1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2018 | VfB Hochstadt | SV Klingenmünster | 5:1 (3:0) |
12.08.2018 | FV Türk Germersheim | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | 2:5 (2:3) |
12.08.2018 | VTG Queichhambach | SV Minfeld | 5:0 (2:0) |
12.08.2018 | TuS Schaidt | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | 7:0 (4:0) |
12.08.2018 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | SV Rülzheim II | 3:2 (2:1) |
12.08.2018 | FC Bavaria Wörth | FV Neuburg | 1:2 (1:2) |
13.08.2018 | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | SV Hatzenbühl | 1:1 (1:0) |
21.08.2018 | Phönix Bellheim | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | 5:4 (2:4) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2018 | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | VfB Hochstadt | 1:0 (1:0) |
18.08.2018 | FV Neuburg | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | 1:1 (1:1) |
19.08.2018 | SV Rülzheim II | FC Bavaria Wörth | 3:1 (2:0) |
19.08.2018 | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | VTG Queichhambach | 0:3 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | 3:2 (1:1) |
19.08.2018 | SV Hatzenbühl | FV Türk Germersheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | SV Minfeld | Phönix Bellheim | 5:0 (2:0) |
19.08.2018 | SV Klingenmünster | TuS Schaidt | 1:2 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2018 | VfB Hochstadt | SV Hatzenbühl | 2:2 (0:0) |
25.08.2018 | SV Klingenmünster | VTG Queichhambach | 0:4 (0:2) |
26.08.2018 | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | SV Minfeld | 0:1 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | SV Rülzheim II | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | FV Türk Germersheim | FV Neuburg | 0:4 (0:3) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | FC Bavaria Wörth | 3:6 (2:2) |
26.08.2018 | Phönix Bellheim | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | 4:4 (4:2) |
27.08.2018 | TuS Schaidt | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | 3:2 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2018 | SV Klingenmünster | Phönix Bellheim | 2:3 (2:2) |
01.09.2018 | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | VTG Queichhambach | 0:3 (0:2) |
02.09.2018 | SV Rülzheim II | FV Türk Germersheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | SV Minfeld | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | 3:1 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | FC Bavaria Wörth | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | 4:2 (2:1) |
02.09.2018 | FV Neuburg | VfB Hochstadt | 2:3 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | SV Hatzenbühl | TuS Schaidt | 4:1 (1:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2018 | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | SV Klingenmünster | 2:4 (2:2) |
08.09.2018 | Phönix Bellheim | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | 2:4 (0:1) |
08.09.2018 | VTG Queichhambach | SV Hatzenbühl | 7:0 (3:0) |
09.09.2018 | FV Türk Germersheim | FC Bavaria Wörth | 1:1 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | SV Minfeld | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | 0:2 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | VfB Hochstadt | SV Rülzheim II | 3:2 (2:1) |
09.09.2018 | TuS Schaidt | FV Neuburg | 2:3 (0:3) |
09.09.2018 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | 1:3 (1:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2018 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | 2:0 (0:0) |
15.09.2018 | FV Neuburg | VTG Queichhambach | 2:6 (0:3) |
16.09.2018 | SV Rülzheim II | TuS Schaidt | 5:3 (1:2) |
16.09.2018 | SV Klingenmünster | SV Minfeld | 1:4 (0:2) |
16.09.2018 | FC Bavaria Wörth | VfB Hochstadt | 2:2 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | FV Türk Germersheim | 4:0 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | Phönix Bellheim | SV Hatzenbühl | 3:1 (2:1) |
18.09.2018 | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | 7:3 (3:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2018 | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | SV Hatzenbühl | 2:2 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | VTG Queichhambach | SV Rülzheim II | 2:2 (1:2) |
23.09.2018 | FV Türk Germersheim | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | 1:4 (1:2) |
23.09.2018 | VfB Hochstadt | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | 2:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Minfeld | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | 1:3 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | SV Klingenmünster | 3:4 (1:4) |
23.09.2018 | TuS Schaidt | FC Bavaria Wörth | 3:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | Phönix Bellheim | FV Neuburg | 2:3 (0:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2018 | FV Türk Germersheim | VfB Hochstadt | 0:2 (0:1) |
29.09.2018 | SV Rülzheim II | Phönix Bellheim | 2:4 (1:2) |
30.09.2018 | SV Klingenmünster | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | 1:2 (0:2) |
30.09.2018 | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | TuS Schaidt | 2:1 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | FC Bavaria Wörth | VTG Queichhambach | 0:0 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | 6:0 (3:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Hatzenbühl | SV Minfeld | 2:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | FV Neuburg | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | 3:1 (1:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2018 | VTG Queichhambach | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | 5:0 (2:0) |
06.10.2018 | SV Minfeld | FV Neuburg | 2:1 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | SV Hatzenbühl | 2:1 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | SV Rülzheim II | 0:3 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | FV Türk Germersheim | TuS Schaidt | 0:2 W |
07.10.2018 | SV Klingenmünster | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | 0:6 (0:2) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | VfB Hochstadt | 5:3 (4:0) |
07.10.2018 | Phönix Bellheim | FC Bavaria Wörth | 5:2 (1:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2018 | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | 6:0 (3:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Rülzheim II | SV Minfeld | 3:2 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | SV Hatzenbühl | SV Klingenmünster | 4:2 (2:2) |
14.10.2018 | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | Phönix Bellheim | 0:3 (0:3) |
14.10.2018 | FC Bavaria Wörth | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | 2:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | VfB Hochstadt | TuS Schaidt | 6:2 (3:2) |
14.10.2018 | FV Neuburg | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | 0:4 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | VTG Queichhambach | FV Türk Germersheim | 17:1 (10:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2018 | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | SV Rülzheim II | 2:3 (2:1) |
21.10.2018 | SV Klingenmünster | FV Neuburg | 4:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | SV Hatzenbühl | 2:2 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | VTG Queichhambach | VfB Hochstadt | 1:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Minfeld | FC Bavaria Wörth | 0:0 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | TuS Schaidt | 3:2 (2:1) |
21.10.2018 | Phönix Bellheim | FV Türk Germersheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.10.2018 | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | 0:6 (0:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2018 | SV Rülzheim II | SV Klingenmünster | 3:1 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | VfB Hochstadt | Phönix Bellheim | 2:0 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | FC Bavaria Wörth | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | 5:2 (2:1) |
28.10.2018 | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | SV Minfeld | 0:3 (0:1) |
28.10.2018 | SV Hatzenbühl | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | 1:3 (1:1) |
28.10.2018 | FV Türk Germersheim | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | 6:2 (2:1) |
28.10.2018 | TuS Schaidt | VTG Queichhambach | 2:2 (2:1) |
28.10.2018 | FV Neuburg | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | 0:2 (0:2) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | SV Klingenmünster | FC Bavaria Wörth | 1:0 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Hatzenbühl | FV Neuburg | 0:1 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | SV Minfeld | FV Türk Germersheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | VfB Hochstadt | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | 2:1 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | Phönix Bellheim | TuS Schaidt | 5:4 (2:1) |
04.11.2018 | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | SV Rülzheim II | 2:2 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | VTG Queichhambach | 1:1 (1:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2018 | VTG Queichhambach | Phönix Bellheim | 10:1 (4:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Rülzheim II | SV Hatzenbühl | 1:2 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | FV Neuburg | 3:2 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | VfB Hochstadt | SV Minfeld | 3:3 (2:2) |
11.11.2018 | FC Bavaria Wörth | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | 2:2 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | SV Klingenmünster | 3:2 (2:0) |
11.11.2018 | TuS Schaidt | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | FV Türk Germersheim | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | 2:3 (1:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2018 | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | 3:1 (1:1) |
17.11.2018 | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | VfB Hochstadt | 0:3 (0:1) |
17.11.2018 | Phönix Bellheim | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | 0:2 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | FV Neuburg | SV Rülzheim II | 2:2 (1:1) |
18.11.2018 | SV Hatzenbühl | FC Bavaria Wörth | 1:3 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Minfeld | TuS Schaidt | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | VTG Queichhambach | 1:1 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | SV Klingenmünster | FV Türk Germersheim | 4:1 (1:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2018 | SV Klingenmünster | VfB Hochstadt | 1:6 (1:1) |
25.11.2018 | SV Rülzheim II | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | 3:3 (1:1) |
25.11.2018 | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | Phönix Bellheim | 2:3 (1:3) |
25.11.2018 | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | FV Türk Germersheim | 12:0 (2:0) |
25.11.2018 | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | TuS Schaidt | 1:3 (1:1) |
25.11.2018 | SV Minfeld | VTG Queichhambach | 1:1 (1:0) |
25.11.2018 | FV Neuburg | FC Bavaria Wörth | 0:1 (0:1) |
25.11.2018 | SV Hatzenbühl | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | 1:2 (0:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.12.2018 | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | FV Neuburg | 1:3 (1:3) |
02.12.2018 | VTG Queichhambach | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | 7:0 (4:0) |
02.12.2018 | TuS Schaidt | SV Klingenmünster | 1:4 (0:2) |
02.12.2018 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.12.2018 | VfB Hochstadt | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.12.2018 | FC Bavaria Wörth | SV Rülzheim II | 2:2 (0:1) |
02.12.2018 | Phönix Bellheim | SV Minfeld | 2:1 (1:1) |
02.12.2018 | FV Türk Germersheim | SV Hatzenbühl | 1:4 (0:2) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.12.2018 | VTG Queichhambach | SV Klingenmünster | 3:0 (2:0) |
09.12.2018 | SV Rülzheim II | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | 2:3 (1:2) |
09.12.2018 | FV Neuburg | FV Türk Germersheim | 9:1 (3:0) |
09.12.2018 | SV Hatzenbühl | VfB Hochstadt | 4:1 (2:0) |
09.12.2018 | FC Bavaria Wörth | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | 1:1 (1:1) |
21.03.2019 | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | TuS Schaidt | 3:0 (1:0) |
20.04.2019 | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | Phönix Bellheim | 2:1 (0:1) |
25.04.2019 | SV Minfeld | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | 4:0 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2019 | VTG Queichhambach | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | 0:2 (0:1) |
10.03.2019 | VfB Hochstadt | FV Neuburg | 1:2 (1:1) |
10.03.2019 | FV Türk Germersheim | SV Rülzheim II | 1:8 (1:5) |
10.03.2019 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | SV Minfeld | 1:0 (1:0) |
10.03.2019 | TuS Schaidt | SV Hatzenbühl | 1:3 (0:1) |
10.03.2019 | Phönix Bellheim | SV Klingenmünster | 1:1 (0:1) |
10.03.2019 | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | FC Bavaria Wörth | 1:0 (1:0) |
09.04.2019 | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | 2:1 (0:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2019 | SV Rülzheim II | VfB Hochstadt | 1:4 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | SV Minfeld | 3:5 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | SV Klingenmünster | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | 3:3 (1:2) |
17.03.2019 | SV Hatzenbühl | VTG Queichhambach | 0:2 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | 1:0 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | FV Neuburg | TuS Schaidt | 5:0 (2:0) |
11.04.2019 | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | Phönix Bellheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.04.2019 | FC Bavaria Wörth | FV Türk Germersheim | 7:0 (3:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | FV Türk Germersheim | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | 1:3 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | TuS Schaidt | SV Rülzheim II | 1:0 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | 1:2 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | VfB Hochstadt | FC Bavaria Wörth | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | VTG Queichhambach | FV Neuburg | 3:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | 2:3 (0:3) |
24.03.2019 | SV Hatzenbühl | Phönix Bellheim | 4:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Minfeld | SV Klingenmünster | 1:1 (1:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | SV Rülzheim II | VTG Queichhambach | 3:1 (2:1) |
31.03.2019 | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | VfB Hochstadt | 1:3 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | FC Bavaria Wörth | TuS Schaidt | 3:2 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | SV Minfeld | 1:0 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Klingenmünster | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | 3:1 (2:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Hatzenbühl | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | 7:2 (4:0) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | FV Türk Germersheim | 4:2 (2:2) |
31.03.2019 | FV Neuburg | Phönix Bellheim | 3:3 (1:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2019 | Phönix Bellheim | SV Rülzheim II | 0:2 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | VfB Hochstadt | FV Türk Germersheim | 10:0 (4:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Minfeld | SV Hatzenbühl | 3:1 (3:0) |
07.04.2019 | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | FV Neuburg | 4:1 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | VTG Queichhambach | FC Bavaria Wörth | 5:1 (3:0) |
07.04.2019 | TuS Schaidt | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | 3:1 (2:1) |
07.04.2019 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | SV Klingenmünster | 1:2 (1:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | SV Rülzheim II | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | 5:0 (3:0) |
14.04.2019 | VfB Hochstadt | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | 6:0 (2:0) |
14.04.2019 | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | SV Klingenmünster | 4:0 (3:0) |
14.04.2019 | FC Bavaria Wörth | Phönix Bellheim | 0:2 W |
14.04.2019 | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | VTG Queichhambach | 0:4 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Hatzenbühl | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | 7:1 (2:1) |
14.04.2019 | FV Neuburg | SV Minfeld | 1:5 (1:3) |
14.04.2019 | TuS Schaidt | FV Türk Germersheim | 5:2 (2:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2019 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | 1:5 (0:3) |
28.04.2019 | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | FV Neuburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV Klingenmünster | SV Hatzenbühl | 4:1 (2:0) |
28.04.2019 | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | FC Bavaria Wörth | 1:2 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | SV Minfeld | SV Rülzheim II | 1:3 (0:2) |
28.04.2019 | FV Türk Germersheim | VTG Queichhambach | 1:1 (1:1) |
28.04.2019 | TuS Schaidt | VfB Hochstadt | 0:3 (0:2) |
28.04.2019 | Phönix Bellheim | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | 3:1 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2019 | VfB Hochstadt | VTG Queichhambach | 0:1 (0:1) |
01.05.2019 | FC Bavaria Wörth | SV Minfeld | 1:3 (0:1) |
01.05.2019 | SV Hatzenbühl | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | 1:4 (0:1) |
01.05.2019 | FV Neuburg | SV Klingenmünster | 4:1 (1:0) |
01.05.2019 | FV Türk Germersheim | Phönix Bellheim | 0:9 (0:3) |
02.05.2019 | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
02.05.2019 | TuS Schaidt | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | 4:0 (1:0) |
02.05.2019 | SV Rülzheim II | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | 3:0 (0:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2019 | SV Minfeld | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | 1:2 (1:1) |
05.05.2019 | VTG Queichhambach | TuS Schaidt | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | FC Bavaria Wörth | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Klingenmünster | SV Rülzheim II | 2:3 (1:2) |
05.05.2019 | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | FV Türk Germersheim | 5:1 (2:1) |
05.05.2019 | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | FV Neuburg | 5:1 (4:0) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | SV Hatzenbühl | 3:3 (1:1) |
05.05.2019 | Phönix Bellheim | VfB Hochstadt | 2:6 (1:3) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2019 | SV Rülzheim II | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | 0:2 W |
12.05.2019 | FV Türk Germersheim | SV Minfeld | 3:7 (2:5) |
12.05.2019 | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | 3:2 (0:2) |
12.05.2019 | TuS Schaidt | Phönix Bellheim | 3:2 (2:1) |
12.05.2019 | VTG Queichhambach | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | 1:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | VfB Hochstadt | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | 5:0 (3:0) |
12.05.2019 | FC Bavaria Wörth | SV Klingenmünster | 3:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | FV Neuburg | SV Hatzenbühl | 6:0 (1:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | SV Hatzenbühl | SV Rülzheim II | 2:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Minfeld | VfB Hochstadt | 1:3 (1:2) |
19.05.2019 | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | FV Türk Germersheim | 5:0 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | FV Neuburg | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | 8:0 (3:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Klingenmünster | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | 2:1 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | TuS Schaidt | 4:1 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | FC Bavaria Wörth | 2:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | Phönix Bellheim | VTG Queichhambach | 1:3 (0:2) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2019 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | Phönix Bellheim | 1:4 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | SV Rülzheim II | FV Neuburg | 4:2 (2:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | 1:6 (1:4) |
26.05.2019 | TuS Schaidt | SV Minfeld | 5:1 (4:0) |
26.05.2019 | VTG Queichhambach | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | 3:1 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | VfB Hochstadt | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | 3:1 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | FV Türk Germersheim | SV Klingenmünster | 0:2 W |
26.05.2019 | FC Bavaria Wörth | SV Hatzenbühl | 4:5 (2:2) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 101:29 | 72 | 73 |
2. | (2) | VTG Queichhambach | 30 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 102:21 | 81 | 66 |
3. | (3) | VfB Hochstadt | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 92:36 | 56 | 64 |
4. | (4) | SV Rülzheim II | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 74:52 | 22 | 50 |
5. | (8) | Phönix Bellheim | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 72:76 | -4 | 45 |
6. | (5) | SV Minfeld | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 60:50 | 10 | 44 |
7. | (6) | SV Viktoria Herxheim II | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 47:59 | -12 | 44 |
8. | (7) | FV Neuburg | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 72:64 | 8 | 42 |
9. | (11) | SV Hatzenbühl | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 66:67 | -1 | 41 |
10. | (9) | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 53:76 | -23 | 41 |
11. | (12) | TuS Schaidt | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 63:66 | -3 | 39 |
12. | (10) | FC Bavaria Wörth | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 56:54 | 2 | 38 |
13. | (13) | SV Klingenmünster | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 54:76 | -22 | 36 |
14. | (14) | ASV Lug/Schwanheim | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 47:81 | -34 | 28 |
15. | (15) | SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 46:84 | -38 | 27 |
16. | (16) | FV Türk Germersheim | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 30:144 | -114 | 8 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V H a |
F V N e |
F C B a |
P h & o u |
S p V g g |
S V K l |
V T G Q |
S V M i |
S V V i |
T S V B |
T u S F |
A S V L |
F V T & |
V f B H |
T u S S |
S V R & |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Hatzenbühl | * | 0:1 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 7:1 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 7:2 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 |
FV Neuburg | 6:0 | * | 0:1 | 3:3 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 2:6 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 8:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 9:1 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 2:2 |
FC Bavaria Wörth | 4:5 | 1:2 | * | 0:2 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 7:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 2:2 |
Phönix Bellheim | 3:1 | 2:3 | 5:2 | * | 4:4 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 5:4 | 2:0 | 2:6 | 5:4 | 0:2 |
SpVgg Oberhausen/Barbelroth | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * | 3:4 | 0:3 | 3:5 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 |
SV Klingenmünster | 4:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | * | 0:4 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:6 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 1:6 | 1:2 | 2:3 |
VTG Queichhambach | 7:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 10:1 | 7:0 | 3:0 | * | 5:0 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 17:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 |
SV Minfeld | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 1:3 |
SV Viktoria Herxheim II | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 0:3 | * | 1:0 | 1:6 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim II | 3:3 | 3:2 | 3:6 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | * | 1:5 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 5:3 | 3:2 | 3:2 |
TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler | 2:2 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 6:0 | * | 7:3 | 12:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 |
ASV Lug/Schwanheim | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:6 | 3:2 | 1:2 | * | 5:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 0:3 |
FV Türk Germersheim | 1:4 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 0:9 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:7 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 2:5 | 6:2 | * | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:8 |
VfB Hochstadt | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 10:0 | * | 6:2 | 3:2 |
TuS Schaidt | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 7:0 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 5:2 | 0:3 | * | 1:0 |
SV Rülzheim II | 1:2 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 5:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|