1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2017 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Neckargerach II | 6:2 (0:1) |
20.08.2017 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Aglasterhausen | 1:5 (0:3) |
20.08.2017 | SV Mörtelstein | FC Daudenzell | 3:2 (1:2) |
20.08.2017 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Hüffenhardt II | 5:1 (4:0) |
20.08.2017 | SV Hochhausen | VfK Diedesheim II | 3:0 (3:0) |
20.08.2017 | FC Asbach | SV Union Michelbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
30.08.2017 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SF Haßmersheim II | 5:1 (3:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2017 | SV Hüffenhardt II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 1:2 (1:1) |
27.08.2017 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Mörtelstein | 0:5 (0:5) |
27.08.2017 | SV Union Michelbach | SV Zwingenberg | 3:2 (1:1) |
27.08.2017 | SV Neckargerach II | FC Asbach | 1:2 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | SV Aglasterhausen | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | FC Daudenzell | FC Neckarzimmern II | 5:0 (2:0) |
27.08.2017 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Hochhausen | 2:3 (1:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2017 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Zwingenberg | 1:1 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Hochhausen | 2:0 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 1:4 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Mörtelstein | 1:2 (0:2) |
03.09.2017 | FC Daudenzell | VfK Diedesheim II | 2:1 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | SV Aglasterhausen | FC Asbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | SV Union Michelbach | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 2:5 (0:2) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2017 | FC Daudenzell | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 3:2 (0:1) |
10.09.2017 | VfK Diedesheim II | SF Haßmersheim II | 1:3 (1:2) |
10.09.2017 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Neckargerach II | 3:0 (1:0) |
10.09.2017 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Hüffenhardt II | 1:1 (1:0) |
10.09.2017 | SV Hochhausen | SV Union Michelbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | FC Asbach | FC Neckarzimmern II | 3:2 (2:2) |
10.09.2017 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Aglasterhausen | 0:5 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2017 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | FC Asbach | 3:2 (2:1) |
17.09.2017 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Zwingenberg | 1:4 (1:2) |
17.09.2017 | FC Daudenzell | SF Haßmersheim II | 1:2 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | SV Aglasterhausen | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 2:3 (1:3) |
17.09.2017 | SV Union Michelbach | SV Mörtelstein | 1:0 (1:0) |
17.09.2017 | SV Hochhausen | SV Neckargerach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
21.09.2017 | SV Hüffenhardt II | VfK Diedesheim II | 1:1 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2017 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Union Michelbach | 1:5 (1:2) |
24.09.2017 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Hüffenhardt II | 1:2 (1:1) |
24.09.2017 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 7:0 (4:0) |
24.09.2017 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Neckargerach II | 3:0 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | SV Hochhausen | SV Aglasterhausen | 1:1 (0:1) |
24.09.2017 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 2:2 (1:1) |
24.09.2017 | FC Asbach | FC Daudenzell | 3:4 (0:3) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2017 | SV Neckargerach II | VfK Diedesheim II | 2:3 (1:2) |
01.10.2017 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 2:6 (1:3) |
01.10.2017 | SV Hochhausen | FC Neckarzimmern II | 7:0 (4:0) |
01.10.2017 | FC Daudenzell | SV Hüffenhardt II | 3:1 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | SV Aglasterhausen | SV Mörtelstein | 3:2 (2:0) |
01.10.2017 | SV Union Michelbach | SF Haßmersheim II | 1:0 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | FC Asbach | SV Zwingenberg | 5:1 (1:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2017 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Union Michelbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
07.10.2017 | SV Zwingenberg | FC Daudenzell | 0:0 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Aglasterhausen | 0:4 (0:2) |
08.10.2017 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Neckargerach II | 0:1 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | FC Asbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
08.10.2017 | SV Mörtelstein | FC Neckarzimmern II | 10:0 (5:0) |
08.10.2017 | SV Hochhausen | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 2:2 (1:2) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2017 | FC Neckarzimmern II | VfK Diedesheim II | 3:4 (2:2) |
14.10.2017 | FC Daudenzell | SV Union Michelbach | 0:2 (0:2) |
15.10.2017 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Hüffenhardt II | 1:0 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 7:3 (3:1) |
15.10.2017 | SV Aglasterhausen | SF Haßmersheim II | 5:2 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | SV Zwingenberg | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 1:6 (0:2) |
15.10.2017 | FC Asbach | SV Hochhausen | 1:1 (0:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2017 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Aglasterhausen | 0:9 (0:5) |
22.10.2017 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 0:7 (0:4) |
22.10.2017 | SF Haßmersheim II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 1:1 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | FC Daudenzell | 3:0 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | SV Hochhausen | SV Zwingenberg | 3:1 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | SV Union Michelbach | SV Neckargerach II | 4:2 (1:1) |
22.10.2017 | SV Mörtelstein | FC Asbach | 4:1 (1:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2017 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Zwingenberg | 2:3 (1:0) |
29.10.2017 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SF Haßmersheim II | 0:2 (0:1) |
29.10.2017 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Hüffenhardt II | 2:2 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Hochhausen | 4:1 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | FC Daudenzell | SV Neckargerach II | 3:3 (1:2) |
29.10.2017 | SV Aglasterhausen | SV Union Michelbach | 2:0 (2:0) |
29.10.2017 | FC Asbach | VfK Diedesheim II | 3:1 (2:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2017 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Aglasterhausen | 2:5 (1:4) |
05.11.2017 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Zwingenberg | 2:5 (1:0) |
05.11.2017 | SF Haßmersheim II | FC Asbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | SV Mörtelstein | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 1:3 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | SV Hochhausen | FC Daudenzell | 2:7 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | SV Union Michelbach | FC Neckarzimmern II | 4:1 (3:0) |
29.03.2018 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 4:2 (3:2) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2018 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Neckargerach II | 4:2 |
11.04.2018 | SV Hochhausen | SV Mörtelstein | 1:3 (1:0) |
11.04.2018 | SV Zwingenberg | SF Haßmersheim II | 3:0 W |
11.04.2018 | FC Asbach | SV Hüffenhardt II | 3:0 W |
11.04.2018 | FC Daudenzell | SV Aglasterhausen | 0:3 (0:3) |
12.04.2018 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Union Michelbach | 0:3 W |
12.04.2018 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | VfK Diedesheim II | 3:0 W |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Hochhausen | 1:2 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 3:1 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Zwingenberg | 2:2 (2:0) |
19.11.2017 | SF Haßmersheim II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 0:5 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | FC Daudenzell | SV Mörtelstein | 2:4 (1:3) |
19.11.2017 | SV Aglasterhausen | FC Neckarzimmern II | 10:0 (5:0) |
19.11.2017 | SV Union Michelbach | FC Asbach | 1:0 (0:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2017 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Hüffenhardt II | 3:1 (0:0) |
26.11.2017 | SV Mörtelstein | VfK Diedesheim II | 5:1 (3:1) |
26.11.2017 | SV Hochhausen | SF Haßmersheim II | 4:3 (3:0) |
25.02.2018 | FC Neckarzimmern II | FC Daudenzell | 4:3 (1:2) |
29.03.2018 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Union Michelbach | 0:3 (0:2) |
29.03.2018 | FC Asbach | SV Neckargerach II | 3:0 (2:0) |
25.04.2018 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Aglasterhausen | 0:3 W |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2018 | VfK Diedesheim II | FC Daudenzell | 4:1 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Union Michelbach | 1:1 (0:1) |
11.03.2018 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 4:3 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | FC Asbach | SV Aglasterhausen | 0:4 (0:3) |
11.03.2018 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Neckargerach II | 3:1 (1:1) |
11.03.2018 | SV Hochhausen | SV Hüffenhardt II | 6:0 (2:0) |
11.03.2018 | SV Mörtelstein | SF Haßmersheim II | 1:1 (0:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2018 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Mörtelstein | 0:1 (0:1) |
29.04.2018 | SV Neckargerach II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 2:2 (0:1) |
29.04.2018 | FC Neckarzimmern II | FC Asbach | 1:4 (0:1) |
29.04.2018 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | FC Daudenzell | 0:5 |
29.04.2018 | SF Haßmersheim II | VfK Diedesheim II | 3:0 (2:0) |
29.04.2018 | SV Union Michelbach | SV Hochhausen | 2:3 (1:0) |
29.04.2018 | SV Aglasterhausen | SV Zwingenberg | 6:3 (5:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2018 | SF Haßmersheim II | FC Daudenzell | 4:1 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Hüffenhardt II | 4:0 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Aglasterhausen | 1:3 (1:1) |
06.05.2018 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Hochhausen | 0:2 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Union Michelbach | 2:2 (0:2) |
06.05.2018 | FC Asbach | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 2:0 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | SV Zwingenberg | FC Neckarzimmern II | 6:0 (3:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2018 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Zwingenberg | 6:7 (4:4) |
04.05.2018 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Mörtelstein | 3:4 (0:3) |
09.05.2018 | FC Daudenzell | FC Asbach | 1:7 (0:3) |
09.05.2018 | SV Union Michelbach | VfK Diedesheim II | 4:1 (2:1) |
10.05.2018 | FC Neckarzimmern II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 0:6 (0:3) |
10.05.2018 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SF Haßmersheim II | 3:1 (2:0) |
10.05.2018 | SV Aglasterhausen | SV Hochhausen | 3:0 W |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2018 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Neckargerach II | 2:4 (1:3) |
25.03.2018 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Union Michelbach | 1:5 (1:1) |
25.03.2018 | SV Hüffenhardt II | FC Daudenzell | 0:4 (0:2) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 6:0 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Aglasterhausen | 1:1 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Zwingenberg | FC Asbach | 0:4 (0:1) |
25.03.2018 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Hochhausen | 0:4 (0:2) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2018 | SV Hüffenhardt II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 6:0 (4:0) |
02.04.2018 | SV Neckargerach II | FC Daudenzell | 0:3 (0:2) |
02.04.2018 | SV Union Michelbach | SV Aglasterhausen | 2:1 (1:0) |
02.04.2018 | SV Hochhausen | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 5:2 (1:1) |
02.04.2018 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Mörtelstein | 1:6 (0:3) |
02.04.2018 | VfK Diedesheim II | FC Asbach | 0:4 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 0:2 (0:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2018 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Mörtelstein | 0:4 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Hochhausen | 0:4 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | SV Neckargerach II | SF Haßmersheim II | 1:0 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | FC Asbach | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 4:1 (2:0) |
08.04.2018 | FC Daudenzell | SV Zwingenberg | 4:2 (1:1) |
08.04.2018 | SV Union Michelbach | SV Hüffenhardt II | 6:0 (2:0) |
08.04.2018 | SV Aglasterhausen | VfK Diedesheim II | 2:0 (2:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2018 | VfK Diedesheim II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 3:1 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Aglasterhausen | 0:2 (0:2) |
15.04.2018 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Neckargerach II | 2:1 (1:1) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Zwingenberg | 7:1 (3:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Mörtelstein | 2:4 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Union Michelbach | FC Daudenzell | 1:0 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Hochhausen | FC Asbach | 1:2 (0:2) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2018 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Union Michelbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SF Haßmersheim II | 1:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | VfK Diedesheim II | 0:2 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | FC Asbach | SV Mörtelstein | 4:1 (3:0) |
22.04.2018 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Hochhausen | 4:0 (2:0) |
22.04.2018 | FC Daudenzell | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 3:2 (2:1) |
22.04.2018 | SV Aglasterhausen | SV Hüffenhardt II | 3:0 W |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2018 | VfK Diedesheim II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 1:3 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Zwingenberg | 2:3 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Hüffenhardt II | FC Asbach | 1:5 (0:4) |
13.05.2018 | SV Neckargerach II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 2:1 (1:1) |
13.05.2018 | SV Aglasterhausen | FC Daudenzell | 7:1 (4:1) |
13.05.2018 | SV Union Michelbach | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 4:2 (0:2) |
13.05.2018 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Hochhausen | 1:1 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Aglasterhausen | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 92:20 | 72 | 63 |
2. | (2) | SV Union Michelbach | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 64:25 | 39 | 60 |
3. | (3) | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 92:32 | 60 | 59 |
4. | (4) | SV Mörtelstein | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 77:37 | 40 | 50 |
5. | (5) | FC Asbach (A) | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 64:34 | 30 | 50 |
6. | (6) | SV Hochhausen | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 57:42 | 15 | 43 |
7. | (7) | FC Daudenzell | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 58:60 | -2 | 35 |
8. | (8) | SV Zwingenberg | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 60:72 | -12 | 34 |
9. | (9) | SV Hüffenhardt II | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 30:69 | -39 | 22 |
10. | (10) | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 51:78 | -27 | 21 |
11. | (12) | SV Neckargerach II | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 34:61 | -27 | 21 |
12. | (11) | VfK Diedesheim II | 25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 33:75 | -42 | 19 |
13. | (13) | SF Haßmersheim II | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 30:54 | -24 | 17 |
14. | (14) | FC Neckarzimmern II | 25 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 27:110 | -83 | 11 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C A s |
F C D a |
F C N e |
S F H a |
S V A g |
S V G e |
S V H o |
S V H & |
S V M & |
S V N e |
S V U n |
S V Z w |
T S V B |
V f K D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Asbach (A) | * | 3:4 | 3:2 | --- | 0:4 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 3:1 |
FC Daudenzell | 1:7 | * | 5:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:2 | --- | 3:1 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 |
FC Neckarzimmern II | 1:4 | 4:3 | * | 1:0 | 1:5 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 4:2 | --- | 1:4 | 0:6 | 3:4 |
SF Haßmersheim II | 0:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | * | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 2:3 | 0:5 | 3:0 |
SV Aglasterhausen | 2:0 | 7:1 | 10:0 | 5:2 | * | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | --- | 2:0 | 6:3 | 2:3 | 2:0 |
SV Germania Obrigheim II | 3:2 | 0:5 | 4:3 | 0:2 | 0:3 | * | 0:4 | --- | 2:4 | 6:2 | 0:3 | 6:7 | 2:6 | 0:2 |
SV Hochhausen | 1:2 | 2:7 | 7:0 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | * | 6:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 3:0 |
SV Hüffenhardt II | 1:5 | 0:4 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 0:9 | 4:2 | 2:0 | * | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 |
SV Mörtelstein | 4:1 | 3:2 | 10:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 7:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | * | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 5:1 |
SV Neckargerach II | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:5 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 3:4 | * | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 |
SV Union Michelbach | 1:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 4:2 | * | 3:2 | 2:5 | 4:1 |
SV Zwingenberg | 0:4 | 0:0 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 0:5 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 1:6 | 3:1 | 0:3 | * | 1:6 | --- |
TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 3:0 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 6:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | --- | 3:0 | 1:1 | 7:1 | * | 3:0 |
VfK Diedesheim II | 0:4 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 0:7 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 0:5 | 2:4 | 1:5 | 2:5 | 1:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|