1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.08.2018 | TSG Kaiserslautern | SC Weselberg | 1:0 (1:0) |
01.08.2018 | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | FC Oberarnbach | 4:2 (0:0) |
01.08.2018 | SV Hinterweidenthal | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | 3:0 (0:0) |
01.08.2018 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | TuS Bolanden | 5:1 (2:1) |
01.08.2018 | SV Hermersberg | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 3:0 (1:0) |
01.08.2018 | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | FC 1932 Queidersbach | 2:3 (1:0) |
01.08.2018 | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | TuS Landstuhl | 3:2 (1:0) |
01.08.2018 | SV Morlautern II | FC 1964 Knopp | 1:3 (0:1) |
15.08.2018 | FV Rockenhausen | SV Schopp | 2:0 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.08.2018 | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | 0:2 (0:1) |
04.08.2018 | TuS Landstuhl | SV Hermersberg | 0:1 (0:1) |
04.08.2018 | FC 1932 Queidersbach | SV Morlautern II | 4:3 (2:1) |
04.08.2018 | FC Oberarnbach | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 1:4 (1:1) |
04.08.2018 | SV Schopp | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | 4:3 (3:1) |
04.08.2018 | TuS Bolanden | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | 0:7 (0:4) |
04.08.2018 | SC Weselberg | SV Hinterweidenthal | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.08.2018 | FC 1964 Knopp | FV Rockenhausen | 0:5 (0:4) |
03.10.2018 | SV Nanzdietschweiler | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:0 (1:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2018 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | 3:3 (1:0) |
10.08.2018 | SV Morlautern II | TuS Bolanden | 5:0 (3:0) |
11.08.2018 | FC 1964 Knopp | FC 1932 Queidersbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
12.08.2018 | FV Rockenhausen | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | 1:1 (1:1) |
12.08.2018 | TSG Kaiserslautern | TuS Landstuhl | 0:2 (0:1) |
12.08.2018 | SV Hinterweidenthal | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 1:1 (1:1) |
12.08.2018 | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | FC Oberarnbach | 1:4 (1:1) |
12.08.2018 | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | SC Weselberg | 1:2 (0:1) |
12.08.2018 | SV Hermersberg | SV Schopp | 5:1 (2:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2018 | TuS Landstuhl | SV Hinterweidenthal | 2:0 (0:0) |
18.08.2018 | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | SV Hermersberg | 1:4 (1:1) |
19.08.2018 | SV Nanzdietschweiler | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | 0:2 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | SV Schopp | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:4 (1:1) |
19.08.2018 | FC 1932 Queidersbach | FV Rockenhausen | 2:5 (1:2) |
19.08.2018 | TuS Bolanden | FC 1964 Knopp | 0:3 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | SC Weselberg | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 2:2 (1:1) |
19.08.2018 | FC Oberarnbach | SV Morlautern II | 1:0 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | 2:3 (1:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2018 | SV Morlautern II | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
25.08.2018 | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | SC Weselberg | 1:4 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 1:1 (1:1) |
26.08.2018 | FC 1932 Queidersbach | TuS Bolanden | 2:3 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | FV Rockenhausen | SV Hermersberg | 3:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | TSG Kaiserslautern | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | 2:2 (0:2) |
26.08.2018 | SV Hinterweidenthal | SV Schopp | 3:1 (2:1) |
26.08.2018 | FC 1964 Knopp | FC Oberarnbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | TuS Landstuhl | 7:0 (6:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2018 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | TuS Landstuhl | 3:2 (2:0) |
31.08.2018 | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | FC 1964 Knopp | 3:2 (0:1) |
01.09.2018 | TuS Bolanden | FV Rockenhausen | 0:3 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | SV Nanzdietschweiler | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | 3:2 (3:0) |
02.09.2018 | FC Oberarnbach | FC 1932 Queidersbach | 2:2 (0:2) |
02.09.2018 | SC Weselberg | SV Morlautern II | 9:0 (2:0) |
02.09.2018 | SV Hermersberg | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | SV Schopp | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | 1:1 (0:1) |
01.11.2018 | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | SV Hinterweidenthal | 2:3 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2018 | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | TuS Landstuhl | 3:2 |
08.09.2018 | SV Nanzdietschweiler | SV Morlautern II | 8:0 (3:0) |
08.09.2018 | FV Rockenhausen | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1:4 (0:4) |
08.09.2018 | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | 2:1 (0:0) |
08.09.2018 | FC 1964 Knopp | SC Weselberg | 0:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | SV Schopp | 5:1 (3:0) |
09.09.2018 | FC 1932 Queidersbach | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | 3:3 (0:2) |
09.09.2018 | SV Hinterweidenthal | SV Hermersberg | 1:3 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | TuS Bolanden | FC Oberarnbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2018 | TSG Kaiserslautern | SV Hinterweidenthal | 0:3 (0:2) |
15.09.2018 | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 3:1 (1:1) |
15.09.2018 | FC Oberarnbach | FV Rockenhausen | 3:1 |
15.09.2018 | SV Nanzdietschweiler | FC 1964 Knopp | 3:0 (2:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Schopp | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | 2:3 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | TuS Landstuhl | SV Morlautern II | 1:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | SC Weselberg | FC 1932 Queidersbach | 3:2 (2:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Hermersberg | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | TuS Bolanden | 8:0 (3:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2018 | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | 0:5 |
22.09.2018 | FC Oberarnbach | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
22.09.2018 | FC 1932 Queidersbach | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 1:2 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | TuS Bolanden | SC Weselberg | 1:5 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | SV Hermersberg | 2:5 (0:3) |
23.09.2018 | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | TSG Kaiserslautern | 6:0 (3:0) |
23.09.2018 | FC 1964 Knopp | TuS Landstuhl | 0:3 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Morlautern II | SV Schopp | 1:9 (1:2) |
09.02.2019 | FV Rockenhausen | SV Hinterweidenthal | 3:1 (1:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | SV Nanzdietschweiler | TuS Bolanden | 6:0 |
30.09.2018 | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | SV Morlautern II | 3:2 (1:1) |
30.09.2018 | TSG Kaiserslautern | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 3:3 (1:3) |
30.09.2018 | TuS Landstuhl | FC 1932 Queidersbach | 4:1 (3:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Hinterweidenthal | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | 1:1 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Schopp | FC 1964 Knopp | 2:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Hermersberg | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | 3:1 (1:1) |
30.09.2018 | SC Weselberg | FC Oberarnbach | 0:1 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | FV Rockenhausen | 0:4 (0:2) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2018 | SV Morlautern II | SV Hermersberg | 0:2 W |
07.10.2018 | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | TSG Kaiserslautern | 7:1 (1:1) |
07.10.2018 | FC 1932 Queidersbach | SV Schopp | 2:4 (2:2) |
07.10.2018 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | SV Hinterweidenthal | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | TuS Bolanden | TuS Landstuhl | 1:1 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | FC Oberarnbach | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 2:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | FC 1964 Knopp | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | 1:2 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | SC Weselberg | 2:1 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | FV Rockenhausen | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | 1:5 (1:2) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2018 | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | FC 1932 Queidersbach | 5:0 (2:0) |
14.10.2018 | TuS Landstuhl | FC Oberarnbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Hinterweidenthal | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | 9:1 (3:1) |
14.10.2018 | SV Schopp | TuS Bolanden | 3:1 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | TSG Kaiserslautern | SV Morlautern II | 3:0 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Nanzdietschweiler | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | SC Weselberg | FV Rockenhausen | 5:3 (3:2) |
14.10.2018 | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Hermersberg | FC 1964 Knopp | 3:0 (1:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2018 | FC Oberarnbach | SV Schopp | 3:1 (1:1) |
20.10.2018 | FC 1932 Queidersbach | SV Hermersberg | 0:3 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | TuS Bolanden | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | 0:6 (0:2) |
21.10.2018 | FV Rockenhausen | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 3:1 (2:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | 2:7 (1:1) |
21.10.2018 | FC 1964 Knopp | TSG Kaiserslautern | 3:1 (1:1) |
21.10.2018 | SV Morlautern II | SV Hinterweidenthal | 2:4 (2:2) |
21.10.2018 | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | TuS Landstuhl | 2:0 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | SC Weselberg | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 0:0 (0:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2018 | SV Nanzdietschweiler | FV Rockenhausen | 3:0 (2:0) |
28.10.2018 | SV Hinterweidenthal | FC 1964 Knopp | 1:0 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | TSG Kaiserslautern | FC 1932 Queidersbach | 0:4 (0:1) |
28.10.2018 | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | FC Oberarnbach | 2:2 (2:2) |
28.10.2018 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | 4:3 (2:0) |
28.10.2018 | TuS Landstuhl | SC Weselberg | 1:1 (0:1) |
28.10.2018 | SV Hermersberg | TuS Bolanden | 8:0 (3:0) |
28.10.2018 | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | SV Morlautern II | 14:0 (8:0) |
20.04.2019 | SV Schopp | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | TuS Bolanden | TSG Kaiserslautern | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | FC 1932 Queidersbach | SV Hinterweidenthal | 1:2 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | FV Rockenhausen | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | 2:2 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | SV Nanzdietschweiler | TuS Landstuhl | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | FC 1964 Knopp | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | 2:1 (2:0) |
04.11.2018 | SC Weselberg | SV Schopp | 8:1 (3:1) |
04.11.2018 | FC Oberarnbach | SV Hermersberg | 0:2 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | SV Morlautern II | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 0:5 (0:3) |
04.11.2018 | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | 3:1 (0:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | FV Rockenhausen | TuS Landstuhl | 2:1 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | FC 1964 Knopp | 3:0 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | SV Morlautern II | 7:1 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | TSG Kaiserslautern | FC Oberarnbach | 1:6 (0:2) |
11.11.2018 | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | SC Weselberg | 1:1 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Hinterweidenthal | TuS Bolanden | 7:0 (4:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV Hermersberg | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | 1:0 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV Schopp | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.03.2019 | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | FC 1932 Queidersbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | TuS Landstuhl | SV Schopp | 2:2 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | FC 1964 Knopp | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | 5:4 (1:3) |
18.11.2018 | TuS Bolanden | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | 0:8 (0:2) |
18.11.2018 | SV Nanzdietschweiler | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | 1:1 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | FC 1932 Queidersbach | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 4:0 (2:0) |
18.11.2018 | FC Oberarnbach | SV Hinterweidenthal | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Morlautern II | FV Rockenhausen | 1:13 (1:2) |
18.11.2018 | SC Weselberg | SV Hermersberg | 2:2 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | TSG Kaiserslautern | 4:0 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2018 | FC 1932 Queidersbach | FC 1964 Knopp | 3:0 (2:0) |
25.11.2018 | FC Oberarnbach | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | 4:1 (2:0) |
25.11.2018 | TuS Landstuhl | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:1 (2:0) |
25.11.2018 | SV Nanzdietschweiler | SV Hinterweidenthal | 2:0 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | TuS Bolanden | SV Morlautern II | 5:0 (3:0) |
25.11.2018 | SV Schopp | SV Hermersberg | 0:5 (0:1) |
25.11.2018 | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | FV Rockenhausen | 5:1 (0:1) |
25.11.2018 | SC Weselberg | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | 2:1 (2:0) |
25.11.2018 | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 2:0 (2:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.12.2018 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | SC Weselberg | 0:7 (0:2) |
02.12.2018 | FV Rockenhausen | FC 1932 Queidersbach | 3:1 (1:0) |
02.12.2018 | SV Hinterweidenthal | TuS Landstuhl | 1:1 (1:0) |
02.12.2018 | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | 2:6 (1:2) |
02.12.2018 | TSG Kaiserslautern | SV Schopp | 1:3 (0:1) |
02.12.2018 | SV Hermersberg | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | 2:2 (2:0) |
02.12.2018 | SV Morlautern II | FC Oberarnbach | 0:11 (0:5) |
20.03.2019 | FC 1964 Knopp | TuS Bolanden | 7:1 (3:1) |
20.04.2019 | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 2:2 (0:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.12.2018 | TuS Bolanden | FC 1932 Queidersbach | 1:1 (0:1) |
09.12.2018 | TuS Landstuhl | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | 0:0 (0:0) |
09.12.2018 | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | TSG Kaiserslautern | 11:1 (5:0) |
09.12.2018 | SV Hermersberg | FV Rockenhausen | 4:3 (1:1) |
09.12.2018 | SV Nanzdietschweiler | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 1:2 (0:1) |
02.03.2019 | SV Schopp | SV Hinterweidenthal | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.03.2019 | SC Weselberg | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | 1:0 (1:0) |
02.03.2019 | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | SV Morlautern II | 6:0 (5:0) |
20.04.2019 | FC Oberarnbach | FC 1964 Knopp | 3:1 (0:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.02.2019 | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | SV Hinterweidenthal | 2:1 (1:1) |
16.02.2019 | SV Nanzdietschweiler | SV Hermersberg | 2:2 (1:1) |
17.02.2019 | TuS Landstuhl | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | 1:5 (0:2) |
17.02.2019 | TuS Bolanden | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 0:4 (0:1) |
17.02.2019 | SV Schopp | FV Rockenhausen | 2:2 (1:0) |
17.02.2019 | FC 1964 Knopp | SV Morlautern II | 2:5 (0:2) |
17.02.2019 | FC Oberarnbach | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | 1:1 (0:0) |
18.04.2019 | FC 1932 Queidersbach | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | 4:4 (2:0) |
18.04.2019 | SC Weselberg | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1:0 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.02.2019 | SV Hinterweidenthal | SC Weselberg | 0:2 (0:1) |
23.02.2019 | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | 4:1 (1:1) |
24.02.2019 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | FC Oberarnbach | 1:3 (1:2) |
24.02.2019 | SV Hermersberg | TuS Landstuhl | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.02.2019 | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | TuS Bolanden | 4:1 (2:0) |
24.02.2019 | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | SV Schopp | 5:3 (3:2) |
24.02.2019 | FV Rockenhausen | FC 1964 Knopp | 2:2 (2:1) |
24.02.2019 | SV Morlautern II | FC 1932 Queidersbach | 3:2 (1:0) |
24.02.2019 | TSG Kaiserslautern | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 1:3 (1:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2019 | SV Morlautern II | SC Weselberg | 1:3 (0:2) |
10.03.2019 | TuS Landstuhl | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | FC 1932 Queidersbach | FC Oberarnbach | 1:2 (1:2) |
10.03.2019 | TSG Kaiserslautern | SV Hermersberg | 3:1 (1:1) |
10.03.2019 | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | FV Rockenhausen | TuS Bolanden | 1:0 (1:0) |
18.04.2019 | FC 1964 Knopp | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
20.04.2019 | SV Hinterweidenthal | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | 2:1 (2:0) |
24.04.2019 | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | SV Schopp | 5:1 (2:1) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2019 | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | 4:1 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | TSG Kaiserslautern | FV Rockenhausen | 2:1 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | TuS Landstuhl | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | 4:0 (3:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Hermersberg | SV Hinterweidenthal | 2:1 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Morlautern II | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 1:2 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | FC 1932 Queidersbach | 4:2 (0:1) |
24.04.2019 | SC Weselberg | FC 1964 Knopp | 3:1 (1:1) |
24.04.2019 | FC Oberarnbach | TuS Bolanden | 5:0 (3:0) |
15.05.2019 | SV Schopp | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 1:1 (0:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | FC 1932 Queidersbach | SC Weselberg | 2:2 (2:2) |
24.03.2019 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | 1:3 (1:2) |
24.03.2019 | SV Hinterweidenthal | TSG Kaiserslautern | 4:2 (2:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | SV Schopp | 1:2 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | SV Hermersberg | 3:1 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | TuS Bolanden | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | FC 1964 Knopp | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 2:1 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | FV Rockenhausen | FC Oberarnbach | 7:1 (4:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Morlautern II | TuS Landstuhl | 1:3 (0:1) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | SV Schopp | SV Morlautern II | 6:0 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Nanzdietschweiler | FC 1932 Queidersbach | 4:1 (3:1) |
31.03.2019 | TuS Landstuhl | FC 1964 Knopp | 1:1 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | SV Hinterweidenthal | FV Rockenhausen | 1:1 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | TSG Kaiserslautern | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | 2:4 (2:1) |
31.03.2019 | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | 6:0 |
31.03.2019 | SC Weselberg | TuS Bolanden | 2:0 W |
31.03.2019 | SV Hermersberg | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 1:3 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | FC Oberarnbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2019 | TuS Bolanden | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 0:9 (0:4) |
06.04.2019 | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | SV Hinterweidenthal | 2:2 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | SV Hermersberg | 0:3 (0:2) |
07.04.2019 | FC 1932 Queidersbach | TuS Landstuhl | 1:3 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1:2 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | FV Rockenhausen | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | FC Oberarnbach | SC Weselberg | 1:1 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | FC 1964 Knopp | SV Schopp | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | SV Morlautern II | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | 0:7 W |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | SV Nanzdietschweiler | FC Oberarnbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | SV Hinterweidenthal | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 4:1 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | TuS Landstuhl | TuS Bolanden | 3:0 (2:0) |
14.04.2019 | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | FC 1964 Knopp | 3:2 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Schopp | FC 1932 Queidersbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | TSG Kaiserslautern | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | 4:3 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | SC Weselberg | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | 2:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | FV Rockenhausen | 3:4 (0:2) |
14.04.2019 | SV Hermersberg | SV Morlautern II | 17:0 (9:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2019 | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 1:5 (0:2) |
27.04.2019 | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | SV Hinterweidenthal | 0:3 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | TuS Bolanden | SV Schopp | 1:3 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | FC 1932 Queidersbach | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | 1:0 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | FC Oberarnbach | TuS Landstuhl | 2:1 (1:1) |
28.04.2019 | FC 1964 Knopp | SV Hermersberg | 1:7 (0:2) |
28.04.2019 | FV Rockenhausen | SC Weselberg | 0:3 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | SV Morlautern II | TSG Kaiserslautern | 5:3 (3:1) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2019 | SV Hermersberg | FC 1932 Queidersbach | 8:1 (3:1) |
01.05.2019 | TSG Kaiserslautern | FC 1964 Knopp | 0:4 (0:3) |
01.05.2019 | SV Hinterweidenthal | SV Morlautern II | 16:0 (6:0) |
01.05.2019 | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | TuS Bolanden | 4:1 (2:1) |
01.05.2019 | TuS Landstuhl | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | 4:0 (3:0) |
01.05.2019 | SV Schopp | FC Oberarnbach | 4:0 (1:0) |
01.05.2019 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | FV Rockenhausen | 4:3 (2:1) |
01.05.2019 | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | 4:1 (1:1) |
15.05.2019 | SV Nanzdietschweiler | SC Weselberg | 2:1 (1:1) |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2019 | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | SV Schopp | 0:2 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | FC 1932 Queidersbach | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:3 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 2:3 (1:1) |
05.05.2019 | FC 1964 Knopp | SV Hinterweidenthal | 1:0 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | FC Oberarnbach | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | 0:8 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | TuS Bolanden | SV Hermersberg | 0:5 (0:3) |
05.05.2019 | SC Weselberg | TuS Landstuhl | 3:0 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | FV Rockenhausen | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 3:2 (2:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Morlautern II | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | 3:4 (3:1) |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2019 | TuS Landstuhl | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 1:5 (1:2) |
11.05.2019 | SV Hermersberg | FC Oberarnbach | 7:0 (1:0) |
11.05.2019 | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | FC 1964 Knopp | 5:0 (3:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | SV Morlautern II | 3:0 W |
12.05.2019 | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | FV Rockenhausen | 3:9 (2:6) |
12.05.2019 | TSG Kaiserslautern | TuS Bolanden | 4:0 (4:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Hinterweidenthal | FC 1932 Queidersbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Schopp | SC Weselberg | 2:1 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | 9:0 (5:0) |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2019 | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | SV Hermersberg | 1:4 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | FC Oberarnbach | TSG Kaiserslautern | 3:1 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | FC 1932 Queidersbach | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | 0:6 (0:3) |
19.05.2019 | TuS Bolanden | SV Hinterweidenthal | 0:5 (0:2) |
19.05.2019 | TuS Landstuhl | FV Rockenhausen | 3:5 (1:2) |
19.05.2019 | SV Nanzdietschweiler | SV Schopp | 2:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | FC 1964 Knopp | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 5:1 (3:0) |
19.05.2019 | SC Weselberg | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | 1:2 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | SV Morlautern II | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | 3:3 (2:1) |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | TSG Kaiserslautern | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | 5:2 (4:1) |
26.05.2019 | SV Hinterweidenthal | FC Oberarnbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | TuS Bolanden | 8:0 (3:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | FC 1932 Queidersbach | 6:2 (4:1) |
26.05.2019 | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | FC 1964 Knopp | 3:9 (3:2) |
26.05.2019 | SV Schopp | TuS Landstuhl | 4:3 (0:2) |
26.05.2019 | SV Hermersberg | SC Weselberg | 2:1 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | FV Rockenhausen | SV Morlautern II | 11:1 (6:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Hermersberg | 34 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 120:32 | 88 | 82 |
2. | (2) | SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 118:46 | 72 | 69 |
3. | (3) | TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 115:38 | 77 | 68 |
4. | (4) | SC Weselberg | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 79:34 | 45 | 62 |
5. | (7) | FV Rockenhausen | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 109:66 | 43 | 62 |
6. | (5) | FC Oberarnbach | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 70:56 | 14 | 61 |
7. | (6) | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 76:35 | 41 | 60 |
8. | (8) | SV Hinterweidenthal | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 82:36 | 46 | 59 |
9. | (9) | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 74:69 | 5 | 52 |
10. | (10) | TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 64:68 | -4 | 46 |
11. | (12) | SV Schopp | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 70:77 | -7 | 46 |
12. | (11) | TuS Landstuhl | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 54:56 | -2 | 43 |
13. | (13) | FC 1964 Knopp | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 62:73 | -11 | 43 |
14. | (14) | TSG Kaiserslautern | 34 | 12 | 2 | 20 | 56:97 | -41 | 38 |
15. | (15) | FC 1932 Queidersbach | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 59:94 | -35 | 28 |
16. | (16) | SV 1973 Gundersweiler | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 76:123 | -47 | 25 |
17. | (17) | SV Morlautern II | 34 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 40:193 | -153 | 14 |
18. | (18) | TuS Bolanden | 34 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 17:148 | -131 | 8 |
Heim \ Ausw | T u S L |
T u S B |
S V H i |
F C 1 9 |
S V S c |
S G 1 9 |
S V H e |
T S G K |
S V N a |
T u S B |
S V 1 9 |
S V M o |
F C O b |
F C 1 9 |
F V R o |
S V K i |
S C W e |
T u S S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TuS Landstuhl | * | 4:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 3:5 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 |
TuS Bedesbach-Patersbach | 2:0 | * | 2:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 4:0 | 1:5 | 8:0 | 2:3 | 6:0 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 |
SV Hinterweidenthal | 1:1 | 3:0 | * | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 7:0 | 9:1 | 16:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 |
FC 1964 Knopp | 0:3 | 1:0 | 1:0 | * | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:7 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 7:1 | 5:4 | 2:5 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 0:5 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 |
SV Schopp | 4:3 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | * | 4:3 | 0:5 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 6:0 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 |
SG 1921 Eppenbrunn | 3:2 | 9:0 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 5:3 | * | 1:4 | 11:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 6:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 |
SV Hermersberg | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 2:2 | * | 2:0 | 3:0 | 8:0 | 3:1 | 17:0 | 7:0 | 8:1 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
TSG Kaiserslautern | 0:2 | 5:2 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:1 | * | 1:3 | 4:0 | 4:3 | 3:0 | 1:6 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 2:4 |
SV Nanzdietschweiler | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | * | 6:0 | 3:2 | 8:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 |
TuS Bolanden | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:6 | 0:5 | 0:1 | 0:9 | * | 0:7 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 1:5 | 0:8 |
SV 1973 Gundersweiler | 3:2 | 2:6 | 0:3 | 3:9 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 7:1 | 0:0 | 4:1 | * | 7:1 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:9 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 2:7 |
SV Morlautern II | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 1:9 | 0:7 | 0:2 | 5:3 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 3:3 | * | 0:11 | 3:2 | 1:13 | 0:5 | 1:3 | 3:4 |
FC Oberarnbach | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 0:8 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | * | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
FC 1932 Queidersbach | 1:3 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 4:4 | 4:3 | 1:2 | * | 2:5 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 0:6 |
FV Rockenhausen | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 11:1 | 7:1 | 3:1 | * | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:5 |
SV Kirchheimbolanden | 3:2 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 4:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 6:2 | 4:3 | * | 0:7 | 0:1 |
SC Weselberg | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 8:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 9:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 5:3 | 2:2 | * | 2:1 |
TuS Steinbach/Donnersberg | 7:0 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 2:2 | 8:0 | 4:1 | 14:0 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 0:0 | 1:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|