28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2019 | TuS Dirmstein | FC Croatia Ludwigshafen | 1:3 (0:2) |
12.05.2019 | MTSV Beindersheim | SC Alemannia Maudach | 2:8 (2:3) |
12.05.2019 | ASV Hessheim | Ludwigshafener SC II | 2:2 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | FC Arminia Ludwigshafen II | SV Obersülzen | 2:6 (0:3) |
12.05.2019 | TSG Eisenberg | ASV 1905 Edigheim | 3:1 (2:1) |
12.05.2019 | VfR Grünstadt II | DJK SF Eppstein-Flomersheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Weisenheim/Sand | SC Bobenheim-Roxheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | TuS Sausenheim | VfR Friesenheim | 1:3 (1:2) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SC Bobenheim-Roxheim | 28 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 103:29 | 74 | 71 |
2. | (2) | VfR Friesenheim | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 93:45 | 48 | 61 |
3. | (3) | SV Weisenheim/Sand | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 91:40 | 51 | 59 |
4. | (5) | TSG Eisenberg | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 71:55 | 16 | 48 |
5. | (4) | DJK SF Eppstein-Flomersheim | 28 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 75:51 | 24 | 47 |
6. | (6) | ASV Hessheim | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 75:54 | 21 | 44 |
7. | (7) | SC Alemannia Maudach | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 77:63 | 14 | 43 |
8. | (8) | VfR Grünstadt II | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 61:68 | -7 | 42 |
9. | (9) | FC Arminia Ludwigshafen II | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 65:64 | 1 | 35 |
10. | (10) | FC Croatia Ludwigshafen | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 40:61 | -21 | 33 |
11. | (11) | SV Obersülzen | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 55:78 | -23 | 33 |
12. | (12) | Ludwigshafener SC II | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 51:71 | -20 | 30 |
13. | (13) | MTSV Beindersheim | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 60:90 | -30 | 28 |
14. | (14) | TuS Sausenheim | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 50:85 | -35 | 22 |
15. | (15) | ASV 1905 Edigheim | 28 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 30:97 | -67 | 21 |
16. | (16) | TuS Dirmstein | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 48:94 | -46 | 20 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | SV Obersülzen | TSG Eisenberg | 2:1 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | FC Croatia Ludwigshafen | ASV Hessheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | VfR Friesenheim | SV Weisenheim/Sand | 4:2 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | SC Bobenheim-Roxheim | VfR Grünstadt II | 5:2 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | MTSV Beindersheim | Ludwigshafener SC II | 6:0 (4:0) |
19.05.2019 | ASV 1905 Edigheim | TuS Sausenheim | 4:9 (1:4) |
19.05.2019 | SC Alemannia Maudach | FC Arminia Ludwigshafen II | 9:0 (3:0) |
19.05.2019 | DJK SF Eppstein-Flomersheim | TuS Dirmstein | 4:2 (0:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | VfR Grünstadt II | VfR Friesenheim | 0:6 (0:2) |
26.05.2019 | SV Weisenheim/Sand | ASV 1905 Edigheim | 12:0 (6:0) |
26.05.2019 | TuS Sausenheim | SV Obersülzen | 3:4 (0:3) |
26.05.2019 | FC Arminia Ludwigshafen II | MTSV Beindersheim | 4:2 (1:1) |
26.05.2019 | ASV Hessheim | DJK SF Eppstein-Flomersheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | TSG Eisenberg | SC Alemannia Maudach | 4:3 (1:2) |
26.05.2019 | TuS Dirmstein | SC Bobenheim-Roxheim | 3:9 (2:2) |
26.05.2019 | Ludwigshafener SC II | FC Croatia Ludwigshafen | 2:1 (0:1) |