1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2017 | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | 1:6 (1:1) |
20.08.2017 | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | Polizei SV Mannheim | 5:4 (3:1) |
20.08.2017 | Post SG Mannheim | SC 08 Reilingen III | 0:10 (0:6) |
20.08.2017 | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | 2:3 (2:2) |
20.08.2017 | FK Bosna Mannheim | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | 1:3 (1:0) |
20.08.2017 | DJK Feudenheim | TSV Schönau | 3:0 (1:0) |
20.08.2017 | SC Blumenau | LSV Ladenburg II | 4:2 (2:2) |
06.09.2017 | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 4:1 (2:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2017 | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
26.08.2017 | SC 08 Reilingen III | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | 3:1 (3:1) |
27.08.2017 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | 11:3 (6:3) |
27.08.2017 | SV Enosis Mannheim II | Post SG Mannheim | 2:3 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | LSV Ladenburg II | DJK Feudenheim | 1:6 (0:2) |
27.08.2017 | TSV Schönau | FK Bosna Mannheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | Polizei SV Mannheim | SC Blumenau | 9:4 (6:2) |
13.09.2017 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | 0:3 (0:2) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2017 | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | SC 08 Reilingen III | 6:1 (4:0) |
03.09.2017 | SV Enosis Mannheim II | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | 1:2 (0:1) |
03.09.2017 | Post SG Mannheim | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | 0:7 (0:4) |
03.09.2017 | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | 2:3 (1:2) |
03.09.2017 | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | TSV Schönau | 2:1 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | FK Bosna Mannheim | LSV Ladenburg II | 3:2 (1:1) |
03.09.2017 | SC Blumenau | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | 3:2 (2:0) |
07.09.2017 | DJK Feudenheim | Polizei SV Mannheim | 4:2 (1:2) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2017 | SC 08 Reilingen III | SC Blumenau | 5:4 (2:1) |
10.09.2017 | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | 3:4 (2:2) |
10.09.2017 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | Post SG Mannheim | 4:0 (1:0) |
10.09.2017 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | DJK Feudenheim | 1:5 (1:2) |
10.09.2017 | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 6:1 (4:0) |
10.09.2017 | Polizei SV Mannheim | FK Bosna Mannheim | 4:2 (1:2) |
13.09.2017 | LSV Ladenburg II | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | 3:2 (2:1) |
20.09.2017 | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | TSV Schönau | 2:2 (1:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2017 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | 0:3 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | SV Enosis Mannheim II | TSV Schönau | 1:2 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | Post SG Mannheim | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | 0:8 (0:5) |
17.09.2017 | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | LSV Ladenburg II | 7:2 (1:1) |
17.09.2017 | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | Polizei SV Mannheim | 1:3 (1:1) |
17.09.2017 | FK Bosna Mannheim | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | 1:5 (1:0) |
17.09.2017 | DJK Feudenheim | SC 08 Reilingen III | 7:2 (5:1) |
17.09.2017 | SC Blumenau | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | 4:2 (2:2) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2017 | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | DJK Feudenheim | 1:4 (0:1) |
24.09.2017 | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | SC Blumenau | 2:6 (0:2) |
24.09.2017 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | 1:7 (1:3) |
24.09.2017 | LSV Ladenburg II | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 0:1 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | Post SG Mannheim | 3:2 (1:1) |
24.09.2017 | Polizei SV Mannheim | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | 5:1 (2:1) |
24.09.2017 | TSV Schönau | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | 12:3 (4:1) |
24.09.2017 | SC 08 Reilingen III | FK Bosna Mannheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2017 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | LSV Ladenburg II | 4:6 (2:3) |
01.10.2017 | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | TSV Schönau | 1:1 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | SV Enosis Mannheim II | Polizei SV Mannheim | 3:2 (2:1) |
01.10.2017 | Post SG Mannheim | SC Blumenau | 0:9 (0:3) |
01.10.2017 | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | 3:1 (1:0) |
01.10.2017 | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | SC 08 Reilingen III | 4:2 (2:2) |
01.10.2017 | FK Bosna Mannheim | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | 5:3 (1:1) |
01.10.2017 | DJK Feudenheim | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | 1:0 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2017 | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | FK Bosna Mannheim | 2:6 (1:4) |
08.10.2017 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 1:2 (1:2) |
08.10.2017 | LSV Ladenburg II | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | 6:2 (5:1) |
08.10.2017 | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | 4:5 (3:2) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Schönau | Post SG Mannheim | 3:0 W |
08.10.2017 | SC Blumenau | DJK Feudenheim | 3:2 (3:1) |
08.10.2017 | Polizei SV Mannheim | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | 3:1 (1:1) |
08.10.2017 | SC 08 Reilingen III | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | 2:1 (1:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2017 | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | Polizei SV Mannheim | 2:2 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | SV Enosis Mannheim II | SC 08 Reilingen III | 2:2 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | Post SG Mannheim | DJK Feudenheim | 1:4 (0:3) |
15.10.2017 | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | 3:0 W |
15.10.2017 | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | 2:6 (1:2) |
15.10.2017 | FK Bosna Mannheim | SC Blumenau | 2:1 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Schönau | LSV Ladenburg II | 5:2 (3:1) |
01.11.2017 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | 2:6 (1:3) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2017 | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | 3:0 W |
22.10.2017 | LSV Ladenburg II | Post SG Mannheim | 9:1 (3:0) |
22.10.2017 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | 3:2 (2:1) |
22.10.2017 | Polizei SV Mannheim | TSV Schönau | 2:1 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | DJK Feudenheim | FK Bosna Mannheim | 5:2 W |
22.10.2017 | SC Blumenau | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | 6:1 (2:0) |
22.10.2017 | SC 08 Reilingen III | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | 0:2 (0:0) |
01.11.2017 | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 3:2 (0:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2017 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | 3:1 (3:0) |
29.10.2017 | Post SG Mannheim | FK Bosna Mannheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | SC 08 Reilingen III | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.10.2017 | SV Enosis Mannheim II | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | 1:0 (1:0) |
29.10.2017 | LSV Ladenburg II | Polizei SV Mannheim | 3:2 |
29.10.2017 | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | SC Blumenau | 0:7 (0:2) |
29.10.2017 | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | DJK Feudenheim | 1:3 (0:1) |
29.10.2017 | TSV Schönau | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | 5:0 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2017 | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | 4:2 (2:1) |
05.11.2017 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | LSV Ladenburg II | 3:0 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | FK Bosna Mannheim | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | 6:2 (3:1) |
05.11.2017 | DJK Feudenheim | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | 10:2 (2:0) |
05.11.2017 | SC Blumenau | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 5:1 (2:1) |
05.11.2017 | SC 08 Reilingen III | TSV Schönau | 2:2 (2:1) |
05.11.2017 | Polizei SV Mannheim | Post SG Mannheim | 3:1 (2:1) |
09.12.2017 | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | 5:0 (3:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2017 | LSV Ladenburg II | SC 08 Reilingen III | 4:1 (2:0) |
12.11.2017 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | SC Blumenau | 0:3 (0:0) |
12.11.2017 | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | 2:0 (2:0) |
12.11.2017 | SV Enosis Mannheim II | DJK Feudenheim | 2:4 (2:3) |
12.11.2017 | Post SG Mannheim | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
12.11.2017 | Polizei SV Mannheim | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | 2:2 (1:1) |
18.02.2018 | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | FK Bosna Mannheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
07.03.2018 | TSV Schönau | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | 1:1 (0:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | LSV Ladenburg II | 3:2 (2:0) |
19.11.2017 | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | TSV Schönau | 5:4 (3:1) |
19.11.2017 | Post SG Mannheim | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | 3:3 (1:1) |
19.11.2017 | SC 08 Reilingen III | Polizei SV Mannheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | 0:1 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | FK Bosna Mannheim | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 3:5 (1:2) |
19.11.2017 | DJK Feudenheim | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | 0:1 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | SC Blumenau | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | 1:0 (0:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2017 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | SC 08 Reilingen III | 4:1 (2:1) |
26.11.2017 | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | DJK Feudenheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
26.11.2017 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | FK Bosna Mannheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
26.11.2017 | SV Enosis Mannheim II | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | 2:3 (1:1) |
26.11.2017 | LSV Ladenburg II | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | 2:5 (1:2) |
26.11.2017 | TSV Schönau | SC Blumenau | 1:5 (1:4) |
26.11.2017 | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | Post SG Mannheim | 2:2 (2:0) |
26.11.2017 | Polizei SV Mannheim | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | 2:4 (0:3) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2017 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | 4:7 (1:2) |
03.12.2017 | SV Enosis Mannheim II | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | 7:0 (2:0) |
03.12.2017 | LSV Ladenburg II | SC Blumenau | 0:3 |
03.12.2017 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.12.2017 | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | FK Bosna Mannheim | 2:1 (0:1) |
03.12.2017 | SC 08 Reilingen III | Post SG Mannheim | 6:1 (4:1) |
25.02.2018 | TSV Schönau | DJK Feudenheim | 0:3 W |
25.02.2018 | Polizei SV Mannheim | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | 4:0 (4:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2018 | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | SC 08 Reilingen III | 3:2 (3:1) |
04.03.2018 | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | 9:3 (4:0) |
04.03.2018 | Post SG Mannheim | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 0:8 (0:2) |
04.03.2018 | SC Blumenau | Polizei SV Mannheim | 4:1 (1:0) |
04.03.2018 | DJK Feudenheim | LSV Ladenburg II | 3:0 |
04.03.2018 | FK Bosna Mannheim | TSV Schönau | 1:1 (1:0) |
04.03.2018 | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | 3:2 (1:0) |
04.03.2018 | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | 2:4 (1:2) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2018 | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | Post SG Mannheim | 5:0 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | SC Blumenau | 1:4 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 3:1 (2:0) |
11.03.2018 | LSV Ladenburg II | FK Bosna Mannheim | 3:8 (0:2) |
11.03.2018 | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | 4:1 (1:1) |
11.03.2018 | SC 08 Reilingen III | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | 2:5 (0:2) |
11.03.2018 | TSV Schönau | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | 2:1 (2:1) |
13.03.2018 | Polizei SV Mannheim | DJK Feudenheim | 3:1 (1:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2018 | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | 6:5 (2:2) |
02.04.2018 | Post SG Mannheim | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | 0:4 (0:2) |
02.04.2018 | SV Enosis Mannheim II | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | 2:0 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | DJK Feudenheim | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | 7:0 (3:0) |
02.04.2018 | FK Bosna Mannheim | Polizei SV Mannheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
02.04.2018 | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | LSV Ladenburg II | 4:1 (1:1) |
02.04.2018 | TSV Schönau | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | 6:1 (3:1) |
02.04.2018 | SC Blumenau | SC 08 Reilingen III | 2:3 (0:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2018 | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | SC Blumenau | 3:3 (3:1) |
25.03.2018 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | FK Bosna Mannheim | 4:4 (2:1) |
25.03.2018 | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | Post SG Mannheim | 3:0 W |
25.03.2018 | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | 1:3 (0:1) |
25.03.2018 | LSV Ladenburg II | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | 8:1 (4:0) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Schönau | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 2:6 (0:4) |
25.03.2018 | SC 08 Reilingen III | DJK Feudenheim | 1:4 (0:3) |
25.03.2018 | Polizei SV Mannheim | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | 3:1 (2:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2018 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | TSV Schönau | 3:3 (2:2) |
08.04.2018 | Post SG Mannheim | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | 0:7 (0:5) |
08.04.2018 | SV Enosis Mannheim II | LSV Ladenburg II | abgesagt |
08.04.2018 | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | 3:0 W |
08.04.2018 | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | Polizei SV Mannheim | 0:11 (0:3) |
08.04.2018 | SC Blumenau | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | 1:0 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | DJK Feudenheim | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | 3:1 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | FK Bosna Mannheim | SC 08 Reilingen III | 4:1 (2:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2018 | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | FK Bosna Mannheim | 0:7 (0:5) |
15.04.2018 | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | DJK Feudenheim | 1:1 (1:1) |
15.04.2018 | LSV Ladenburg II | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | abgesagt |
15.04.2018 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | 5:2 (2:1) |
15.04.2018 | Polizei SV Mannheim | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 4:1 (2:1) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Schönau | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | 3:7 (2:2) |
15.04.2018 | SC Blumenau | Post SG Mannheim | 20:0 (11:0) |
15.04.2018 | SC 08 Reilingen III | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | 2:3 (2:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2018 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | Polizei SV Mannheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | Post SG Mannheim | TSV Schönau | 0:10 (0:4) |
22.04.2018 | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | 8:3 (3:1) |
22.04.2018 | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | LSV Ladenburg II | abgesagt |
22.04.2018 | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | 4:4 (4:3) |
22.04.2018 | DJK Feudenheim | SC Blumenau | 2:2 (1:2) |
22.04.2018 | FK Bosna Mannheim | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | 2:3 (1:1) |
22.04.2018 | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | SC 08 Reilingen III | 1:0 (1:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2018 | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | 5:3 (0:2) |
29.04.2018 | LSV Ladenburg II | TSV Schönau | abgesagt |
29.04.2018 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | 1:3 (1:3) |
29.04.2018 | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | 6:4 (3:1) |
29.04.2018 | SC 08 Reilingen III | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 8:1 (2:0) |
29.04.2018 | Polizei SV Mannheim | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | 6:2 (2:1) |
29.04.2018 | SC Blumenau | FK Bosna Mannheim | 4:0 (2:0) |
29.04.2018 | DJK Feudenheim | Post SG Mannheim | 9:1 (4:1) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2018 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | SC 08 Reilingen III | 0:3 (0:2) |
06.05.2018 | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | 7:1 (1:1) |
06.05.2018 | Post SG Mannheim | LSV Ladenburg II | abgesagt |
06.05.2018 | SV Enosis Mannheim II | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | 5:1 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | FK Bosna Mannheim | DJK Feudenheim | 3:1 (2:1) |
06.05.2018 | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | SC Blumenau | 2:1 (1:1) |
06.05.2018 | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | 0:3 W |
06.05.2018 | TSV Schönau | Polizei SV Mannheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2018 | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | 6:1 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 5:4 (1:3) |
13.05.2018 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | TSV Schönau | 3:5 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | SC 08 Reilingen III | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | SC Blumenau | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | 5:0 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | FK Bosna Mannheim | Post SG Mannheim | 9:0 (6:0) |
13.05.2018 | DJK Feudenheim | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | 4:3 (2:1) |
13.05.2018 | Polizei SV Mannheim | LSV Ladenburg II | abgesagt |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2018 | SV Enosis Mannheim II | SC Blumenau | 2:4 (2:2) |
19.05.2018 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | 3:4 (2:1) |
19.05.2018 | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | 3:4 (1:0) |
19.05.2018 | LSV Ladenburg II | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | abgesagt |
19.05.2018 | TSV Schönau | SC 08 Reilingen III | 6:1 (3:0) |
19.05.2018 | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | FK Bosna Mannheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
19.05.2018 | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | DJK Feudenheim | 3:1 (2:0) |
19.05.2018 | Post SG Mannheim | Polizei SV Mannheim | 0:8 (0:2) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2018 | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | TSV Schönau | 4:2 (2:1) |
27.05.2018 | SC Blumenau | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | 9:0 (2:0) |
27.05.2018 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | Polizei SV Mannheim | 3:14 (1:7) |
27.05.2018 | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | 3:0 W |
27.05.2018 | SC 08 Reilingen III | LSV Ladenburg II | abgesagt |
27.05.2018 | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | Post SG Mannheim | 4:1 |
27.05.2018 | DJK Feudenheim | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 3:2 (1:0) |
27.05.2018 | FK Bosna Mannheim | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | 7:3 (2:2) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.05.2018 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | Post SG Mannheim | 3:0 (0:0) |
31.05.2018 | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | 7:4 (4:1) |
31.05.2018 | SV Enosis Mannheim II | FK Bosna Mannheim | 1:7 (1:4) |
31.05.2018 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | DJK Feudenheim | 0:6 (0:2) |
31.05.2018 | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | SC Blumenau | 1:3 (0:3) |
31.05.2018 | TSV Schönau | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | 4:0 (1:0) |
31.05.2018 | LSV Ladenburg II | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | abgesagt |
31.05.2018 | Polizei SV Mannheim | SC 08 Reilingen III | 6:1 (4:1) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2018 | SC 08 Reilingen III | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | 3:0 W |
03.06.2018 | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | Polizei SV Mannheim | 2:4 (1:1) |
03.06.2018 | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II | LSV Ladenburg II | abgesagt |
03.06.2018 | SC Blumenau | TSV Schönau | 1:2 (1:1) |
03.06.2018 | DJK Feudenheim | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | 3:1 (3:0) |
03.06.2018 | FK Bosna Mannheim | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | 3:1 (2:0) |
03.06.2018 | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 8:1 (5:0) |
03.06.2018 | Post SG Mannheim | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | 0:2 (0:2) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | DJK Feudenheim | 28 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 101:39 | 62 | 65 |
2. | (3) | Polizei SV Mannheim | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 114:46 | 68 | 63 |
3. | (1) | SC Blumenau | 28 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 124:44 | 80 | 62 |
4. | (4) | Rot-Weiß Rheinau II (A) | 28 | 18 | 1 | 9 | 96:73 | 23 | 55 |
5. | (5) | FK Bosna Mannheim | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 87:58 | 29 | 51 |
6. | (6) | SpVgg Ilvesheim II | 28 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 71:51 | 20 | 44 |
7. | (8) | TSV Schönau | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 82:62 | 20 | 39 |
8. | (7) | FC Türkspor Mannheim II | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 87:91 | -4 | 39 |
9. | (9) | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 44:82 | -38 | 33 |
10. | (11) | SC 08 Reilingen III | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 64:74 | -10 | 32 |
11. | (12) | DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 52:99 | -47 | 32 |
12. | (10) | SV Enosis Mannheim II | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 75:88 | -13 | 31 |
13. | (13) | ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 69:79 | -10 | 30 |
14. | (14) | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 77:116 | -39 | 27 |
15. | (15) | Post SG Mannheim | 28 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 18:159 | -141 | 8 |
16. | (16) | LSV Ladenburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
D J K F |
D J K M |
E S C B |
F C G e |
F K B o |
L S V L |
P o l i z |
P o s t |
R o t - W |
S C 0 8 |
S C B l |
S V E n |
S p V g g |
T S V S |
F C T & |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II | * | 1:5 | 5:2 | 1:7 | 1:3 | 4:4 | A | 3:14 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 4:1 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 3:5 | 4:7 |
DJK Feudenheim | 7:0 | * | 10:2 | 4:3 | 0:1 | 5:2 | A | 4:2 | 9:1 | 1:0 | 7:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 |
DJK Mannheim Jungbusch | 3:1 | 3:1 | * | 7:4 | 3:2 | 1:2 | A | 0:11 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:7 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 3:0 |
ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim | 3:0 | 1:3 | 0:1 | * | 2:3 | 1:1 | A | 1:3 | 4:1 | 2:6 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 8:1 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 4:5 |
FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II | 2:6 | 0:6 | 0:3 | 0:0 | * | 0:3 | A | 0:0 | 4:0 | 3:4 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 3:1 |
FK Bosna Mannheim | 1:5 | 3:1 | 7:3 | 6:2 | 3:1 | * | A | 0:3 | 9:0 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:5 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 5:3 |
LSV Ladenburg II | --- | A | A | A | --- | A | * | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | --- | --- |
Polizei SV Mannheim | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | --- | * | 3:1 | 4:0 | 6:1 | 9:4 | 4:1 | 6:2 | 2:1 | 2:4 |
Post SG Mannheim | 3:3 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 1:2 | --- | 0:8 | * | 0:8 | 0:10 | 0:9 | 0:8 | 0:7 | 0:10 | 0:7 |
Rot-Weiß Rheinau II (A) | 9:3 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 5:3 | 5:0 | 2:6 | --- | 5:4 | 3:0 | * | 6:1 | 2:6 | 5:4 | 3:0 | 5:4 | 6:5 |
SC 08 Reilingen III | 3:0 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | --- | 0:2 | 6:1 | 2:5 | * | 5:4 | 8:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 |
SC Blumenau | 3:2 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 6:1 | 9:0 | 4:0 | A | 4:1 | 20:0 | 1:0 | 2:3 | * | 5:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 4:2 |
SV Enosis Mannheim II | 8:3 | 2:4 | 7:0 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:7 | --- | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:4 | * | 2:0 | 1:2 | 5:1 |
SpVgg Ilvesheim II | 7:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | --- | 2:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 6:1 | * | 1:1 | 3:4 |
TSV Schönau | 5:0 | 0:3 | 6:1 | 2:1 | 12:3 | 1:2 | A | 0:2 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 6:1 | 1:5 | 2:6 | 3:7 | * | 1:1 |
FC Türkspor Mannheim II | 1:6 | 1:4 | 6:4 | 4:4 | 6:1 | 0:7 | A | 2:4 | 5:0 | 3:4 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|