28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | GSK Karlsruhe II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 1:8 (0:2) |
19.05.2019 | FV Ettlingenweier III | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden II | 3:1 (2:1) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Schöllbronn II | SG Rüppurr II | 1:3 (1:2) |
19.05.2019 | TV Mörsch | Karlsruher FV | 4:2 (4:1) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Oberweier | TSV 05 Reichenbach II | 4:2 (3:1) |
19.05.2019 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | SV Völkersbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Spessart | VfR Ittersbach | 5:5 (3:4) |
19.05.2019 | SG Palmbach/Reichenbach | FT Forchheim | 2:3 (2:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Oberweier (A) | 28 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 90:41 | 49 | 71 |
2. | (2) | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 104:48 | 56 | 64 |
3. | (3) | TV Mörsch | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 69:35 | 34 | 56 |
4. | (5) | FT Forchheim | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 79:44 | 35 | 55 |
5. | (4) | SG Palmbach/Reichenbach | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 79:37 | 42 | 52 |
6. | (6) | TSV 05 Reichenbach II | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 64:44 | 20 | 52 |
7. | (9) | SG Rüppurr II | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 59:65 | -6 | 41 |
8. | (7) | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden II | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 53:50 | 3 | 39 |
9. | (8) | TSV Spessart | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 64:62 | 2 | 39 |
10. | (10) | VfR Ittersbach | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 96:82 | 14 | 36 |
11. | (11) | Karlsruher FV (N) | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 71:69 | 2 | 34 |
12. | (12) | SV Völkersbach | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 52:70 | -18 | 28 |
13. | (13) | TSV Schöllbronn II | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 55:85 | -30 | 27 |
14. | (14) | FV Ettlingenweier III (N) | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 43:69 | -26 | 26 |
15. | (15) | GSK Karlsruhe II (N) | 28 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 31:136 | -105 | 11 |
16. | (16) | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II (N) | 28 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 34:106 | -72 | 10 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | Karlsruher FV | GSK Karlsruhe II | 2:0 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | SG Rüppurr II | FV Ettlingenweier III | 3:1 (1:1) |
26.05.2019 | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden II | SG Palmbach/Reichenbach | 3:0 (2:0) |
26.05.2019 | TSV 05 Reichenbach II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 1:3 (1:2) |
26.05.2019 | FT Forchheim | TV Mörsch | 2:1 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | TSV Oberweier | 3:8 (2:5) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Spessart | SV Völkersbach | 0:4 (0:3) |
Spielfrei: TSV Schöllbronn II, VfR Ittersbach |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2019 | FV Ettlingenweier III | VfR Ittersbach | 7:2 (3:1) |
30.05.2019 | GSK Karlsruhe II | FT Forchheim | 1:4 (0:2) |
30.05.2019 | TSV Schöllbronn II | TSV Spessart | 0:3 (0:3) |
30.05.2019 | TSV Oberweier | Karlsruher FV | 5:4 (2:3) |
30.05.2019 | SG Palmbach/Reichenbach | SG Rüppurr II | 4:0 (3:0) |
30.05.2019 | TV Mörsch | SG DJK/FV Daxlanden II | 4:4 (1:4) |
30.05.2019 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 15:0 (9:0) |
30.05.2019 | SV Völkersbach | TSV 05 Reichenbach II | 2:2 (0:2) |