.03.2019 | FC Leutkirch II | SV Dietmanns | 1:1 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | TSV Ratzenried | TSV Röthenbach | 2:2 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | SV Deuchelried | FC Scheidegg | 3:1 (2:0) |
24.03.2019 | Türk SV Wangen | TSV Aitrach | 2:0 (1:0) |
25.04.2019 | TSV Wohmbrechts | SV Gebrazhofen | 1:3 (1:2) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | TSV Aitrach | TSV Ratzenried | 0:1 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | FC Wangen II | Türk SV Wangen | 2:3 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | FC Scheidegg | SV Beuren/Isney II | 2:3 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Röthenbach | TSV Wohmbrechts | 3:2 (3:1) |
31.03.2019 | SV Dietmanns | SV Neuravensburg | 1:3 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | SV Gebrazhofen | FC Leutkirch II | 2:1 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | SV Deuchelried | TSV Heimenkirch II | 4:0 (0:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SV Dietmanns | 6:1 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | Türk SV Wangen | FC Scheidegg | 3:3 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | FC Leutkirch II | TSV Röthenbach | 3:4 (2:2) |
07.04.2019 | TSV Ratzenried | FC Wangen II | 4:3 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Neuravensburg | SV Gebrazhofen | 4:1 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | TSV Wohmbrechts | TSV Aitrach | 2:1 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Beuren/Isney II | SV Deuchelried | 3:3 (3:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | SV Beuren/Isney II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 3:1 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Röthenbach | SV Neuravensburg | 1:2 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Gebrazhofen | SV Dietmanns | 3:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Aitrach | FC Leutkirch II | 4:3 (2:2) |
14.04.2019 | FC Wangen II | TSV Wohmbrechts | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | FC Scheidegg | TSV Ratzenried | 1:2 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | SV Deuchelried | Türk SV Wangen | 0:1 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2019 | FC Leutkirch II | FC Wangen II | 1:6 (1:4) |
22.04.2019 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SV Gebrazhofen | 2:2 (1:1) |
22.04.2019 | SV Dietmanns | TSV Röthenbach | 4:6 (2:1) |
22.04.2019 | TSV Wohmbrechts | FC Scheidegg | 2:2 (1:0) |
22.04.2019 | SV Neuravensburg | TSV Aitrach | 3:1 (0:0) |
22.04.2019 | Türk SV Wangen | SV Beuren/Isney II | 1:0 (1:0) |
22.04.2019 | TSV Ratzenried | SV Deuchelried | 5:1 (3:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2019 | FC Wangen II | SV Neuravensburg | 5:0 (4:0) |
28.04.2019 | Türk SV Wangen | TSV Heimenkirch II | 4:1 (3:0) |
28.04.2019 | TSV Aitrach | SV Dietmanns | 2:2 (0:2) |
28.04.2019 | TSV Röthenbach | SV Gebrazhofen | 2:2 (1:1) |
28.04.2019 | SV Deuchelried | TSV Wohmbrechts | 4:1 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | FC Scheidegg | FC Leutkirch II | 3:1 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV Beuren/Isney II | TSV Ratzenried | 1:4 (1:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2019 | TSV Heimenkirch II | TSV Röthenbach | 3:2 (1:1) |
05.05.2019 | FC Leutkirch II | SV Deuchelried | 2:1 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Gebrazhofen | TSV Aitrach | 1:0 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Neuravensburg | FC Scheidegg | 4:2 (2:1) |
05.05.2019 | SV Dietmanns | FC Wangen II | 4:1 (2:0) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Ratzenried | Türk SV Wangen | 3:3 (1:1) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Wohmbrechts | SV Beuren/Isney II | 3:1 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2019 | SV Beuren/Isney II | FC Leutkirch II | 3:1 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Ratzenried | TSV Heimenkirch II | 2:1 (2:0) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Aitrach | TSV Röthenbach | 1:5 (0:3) |
12.05.2019 | Türk SV Wangen | TSV Wohmbrechts | 1:0 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Deuchelried | SV Neuravensburg | 3:1 (2:0) |
12.05.2019 | FC Wangen II | SV Gebrazhofen | 3:3 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | FC Scheidegg | SV Dietmanns | 2:2 (0:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | FC Leutkirch II | Türk SV Wangen | 0:2 (0:2) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Heimenkirch II | TSV Aitrach | 5:0 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Wohmbrechts | TSV Ratzenried | 1:2 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Röthenbach | FC Wangen II | 3:0 W |
19.05.2019 | SV Neuravensburg | SV Beuren/Isney II | 1:4 (0:3) |
19.05.2019 | SV Dietmanns | SV Deuchelried | 2:2 (2:2) |
19.05.2019 | SV Gebrazhofen | FC Scheidegg | 2:2 (0:2) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2019 | SV Beuren/Isney II | SV Dietmanns | 3:1 (2:0) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Ratzenried | FC Leutkirch II | 7:1 (5:0) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Wohmbrechts | TSV Heimenkirch II | 0:2 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | Türk SV Wangen | SV Neuravensburg | 8:3 (4:2) |
26.05.2019 | SV Deuchelried | SV Gebrazhofen | 1:0 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | FC Wangen II | TSV Aitrach | 0:3 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | FC Scheidegg | TSV Röthenbach | 2:4 (0:1) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2019 | TSV Röthenbach | SV Deuchelried | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.06.2019 | SV Neuravensburg | TSV Ratzenried | 2:4 (1:0) |
02.06.2019 | SV Gebrazhofen | SV Beuren/Isney II | 4:5 (2:3) |
02.06.2019 | SV Dietmanns | Türk SV Wangen | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.06.2019 | TSV Aitrach | FC Scheidegg | 0:1 (0:1) |
02.06.2019 | FC Wangen II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 2:5 (1:2) |
02.06.2019 | FC Leutkirch II | TSV Wohmbrechts | 3:2 (2:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.06.2019 | TSV Heimenkirch II | FC Leutkirch II | 3:0 W |
08.06.2019 | SV Beuren/Isney II | TSV Röthenbach | 2:2 (1:1) |
08.06.2019 | Türk SV Wangen | SV Gebrazhofen | 4:3 (3:2) |
08.06.2019 | SV Deuchelried | TSV Aitrach | 4:0 (2:0) |
08.06.2019 | TSV Wohmbrechts | SV Neuravensburg | 1:3 (0:2) |
08.06.2019 | FC Scheidegg | FC Wangen II | 2:2 (0:2) |
08.06.2019 | TSV Ratzenried | SV Dietmanns | 5:0 (3:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Ratzenried | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 86:35 | 51 | 64 |
2. | (2) | Türk SV Wangen | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 72:31 | 41 | 63 |
3. | (3) | TSV Röthenbach | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 62:46 | 16 | 47 |
4. | (5) | SV Neuravensburg | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 61:51 | 10 | 43 |
5. | (6) | SV Deuchelried | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 54:38 | 16 | 42 |
6. | (4) | SV Gebrazhofen | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 64:46 | 18 | 40 |
7. | (7) | FC Wangen II | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 62:50 | 12 | 38 |
8. | (9) | FC Scheidegg | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 50:60 | -10 | 31 |
9. | (10) | SV Beuren/Isney II | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 43:55 | -12 | 31 |
10. | (8) | SV Dietmanns | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 58:73 | -15 | 30 |
11. | (11) | TSV Heimenkirch II | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 41:64 | -23 | 28 |
12. | (12) | TSV Wohmbrechts | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 35:57 | -22 | 20 |
13. | (13) | TSV Aitrach | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 28:61 | -33 | 20 |
14. | (14) | FC Leutkirch II | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 27:76 | -49 | 15 |
Heim \ Ausw | T & u u m |
S V G e |
F C S c |
T S V R |
F C W a |
T S V H |
T S V W |
F C L e |
S V D e |
T S V R |
T S V A |
S V N e |
S V B e |
S V D i |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Türk SV Wangen | * | 4:3 | 3:3 | 3:3 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 8:3 | 1:0 | 4:2 |
SV Gebrazhofen | 0:3 | * | 2:2 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 8:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 4:5 | 3:0 |
FC Scheidegg | 2:4 | 1:1 | * | 2:4 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 2:2 |
TSV Röthenbach | 2:3 | 2:2 | 1:0 | * | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 |
FC Wangen II | 2:3 | 3:3 | 8:0 | 3:2 | * | 2:5 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 5:1 |
TSV Heimenkirch II | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:5 | 3:2 | 1:1 | * | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 6:1 |
TSV Wohmbrechts | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 0:2 | * | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 0:5 |
FC Leutkirch II | 0:2 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:4 | 1:6 | 0:2 | 3:2 | * | 2:1 | 0:8 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 1:1 |
SV Deuchelried | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | * | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 5:0 |
TSV Ratzenried | 3:3 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 7:1 | 5:1 | * | 3:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 |
TSV Aitrach | 0:4 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 0:1 | * | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 |
SV Neuravensburg | 1:2 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 3:4 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 3:1 | * | 1:4 | 5:2 |
SV Beuren/Isney II | 0:5 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 0:2 | * | 3:1 |
SV Dietmanns | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:5 | 4:6 | 4:1 | 6:0 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 5:3 | 1:3 | 4:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|