29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.06.2018 | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | FSV Malchin | 5:0 (3:0) |
09.06.2018 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Gnoiener SV | 7:3 (3:0) |
09.06.2018 | Grimmener SV | FC FK Rene Schneider | 0:3 (0:1) |
09.06.2018 | TSV Bützow | SV Pastow | 0:1 (0:1) |
09.06.2018 | SV Görmin | Greifswalder FC | 2:2 (2:2) |
09.06.2018 | Rostocker FC | Güstrower SC 09 | 3:1 (2:1) |
09.06.2018 | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | MSV Pampow | 4:1 (2:0) |
09.06.2018 | Pommern Stralsund | TSV Friedland | 2:1 (2:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Greifswalder FC | 29 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 93:22 | 71 | 75 |
2. | (2) | Güstrower SC 09 | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 92:31 | 61 | 67 |
3. | (3) | MSV Pampow | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 81:31 | 50 | 67 |
4. | (4) | Rostocker FC | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 85:32 | 53 | 63 |
5. | (5) | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 86:56 | 30 | 51 |
6. | (6) | SV Pastow | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 53:47 | 6 | 48 |
7. | (7) | FC FK Rene Schneider | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 51:48 | 3 | 47 |
8. | (9) | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 44:54 | -10 | 39 |
9. | (8) | TSV Bützow | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 46:41 | 5 | 36 |
10. | (11) | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 42:69 | -27 | 31 |
11. | (10) | FSV Malchin (N) | 29 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 42:71 | -29 | 28 |
12. | (12) | Grimmener SV | 29 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 43:68 | -25 | 27 |
13. | (14) | Pommern Stralsund | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 40:71 | -31 | 25 |
14. | (13) | Gnoiener SV (N) | 29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 36:73 | -37 | 23 |
15. | (15) | TSV Friedland | 29 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 27:90 | -63 | 15 |
16. | (16) | SV Görmin | 29 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 19:76 | -57 | 14 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.06.2018 | TSV Friedland | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | 2:2 (0:1) |
16.06.2018 | MSV Pampow | Pommern Stralsund | 6:0 (2:0) |
16.06.2018 | Güstrower SC 09 | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | 10:4 (4:1) |
16.06.2018 | Greifswalder FC | Rostocker FC | 5:0 (3:0) |
16.06.2018 | SV Pastow | SV Görmin | 8:0 (3:0) |
16.06.2018 | TSV Bützow | FC FK Rene Schneider | 1:1 (1:0) |
16.06.2018 | Gnoiener SV | Grimmener SV | 5:1 (2:0) |
16.06.2018 | FSV Malchin | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 2:5 (2:3) |