1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2018 | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 1:1 (1:0) |
25.08.2018 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | 3:2 (0:2) |
25.08.2018 | Rot-Weiß Salem | SV Reichenau | 2:1 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Aach-Linz | CFE Independiente Singen | 4:2 (2:1) |
26.08.2018 | SV Hattingen | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | 2:2 (0:2) |
26.08.2018 | Türk.SV Singen | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | 0:4 (0:3) |
26.08.2018 | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | FC Uhldingen | 3:0 (2:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Bermatingen | Hegauer FV | 1:5 (0:2) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2018 | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | Rot-Weiß Salem | 0:3 (0:2) |
31.08.2018 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | SV Bermatingen | 2:2 (1:2) |
01.09.2018 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | SV Hattingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
01.09.2018 | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | TSV Aach-Linz | 3:2 (1:1) |
01.09.2018 | SV Reichenau | Türk.SV Singen | 2:1 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | CFE Independiente Singen | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | 3:3 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | Hegauer FV | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | FC Uhldingen | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 0:10 (0:4) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2018 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | SV Reichenau | 0:1 (0:1) |
08.09.2018 | TSV Aach-Linz | SV Hattingen | 4:0 (2:0) |
08.09.2018 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | Hegauer FV | 5:1 (3:0) |
08.09.2018 | Türk.SV Singen | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | 0:0 (0:0) |
08.09.2018 | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | 1:4 (0:4) |
08.09.2018 | SV Bermatingen | CFE Independiente Singen | 3:2 (1:1) |
08.09.2018 | Rot-Weiß Salem | FC Uhldingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
08.09.2018 | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 0:3 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2018 | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | SV Bermatingen | 5:0 (2:0) |
16.09.2018 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 1:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Aach-Linz | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | 1:1 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | CFE Independiente Singen | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 2:1 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | SV Hattingen | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | 0:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | FC Uhldingen | Türk.SV Singen | 2:2 (2:1) |
16.09.2018 | Hegauer FV | Rot-Weiß Salem | 4:0 (3:0) |
16.09.2018 | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | SV Reichenau | 1:1 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2018 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | 1:2 (1:0) |
22.09.2018 | SV Reichenau | FC Uhldingen | 3:0 (2:0) |
22.09.2018 | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | TSV Aach-Linz | 2:1 (0:0) |
22.09.2018 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | CFE Independiente Singen | 3:2 (2:1) |
22.09.2018 | Rot-Weiß Salem | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 4:5 (2:1) |
23.09.2018 | SV Bermatingen | SV Hattingen | 2:1 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | Türk.SV Singen | Hegauer FV | 1:3 (0:3) |
23.09.2018 | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | 1:1 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2018 | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | 1:2 (1:1) |
29.09.2018 | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 6:1 (3:1) |
30.09.2018 | FC Uhldingen | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | 1:1 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Aach-Linz | SV Bermatingen | 3:1 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Hattingen | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 2:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | Hegauer FV | SV Reichenau | 4:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | CFE Independiente Singen | Rot-Weiß Salem | 2:2 (2:1) |
30.09.2018 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | Türk.SV Singen | 1:2 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2018 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | FC Uhldingen | 5:1 (5:0) |
06.10.2018 | SV Reichenau | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 3:0 (1:0) |
06.10.2018 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | SV Hattingen | 1:3 (1:1) |
06.10.2018 | Rot-Weiß Salem | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | 2:3 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | Hegauer FV | 1:2 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | Türk.SV Singen | CFE Independiente Singen | 0:1 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | SV Bermatingen | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | 1:2 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | TSV Aach-Linz | 2:6 (1:3) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2018 | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | Türk.SV Singen | 5:0 (3:0) |
13.10.2018 | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 6:0 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | CFE Independiente Singen | SV Reichenau | 1:4 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | 3:2 (2:1) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Aach-Linz | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 4:6 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | Hegauer FV | FC Uhldingen | 5:1 (4:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Hattingen | Rot-Weiß Salem | 1:2 (0:1) |
17.10.2018 | SV Bermatingen | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | 3:4 (0:2) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2018 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | Hegauer FV | 2:2 (1:1) |
20.10.2018 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | 3:2 (1:2) |
20.10.2018 | SV Reichenau | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | 0:5 (0:3) |
20.10.2018 | Rot-Weiß Salem | TSV Aach-Linz | 1:1 (1:1) |
21.10.2018 | FC Uhldingen | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 3:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | Türk.SV Singen | SV Hattingen | 3:0 (2:0) |
21.10.2018 | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | SV Bermatingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | CFE Independiente Singen | 4:2 (0:2) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2018 | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | Rot-Weiß Salem | 0:4 (0:4) |
27.10.2018 | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | 2:1 (1:1) |
28.10.2018 | SV Bermatingen | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 5:2 (3:1) |
28.10.2018 | CFE Independiente Singen | FC Uhldingen | 2:2 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | 0:3 (0:2) |
10.03.2019 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | Hegauer FV | 1:0 (1:0) |
10.03.2019 | SV Hattingen | SV Reichenau | 0:1 (0:0) |
17.04.2019 | TSV Aach-Linz | Türk.SV Singen | 1:1 (1:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2018 | SV Reichenau | TSV Aach-Linz | 2:0 (0:0) |
03.11.2018 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | |
03.11.2018 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 4:0 (2:0) |
03.11.2018 | Rot-Weiß Salem | SV Bermatingen | 1:2 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | Türk.SV Singen | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | 0:1 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | Hegauer FV | CFE Independiente Singen | 1:1 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | SV Hattingen | 5:0 (3:0) |
04.11.2018 | FC Uhldingen | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | 1:3 (1:2) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2018 | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | Hegauer FV | 3:1 (2:0) |
10.11.2018 | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | SV Reichenau | 3:1 (1:1) |
10.11.2018 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | 3:8 (1:3) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Aach-Linz | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | 0:1 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Hattingen | FC Uhldingen | 2:1 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | Rot-Weiß Salem | 2:3 (2:1) |
11.11.2018 | CFE Independiente Singen | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 2:4 (0:2) |
11.11.2018 | SV Bermatingen | Türk.SV Singen | 0:2 (0:2) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2018 | FC Uhldingen | TSV Aach-Linz | 5:6 (2:2) |
17.11.2018 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | CFE Independiente Singen | 0:2 (0:1) |
17.11.2018 | SV Reichenau | SV Bermatingen | 4:2 (2:0) |
17.11.2018 | Rot-Weiß Salem | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 4:1 (4:0) |
18.11.2018 | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | Türk.SV Singen | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 2:2 (1:1) |
18.11.2018 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | 2:3 (1:2) |
18.11.2018 | Hegauer FV | SV Hattingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2018 | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | FC Uhldingen | 5:3 (3:3) |
24.11.2018 | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | CFE Independiente Singen | 5:1 (3:1) |
24.11.2018 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | Türk.SV Singen | 1:3 (0:2) |
24.11.2018 | Rot-Weiß Salem | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | 1:1 (1:0) |
25.11.2018 | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | SV Reichenau | 2:1 (1:0) |
25.11.2018 | SV Hattingen | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 3:0 (2:0) |
25.11.2018 | SV Bermatingen | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | 1:1 (1:0) |
25.11.2018 | TSV Aach-Linz | Hegauer FV | 2:3 (1:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2018 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | 2:1 (0:1) |
01.12.2018 | SV Reichenau | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 3:1 (1:0) |
01.12.2018 | Türk.SV Singen | Rot-Weiß Salem | 1:0 (1:0) |
01.12.2018 | Hegauer FV | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | 2:2 (1:0) |
02.12.2018 | CFE Independiente Singen | SV Hattingen | 2:0 (0:0) |
02.12.2018 | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.12.2018 | FC Uhldingen | SV Bermatingen | 2:3 (2:2) |
02.12.2018 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | TSV Aach-Linz | 3:2 (1:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.12.2018 | Hegauer FV | SV Bermatingen | 7:0 (3:0) |
08.12.2018 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | Türk.SV Singen | 0:2 (0:1) |
08.12.2018 | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | SV Hattingen | 8:3 (4:3) |
08.12.2018 | SV Reichenau | Rot-Weiß Salem | 3:3 (2:2) |
09.12.2018 | CFE Independiente Singen | TSV Aach-Linz | 3:0 (0:0) |
09.12.2018 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | 3:1 (2:1) |
09.12.2018 | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 2:5 (1:2) |
09.12.2018 | FC Uhldingen | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 1:3 (1:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2019 | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | CFE Independiente Singen | 4:0 (3:0) |
16.03.2019 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | FC Uhldingen | 4:1 (2:0) |
16.03.2019 | Rot-Weiß Salem | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | 2:3 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Bermatingen | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 2:3 (1:2) |
17.03.2019 | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | Hegauer FV | 0:3 (0:2) |
17.03.2019 | Türk.SV Singen | SV Reichenau | 3:1 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | TSV Aach-Linz | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | 0:4 (0:3) |
17.03.2019 | SV Hattingen | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | 2:2 (0:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2019 | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | 2:0 (2:0) |
23.03.2019 | Hegauer FV | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 2:2 (1:2) |
24.03.2019 | FC Uhldingen | Rot-Weiß Salem | 1:2 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | CFE Independiente Singen | SV Bermatingen | 5:1 (3:1) |
24.03.2019 | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | Türk.SV Singen | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Reichenau | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Hattingen | TSV Aach-Linz | 0:2 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 0:2 (0:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2019 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | TSV Aach-Linz | 3:1 (1:1) |
30.03.2019 | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | SV Hattingen | 5:1 (3:0) |
30.03.2019 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 0:3 (0:2) |
30.03.2019 | SV Reichenau | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | 3:0 (0:0) |
30.03.2019 | Rot-Weiß Salem | Hegauer FV | 0:5 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | Türk.SV Singen | FC Uhldingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | SV Bermatingen | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | 1:3 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | CFE Independiente Singen | 3:3 (2:2) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2019 | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 2:0 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | FC Uhldingen | SV Reichenau | 1:2 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | CFE Independiente Singen | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 2:1 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | Rot-Weiß Salem | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Hattingen | SV Bermatingen | 1:2 (1:1) |
07.04.2019 | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | 3:0 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | TSV Aach-Linz | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | 2:2 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | Hegauer FV | Türk.SV Singen | 2:1 (1:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2019 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.04.2019 | SV Reichenau | Hegauer FV | 1:5 (0:1) |
13.04.2019 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | 2:1 (2:0) |
13.04.2019 | Rot-Weiß Salem | CFE Independiente Singen | 1:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Bermatingen | TSV Aach-Linz | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | Türk.SV Singen | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 1:1 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | FC Uhldingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | SV Hattingen | 4:0 (2:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2019 | FC Uhldingen | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | 1:1 (1:1) |
20.04.2019 | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | Rot-Weiß Salem | 4:1 (3:1) |
20.04.2019 | TSV Aach-Linz | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 2:2 (2:2) |
20.04.2019 | CFE Independiente Singen | Türk.SV Singen | 1:3 (1:0) |
20.04.2019 | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | SV Bermatingen | 6:1 (1:0) |
20.04.2019 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | SV Reichenau | 2:2 (1:1) |
20.04.2019 | SV Hattingen | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 2:5 (1:3) |
20.04.2019 | Hegauer FV | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | 5:1 (4:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2019 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | SV Bermatingen | 3:1 (1:0) |
27.04.2019 | SV Reichenau | CFE Independiente Singen | 2:3 (0:1) |
27.04.2019 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | TSV Aach-Linz | 2:2 (1:0) |
27.04.2019 | Rot-Weiß Salem | SV Hattingen | 2:1 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | FC Uhldingen | Hegauer FV | 3:9 (2:5) |
28.04.2019 | Türk.SV Singen | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 2:1 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | 3:3 (1:2) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2019 | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | SV Reichenau | 2:0 (2:0) |
04.05.2019 | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 4:4 (2:2) |
05.05.2019 | CFE Independiente Singen | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | 4:3 (2:2) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Aach-Linz | Rot-Weiß Salem | 5:2 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Bermatingen | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 2:2 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | Hegauer FV | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | 3:0 (2:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Hattingen | Türk.SV Singen | 0:2 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | FC Uhldingen | 6:2 (2:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2019 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 2:2 (2:0) |
11.05.2019 | SV Reichenau | SV Hattingen | 4:0 (2:0) |
11.05.2019 | Rot-Weiß Salem | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | 1:4 (0:2) |
12.05.2019 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | SV Bermatingen | 4:0 (3:0) |
12.05.2019 | Türk.SV Singen | TSV Aach-Linz | 2:2 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | Hegauer FV | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 1:3 (1:2) |
12.05.2019 | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | 1:1 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | FC Uhldingen | CFE Independiente Singen | 3:5 (2:3) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2019 | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | FC Uhldingen | 3:0 W |
18.05.2019 | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | Türk.SV Singen | 1:3 (0:2) |
19.05.2019 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | 3:0 W |
19.05.2019 | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 4:2 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Aach-Linz | SV Reichenau | 4:2 (2:1) |
19.05.2019 | CFE Independiente Singen | Hegauer FV | 2:1 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | SV Bermatingen | Rot-Weiß Salem | 1:4 (1:2) |
19.05.2019 | SV Hattingen | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | 1:1 (1:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | Türk.SV Singen | SV Bermatingen | 5:2 (3:1) |
26.05.2019 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 5:0 (3:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Reichenau | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | 2:1 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | FC Uhldingen | SV Hattingen | 1:2 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | Hegauer FV | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | 3:1 (2:1) |
26.05.2019 | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | TSV Aach-Linz | 0:1 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | CFE Independiente Singen | 2:2 (1:1) |
26.05.2019 | Rot-Weiß Salem | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 2:1 (1:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2019 | SV Hattingen | Hegauer FV | 1:7 (1:4) |
01.06.2019 | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | 0:1 (0:1) |
01.06.2019 | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 4:2 (3:1) |
01.06.2019 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | Rot-Weiß Salem | 1:3 (0:1) |
02.06.2019 | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | Türk.SV Singen | 0:3 (0:0) |
02.06.2019 | CFE Independiente Singen | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | 2:3 (0:2) |
02.06.2019 | TSV Aach-Linz | FC Uhldingen | 9:0 (3:0) |
02.06.2019 | SV Bermatingen | SV Reichenau | 1:0 (1:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.06.2019 | Türk.SV Singen | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 4:3 (2:1) |
05.06.2019 | CFE Independiente Singen | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | 2:2 (1:1) |
08.06.2019 | SV Reichenau | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 0:4 (0:3) |
08.06.2019 | FC Uhldingen | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | 1:9 (1:6) |
08.06.2019 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | Rot-Weiß Salem | 1:1 (1:0) |
08.06.2019 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | SV Hattingen | 8:3 (5:0) |
08.06.2019 | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | SV Bermatingen | 1:2 (0:1) |
08.06.2019 | Hegauer FV | TSV Aach-Linz | 4:2 (1:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.06.2019 | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
16.06.2019 | SV Bermatingen | FC Uhldingen | 2:2 (1:1) |
16.06.2019 | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | Hegauer FV | 2:2 (2:2) |
16.06.2019 | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | 1:0 (0:0) |
16.06.2019 | Rot-Weiß Salem | Türk.SV Singen | 1:4 (0:2) |
16.06.2019 | SV Hattingen | CFE Independiente Singen | 2:7 (1:3) |
16.06.2019 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | SV Reichenau | 2:1 (0:1) |
16.06.2019 | TSV Aach-Linz | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 6:3 (4:2) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 91:33 | 58 | 71 |
2. | (2) | Hegauer FV | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 94:39 | 55 | 63 |
3. | (3) | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 58:40 | 18 | 50 |
4. | (5) | Türk.SV Singen | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 51:40 | 11 | 49 |
5. | (4) | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 67:55 | 12 | 48 |
6. | (6) | SV Mühlhausen 1927 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 75:53 | 22 | 46 |
7. | (7) | CFE Independiente Singen | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 70:67 | 3 | 46 |
8. | (9) | TSV Aach-Linz | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 77:62 | 15 | 43 |
9. | (11) | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 81:80 | 1 | 42 |
10. | (8) | SV Reichenau | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 50:54 | -4 | 42 |
11. | (10) | Rot-Weiß Salem | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 55:61 | -6 | 40 |
12. | (12) | FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 41:49 | -8 | 35 |
13. | (13) | SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 45:60 | -15 | 33 |
14. | (14) | SV Bermatingen | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 45:84 | -39 | 31 |
15. | (15) | SV Hattingen | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 33:87 | -54 | 18 |
16. | (16) | FC Uhldingen | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 41:110 | -69 | 12 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C U h |
B S V N |
S C K o |
S C G o |
R o t - W |
S V R e |
S V M & |
C F E I |
F C A n |
T S V A |
S C B o |
S V B e |
F C & O |
H e g a u |
T & u u m |
S V H a |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Uhldingen | * | 0:10 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:9 | 3:5 | 3:1 | 5:6 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 3:9 | 2:2 | 1:2 |
BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 4:1 | * | 3:8 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 |
SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen | 5:1 | 5:0 | * | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | --- | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 |
SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen | 3:0 | 6:1 | 1:1 | * | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 8:3 |
Rot-Weiß Salem | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | * | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 4:5 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 0:5 | 1:4 | 2:1 |
SV Reichenau | 3:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 3:3 | * | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 4:0 |
SV Mühlhausen 1927 | 5:3 | 4:4 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 3:1 | * | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 5:1 |
CFE Independiente Singen | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 3:3 | * | 2:4 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 |
FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 6:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | * | 3:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 8:3 |
TSV Aach-Linz | 9:0 | 4:6 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 5:2 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 6:3 | * | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 4:0 |
SC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 3:0 | 4:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 3:3 | 0:3 | 2:6 | * | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4:0 |
SV Bermatingen | 2:2 | 5:2 | 3:4 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | * | 1:1 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 2:1 |
FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen | 1:0 | 2:5 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | * | 1:2 | 0:0 | 5:0 |
Hegauer FV | 5:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 7:0 | 5:1 | * | 2:1 | 2:0 |
Türk.SV Singen | 0:1 | 4:3 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 0:0 | 1:3 | * | 3:0 |
SV Hattingen | 2:1 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:7 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:7 | 0:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|