1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2018 | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | Karlsruher FV II | 3:3 (1:0) |
19.08.2018 | Karlsruher SV II | FT Forchheim II | 2:2 (1:2) |
19.08.2018 | FV Liedolsheim II | FSSV Karlsruhe II | 2:3 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | FV Rußheim II | ATSV Mutschelbach III | 1:6 (1:3) |
19.08.2018 | TSV Palmbach II | FV Grünwinkel II | 3:2 (2:2) |
19.08.2018 | SG Rüppurr III | VSV Büchig II | 1:6 (0:4) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2018 | Karlsruher FV II | FV Liedolsheim II | 2:1 (1:1) |
26.08.2018 | ATSV Mutschelbach III | TSV Palmbach II | 6:1 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | VSV Büchig II | FV Rußheim II | 8:1 (3:0) |
26.08.2018 | FT Forchheim II | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | 3:2 (2:0) |
26.08.2018 | FV Grünwinkel II | TV Mörsch II | 0:4 (0:2) |
26.08.2018 | FSSV Karlsruhe II | SG Rüppurr III | 2:0 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2018 | TSV Palmbach II | VSV Büchig II | 1:3 (0:3) |
02.09.2018 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | FV Grünwinkel II | abgesagt |
02.09.2018 | FV Liedolsheim II | FT Forchheim II | 3:1 (2:1) |
02.09.2018 | TV Mörsch II | ATSV Mutschelbach III | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | FSSV Karlsruhe II | Karlsruher FV II | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | SG Rüppurr III | FV Rußheim II | 4:2 (1:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2018 | Karlsruher FV II | SG Rüppurr III | 1:0 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | FV Rußheim II | TSV Palmbach II | 2:2 (2:1) |
09.09.2018 | VSV Büchig II | TV Mörsch II | 3:2 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | ATSV Mutschelbach III | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | abgesagt |
09.09.2018 | FT Forchheim II | FSSV Karlsruhe II | 1:2 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | FV Liedolsheim II | 6:1 (3:1) |
09.09.2018 | FV Grünwinkel II | Karlsruher SV II | 1:13 (0:6) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2018 | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | FV Grünwinkel II | 12:1 (6:0) |
16.09.2018 | Karlsruher SV II | ATSV Mutschelbach III | 5:1 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | SG Rüppurr III | TSV Palmbach II | 0:5 (0:4) |
16.09.2018 | TV Mörsch II | FV Rußheim II | 3:0 W |
16.09.2018 | Karlsruher FV II | FT Forchheim II | 2:2 (2:0) |
01.11.2018 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | VSV Büchig II | abgesagt |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2018 | VSV Büchig II | Karlsruher SV II | 2:2 (2:0) |
22.09.2018 | FV Rußheim II | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | abgesagt |
23.09.2018 | TSV Palmbach II | TV Mörsch II | 2:2 (0:2) |
23.09.2018 | FV Grünwinkel II | FV Liedolsheim II | 5:3 (2:1) |
23.09.2018 | ATSV Mutschelbach III | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | 4:1 (2:0) |
23.09.2018 | FT Forchheim II | SG Rüppurr III | 0:5 (0:4) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | Karlsruher SV II | FV Rußheim II | 4:1 (3:0) |
30.09.2018 | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | VSV Büchig II | 1:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | FV Liedolsheim II | ATSV Mutschelbach III | 0:3 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | FSSV Karlsruhe II | FV Grünwinkel II | 0:1 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | SG Rüppurr III | TV Mörsch II | 2:2 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | TSV Palmbach II | abgesagt |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2018 | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | FT Forchheim II | 1:2 (1:1) |
03.10.2018 | FV Rußheim II | VSV Büchig II | 1:3 (1:0) |
03.10.2018 | FV Liedolsheim II | Karlsruher FV II | 2:5 (2:1) |
03.10.2018 | TV Mörsch II | FV Grünwinkel II | 4:1 (2:1) |
03.10.2018 | TSV Palmbach II | ATSV Mutschelbach III | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.10.2018 | SG Rüppurr III | FSSV Karlsruhe II | 2:2 (1:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 | FV Rußheim II | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | 6:3 (4:2) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Palmbach II | Karlsruher SV II | 3:6 (0:3) |
07.10.2018 | TV Mörsch II | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | abgesagt |
07.10.2018 | FV Grünwinkel II | Karlsruher FV II | 1:3 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | ATSV Mutschelbach III | FSSV Karlsruhe II | 4:0 (2:0) |
07.10.2018 | VSV Büchig II | FV Liedolsheim II | 7:0 (3:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2018 | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | TSV Palmbach II | 1:2 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | Karlsruher FV II | ATSV Mutschelbach III | 1:3 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | FSSV Karlsruhe II | VSV Büchig II | 0:1 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | Karlsruher SV II | TV Mörsch II | 3:2 (2:2) |
14.10.2018 | FV Liedolsheim II | FV Rußheim II | 1:3 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | SG Rüppurr III | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | abgesagt |
14.10.2018 | FT Forchheim II | FV Grünwinkel II | 0:1 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2018 | FV Rußheim II | FSSV Karlsruhe II | 2:3 (0:2) |
21.10.2018 | ATSV Mutschelbach III | FT Forchheim II | 5:1 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | TV Mörsch II | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | 1:1 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | VSV Büchig II | Karlsruher FV II | 1:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | Karlsruher SV II | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | abgesagt |
21.10.2018 | TSV Palmbach II | FV Liedolsheim II | 4:2 (2:2) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2018 | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | abgesagt |
28.10.2018 | Karlsruher FV II | FV Rußheim II | 5:1 (2:1) |
28.10.2018 | FT Forchheim II | VSV Büchig II | 1:1 (1:1) |
28.10.2018 | FSSV Karlsruhe II | TSV Palmbach II | 2:0 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | FV Liedolsheim II | TV Mörsch II | 0:1 (0:0) |
01.11.2018 | SG Rüppurr III | Karlsruher SV II | 0:4 (0:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | FV Liedolsheim II | abgesagt |
04.11.2018 | TSV Palmbach II | Karlsruher FV II | 3:4 (2:3) |
04.11.2018 | Karlsruher SV II | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | 3:3 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | FV Rußheim II | FT Forchheim II | 3:2 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | FV Grünwinkel II | SG Rüppurr III | 2:1 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | TV Mörsch II | FSSV Karlsruhe II | 1:2 (0:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | SG Rüppurr III | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | 1:2 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | Karlsruher FV II | TV Mörsch II | 1:1 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | FT Forchheim II | TSV Palmbach II | 0:2 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | FSSV Karlsruhe II | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | abgesagt |
11.11.2018 | FV Liedolsheim II | Karlsruher SV II | 1:2 (0:2) |
11.11.2018 | FV Grünwinkel II | ATSV Mutschelbach III | 0:2 (0:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | VSV Büchig II | FV Grünwinkel II | 5:1 (2:1) |
18.11.2018 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | Karlsruher FV II | abgesagt |
18.11.2018 | SG Rüppurr III | ATSV Mutschelbach III | 2:1 (2:0) |
18.11.2018 | Karlsruher SV II | FSSV Karlsruhe II | 0:1 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | TV Mörsch II | FT Forchheim II | 0:1 (0:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2018 | FSSV Karlsruhe II | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | 1:1 (1:1) |
24.11.2018 | FV Liedolsheim II | SG Rüppurr III | 1:3 (0:1) |
25.11.2018 | Karlsruher FV II | Karlsruher SV II | 3:1 (2:1) |
25.11.2018 | FT Forchheim II | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | abgesagt |
25.11.2018 | FV Grünwinkel II | FV Rußheim II | 6:2 (3:1) |
25.11.2018 | ATSV Mutschelbach III | VSV Büchig II | 2:0 (2:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.12.2018 | ATSV Mutschelbach III | FV Rußheim II | 6:2 (3:2) |
02.12.2018 | FSSV Karlsruhe II | FV Liedolsheim II | 2:2 (1:0) |
02.12.2018 | Karlsruher FV II | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | 1:3 (0:2) |
09.12.2018 | FT Forchheim II | Karlsruher SV II | 1:5 (0:1) |
09.12.2018 | FV Grünwinkel II | TSV Palmbach II | 5:2 (2:2) |
23.02.2019 | VSV Büchig II | SG Rüppurr III | 3:0 W |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2019 | FV Liedolsheim II | TSV Palmbach II | 2:2 (1:1) |
10.03.2019 | FT Forchheim II | ATSV Mutschelbach III | 1:0 (1:0) |
10.03.2019 | Karlsruher FV II | VSV Büchig II | 0:2 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | Karlsruher SV II | abgesagt |
20.03.2019 | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | TV Mörsch II | 0:5 (0:4) |
07.04.2019 | FSSV Karlsruhe II | FV Rußheim II | 3:1 (0:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2019 | Karlsruher FV II | FSSV Karlsruhe II | 2:3 (1:2) |
17.03.2019 | VSV Büchig II | TSV Palmbach II | 5:3 (3:1) |
17.03.2019 | ATSV Mutschelbach III | TV Mörsch II | 9:0 (3:0) |
17.03.2019 | FT Forchheim II | FV Liedolsheim II | 2:3 (2:1) |
17.03.2019 | FV Grünwinkel II | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | abgesagt |
17.04.2019 | FV Rußheim II | SG Rüppurr III | 2:7 (1:3) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | SG Rüppurr III | Karlsruher FV II | 4:2 (2:1) |
24.03.2019 | FSSV Karlsruhe II | FT Forchheim II | 0:2 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | TV Mörsch II | VSV Büchig II | 1:2 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | FV Liedolsheim II | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | 1:5 (0:2) |
24.03.2019 | Karlsruher SV II | FV Grünwinkel II | 2:2 (2:0) |
24.03.2019 | TSV Palmbach II | FV Rußheim II | 1:2 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | ATSV Mutschelbach III | abgesagt |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | FT Forchheim II | Karlsruher FV II | 1:0 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | FV Rußheim II | TV Mörsch II | 2:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | FV Grünwinkel II | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | 0:3 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Palmbach II | SG Rüppurr III | 3:2 (1:2) |
31.03.2019 | ATSV Mutschelbach III | Karlsruher SV II | 2:2 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | VSV Büchig II | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | abgesagt |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | SG Rüppurr III | FT Forchheim II | 1:5 (1:1) |
07.04.2019 | TV Mörsch II | TSV Palmbach II | 2:3 (0:2) |
07.04.2019 | Karlsruher SV II | VSV Büchig II | 2:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | FV Liedolsheim II | FV Grünwinkel II | 2:6 (2:2) |
07.04.2019 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | FV Rußheim II | abgesagt |
07.04.2019 | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | ATSV Mutschelbach III | 0:3 (0:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | FV Grünwinkel II | FSSV Karlsruhe II | 1:3 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | FV Rußheim II | Karlsruher SV II | 0:2 (0:2) |
14.04.2019 | ATSV Mutschelbach III | FV Liedolsheim II | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | VSV Büchig II | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | 2:3 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | TV Mörsch II | SG Rüppurr III | 2:5 (0:4) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Palmbach II | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | abgesagt |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2019 | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | FV Rußheim II | 6:1 (4:1) |
22.04.2019 | Karlsruher FV II | FV Grünwinkel II | 0:7 (0:3) |
22.04.2019 | FV Liedolsheim II | VSV Büchig II | 2:2 (1:2) |
22.04.2019 | Karlsruher SV II | TSV Palmbach II | 4:1 (2:1) |
22.04.2019 | FSSV Karlsruhe II | ATSV Mutschelbach III | 1:3 (1:2) |
22.04.2019 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | TV Mörsch II | abgesagt |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2019 | FV Grünwinkel II | FT Forchheim II | 5:2 (3:0) |
28.04.2019 | VSV Büchig II | FSSV Karlsruhe II | 0:6 (0:3) |
28.04.2019 | FV Rußheim II | FV Liedolsheim II | 3:2 (2:1) |
28.04.2019 | TSV Palmbach II | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | 2:1 (2:1) |
28.04.2019 | ATSV Mutschelbach III | Karlsruher FV II | 4:1 (3:1) |
28.04.2019 | TV Mörsch II | Karlsruher SV II | 0:3 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | SG Rüppurr III | abgesagt |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2019 | FV Rußheim II | Karlsruher FV II | 0:1 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | VSV Büchig II | FT Forchheim II | 2:2 (2:0) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Palmbach II | FSSV Karlsruhe II | 2:5 (2:1) |
05.05.2019 | TV Mörsch II | FV Liedolsheim II | 2:2 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | Karlsruher SV II | SG Rüppurr III | 4:0 (3:0) |
05.05.2019 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | abgesagt |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2019 | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | Karlsruher SV II | 2:9 (0:4) |
12.05.2019 | SG Rüppurr III | FV Grünwinkel II | 1:3 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | Karlsruher FV II | TSV Palmbach II | 2:5 (0:3) |
12.05.2019 | FSSV Karlsruhe II | TV Mörsch II | 2:0 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | FT Forchheim II | FV Rußheim II | 3:1 (2:0) |
12.05.2019 | FV Liedolsheim II | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | abgesagt |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | TV Mörsch II | Karlsruher FV II | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | SG Rüppurr III | 2:3 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | Karlsruher SV II | FV Liedolsheim II | 8:0 (6:0) |
19.05.2019 | ATSV Mutschelbach III | FV Grünwinkel II | 4:0 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Palmbach II | FT Forchheim II | 3:3 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | FSSV Karlsruhe II | abgesagt |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.05.2019 | FT Forchheim II | TV Mörsch II | 3:1 (1:1) |
23.05.2019 | FSSV Karlsruhe II | Karlsruher SV II | 0:4 (0:1) |
23.05.2019 | FV Grünwinkel II | VSV Büchig II | 1:1 (1:1) |
23.05.2019 | ATSV Mutschelbach III | SG Rüppurr III | 7:1 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | Karlsruher FV II | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | abgesagt |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.05.2019 | FV Rußheim II | FV Grünwinkel II | 4:6 (1:2) |
30.05.2019 | Karlsruher SV II | Karlsruher FV II | 12:0 (8:0) |
30.05.2019 | SG Rüppurr III | FV Liedolsheim II | 3:3 (1:1) |
30.05.2019 | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | FSSV Karlsruhe II | 3:4 (2:2) |
30.05.2019 | VSV Büchig II | ATSV Mutschelbach III | 1:9 (0:3) |
30.05.2019 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | FT Forchheim II | abgesagt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | ATSV Mutschelbach III | 24 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 87:22 | 65 | 58 |
2. | (2) | Karlsruher SV II | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 102:28 | 74 | 56 |
3. | (3) | FSSV Karlsruhe II | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 50:35 | 15 | 48 |
4. | (4) | VSV Büchig II | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 60:42 | 18 | 44 |
5. | (6) | FV Grünwinkel II (A) | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 58:76 | -18 | 35 |
6. | (5) | FT Forchheim II | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 41:50 | -9 | 32 |
7. | (7) | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 65:59 | 6 | 31 |
8. | (8) | TSV Palmbach II | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 55:64 | -9 | 31 |
9. | (11) | SG Rüppurr III | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 48:66 | -18 | 27 |
10. | (9) | Karlsruher FV II | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 39:65 | -26 | 27 |
11. | (10) | TV Mörsch II | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 39:47 | -8 | 26 |
12. | (12) | FV Rußheim II | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 43:87 | -44 | 19 |
13. | (13) | FV Liedolsheim II | 24 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 36:82 | -46 | 11 |
14. | (14) | SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
SpVgg Olympia Hertha II abgemeldet
Heim \ Ausw | A T S V |
K a r l s |
S G D J |
V S V B |
S p V g g |
F T F o |
F V G r |
F S S V |
T V M & |
F V L i |
T S V P |
K a r l s |
S G R & |
F V R u |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATSV Mutschelbach III | * | 4:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | --- | 5:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 9:0 | 2:0 | 6:1 | 2:2 | 7:1 | 6:2 |
Karlsruher FV II | 1:3 | * | 1:3 | 0:2 | --- | 2:2 | 0:7 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 5:1 |
SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III | 0:3 | 3:3 | * | 1:0 | --- | 1:2 | 12:1 | 3:4 | 0:5 | 6:1 | 1:2 | 2:9 | 2:3 | 6:1 |
VSV Büchig II | 1:9 | 1:0 | 2:3 | * | --- | 2:2 | 5:1 | 0:6 | 3:2 | 7:0 | 5:3 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 8:1 |
SpVgg Olympia Hertha II | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FT Forchheim II | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | --- | * | 0:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 0:5 | 3:1 |
FV Grünwinkel II (A) | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | --- | 5:2 | * | 1:3 | 0:4 | 5:3 | 5:2 | 1:13 | 2:1 | 6:2 |
FSSV Karlsruhe II | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | --- | 0:2 | 0:1 | * | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 3:1 |
TV Mörsch II | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | --- | 0:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 | * | 2:2 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 2:5 | 3:0 |
FV Liedolsheim II | 0:3 | 2:5 | 1:5 | 2:2 | --- | 3:1 | 2:6 | 2:3 | 0:1 | * | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 |
TSV Palmbach II | 0:1 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 1:3 | --- | 3:3 | 3:2 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 4:2 | * | 3:6 | 3:2 | 1:2 |
Karlsruher SV II | 5:1 | 12:0 | 3:3 | 2:0 | --- | 2:2 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 8:0 | 4:1 | * | 4:0 | 4:1 |
SG Rüppurr III | 2:1 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 1:6 | --- | 1:5 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 0:5 | 0:4 | * | 4:2 |
FV Rußheim II | 1:6 | 0:1 | 6:3 | 1:3 | --- | 3:2 | 4:6 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:7 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|