1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2018 | ASC Neuenheim III | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 11:1 (6:1) |
15.08.2018 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 3:3 (2:1) |
15.08.2018 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | FC Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 1:0 (0:0) |
15.08.2018 | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | SV Moosbrunn | 5:2 (2:1) |
15.08.2018 | SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg | FC Spechbach | 3:0 (2:0) |
15.08.2018 | TSV Handschuhsheim II | SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II | 2:0 (0:0) |
18.08.2018 | SpVgg Neckargemünd II | FC BW Neckargemünd | 1:4 (0:0) |
18.08.2018 | SV Altneudorf | TSG Altenbach | 0:7 (0:4) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2018 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg | 2:13 (2:7) |
22.08.2018 | TSV Handschuhsheim II | ASC Neuenheim III | 3:2 (2:2) |
22.08.2018 | FC Spechbach | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | 1:5 (1:2) |
22.08.2018 | SV Moosbrunn | SpVgg Neckargemünd II | 4:5 (2:4) |
22.08.2018 | FC BW Neckargemünd | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 0:3 (0:1) |
22.08.2018 | SV Altneudorf | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III | 2:2 (2:1) |
22.08.2018 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II | ausgefallen |
25.08.2018 | FC Meckesheim-Mönchzell | TSG Altenbach | 4:1 (1:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2018 | SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II | ASC Neuenheim III | 1:4 (1:2) |
02.09.2018 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III | FC Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 0:6 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | SV Moosbrunn | 2:3 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | SpVgg Neckargemünd II | FC Spechbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 13:0 (4:0) |
02.09.2018 | SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg | TSV Handschuhsheim II | 2:1 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | TSG Altenbach | FC BW Neckargemünd | 1:1 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | SV Altneudorf | 9:0 (4:0) |
Nachholspiel (2.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2018 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II | 6:1 (4:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2018 | TSV Handschuhsheim II | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | 1:3 (1:2) |
07.09.2018 | ASC Neuenheim III | SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SpVgg Neckargemünd II | 0:1 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | FC Spechbach | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 3:4 (1:3) |
09.09.2018 | SV Moosbrunn | TSG Altenbach | 5:0 (4:0) |
09.09.2018 | FC BW Neckargemünd | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III | 2:1 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | FC Meckesheim-Mönchzell | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 4:1 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | SV Altneudorf | SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II | 2:5 (1:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 26:4 | 22 | 12 |
2. | (2) | SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18:4 | 14 | 9 |
3. | (4) | ASC Neuenheim III (N) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18:5 | 13 | 9 |
4. | (5) | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 9 |
5. | (3) | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 19:8 | 11 | 7 |
6. | (7) | SpVgg Neckargemünd II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 |
7. | (8) | FC Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | 8 | 6 |
8. | (9) | FC BW Neckargemünd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 |
9. | (6) | TSV Handschuhsheim II (N) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 |
10. | (10) | SV Moosbrunn | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 3 |
11. | (14) | SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II (N) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | 3 |
12. | (11) | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III (N) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:13 | -7 | 2 |
13. | (12) | FC Spechbach | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 1 |
14. | (13) | SV Altneudorf | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:16 | -12 | 1 |
15. | (15) | TSG Wilhelmsfeld (N) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:38 | -35 | 0 |
16. | (16) | TSG Altenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
TSG Altenbach hat die Mannschaft zurückgezogen
Heim \ Ausw | T S G A |
S V A l |
S p G S |
S p G S |
V F L H |
D J K R |
T S V H |
S V M o |
F C M e |
S p V g g |
F C B W |
A S C N |
F C S p |
S p G W |
S p G W |
T S G W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Altenbach | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | A | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Altneudorf | A | * | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:5 | --- |
SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III (N) | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | 0:6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 5:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13:0 |
VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:3 | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
DJK RW Handschuhsheim | --- | 9:0 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | --- |
TSV Handschuhsheim II (N) | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- |
SV Moosbrunn | A | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 4:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Meckesheim-Mönchzell | A | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SpVgg Neckargemünd II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 1:4 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- |
FC BW Neckargemünd | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
ASC Neuenheim III (N) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 1:0 | --- | 11:1 |
FC Spechbach | --- | --- | --- | 1:5 | 3:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- |
SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | * | --- | --- |
SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II (N) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | --- | * | --- |
TSG Wilhelmsfeld (N) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:13 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|