1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.08.2017 | DJK/TuS Hordel | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 0:1 (0:1) |
13.08.2017 | TuS 05 Sinsen | Lüner SV | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.08.2017 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | FC Iserlohn | 4:2 (0:1) |
13.08.2017 | SV Brackel | YEG Hassel | 1:1 (0:0) |
13.08.2017 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | Viktoria Resse | 2:1 (2:0) |
13.08.2017 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | Westfalia Wickede | 4:3 (2:2) |
13.08.2017 | SpVg Olpe | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 1:1 (1:1) |
13.08.2017 | SC Neheim | Kirchhörder SC | 2:0 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2017 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | SC Neheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
20.08.2017 | Kirchhörder SC | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 2:2 (0:1) |
20.08.2017 | Westfalia Wickede | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 0:4 (0:4) |
20.08.2017 | YEG Hassel | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:1 (0:0) |
20.08.2017 | FC Iserlohn | SpVg Olpe | 2:5 (0:0) |
20.08.2017 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | TuS 05 Sinsen | 1:1 (1:0) |
20.08.2017 | Lüner SV | DJK/TuS Hordel | 1:1 (0:0) |
20.08.2017 | Viktoria Resse | SV Brackel | 1:1 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2017 | TuS 05 Sinsen | DJK/TuS Hordel | 2:1 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Viktoria Resse | 2:2 (2:0) |
27.08.2017 | SV Brackel | Westfalia Wickede | 3:2 (1:1) |
27.08.2017 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | Kirchhörder SC | 2:0 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 2:4 |
27.08.2017 | SC Neheim | Lüner SV | 3:0 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | FC Iserlohn | 6:4 (2:1) |
27.08.2017 | SpVg Olpe | YEG Hassel | 3:2 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2017 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 1:2 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | Kirchhörder SC | SV Brackel | 4:4 (1:3) |
03.09.2017 | Westfalia Wickede | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | YEG Hassel | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 1:2 (1:1) |
03.09.2017 | FC Iserlohn | TuS 05 Sinsen | 1:1 (1:1) |
03.09.2017 | DJK/TuS Hordel | SC Neheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | Lüner SV | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 2:0 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | Viktoria Resse | SpVg Olpe | 0:1 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2017 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | DJK/TuS Hordel | 2:0 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | TuS 05 Sinsen | SC Neheim | 2:0 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Kirchhörder SC | 2:1 (1:0) |
10.09.2017 | SV Brackel | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1:3 (1:0) |
10.09.2017 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | Lüner SV | 3:3 (3:2) |
10.09.2017 | FC Iserlohn | YEG Hassel | 0:3 (0:1) |
10.09.2017 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | Viktoria Resse | 3:2 (1:1) |
10.09.2017 | SpVg Olpe | Westfalia Wickede | 1:3 (0:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2017 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:1 (1:0) |
17.09.2017 | Kirchhörder SC | SpVg Olpe | 2:4 (1:2) |
17.09.2017 | Westfalia Wickede | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 2:4 (0:2) |
17.09.2017 | Viktoria Resse | FC Iserlohn | 3:2 (2:1) |
17.09.2017 | YEG Hassel | TuS 05 Sinsen | 3:0 |
17.09.2017 | DJK/TuS Hordel | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 0:1 (0:1) |
17.09.2017 | Lüner SV | SV Brackel | 3:1 (2:0) |
17.09.2017 | SC Neheim | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 4:1 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2017 | TuS 05 Sinsen | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 2:1 |
24.09.2017 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Lüner SV | 5:0 (3:0) |
24.09.2017 | SV Brackel | DJK/TuS Hordel | 1:5 (0:3) |
24.09.2017 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | SC Neheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
24.09.2017 | YEG Hassel | Viktoria Resse | 3:0 |
24.09.2017 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | Kirchhörder SC | 4:1 (3:0) |
24.09.2017 | FC Iserlohn | Westfalia Wickede | 1:0 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | SpVg Olpe | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1:1 (0:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2017 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 1:1 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | Kirchhörder SC | FC Iserlohn | 3:4 (1:1) |
01.10.2017 | Westfalia Wickede | YEG Hassel | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 0:5 (0:3) |
01.10.2017 | DJK/TuS Hordel | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:2 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | Lüner SV | SpVg Olpe | 3:1 (3:0) |
01.10.2017 | Viktoria Resse | TuS 05 Sinsen | 1:3 |
01.10.2017 | SC Neheim | SV Brackel | 1:0 (1:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2017 | TuS 05 Sinsen | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 1:1 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SC Neheim | 4:2 (0:1) |
08.10.2017 | SV Brackel | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 4:2 (1:0) |
08.10.2017 | YEG Hassel | Kirchhörder SC | 0:2 (0:2) |
08.10.2017 | FC Iserlohn | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 0:3 (0:1) |
08.10.2017 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | Lüner SV | 3:0 (1:0) |
08.10.2017 | Viktoria Resse | Westfalia Wickede | 0:0 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | SpVg Olpe | DJK/TuS Hordel | 1:2 (0:2) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2017 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | YEG Hassel | 1:6 |
15.10.2017 | Kirchhörder SC | Viktoria Resse | 2:0 (2:0) |
15.10.2017 | Westfalia Wickede | TuS 05 Sinsen | 6:0 (2:0) |
15.10.2017 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | SV Brackel | 2:2 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:1 (1:1) |
15.10.2017 | DJK/TuS Hordel | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 0:1 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | Lüner SV | FC Iserlohn | 2:2 (2:1) |
15.10.2017 | SC Neheim | SpVg Olpe | 5:2 (1:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2017 | SpVg Olpe | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 0:1 (0:1) |
22.10.2017 | TuS 05 Sinsen | SV Brackel | 1:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | Westfalia Wickede | Kirchhörder SC | 3:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | YEG Hassel | Lüner SV | 0:1 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | FC Iserlohn | DJK/TuS Hordel | 4:1 (2:1) |
22.10.2017 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | SC Neheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | Viktoria Resse | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 0:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2017 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | Westfalia Wickede | 1:2 (0:1) |
29.10.2017 | Kirchhörder SC | TuS 05 Sinsen | 1:0 (0:0) |
29.10.2017 | SV Brackel | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:2 (1:0) |
29.10.2017 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | SpVg Olpe | 4:1 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 0:4 (0:2) |
29.10.2017 | DJK/TuS Hordel | YEG Hassel | 0:1 (0:1) |
29.10.2017 | Lüner SV | Viktoria Resse | 3:2 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | SC Neheim | FC Iserlohn | 3:4 (2:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2017 | TuS 05 Sinsen | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:3 (0:2) |
05.11.2017 | Kirchhörder SC | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1:1 (0:1) |
05.11.2017 | Westfalia Wickede | Lüner SV | 3:0 (1:0) |
05.11.2017 | YEG Hassel | SC Neheim | 2:2 (0:1) |
05.11.2017 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | Viktoria Resse | DJK/TuS Hordel | 2:0 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | SpVg Olpe | SV Brackel | 3:2 (0:1) |
23.11.2017 | FC Iserlohn | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 5:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2017 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SpVg Olpe | 2:0 (0:0) |
12.11.2017 | TuS 05 Sinsen | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 0:1 |
12.11.2017 | SV Brackel | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 1:1 (0:0) |
12.11.2017 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | YEG Hassel | 2:6 |
12.11.2017 | DJK/TuS Hordel | Westfalia Wickede | 2:0 (1:0) |
12.11.2017 | Lüner SV | Kirchhörder SC | 1:0 (0:0) |
12.11.2017 | SC Neheim | Viktoria Resse | 4:0 (2:0) |
29.11.2017 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | FC Iserlohn | 2:1 (1:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | Viktoria Resse | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 2:5 |
19.11.2017 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | Lüner SV | 3:1 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | Kirchhörder SC | DJK/TuS Hordel | 1:3 (0:2) |
19.11.2017 | Westfalia Wickede | SC Neheim | 2:2 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | YEG Hassel | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 1:2 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | FC Iserlohn | SV Brackel | 1:1 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:3 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | SpVg Olpe | TuS 05 Sinsen | 3:2 (3:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2017 | YEG Hassel | SV Brackel | 1:3 (0:1) |
07.12.2017 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | SpVg Olpe | 2:1 (1:0) |
16.02.2018 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | DJK/TuS Hordel | 2:3 (1:0) |
18.02.2018 | Lüner SV | TuS 05 Sinsen | 3:1 (2:1) |
18.02.2018 | FC Iserlohn | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:2 (0:0) |
18.02.2018 | Westfalia Wickede | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 3:2 (1:1) |
18.02.2018 | Kirchhörder SC | SC Neheim | 3:3 (2:3) |
11.04.2018 | Viktoria Resse | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 1:3 (0:2) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2018 | SC Neheim | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1:2 (0:1) |
02.04.2018 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | Kirchhörder SC | 3:2 (2:1) |
02.04.2018 | SV Brackel | Viktoria Resse | 2:2 (2:1) |
02.04.2018 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | YEG Hassel | 0:3 (0:1) |
02.04.2018 | SpVg Olpe | FC Iserlohn | 1:3 (1:2) |
02.04.2018 | TuS 05 Sinsen | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 1:1 (1:0) |
02.04.2018 | DJK/TuS Hordel | Lüner SV | 3:2 (2:1) |
18.04.2018 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | Westfalia Wickede | 2:1 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.02.2018 | DJK/TuS Hordel | TuS 05 Sinsen | 2:1 (0:0) |
25.02.2018 | Westfalia Wickede | SV Brackel | 4:0 (2:0) |
25.02.2018 | Kirchhörder SC | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 0:2 (0:0) |
25.02.2018 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 1:0 |
25.02.2018 | FC Iserlohn | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 1:2 (1:2) |
25.04.2018 | YEG Hassel | SpVg Olpe | 3:0 (3:0) |
25.04.2018 | Viktoria Resse | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:3 (1:1) |
26.04.2018 | Lüner SV | SC Neheim | 2:2 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2018 | SV Brackel | Kirchhörder SC | 3:0 (0:0) |
04.03.2018 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Westfalia Wickede | 4:0 (2:0) |
04.03.2018 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | YEG Hassel | 2:3 (1:2) |
04.03.2018 | TuS 05 Sinsen | FC Iserlohn | 3:0 (0:0) |
04.03.2018 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | Lüner SV | 2:1 (1:1) |
04.03.2018 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1:1 (0:0) |
04.03.2018 | SC Neheim | DJK/TuS Hordel | 3:4 (1:2) |
04.03.2018 | SpVg Olpe | Viktoria Resse | 3:0 (1:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2018 | Kirchhörder SC | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | SV Brackel | 3:4 (1:1) |
11.03.2018 | Lüner SV | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | DJK/TuS Hordel | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 1:3 (1:2) |
11.03.2018 | YEG Hassel | FC Iserlohn | 1:0 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | Viktoria Resse | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | Westfalia Wickede | SpVg Olpe | 0:3 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | SC Neheim | TuS 05 Sinsen | 1:3 (0:3) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2018 | SV Brackel | Lüner SV | 3:1 (0:1) |
18.03.2018 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | Westfalia Wickede | 0:4 (0:2) |
18.03.2018 | FC Iserlohn | Viktoria Resse | 7:1 (4:1) |
18.03.2018 | TuS 05 Sinsen | YEG Hassel | 2:2 (1:0) |
18.03.2018 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | SC Neheim | 2:2 (1:1) |
18.03.2018 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | DJK/TuS Hordel | 5:2 (2:0) |
18.03.2018 | SpVg Olpe | Kirchhörder SC | 1:4 (1:2) |
19.04.2018 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1:3 (0:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2018 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | TuS 05 Sinsen | 7:1 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | Lüner SV | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:2 (1:1) |
25.03.2018 | DJK/TuS Hordel | SV Brackel | 7:2 (3:0) |
25.03.2018 | Viktoria Resse | YEG Hassel | 1:5 (1:3) |
25.03.2018 | Westfalia Wickede | FC Iserlohn | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | Kirchhörder SC | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 3:1 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | SpVg Olpe | 2:0 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | SC Neheim | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 1:3 (1:2) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2018 | SV Brackel | SC Neheim | 1:4 (1:2) |
07.04.2018 | FC Iserlohn | Kirchhörder SC | 2:2 (2:1) |
08.04.2018 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1:3 (1:1) |
08.04.2018 | YEG Hassel | Westfalia Wickede | 2:1 (2:0) |
08.04.2018 | TuS 05 Sinsen | Viktoria Resse | 2:0 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 7:0 (3:0) |
08.04.2018 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | DJK/TuS Hordel | 1:4 (0:2) |
08.04.2018 | SpVg Olpe | Lüner SV | 1:3 (1:1) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2018 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | FC Iserlohn | 2:1 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | TuS 05 Sinsen | 2:1 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | SV Brackel | 5:4 (1:2) |
15.04.2018 | Kirchhörder SC | YEG Hassel | 2:1 (0:1) |
15.04.2018 | DJK/TuS Hordel | SpVg Olpe | 1:1 (1:1) |
15.04.2018 | SC Neheim | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 4:3 (1:1) |
15.04.2018 | Lüner SV | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 6:1 (2:0) |
02.05.2018 | Westfalia Wickede | Viktoria Resse | 7:0 (0:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2018 | YEG Hassel | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 0:0 |
22.04.2018 | Viktoria Resse | Kirchhörder SC | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | TuS 05 Sinsen | Westfalia Wickede | 4:2 (2:1) |
22.04.2018 | SV Brackel | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 1:1 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 4:1 (2:1) |
22.04.2018 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | DJK/TuS Hordel | 1:2 (0:2) |
22.04.2018 | FC Iserlohn | Lüner SV | 1:0 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | SpVg Olpe | SC Neheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2018 | SV Brackel | TuS 05 Sinsen | 0:6 (0:1) |
29.04.2018 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 3:1 (0:1) |
29.04.2018 | Kirchhörder SC | Westfalia Wickede | 2:1 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | Viktoria Resse | 3:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | Lüner SV | YEG Hassel | 0:3 (0:1) |
29.04.2018 | DJK/TuS Hordel | FC Iserlohn | 3:2 (1:0) |
29.04.2018 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | SpVg Olpe | 3:1 (1:0) |
29.04.2018 | SC Neheim | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 3:0 (0:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2018 | Westfalia Wickede | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 2:1 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | TuS 05 Sinsen | Kirchhörder SC | 0:0 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SV Brackel | 1:0 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | SpVg Olpe | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 3:3 (0:2) |
06.05.2018 | FC Iserlohn | SC Neheim | 3:2 (1:2) |
06.05.2018 | YEG Hassel | DJK/TuS Hordel | 5:1 (3:0) |
06.05.2018 | Viktoria Resse | Lüner SV | 3:3 (2:2) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2018 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | TuS 05 Sinsen | 1:6 (1:3) |
13.05.2018 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | Kirchhörder SC | 2:4 (1:1) |
13.05.2018 | Lüner SV | Westfalia Wickede | 3:3 (2:1) |
13.05.2018 | DJK/TuS Hordel | Viktoria Resse | 1:1 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | FC Iserlohn | 2:2 (2:1) |
13.05.2018 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 4:3 (3:1) |
13.05.2018 | SV Brackel | SpVg Olpe | 4:1 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | SC Neheim | YEG Hassel | 2:5 (1:2) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2018 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | TuS 05 Sinsen | 2:4 (0:1) |
21.05.2018 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | SV Brackel | 2:5 (1:3) |
21.05.2018 | FC Iserlohn | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 0:0 (0:0) |
21.05.2018 | YEG Hassel | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 7:0 (4:0) |
21.05.2018 | Viktoria Resse | SC Neheim | 2:3 (2:1) |
21.05.2018 | Westfalia Wickede | DJK/TuS Hordel | 1:2 (0:0) |
21.05.2018 | SpVg Olpe | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:2 (1:1) |
21.05.2018 | Kirchhörder SC | Lüner SV | 3:1 (1:1) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2018 | Lüner SV | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 5:4 (1:2) |
27.05.2018 | DJK/TuS Hordel | Kirchhörder SC | 4:4 (1:4) |
27.05.2018 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | Viktoria Resse | 2:0 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | YEG Hassel | 4:1 (3:1) |
27.05.2018 | SV Brackel | FC Iserlohn | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 1:1 (1:1) |
27.05.2018 | TuS 05 Sinsen | SpVg Olpe | 4:0 (2:0) |
27.05.2018 | SC Neheim | Westfalia Wickede | 1:2 (0:2) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 70:29 | 41 | 68 |
2. | (3) | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 60:44 | 16 | 55 |
3. | (2) | YEG Hassel | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 72:35 | 37 | 54 |
4. | (4) | SpVgg Erkenschwick (A) | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 56:45 | 11 | 51 |
5. | (5) | DJK/TuS Hordel | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 57:54 | 3 | 46 |
6. | (6) | TuS 05 Sinsen | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 55:47 | 8 | 45 |
7. | (7) | SC Neheim | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 63:56 | 7 | 40 |
8. | (9) | Lüner SV | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 52:59 | -7 | 40 |
9. | (10) | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl (N) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 60:83 | -23 | 40 |
10. | (11) | Westfalia Wickede | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 57:48 | 9 | 39 |
11. | (8) | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 53:61 | -8 | 39 |
12. | (12) | Kirchhörder SC | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 49:56 | -7 | 36 |
13. | (13) | FC Iserlohn | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 56:60 | -4 | 35 |
14. | (14) | SV Brackel | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 57:71 | -14 | 34 |
15. | (15) | SpVg Olpe | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 41:64 | -23 | 28 |
16. | (16) | Viktoria Resse (N) | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 31:77 | -46 | 16 |
Heim \ Ausw | D J K / T |
D S C W |
F C I s |
H o l z w |
K i r c h |
L & u u m |
S C N e |
S G F i |
S V B r |
S V C o |
S p V g |
S p V g g |
T u S 0 |
V i k t o |
W e s t f |
Y E G H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DJK/TuS Hordel | * | 1:2 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 4:4 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 7:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:4 | * | 4:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:6 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 0:3 |
FC Iserlohn | 4:1 | 0:2 | * | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 |
Holzwickeder Sport Club | 5:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | * | 2:0 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 7:0 | 2:2 | 4:3 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 |
Kirchhörder SC | 1:3 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 0:2 | * | 3:1 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 |
Lüner SV | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 1:0 | * | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 5:4 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 0:3 |
SC Neheim | 3:4 | 4:3 | 3:4 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | * | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 2:5 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl (N) | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:5 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | * | 5:4 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 7:1 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 2:6 |
SV Brackel | 1:5 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 4:2 | * | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 0:6 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 |
SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 1:2 | 0:3 | 6:4 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 2:5 | * | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 2:3 |
SpVg Olpe | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | * | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 3:2 |
SpVgg Erkenschwick (A) | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:4 | 1:1 | 2:0 | * | 2:4 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:6 |
TuS 05 Sinsen | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 0:1 | * | 2:0 | 4:2 | 2:2 |
Viktoria Resse (N) | 2:0 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | * | 0:0 | 1:5 |
Westfalia Wickede | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 7:0 | * | 0:0 |
YEG Hassel | 5:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 7:0 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|