29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2019 | TSV 1911 Künzell | FT Fulda | 3:3 (2:1) |
18.05.2019 | RSV Petersberg | SG Bad Soden 1911 | 5:4 (2:2) |
19.05.2019 | TSV 1920 Rothemann | SG Hessen/Spvgg Bad Hersfeld | 1:5 (1:3) |
19.05.2019 | FSV Thalau | SV Großenlüder | 3:3 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | SG Viktoria Bronnzell | SG Elters/Eckweisbach | 4:0 (4:0) |
19.05.2019 | SG Ehrenberg | SG Schlüchtern/Elm | 1:0 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | TSG Slitisa Schlitz | TSV Oberzell | 0:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | SpVgg Hosenfeld | SG Helvetia Kerzell | 4:2 (2:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SG Bad Soden 1911 | 29 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 124:29 | 95 | 72 |
2. | (2) | SG Ehrenberg | 29 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 59:30 | 29 | 57 |
3. | (3) | FSV Thalau | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 57:36 | 21 | 50 |
4. | (6) | SpVgg Hosenfeld | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 56:41 | 15 | 45 |
5. | (4) | SG Elters/Eckweisbach | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 63:48 | 15 | 44 |
6. | (5) | SG Schlüchtern/Elm | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 55:62 | -7 | 44 |
7. | (7) | TSV 1911 Künzell | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 51:50 | 1 | 42 |
8. | (9) | RSV Petersberg | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 51:52 | -1 | 42 |
9. | (10) | SG Viktoria Bronnzell | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 45:38 | 7 | 41 |
10. | (8) | FT Fulda | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 53:45 | 8 | 40 |
11. | (11) | TSV Oberzell | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 57:74 | -17 | 37 |
12. | (12) | TSG Slitisa Schlitz | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 29:61 | -32 | 34 |
13. | (13) | SG Helvetia Kerzell | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 46:64 | -18 | 33 |
14. | (14) | SV Großenlüder | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 35:53 | -18 | 32 |
15. | (15) | SG Hessen/Spvgg Bad Hersfeld | 29 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 43:69 | -26 | 29 |
16. | (16) | TSV 1920 Rothemann | 29 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 22:94 | -72 | 8 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2019 | SG Elters/Eckweisbach | SG Schlüchtern/Elm | 2:1 (1:1) |
25.05.2019 | SG Bad Soden 1911 | SG Viktoria Bronnzell | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.05.2019 | SG Hessen/Spvgg Bad Hersfeld | SpVgg Hosenfeld | 1:6 (1:2) |
25.05.2019 | SG Ehrenberg | TSV Oberzell | 1:2 (0:0) |
25.05.2019 | TSG Slitisa Schlitz | FSV Thalau | 3:5 (2:2) |
25.05.2019 | SV Großenlüder | TSV 1920 Rothemann | 4:0 (2:0) |
25.05.2019 | SG Helvetia Kerzell | TSV 1911 Künzell | 5:1 (1:1) |
25.05.2019 | FT Fulda | RSV Petersberg | 2:0 (1:0) |