1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2018 | Germania Karlsruhe | FV Wössingen II | 2:2 (1:1) |
19.08.2018 | TSV Pfaffenrot II | SV Hohenwettersbach | abgesagt |
19.08.2018 | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | TSV Etzenrot | 3:1 (1:1) |
19.08.2018 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | TSV Wöschbach | 6:0 (3:0) |
19.08.2018 | SC Neuburgweier II | FV Sulzbach | 1:3 (1:1) |
19.08.2018 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | SC Schielberg | 2:5 (1:3) |
19.08.2018 | SV Bad Herrenalb | VfB Grötzingen II | 6:0 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2018 | VfB Grötzingen II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | 2:0 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | FV Wössingen II | SV Bad Herrenalb | 1:3 (1:1) |
26.08.2018 | SV Hohenwettersbach | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 6:1 (2:0) |
26.08.2018 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | TSV Pfaffenrot II | abgesagt |
26.08.2018 | SC Schielberg | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | 5:0 (2:0) |
26.08.2018 | FV Sulzbach | Germania Karlsruhe | 5:2 (3:1) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Etzenrot | SC Neuburgweier II | 4:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Wöschbach |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2018 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 2:1 (2:0) |
02.09.2018 | SC Neuburgweier II | Germania Karlsruhe | 1:4 (1:2) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Pfaffenrot II | TSV Wöschbach | abgesagt |
02.09.2018 | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | SV Hohenwettersbach | 1:4 (1:3) |
02.09.2018 | SV Bad Herrenalb | FV Sulzbach | 2:0 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | FV Wössingen II | 5:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2018 | TSV Etzenrot | SC Schielberg | 1:3 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: VfB Grötzingen II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2018 | VfB Grötzingen II | TSV Pfaffenrot II | abgesagt |
09.09.2018 | SV Hohenwettersbach | TSV Etzenrot | 5:0 (2:0) |
09.09.2018 | TSV Wöschbach | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 7:0 (4:0) |
09.09.2018 | SC Schielberg | SC Neuburgweier II | 2:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | Germania Karlsruhe | SV Bad Herrenalb | 1:2 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | FV Sulzbach | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | 3:1 (2:1) |
09.09.2018 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | 2:2 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: FV Wössingen II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2018 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | VfB Grötzingen II | 3:5 (2:3) |
16.09.2018 | SC Neuburgweier II | SV Bad Herrenalb | 0:8 (0:6) |
16.09.2018 | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | TSV Wöschbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Pfaffenrot II | FV Wössingen II | abgesagt |
16.09.2018 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | Germania Karlsruhe | 1:3 (1:2) |
16.09.2018 | SC Schielberg | SV Hohenwettersbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Etzenrot | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 1:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: FV Sulzbach |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2018 | FV Wössingen II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 2:3 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | VfB Grötzingen II | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | 3:2 (0:2) |
23.09.2018 | FV Sulzbach | TSV Pfaffenrot II | abgesagt |
23.09.2018 | TSV Wöschbach | TSV Etzenrot | 2:1 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | SC Schielberg | 0:3 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Hohenwettersbach | SC Neuburgweier II | 0:1 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | SV Bad Herrenalb | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | 3:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: Germania Karlsruhe |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2018 | SC Neuburgweier II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | 4:1 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | FV Wössingen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | FV Sulzbach | 3:6 (1:1) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Pfaffenrot II | Germania Karlsruhe | abgesagt |
30.09.2018 | TSV Etzenrot | VfB Grötzingen II | 0:2 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | SV Hohenwettersbach | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 1:1 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | SC Schielberg | TSV Wöschbach | 3:2 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Bad Herrenalb |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2018 | SV Bad Herrenalb | FV Wössingen II | 3:0 W |
03.10.2018 | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | SC Schielberg | 0:3 W |
03.10.2018 | SC Neuburgweier II | TSV Etzenrot | 1:4 (1:0) |
03.10.2018 | TSV Pfaffenrot II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | abgesagt |
03.10.2018 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | SV Hohenwettersbach | 3:2 (1:0) |
03.10.2018 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | VfB Grötzingen II | 0:5 (0:5) |
03.10.2018 | Germania Karlsruhe | FV Sulzbach | 2:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Wöschbach |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 | FV Wössingen II | TSV Etzenrot | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | VfB Grötzingen II | SC Schielberg | 0:4 (0:3) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Wöschbach | SV Hohenwettersbach | 0:2 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | FV Sulzbach | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | 4:0 (2:0) |
07.10.2018 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | SC Neuburgweier II | 2:1 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV Bad Herrenalb | TSV Pfaffenrot II | abgesagt |
07.10.2018 | Germania Karlsruhe | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 10:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Nordwest Karlsruhe |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2018 | TSV Etzenrot | FV Sulzbach | 0:2 (0:0) |
12.10.2018 | SV Bad Herrenalb | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 7:2 (3:1) |
14.10.2018 | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | Germania Karlsruhe | 0:1 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Pfaffenrot II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | abgesagt |
14.10.2018 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | TSV Wöschbach | 6:0 (3:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Hohenwettersbach | VfB Grötzingen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | SC Schielberg | FV Wössingen II | 2:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SC Neuburgweier II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2018 | VfB Grötzingen II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 3:2 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | FV Wössingen II | SV Hohenwettersbach | 0:2 (0:2) |
21.10.2018 | TSV Wöschbach | SC Neuburgweier II | 3:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 4:2 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | FV Sulzbach | SC Schielberg | 1:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Bad Herrenalb | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | 10:0 (4:0) |
25.10.2018 | Germania Karlsruhe | TSV Etzenrot | 2:0 (2:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2018 | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | 1:4 (0:2) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Etzenrot | SV Bad Herrenalb | 1:1 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Wöschbach | VfB Grötzingen II | 3:2 (1:2) |
28.10.2018 | SV Hohenwettersbach | FV Sulzbach | 2:1 (2:1) |
28.10.2018 | SC Schielberg | Germania Karlsruhe | 0:3 (0:1) |
28.10.2018 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | FV Wössingen II | 4:1 (2:1) |
28.10.2018 | SC Neuburgweier II | TSV Pfaffenrot II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | VfB Grötzingen II | SC Neuburgweier II | 0:3 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | FV Wössingen II | TSV Wöschbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | SV Bad Herrenalb | SC Schielberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | Germania Karlsruhe | SV Hohenwettersbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | FV Sulzbach | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 2:0 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | TSV Etzenrot | 2:1 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | TSV Pfaffenrot II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | SC Neuburgweier II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 6:1 (5:1) |
11.11.2018 | VfB Grötzingen II | FV Wössingen II | 2:0 (2:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV Hohenwettersbach | SV Bad Herrenalb | 2:2 (2:0) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Wöschbach | FV Sulzbach | 4:4 (2:1) |
11.11.2018 | SC Schielberg | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | 5:1 (4:1) |
11.11.2018 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | Germania Karlsruhe | 1:5 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | TSV Pfaffenrot II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: TSV Etzenrot |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | 1:3 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | SC Neuburgweier II | FV Wössingen II | 1:3 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Bad Herrenalb | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 4:0 (2:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | SV Hohenwettersbach | 1:7 (0:3) |
18.11.2018 | Germania Karlsruhe | TSV Wöschbach | 0:4 (0:2) |
18.11.2018 | FV Sulzbach | VfB Grötzingen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Pfaffenrot II | TSV Etzenrot | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SC Schielberg |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2018 | VfB Grötzingen II | Germania Karlsruhe | 2:3 (0:2) |
25.11.2018 | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | SC Neuburgweier II | 6:2 (1:1) |
25.11.2018 | FV Wössingen II | FV Sulzbach | 2:4 (0:2) |
25.11.2018 | TSV Etzenrot | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 3:0 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | TSV Wöschbach | SV Bad Herrenalb | 0:1 (0:1) |
25.11.2018 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | 6:3 (5:1) |
25.11.2018 | SC Schielberg | TSV Pfaffenrot II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Hohenwettersbach |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.12.2018 | VfB Grötzingen II | SV Bad Herrenalb | 0:4 (0:2) |
02.12.2018 | FV Wössingen II | Germania Karlsruhe | 3:6 (3:1) |
02.12.2018 | TSV Wöschbach | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | 4:0 (1:0) |
02.12.2018 | SC Schielberg | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 3:0 W |
02.12.2018 | FV Sulzbach | SC Neuburgweier II | 4:0 (3:0) |
02.12.2018 | TSV Etzenrot | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | 1:2 (0:1) |
02.12.2018 | SV Hohenwettersbach | TSV Pfaffenrot II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2019 | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | SV Bad Herrenalb | 0:1 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | VfB Grötzingen II | 3:3 (2:2) |
10.03.2019 | SV Hohenwettersbach | FV Wössingen II | 5:2 (2:2) |
10.03.2019 | TSV Etzenrot | Germania Karlsruhe | 2:4 (1:2) |
18.04.2019 | SC Schielberg | FV Sulzbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.04.2019 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | 3:1 (2:0) |
08.05.2019 | SC Neuburgweier II | TSV Wöschbach | 0:6 (0:5) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2019 | FV Wössingen II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | 3:1 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 5:1 (2:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Hohenwettersbach | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | FV Sulzbach | SV Bad Herrenalb | 2:2 (2:2) |
17.03.2019 | Germania Karlsruhe | SC Neuburgweier II | 2:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | SC Schielberg | TSV Etzenrot | 1:0 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | TSV Wöschbach | TSV Pfaffenrot II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: VfB Grötzingen II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | SC Neuburgweier II | SC Schielberg | 0:6 (0:2) |
24.03.2019 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | TSV Wöschbach | 0:4 (0:2) |
24.03.2019 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | FV Sulzbach | 0:5 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | TSV Pfaffenrot II | VfB Grötzingen II | abgesagt |
24.03.2019 | SV Bad Herrenalb | Germania Karlsruhe | 1:1 (1:0) |
18.04.2019 | TSV Etzenrot | SV Hohenwettersbach | 0:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: FV Wössingen II |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | VfB Grötzingen II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 3:1 (2:0) |
31.03.2019 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | TSV Etzenrot | 1:2 (0:2) |
31.03.2019 | FV Wössingen II | TSV Pfaffenrot II | abgesagt |
31.03.2019 | TSV Wöschbach | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | 1:1 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | SV Hohenwettersbach | SC Schielberg | 0:1 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | SV Bad Herrenalb | SC Neuburgweier II | 2:0 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | Germania Karlsruhe | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | 1:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: FV Sulzbach |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2019 | TSV Pfaffenrot II | FV Sulzbach | abgesagt |
07.04.2019 | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | VfB Grötzingen II | 0:2 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | SC Neuburgweier II | SV Hohenwettersbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | FV Wössingen II | 1:3 (0:2) |
07.04.2019 | SC Schielberg | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 3:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | SV Bad Herrenalb | 2:3 (1:2) |
07.04.2019 | TSV Etzenrot | TSV Wöschbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: Germania Karlsruhe |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | FV Wössingen II | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | 1:1 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | VfB Grötzingen II | TSV Etzenrot | 1:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | SC Neuburgweier II | 4:0 (3:0) |
14.04.2019 | Germania Karlsruhe | TSV Pfaffenrot II | abgesagt |
14.04.2019 | TSV Wöschbach | SC Schielberg | 1:3 (1:2) |
14.04.2019 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | SV Hohenwettersbach | 3:2 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | FV Sulzbach | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 3:0 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Bad Herrenalb |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2019 | SC Neuburgweier II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 1:7 (1:1) |
22.04.2019 | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | FV Sulzbach | 2:2 (1:1) |
22.04.2019 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | Germania Karlsruhe | 2:7 (0:3) |
22.04.2019 | SC Schielberg | VfB Grötzingen II | 2:1 (2:0) |
22.04.2019 | TSV Etzenrot | FV Wössingen II | 1:5 (1:1) |
22.04.2019 | SV Hohenwettersbach | TSV Wöschbach | 0:5 (0:1) |
22.04.2019 | TSV Pfaffenrot II | SV Bad Herrenalb | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Nordwest Karlsruhe |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2019 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | SV Bad Herrenalb | 0:14 (0:7) |
28.04.2019 | VfB Grötzingen II | SV Hohenwettersbach | 1:0 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | FV Wössingen II | SC Schielberg | 0:3 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | TSV Pfaffenrot II | abgesagt |
28.04.2019 | FV Sulzbach | TSV Etzenrot | 2:1 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | Germania Karlsruhe | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | 2:2 (1:1) |
28.04.2019 | TSV Wöschbach | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 1:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SC Neuburgweier II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2019 | FV Wössingen II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 1:2 (0:2) |
05.05.2019 | VfB Grötzingen II | TSV Wöschbach | 2:5 (0:3) |
05.05.2019 | SV Bad Herrenalb | TSV Etzenrot | 5:2 (2:1) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Pfaffenrot II | SC Neuburgweier II | abgesagt |
05.05.2019 | FV Sulzbach | SV Hohenwettersbach | 3:2 (1:2) |
05.05.2019 | Germania Karlsruhe | SC Schielberg | 1:4 (0:2) |
05.05.2019 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | 1:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2019 | SC Schielberg | SV Bad Herrenalb | 0:1 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | FV Sulzbach | 1:6 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | SV Hohenwettersbach | Germania Karlsruhe | 2:0 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Wöschbach | FV Wössingen II | 6:1 (4:0) |
12.05.2019 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | TSV Pfaffenrot II | abgesagt |
12.05.2019 | TSV Etzenrot | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | 1:2 (0:2) |
16.05.2019 | SC Neuburgweier II | VfB Grötzingen II | 0:2 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | SC Neuburgweier II | 5:3 (2:1) |
19.05.2019 | SV Bad Herrenalb | SV Hohenwettersbach | 0:4 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | SC Schielberg | 1:2 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Pfaffenrot II | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | abgesagt |
19.05.2019 | FV Sulzbach | TSV Wöschbach | 3:3 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | Germania Karlsruhe | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 3:0 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | FV Wössingen II | VfB Grötzingen II | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Etzenrot |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | SV Hohenwettersbach | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | 4:0 (2:0) |
26.05.2019 | FV Wössingen II | SC Neuburgweier II | 8:1 (4:0) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Wöschbach | Germania Karlsruhe | 5:2 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | VfB Grötzingen II | FV Sulzbach | 1:2 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Etzenrot | TSV Pfaffenrot II | abgesagt |
26.05.2019 | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 4:2 (3:1) |
26.05.2019 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | SV Bad Herrenalb | 0:3 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SC Schielberg |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | SV Bad Herrenalb | 25 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 90:20 | 70 | 64 |
2. | (1) | SC Schielberg | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 65:18 | 47 | 63 |
3. | (3) | FV Sulzbach | 25 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 72:33 | 39 | 55 |
4. | (5) | SV Hohenwettersbach | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 63:28 | 35 | 49 |
5. | (4) | Germania Karlsruhe | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 68:43 | 25 | 47 |
6. | (6) | TSV Wöschbach | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 67:40 | 27 | 42 |
7. | (7) | VfB Grötzingen II | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 43:49 | -6 | 38 |
8. | (8) | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 50:54 | -4 | 32 |
9. | (9) | FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 35:57 | -22 | 28 |
10. | (10) | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | 25 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 43:70 | -27 | 21 |
11. | (11) | FV Wössingen II | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 41:63 | -22 | 20 |
12. | (12) | TSV Etzenrot | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 28:49 | -21 | 16 |
13. | (13) | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 25 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 39:117 | -78 | 15 |
14. | (14) | SC Neuburgweier II | 25 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 26:89 | -63 | 12 |
15. | (15) | TSV Pfaffenrot II (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V H o |
S C S c |
G e r m a |
F V S u |
S V N o |
V f B G |
F C V i |
S C N e |
P o s t |
F V W & |
S V B a |
T S V P |
T S V E |
T S V W |
E S G F |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Hohenwettersbach | * | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 6:1 | 5:2 | 2:2 | --- | 5:0 | 0:5 | 1:1 |
SC Schielberg | 1:1 | * | 0:3 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | --- | 1:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 |
Germania Karlsruhe | 1:1 | 1:4 | * | 2:2 | 1:0 | --- | 2:2 | 2:0 | 10:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | --- | 2:0 | 0:4 | 3:0 |
FV Sulzbach | 3:2 | 1:1 | 5:2 | * | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | --- | 2:2 | --- | 2:1 | 3:3 | 2:0 |
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | 1:7 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:5 | * | 0:5 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 5:0 | 2:3 | --- | 2:1 | 6:0 | --- |
VfB Grötzingen II | 1:0 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 2:0 | * | 3:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:4 | --- | 1:0 | 2:5 | 3:2 |
FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II | 1:4 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 0:2 | * | 6:2 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 0:1 | --- | 3:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
SC Neuburgweier II | 0:2 | 0:6 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 0:2 | --- | * | 6:1 | 1:3 | 0:8 | --- | 1:4 | 0:6 | 1:7 |
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 3:2 | 2:5 | 2:7 | 3:6 | 3:1 | 3:5 | 1:3 | 5:3 | * | 1:3 | 0:14 | --- | --- | 0:4 | 2:1 |
FV Wössingen II | 0:2 | 0:3 | 3:6 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 8:1 | 2:3 | * | 1:3 | --- | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 |
SV Bad Herrenalb | 0:4 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 6:0 | 10:0 | 2:0 | 7:2 | 3:0 | * | --- | 5:2 | --- | 4:0 |
TSV Pfaffenrot II (A) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Etzenrot | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 1:5 | 1:1 | --- | * | 0:0 | 1:1 |
TSV Wöschbach | 0:2 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 4:4 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 6:1 | 0:1 | --- | 2:1 | * | 1:2 |
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 3:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 1:6 | 6:3 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 0:3 | --- | 1:2 | 6:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|