1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2018 | SG Viktoria Mauer | TSV Gauangelloch | 1:1 (1:1) |
19.08.2018 | FC Hirschhorn | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | abgebrochen |
19.08.2018 | TB Rohrbach | FC Dossenheim II | 2:1 (1:0) |
19.08.2018 | VfB Leimen II | TSV Pfaffengrund | 0:1 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | VfB Wiesloch | 5:2 (3:1) |
19.08.2018 | SG Rockenau | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | 0:3 (0:2) |
19.08.2018 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | VfB Rauenberg | 4:0 (1:0) |
19.08.2018 | TSV Rettigheim | FV Nußloch II | 3:4 (1:3) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2018 | TSV Gauangelloch | SG Rockenau | 1:2 (1:0) |
25.08.2018 | VfB Wiesloch | VfB Leimen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | FC Dossenheim II | FC Hirschhorn | 4:2 (2:1) |
26.08.2018 | FV Nußloch II | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | 0:3 (0:3) |
26.08.2018 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 2:0 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Pfaffengrund | TB Rohrbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
26.08.2018 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | TSV Rettigheim | 2:4 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | SG Viktoria Mauer | 4:0 (3:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2018 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 4:1 (0:1) |
31.08.2018 | TB Rohrbach | VfB Wiesloch | 2:1 (2:0) |
01.09.2018 | FC Hirschhorn | TSV Pfaffengrund | 3:0 (2:0) |
02.09.2018 | SG Viktoria Mauer | SG Rockenau | 2:0 (2:0) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Rettigheim | FC Dossenheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | VfB Leimen II | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | 2:5 (1:3) |
02.09.2018 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | TSV Gauangelloch | 7:0 (2:0) |
02.09.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | FV Nußloch II | 9:1 (4:1) |
Nachholspiel (1. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2018 | FC Hirschhorn | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 1:0 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2018 | FV Nußloch II | SG Viktoria Mauer | 3:1 (2:0) |
07.09.2018 | TSV Gauangelloch | VfB Leimen II | 1:3 (0:2) |
09.09.2018 | FC Dossenheim II | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | 2:3 (2:3) |
09.09.2018 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | TB Rohrbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | VfB Wiesloch | FC Hirschhorn | 2:6 (0:2) |
09.09.2018 | TSV Pfaffengrund | TSV Rettigheim | 1:5 (0:2) |
09.09.2018 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | VfB Rauenberg | 2:2 (1:2) |
09.09.2018 | SG Rockenau | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 4:2 (0:2) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | FC Dossenheim II | 1:4 (0:2) |
15.09.2018 | VfB Leimen II | SG Rockenau | 5:0 (3:0) |
15.09.2018 | SG Viktoria Mauer | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 1:2 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | FV Nußloch II | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 3:0 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Rettigheim | VfB Wiesloch | 3:1 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | FC Hirschhorn | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | 0:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | TB Rohrbach | TSV Gauangelloch | 4:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | TSV Pfaffengrund | 4:1 (2:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2018 | TSV Pfaffengrund | VfB Rauenberg | 4:1 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | FC Dossenheim II | FV Nußloch II | 2:1 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | TSV Rettigheim | 0:0 |
23.09.2018 | VfB Wiesloch | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | 1:7 (0:3) |
23.09.2018 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | SG Viktoria Mauer | 2:4 (2:2) |
23.09.2018 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | VfB Leimen II | 7:1 (5:0) |
23.09.2018 | SG Rockenau | TB Rohrbach | 3:2 (2:1) |
23.09.2018 | TSV Gauangelloch | FC Hirschhorn | 1:1 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | FV Nußloch II | TSV Pfaffengrund | 2:0 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | SG Viktoria Mauer | VfB Leimen II | 0:1 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Rettigheim | TSV Gauangelloch | 1:0 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | FC Hirschhorn | SG Rockenau | 5:2 (2:1) |
30.09.2018 | TB Rohrbach | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 4:3 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | FC Dossenheim II | 1:0 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | VfB Wiesloch | 0:0 |
30.09.2018 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | 3:2 (0:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2018 | TSV Pfaffengrund | VfB Leimen II | 1:5 (0:1) |
03.10.2018 | FC Dossenheim II | TB Rohrbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
03.10.2018 | FV Nußloch II | TSV Rettigheim | 4:6 (2:4) |
03.10.2018 | TSV Gauangelloch | SG Viktoria Mauer | 0:5 (0:3) |
03.10.2018 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | FC Hirschhorn | 0:5 (0:2) |
03.10.2018 | VfB Wiesloch | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 1:4 (0:3) |
03.10.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | 3:1 (1:1) |
03.10.2018 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | SG Rockenau | 5:0 (1:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2018 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | FC Hirschhorn | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | FC Dossenheim II | SG Viktoria Mauer | 3:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | VfB Rauenberg | 2:1 (1:1) |
07.10.2018 | VfB Wiesloch | FV Nußloch II | 1:2 (1:2) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 1:2 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | VfB Leimen II | TB Rohrbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | SG Rockenau | TSV Rettigheim | 2:3 (1:1) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Gauangelloch | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | 1:4 (0:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | TSV Gauangelloch | 3:3 (3:3) |
12.10.2018 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | SG Rockenau | 5:2 (5:0) |
13.10.2018 | FC Hirschhorn | VfB Leimen II | 2:1 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | FC Dossenheim II | TSV Pfaffengrund | 4:2 (3:0) |
14.10.2018 | FV Nußloch II | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | 1:2 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | SG Viktoria Mauer | TB Rohrbach | 2:2 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Rettigheim | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 3:3 (2:1) |
14.10.2018 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | VfB Wiesloch | 1:1 (1:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2018 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 5:1 (3:0) |
21.10.2018 | VfB Wiesloch | FC Dossenheim II | 2:4 (2:3) |
21.10.2018 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SG Viktoria Mauer | 2:2 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | TB Rohrbach | FC Hirschhorn | 4:2 (2:1) |
21.10.2018 | VfB Leimen II | TSV Rettigheim | 0:7 (0:4) |
21.10.2018 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | 4:1 (2:0) |
21.10.2018 | SG Rockenau | VfB Rauenberg | 2:2 (2:1) |
23.10.2018 | TSV Gauangelloch | FV Nußloch II | 1:1 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2018 | SG Viktoria Mauer | FC Hirschhorn | 0:5 (0:2) |
28.10.2018 | FC Dossenheim II | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | 1:2 (1:1) |
28.10.2018 | FV Nußloch II | SG Rockenau | 7:3 (1:1) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Rettigheim | TB Rohrbach | 3:1 (1:1) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Pfaffengrund | VfB Wiesloch | 2:1 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:2 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 1:3 (1:2) |
28.10.2018 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | VfB Leimen II | 4:0 (2:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | TSV Pfaffengrund | 0:2 |
04.11.2018 | VfB Wiesloch | SG Viktoria Mauer | 2:4 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | FC Hirschhorn | TSV Rettigheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | TB Rohrbach | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | 0:9 (0:4) |
04.11.2018 | VfB Leimen II | VfB Rauenberg | 2:4 (0:3) |
04.11.2018 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | FV Nußloch II | 4:0 (2:0) |
04.11.2018 | SG Rockenau | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 0:1 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | TSV Gauangelloch | FC Dossenheim II | 1:5 (0:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2018 | TSV Pfaffengrund | TSV Gauangelloch | 1:3 (0:0) |
10.11.2018 | FV Nußloch II | VfB Leimen II | 3:1 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | FC Dossenheim II | SG Rockenau | 2:1 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | SG Viktoria Mauer | TSV Rettigheim | 1:2 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | VfB Wiesloch | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | 1:3 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 3:3 (1:2) |
11.11.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | TB Rohrbach | 2:3 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | FC Hirschhorn | 1:1 (0:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | SG Viktoria Mauer | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | 3:2 (1:2) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Rettigheim | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | 3:0 (2:0) |
18.11.2018 | FC Hirschhorn | VfB Rauenberg | 2:1 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | TB Rohrbach | FV Nußloch II | 2:2 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | VfB Leimen II | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | FC Dossenheim II | 2:1 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | SG Rockenau | TSV Pfaffengrund | 6:4 (3:1) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Gauangelloch | VfB Wiesloch | 0:3 (0:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2018 | FC Dossenheim II | VfB Leimen II | 5:1 (0:1) |
25.11.2018 | FV Nußloch II | FC Hirschhorn | 2:2 (1:2) |
25.11.2018 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | TSV Gauangelloch | 5:2 (2:2) |
25.11.2018 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 2:2 (1:1) |
25.11.2018 | VfB Wiesloch | SG Rockenau | 3:1 (2:0) |
25.11.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | TSV Rettigheim | 2:3 (0:1) |
25.11.2018 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | SG Viktoria Mauer | 5:0 (1:0) |
01.03.2019 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | TB Rohrbach | 0:3 (0:2) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2019 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | 1:3 (0:2) |
10.03.2019 | VfB Leimen II | VfB Wiesloch | 1:3 (1:2) |
10.03.2019 | TB Rohrbach | TSV Pfaffengrund | 3:2 (1:0) |
10.03.2019 | FC Hirschhorn | FC Dossenheim II | 2:1 (1:1) |
10.03.2019 | TSV Rettigheim | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 4:0 (1:0) |
10.03.2019 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | FV Nußloch II | 3:2 (1:0) |
10.03.2019 | SG Viktoria Mauer | VfB Rauenberg | 0:6 (0:2) |
10.03.2019 | SG Rockenau | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:4 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2019 | FC Dossenheim II | TSV Rettigheim | 1:2 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | FV Nußloch II | VfB Rauenberg | 2:3 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | VfB Leimen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | SG Rockenau | SG Viktoria Mauer | 3:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | TSV Pfaffengrund | FC Hirschhorn | 0:3 (0:2) |
17.03.2019 | VfB Wiesloch | TB Rohrbach | 3:2 (3:1) |
17.03.2019 | TSV Gauangelloch | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 3:2 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | 3:4 (2:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | TB Rohrbach | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | 0:6 (0:3) |
24.03.2019 | FC Hirschhorn | VfB Wiesloch | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | TSV Rettigheim | TSV Pfaffengrund | 2:1 (2:1) |
24.03.2019 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | FC Dossenheim II | 3:2 (2:1) |
24.03.2019 | VfB Rauenberg | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 7:1 (3:0) |
24.03.2019 | SG Viktoria Mauer | FV Nußloch II | 0:0 |
24.03.2019 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | SG Rockenau | 4:1 (2:1) |
24.03.2019 | VfB Leimen II | TSV Gauangelloch | 3:2 (2:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | FC Dossenheim II | VfB Rauenberg | 2:2 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | FC Hirschhorn | 4:1 (2:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | SG Viktoria Mauer | 4:1 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | VfB Wiesloch | TSV Rettigheim | 6:2 (6:0) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Gauangelloch | TB Rohrbach | 1:2 (0:2) |
31.03.2019 | SG Rockenau | VfB Leimen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | FV Nußloch II | 3:2 (3:1) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | 0:6 (0:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | FV Nußloch II | FC Dossenheim II | 2:4 (1:1) |
07.04.2019 | TSV Rettigheim | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | 2:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | VfB Wiesloch | 5:0 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | VfB Rauenberg | TSV Pfaffengrund | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | SG Viktoria Mauer | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 2:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | VfB Leimen II | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 1:2 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | TB Rohrbach | SG Rockenau | 2:0 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | FC Hirschhorn | TSV Gauangelloch | 0:2 (0:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | FC Dossenheim II | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 2:1 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | 1:1 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | VfB Leimen II | SG Viktoria Mauer | 1:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Gauangelloch | TSV Rettigheim | 3:5 (1:2) |
14.04.2019 | SG Rockenau | FC Hirschhorn | 0:3 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | TB Rohrbach | 3:2 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Pfaffengrund | FV Nußloch II | 2:2 (0:2) |
14.04.2019 | VfB Wiesloch | VfB Rauenberg | 3:2 (1:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2019 | FC Dossenheim II | VfB Wiesloch | 0:2 (0:1) |
17.04.2019 | FV Nußloch II | TSV Gauangelloch | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.04.2019 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | 1:3 (1:0) |
18.04.2019 | SG Viktoria Mauer | TSV Pfaffengrund | 2:4 (2:3) |
18.04.2019 | FC Hirschhorn | TB Rohrbach | 5:0 (1:0) |
18.04.2019 | TSV Rettigheim | VfB Leimen II | 6:1 (2:1) |
18.04.2019 | VfB Rauenberg | SG Rockenau | 3:1 (1:0) |
18.04.2019 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 2:2 (0:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2019 | VfB Rauenberg | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | 0:0 |
22.04.2019 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | TSV Pfaffengrund | 2:5 (1:2) |
22.04.2019 | SG Viktoria Mauer | FC Dossenheim II | 1:1 (1:1) |
22.04.2019 | TB Rohrbach | VfB Leimen II | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.04.2019 | FC Hirschhorn | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 2:7 (1:3) |
22.04.2019 | TSV Rettigheim | SG Rockenau | 6:0 (2:0) |
22.04.2019 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | TSV Gauangelloch | 6:4 (2:1) |
24.04.2019 | FV Nußloch II | VfB Wiesloch | 0:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2019 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | FV Nußloch II | 3:0 (2:0) |
28.04.2019 | TB Rohrbach | SG Viktoria Mauer | 3:0 (2:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | TSV Rettigheim | 3:1 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | VfB Leimen II | FC Hirschhorn | 2:3 (1:1) |
28.04.2019 | TSV Pfaffengrund | FC Dossenheim II | 0:3 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | VfB Wiesloch | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 2:0 |
28.04.2019 | TSV Gauangelloch | VfB Rauenberg | 0:6 (0:2) |
28.04.2019 | SG Rockenau | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | 0:4 (0:2) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2019 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | FC Dossenheim II | 3:1 (0:1) |
04.05.2019 | VfB Wiesloch | TSV Pfaffengrund | 2:5 (1:2) |
05.05.2019 | FC Hirschhorn | SG Viktoria Mauer | 0:1 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | TB Rohrbach | TSV Rettigheim | 0:0 |
05.05.2019 | TSV Gauangelloch | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 3:3 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | SG Rockenau | FV Nußloch II | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | VfB Rauenberg | 3:3 (2:1) |
05.05.2019 | VfB Leimen II | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | 9:5 (4:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2019 | FC Dossenheim II | TSV Gauangelloch | 4:0 (1:0) |
11.05.2019 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | 1:5 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | FV Nußloch II | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 1:3 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | SG Viktoria Mauer | VfB Wiesloch | 0:2 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Rettigheim | FC Hirschhorn | 6:1 (3:0) |
12.05.2019 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | TB Rohrbach | 9:0 (4:0) |
12.05.2019 | VfB Rauenberg | VfB Leimen II | 0:1 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | SG Rockenau | 4:2 (3:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | TSV Rettigheim | SG Viktoria Mauer | 7:0 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | VfB Wiesloch | 2:2 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Gauangelloch | TSV Pfaffengrund | 4:4 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | SG Rockenau | FC Dossenheim II | 2:0 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 3:1 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | VfB Leimen II | FV Nußloch II | 7:0 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | TB Rohrbach | VfB Rauenberg | 3:0 W |
19.05.2019 | FC Hirschhorn | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | 3:6 (2:3) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2019 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | TSV Rettigheim | 4:0 (3:0) |
25.05.2019 | VfB Rauenberg | FC Hirschhorn | 6:1 (5:0) |
25.05.2019 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | VfB Leimen II | 0:6 (0:1) |
25.05.2019 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SG Rockenau | 2:1 (1:1) |
25.05.2019 | VfB Wiesloch | TSV Gauangelloch | 0:2 (0:0) |
25.05.2019 | FV Nußloch II | TB Rohrbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
25.05.2019 | FC Dossenheim II | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 2:2 (0:1) |
25.05.2019 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | SG Viktoria Mauer | 0:0 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.05.2019 | VfB Leimen II | FC Dossenheim II | 3:2 (2:2) |
01.06.2019 | TSV Gauangelloch | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | 2:3 (2:0) |
01.06.2019 | SG Rockenau | VfB Wiesloch | 1:4 (1:1) |
01.06.2019 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | TSV Pfaffengrund | 3:0 (0:0) |
01.06.2019 | TB Rohrbach | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 7:2 (0:0) |
01.06.2019 | FC Hirschhorn | FV Nußloch II | 3:0 W |
01.06.2019 | TSV Rettigheim | VfB Rauenberg | 2:2 (1:1) |
01.06.2019 | SG Viktoria Mauer | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach | 1:3 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach (A) | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 119:48 | 71 | 72 |
2. | (2) | TSV Rettigheim | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 95:43 | 52 | 70 |
3. | (3) | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 76:31 | 45 | 66 |
4. | (4) | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 94:50 | 44 | 61 |
5. | (5) | TB Rohrbach | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 61:62 | -1 | 54 |
6. | (6) | FC Hirschhorn | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 67:56 | 11 | 49 |
7. | (7) | FC Dossenheim II (N) | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 64:50 | 14 | 43 |
8. | (8) | VfB Rauenberg (N) | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 77:56 | 21 | 39 |
9. | (9) | VfB Wiesloch | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 54:69 | -15 | 37 |
10. | (11) | VfB Leimen II | 30 | 11 | 0 | 19 | 59:77 | -18 | 33 |
11. | (10) | FV Nußloch II | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 51:73 | -22 | 31 |
12. | (12) | TSV Pfaffengrund (A) | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 52:80 | -28 | 30 |
13. | (13) | SG Viktoria Mauer (A) | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 34:70 | -36 | 27 |
14. | (14) | SG Rockenau | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 43:89 | -46 | 23 |
15. | (15) | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 42:90 | -48 | 23 |
16. | (16) | TSV Gauangelloch | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 47:91 | -44 | 22 |
Heim \ Ausw | D o s s e |
E b e r b |
G a u a n |
H i r s c |
M a u e r |
M u e c k |
N e S t e |
N u s s l |
P f a f f |
R a u e n |
R e t t i |
R o c k e |
T B R |
W a l d h |
W i e b l |
W i e s l |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Dossenheim II (N) | * | 2:3 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 0:2 |
SpG SV/VfB Eberbach (A) | 3:2 | * | 6:4 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 5:2 | 9:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 5:0 |
TSV Gauangelloch | 1:5 | 1:4 | * | 1:1 | 0:5 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 4:4 | 0:6 | 3:5 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 |
FC Hirschhorn | 2:1 | 3:6 | 0:2 | * | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 5:2 | 5:0 | 2:7 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
SG Viktoria Mauer (A) | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:5 | * | 3:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 0:6 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 |
SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg II | 3:1 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 4:1 | 0:0 | * | 5:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 1:0 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 0:5 | 2:4 | 1:3 | * | 3:2 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 0:6 | 1:1 |
FV Nußloch II | 2:4 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | * | 2:0 | 2:3 | 4:6 | 7:3 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 0:0 |
TSV Pfaffengrund (A) | 0:3 | 0:6 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 2:2 | * | 4:1 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 2:1 |
VfB Rauenberg (N) | 1:4 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 6:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 7:1 | 9:1 | 1:1 | * | 2:3 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:0 |
TSV Rettigheim | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6:1 | 7:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 2:2 | * | 6:0 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 6:1 | 3:1 |
SG Rockenau | 2:0 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 6:4 | 2:2 | 2:3 | * | 3:2 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 1:4 |
TB Rohrbach | 2:1 | 0:9 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 0:6 | 7:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | * | 4:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 2:1 | 4:1 | 7:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 3:2 | * | 7:1 | 5:2 |
VfB Leimen II | 3:2 | 9:5 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:5 | 0:3 | 7:0 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 0:7 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | * | 1:3 |
VfB Wiesloch | 2:4 | 1:7 | 0:2 | 2:6 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 3:2 | 6:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 3:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|