1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.08.2017 | SV Pastow | Rostocker FC | 0:2 (0:1) |
05.08.2017 | Gnoiener SV | TSV Bützow | 0:3 (0:2) |
05.08.2017 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Grimmener SV | 1:1 (0:1) |
05.08.2017 | Güstrower SC 09 | Pommern Stralsund | 2:1 (1:1) |
05.08.2017 | MSV Pampow | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | 2:0 (0:0) |
06.08.2017 | Greifswalder FC | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | 1:0 (0:0) |
12.08.2017 | FSV Malchin | TSV Friedland | 1:1 (1:1) |
07.10.2017 | FC FK Rene Schneider | SV Görmin | 1:1 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2017 | Pommern Stralsund | Greifswalder FC | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.08.2017 | Rostocker FC | FC FK Rene Schneider | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.08.2017 | Grimmener SV | FSV Malchin | 2:2 (2:1) |
18.08.2017 | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | Güstrower SC 09 | 1:7 (1:3) |
19.08.2017 | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | SV Pastow | 0:3 (0:0) |
19.08.2017 | SV Görmin | Gnoiener SV | 1:1 (1:0) |
19.08.2017 | TSV Bützow | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 2:2 (0:2) |
19.08.2017 | TSV Friedland | MSV Pampow | 0:2 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2017 | Grimmener SV | TSV Bützow | 2:2 (1:1) |
25.08.2017 | Gnoiener SV | Rostocker FC | 3:2 (2:0) |
26.08.2017 | FSV Malchin | MSV Pampow | 0:2 (0:1) |
26.08.2017 | FC FK Rene Schneider | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | 3:3 (1:3) |
26.08.2017 | SV Pastow | Pommern Stralsund | 3:1 (1:0) |
26.08.2017 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | SV Görmin | 3:0 (0:0) |
26.08.2017 | Güstrower SC 09 | TSV Friedland | 1:0 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | Greifswalder FC | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | 3:1 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2017 | MSV Pampow | Güstrower SC 09 | 0:4 (0:2) |
09.09.2017 | Pommern Stralsund | FC FK Rene Schneider | 0:1 (0:0) |
09.09.2017 | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | Gnoiener SV | 1:1 (0:1) |
09.09.2017 | Rostocker FC | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 2:2 (0:1) |
09.09.2017 | SV Görmin | Grimmener SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2017 | TSV Bützow | FSV Malchin | 5:0 (2:0) |
09.09.2017 | TSV Friedland | Greifswalder FC | 0:5 (0:1) |
09.09.2017 | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | SV Pastow | 0:0 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2017 | Gnoiener SV | Pommern Stralsund | 3:1 (0:0) |
15.09.2017 | Greifswalder FC | MSV Pampow | 3:2 (2:1) |
16.09.2017 | FSV Malchin | Güstrower SC 09 | 0:2 (0:1) |
16.09.2017 | FC FK Rene Schneider | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | 2:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2017 | SV Pastow | TSV Friedland | 4:1 (1:0) |
16.09.2017 | TSV Bützow | SV Görmin | 4:0 (2:0) |
16.09.2017 | Grimmener SV | Rostocker FC | 1:3 (1:2) |
16.09.2017 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | 2:1 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2017 | Güstrower SC 09 | Greifswalder FC | 4:2 (0:2) |
23.09.2017 | Pommern Stralsund | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 0:4 (0:1) |
23.09.2017 | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | Grimmener SV | 3:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2017 | Rostocker FC | TSV Bützow | 4:1 (2:1) |
23.09.2017 | SV Görmin | FSV Malchin | 1:3 (0:0) |
23.09.2017 | SV Pastow | MSV Pampow | 1:3 (1:2) |
23.09.2017 | TSV Friedland | FC FK Rene Schneider | 0:1 (0:1) |
23.09.2017 | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | Gnoiener SV | 3:1 (3:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2017 | Gnoiener SV | TSV Friedland | 2:2 (1:0) |
30.09.2017 | FC FK Rene Schneider | MSV Pampow | 0:2 (0:0) |
30.09.2017 | FSV Malchin | Greifswalder FC | 1:4 (0:1) |
30.09.2017 | SV Pastow | Güstrower SC 09 | 0:5 (0:2) |
30.09.2017 | SV Görmin | Rostocker FC | 0:4 (0:1) |
30.09.2017 | TSV Bützow | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | 0:1 (0:1) |
30.09.2017 | Grimmener SV | Pommern Stralsund | 3:1 (2:0) |
30.09.2017 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | 7:0 (2:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2017 | TSV Friedland | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 0:4 (0:2) |
13.10.2017 | Güstrower SC 09 | FC FK Rene Schneider | 4:2 (2:2) |
13.10.2017 | Greifswalder FC | SV Pastow | 4:0 (2:0) |
13.10.2017 | MSV Pampow | Gnoiener SV | 5:1 (3:1) |
14.10.2017 | Pommern Stralsund | TSV Bützow | 0:2 (0:0) |
14.10.2017 | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | SV Görmin | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.10.2017 | Rostocker FC | FSV Malchin | 4:3 (3:2) |
14.10.2017 | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | Grimmener SV | 3:3 (1:3) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2017 | Gnoiener SV | Güstrower SC 09 | 0:4 (0:2) |
21.10.2017 | FSV Malchin | SV Pastow | 4:1 (2:0) |
21.10.2017 | Rostocker FC | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | 4:1 (2:0) |
21.10.2017 | SV Görmin | Pommern Stralsund | 0:1 (0:1) |
21.10.2017 | TSV Bützow | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | 5:0 (3:0) |
21.10.2017 | Grimmener SV | TSV Friedland | 3:4 (1:1) |
21.10.2017 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | MSV Pampow | 0:2 (0:1) |
22.10.2017 | FC FK Rene Schneider | Greifswalder FC | 0:1 (0:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2017 | Greifswalder FC | Gnoiener SV | 6:0 (3:0) |
27.10.2017 | MSV Pampow | Grimmener SV | 4:1 (2:0) |
28.10.2017 | Pommern Stralsund | Rostocker FC | 0:6 (0:4) |
28.10.2017 | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | FSV Malchin | 2:0 (1:0) |
28.10.2017 | SV Pastow | FC FK Rene Schneider | 2:1 (0:0) |
28.10.2017 | TSV Friedland | TSV Bützow | 1:3 (1:2) |
28.10.2017 | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | SV Görmin | 2:0 (1:0) |
28.10.2017 | Güstrower SC 09 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 4:0 (2:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2017 | FSV Malchin | FC FK Rene Schneider | 1:2 (0:2) |
04.11.2017 | Gnoiener SV | SV Pastow | 0:1 (0:1) |
04.11.2017 | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | Pommern Stralsund | 1:1 (0:0) |
04.11.2017 | Rostocker FC | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | 5:1 (2:0) |
04.11.2017 | SV Görmin | TSV Friedland | 0:3 (0:0) |
04.11.2017 | Grimmener SV | Güstrower SC 09 | 3:2 (0:2) |
04.11.2017 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Greifswalder FC | 2:3 (0:1) |
17.04.2018 | TSV Bützow | MSV Pampow | 1:1 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2017 | TSV Bützow | Greifswalder FC | 0:4 (0:2) |
18.11.2017 | FSV Malchin | Gnoiener SV | 1:1 (0:0) |
18.11.2017 | Pommern Stralsund | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | 1:3 (0:1) |
18.11.2017 | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | TSV Friedland | 0:1 (0:1) |
18.11.2017 | Rostocker FC | MSV Pampow | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.11.2017 | SV Görmin | Güstrower SC 09 | 1:1 (0:1) |
18.11.2017 | Grimmener SV | SV Pastow | 0:3 (0:2) |
18.11.2017 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | FC FK Rene Schneider | 2:2 (2:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2017 | MSV Pampow | SV Görmin | 4:0 (3:0) |
24.11.2017 | Greifswalder FC | Grimmener SV | 2:1 (1:0) |
24.11.2017 | Güstrower SC 09 | TSV Bützow | 4:0 (3:0) |
25.11.2017 | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | 2:1 (0:1) |
25.11.2017 | Pommern Stralsund | FSV Malchin | 4:0 (1:0) |
25.11.2017 | FC FK Rene Schneider | Gnoiener SV | 5:1 (1:0) |
25.11.2017 | SV Pastow | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 2:5 (1:1) |
25.11.2017 | TSV Friedland | Rostocker FC | 1:4 (0:3) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2017 | Gnoiener SV | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 5:3 (3:0) |
02.12.2017 | FSV Malchin | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
02.12.2017 | FC FK Rene Schneider | Grimmener SV | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.12.2017 | SV Pastow | TSV Bützow | 3:2 (2:1) |
02.12.2017 | MSV Pampow | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | 4:1 (1:1) |
02.12.2017 | TSV Friedland | Pommern Stralsund | 1:3 (1:1) |
02.12.2017 | Güstrower SC 09 | Rostocker FC | 2:2 (0:0) |
03.12.2017 | Greifswalder FC | SV Görmin | 4:0 (2:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.12.2017 | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | Güstrower SC 09 | 0:3 (0:1) |
09.12.2017 | Pommern Stralsund | MSV Pampow | 3:3 (0:0) |
09.12.2017 | Rostocker FC | Greifswalder FC | 0:0 (0:0) |
09.12.2017 | SV Görmin | SV Pastow | 0:2 (0:1) |
09.12.2017 | FC FK Rene Schneider | TSV Bützow | 2:1 (0:1) |
09.12.2017 | Grimmener SV | Gnoiener SV | 3:0 (1:0) |
09.12.2017 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | FSV Malchin | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | TSV Friedland | 1:0 (1:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.02.2018 | FC FK Rene Schneider | FSV Malchin | 3:2 (2:1) |
24.02.2018 | SV Pastow | Gnoiener SV | 3:0 (3:0) |
24.02.2018 | Pommern Stralsund | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | 1:5 (0:1) |
24.02.2018 | TSV Friedland | SV Görmin | 2:0 (0:0) |
24.02.2018 | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | Rostocker FC | 0:2 (0:2) |
24.02.2018 | Güstrower SC 09 | Grimmener SV | 6:0 (2:0) |
02.04.2018 | MSV Pampow | TSV Bützow | 1:1 (1:1) |
01.05.2018 | Greifswalder FC | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 5:2 (1:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2018 | TSV Friedland | FSV Malchin | 0:3 (0:3) |
23.03.2018 | Grimmener SV | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 3:3 (1:2) |
23.03.2018 | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | Greifswalder FC | 1:7 (0:6) |
24.03.2018 | Pommern Stralsund | Güstrower SC 09 | 2:3 (1:0) |
24.03.2018 | SV Görmin | FC FK Rene Schneider | 1:5 (0:3) |
24.03.2018 | Rostocker FC | SV Pastow | 3:0 (1:0) |
01.05.2018 | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | MSV Pampow | 1:2 (0:2) |
17.05.2018 | TSV Bützow | Gnoiener SV | 0:3 (0:2) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2018 | Güstrower SC 09 | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | 4:0 (0:0) |
10.03.2018 | SV Pastow | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | 1:1 (0:1) |
10.03.2018 | FC FK Rene Schneider | Rostocker FC | 0:4 (0:2) |
10.03.2018 | FSV Malchin | Grimmener SV | 4:2 (2:2) |
10.03.2018 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | TSV Bützow | 2:1 (0:1) |
24.03.2018 | MSV Pampow | TSV Friedland | 6:1 (4:0) |
09.05.2018 | Gnoiener SV | SV Görmin | 1:1 (0:1) |
18.05.2018 | Greifswalder FC | Pommern Stralsund | 6:1 (3:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2018 | TSV Friedland | Güstrower SC 09 | 0:8 (0:3) |
16.03.2018 | MSV Pampow | FSV Malchin | 7:0 (3:0) |
17.03.2018 | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | FC FK Rene Schneider | 0:4 (0:1) |
17.03.2018 | SV Görmin | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 2:6 (0:4) |
17.03.2018 | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | Greifswalder FC | 0:2 (0:2) |
17.03.2018 | TSV Bützow | Grimmener SV | 1:1 (0:1) |
01.05.2018 | Rostocker FC | Gnoiener SV | 3:2 (1:2) |
10.05.2018 | Pommern Stralsund | SV Pastow | 2:0 (0:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2018 | SV Pastow | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | 2:3 (1:1) |
31.03.2018 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Rostocker FC | 1:2 (0:0) |
31.03.2018 | Grimmener SV | SV Görmin | 2:0 (1:0) |
31.03.2018 | FSV Malchin | TSV Bützow | 1:4 (0:1) |
01.05.2018 | FC FK Rene Schneider | Pommern Stralsund | 2:1 (1:1) |
09.05.2018 | Greifswalder FC | TSV Friedland | 4:1 (2:0) |
18.05.2018 | Güstrower SC 09 | MSV Pampow | 1:3 (1:1) |
21.05.2018 | Gnoiener SV | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | 1:1 (0:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2018 | Güstrower SC 09 | FSV Malchin | 3:2 (1:1) |
06.04.2018 | MSV Pampow | Greifswalder FC | 2:1 (1:0) |
07.04.2018 | Pommern Stralsund | Gnoiener SV | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2018 | TSV Friedland | SV Pastow | 0:4 (0:2) |
07.04.2018 | SV Görmin | TSV Bützow | 0:1 (0:1) |
07.04.2018 | Rostocker FC | Grimmener SV | 5:0 (2:0) |
07.04.2018 | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 1:5 (0:0) |
07.04.2018 | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | FC FK Rene Schneider | 1:3 (0:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2018 | Greifswalder FC | Güstrower SC 09 | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2018 | Gnoiener SV | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | 0:3 (0:2) |
14.04.2018 | Grimmener SV | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | 0:1 (0:0) |
14.04.2018 | TSV Bützow | Rostocker FC | 2:1 (0:1) |
14.04.2018 | FSV Malchin | SV Görmin | 2:1 (0:0) |
14.04.2018 | FC FK Rene Schneider | TSV Friedland | 4:1 (2:1) |
14.04.2018 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Pommern Stralsund | 5:2 (1:0) |
14.04.2018 | MSV Pampow | SV Pastow | 2:1 (2:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2018 | MSV Pampow | FC FK Rene Schneider | 4:0 (1:0) |
20.04.2018 | Greifswalder FC | FSV Malchin | 5:1 (4:1) |
21.04.2018 | TSV Friedland | Gnoiener SV | 1:3 (0:3) |
21.04.2018 | Rostocker FC | SV Görmin | 1:2 (0:1) |
21.04.2018 | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | TSV Bützow | 1:0 (0:0) |
21.04.2018 | Pommern Stralsund | Grimmener SV | 1:1 (0:1) |
21.04.2018 | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 3:3 (2:0) |
21.04.2018 | Güstrower SC 09 | SV Pastow | 1:1 (1:1) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2018 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | TSV Friedland | 7:2 (2:2) |
27.04.2018 | Gnoiener SV | MSV Pampow | 1:5 (0:5) |
28.04.2018 | Grimmener SV | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | 2:2 (1:1) |
28.04.2018 | TSV Bützow | Pommern Stralsund | 0:1 (0:1) |
28.04.2018 | SV Görmin | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | 0:1 (0:1) |
28.04.2018 | FSV Malchin | Rostocker FC | 1:3 (0:1) |
28.04.2018 | SV Pastow | Greifswalder FC | 0:3 (0:0) |
28.04.2018 | FC FK Rene Schneider | Güstrower SC 09 | 1:4 (0:1) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2018 | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | Rostocker FC | 3:3 (1:1) |
04.05.2018 | Güstrower SC 09 | Gnoiener SV | 3:2 (0:2) |
04.05.2018 | Greifswalder FC | FC FK Rene Schneider | 5:0 (3:0) |
05.05.2018 | SV Pastow | FSV Malchin | 3:1 (2:1) |
05.05.2018 | Pommern Stralsund | SV Görmin | 6:0 (3:0) |
05.05.2018 | TSV Friedland | Grimmener SV | 0:4 (0:2) |
05.05.2018 | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | TSV Bützow | 0:3 (0:2) |
05.05.2018 | MSV Pampow | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 3:2 (2:2) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2018 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Güstrower SC 09 | 2:1 (1:0) |
09.05.2018 | Grimmener SV | MSV Pampow | 2:0 (2:0) |
12.05.2018 | SV Görmin | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | 3:1 (0:1) |
12.05.2018 | Rostocker FC | Pommern Stralsund | 6:1 (5:0) |
12.05.2018 | FSV Malchin | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | 3:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2018 | FC FK Rene Schneider | SV Pastow | 1:3 (0:0) |
12.05.2018 | Gnoiener SV | Greifswalder FC | 0:2 (0:1) |
12.05.2018 | TSV Bützow | TSV Friedland | 0:0 (0:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2018 | Gnoiener SV | FC FK Rene Schneider | 0:2 (0:1) |
25.05.2018 | Grimmener SV | Greifswalder FC | 1:5 (0:2) |
25.05.2018 | TSV Bützow | Güstrower SC 09 | 2:3 (0:1) |
26.05.2018 | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | 4:1 (2:0) |
26.05.2018 | FSV Malchin | Pommern Stralsund | 4:2 (1:2) |
26.05.2018 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | SV Pastow | 1:4 (0:0) |
26.05.2018 | SV Görmin | MSV Pampow | 1:6 (0:1) |
26.05.2018 | Rostocker FC | TSV Friedland | 7:1 (2:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2018 | Greifswalder FC | TSV Bützow | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.06.2018 | Gnoiener SV | FSV Malchin | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.06.2018 | TSV Friedland | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | 2:4 (1:2) |
02.06.2018 | SV Pastow | Grimmener SV | 5:1 (2:0) |
02.06.2018 | FC FK Rene Schneider | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
02.06.2018 | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | Pommern Stralsund | 4:1 (2:1) |
02.06.2018 | Güstrower SC 09 | SV Görmin | 5:1 (2:0) |
02.06.2018 | MSV Pampow | Rostocker FC | 0:0 (0:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.06.2018 | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | FSV Malchin | 5:0 (3:0) |
09.06.2018 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Gnoiener SV | 7:3 (3:0) |
09.06.2018 | Grimmener SV | FC FK Rene Schneider | 0:3 (0:1) |
09.06.2018 | TSV Bützow | SV Pastow | 0:1 (0:1) |
09.06.2018 | SV Görmin | Greifswalder FC | 2:2 (2:2) |
09.06.2018 | Rostocker FC | Güstrower SC 09 | 3:1 (2:1) |
09.06.2018 | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | MSV Pampow | 4:1 (2:0) |
09.06.2018 | Pommern Stralsund | TSV Friedland | 2:1 (2:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.06.2018 | TSV Friedland | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | 2:2 (0:1) |
16.06.2018 | MSV Pampow | Pommern Stralsund | 6:0 (2:0) |
16.06.2018 | Güstrower SC 09 | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | 10:4 (4:1) |
16.06.2018 | Greifswalder FC | Rostocker FC | 5:0 (3:0) |
16.06.2018 | SV Pastow | SV Görmin | 8:0 (3:0) |
16.06.2018 | TSV Bützow | FC FK Rene Schneider | 1:1 (1:0) |
16.06.2018 | Gnoiener SV | Grimmener SV | 5:1 (2:0) |
16.06.2018 | FSV Malchin | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 2:5 (2:3) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Greifswalder FC | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 98:22 | 76 | 78 |
2. | (2) | Güstrower SC 09 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 102:35 | 67 | 70 |
3. | (3) | MSV Pampow | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 87:31 | 56 | 70 |
4. | (4) | Rostocker FC | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 85:37 | 48 | 63 |
5. | (5) | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 91:58 | 33 | 54 |
6. | (6) | SV Pastow | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 61:47 | 14 | 51 |
7. | (7) | FC FK Rene Schneider | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 52:49 | 3 | 48 |
8. | (8) | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 48:64 | -16 | 39 |
9. | (9) | TSV Bützow | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 47:42 | 5 | 37 |
10. | (10) | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 44:71 | -27 | 32 |
11. | (11) | FSV Malchin (N) | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 44:76 | -32 | 28 |
12. | (12) | Grimmener SV | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 44:73 | -29 | 27 |
13. | (14) | Gnoiener SV (N) | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 41:74 | -33 | 26 |
14. | (13) | Pommern Stralsund | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 40:77 | -37 | 25 |
15. | (15) | TSV Friedland | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 29:92 | -63 | 16 |
16. | (16) | SV Görmin | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 19:84 | -65 | 14 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
F C F K |
F S V E |
F S V M |
G n o i e |
G r e i f |
G r i m m |
G & u u m |
M S V P |
P o m m e |
R o s t o |
S G A u |
S V G & |
S V P a |
T S V B |
T S V F |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Neubrandenburg | * | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 7:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 7:0 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 7:2 |
FC FK Rene Schneider | 0:2 | * | 3:3 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 4:1 |
FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | 1:5 | 0:4 | * | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:7 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 |
FSV Malchin (N) | 2:5 | 1:2 | 3:0 | * | 1:1 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:4 | 1:1 |
Gnoiener SV (N) | 5:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | * | 0:2 | 5:1 | 0:4 | 1:5 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 |
Greifswalder FC | 5:2 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 6:0 | * | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 6:1 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 |
Grimmener SV | 3:3 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:5 | * | 3:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 3:4 |
Güstrower SC 09 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 10:4 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 6:0 | * | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 |
MSV Pampow | 3:2 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 7:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 0:4 | * | 6:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 6:1 |
Pommern Stralsund | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 3:3 | * | 0:6 | 1:3 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 |
Rostocker FC | 2:2 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 4:3 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 6:1 | * | 5:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 7:1 |
SG Aufbau Boizenburg | 3:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 1:7 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 0:2 | * | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:0 |
SV Görmin | 2:6 | 1:5 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:6 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 3:1 | * | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:3 |
SV Pastow | 2:5 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 5:1 | 0:5 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 8:0 | * | 3:2 | 4:1 |
TSV Bützow | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 0:1 | * | 0:0 |
TSV Friedland | 0:4 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:5 | 0:4 | 0:8 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 1:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|