28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2018 | SV Eidelstedt | Niendorfer TSV II | 2:5 (0:2) |
04.05.2018 | TuRa Harksheide | Harburger TB | 4:1 (2:1) |
06.05.2018 | USC Paloma | VfL Pinneberg II | 9:0 (5:0) |
06.05.2018 | HEBC Hamburg | Raspo Elmshorn | 13:1 (3:0) |
06.05.2018 | FK Nikola Tesla | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2:2 (1:2) |
06.05.2018 | SC Sternschanze | Inter Hamburg | 5:3 (2:1) |
06.05.2018 | Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld | Türk Birlikspor Pinneberg | 14:0 (7:0) |
06.05.2018 | FC Union Tornesch | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1:2 (0:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | HEBC Hamburg | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 140:30 | 110 | 67 |
2. | (2) | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen (A) | 28 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 84:35 | 49 | 62 |
3. | (3) | Niendorfer TSV II | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 88:28 | 60 | 59 |
4. | (4) | USC Paloma | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 86:31 | 55 | 57 |
5. | (7) | SC Sternschanze | 28 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 76:62 | 14 | 47 |
6. | (5) | Harburger TB (N) | 28 | 15 | 1 | 12 | 72:50 | 22 | 46 |
7. | (6) | FC Union Tornesch | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 80:54 | 26 | 45 |
8. | (8) | Raspo Elmshorn | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 59:71 | -12 | 44 |
9. | (9) | Inter Hamburg | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 54:53 | 1 | 43 |
10. | (10) | TuRa Harksheide | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 63:49 | 14 | 40 |
11. | (11) | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 54:70 | -16 | 37 |
12. | (12) | FK Nikola Tesla (N) | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 60:65 | -5 | 32 |
13. | (13) | SV Eidelstedt | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 59:79 | -20 | 27 |
14. | (14) | VfL Pinneberg II | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 46:86 | -40 | 21 |
15. | (15) | Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld | 28 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 42:107 | -65 | 12 |
16. | (16) | Türk Birlikspor Pinneberg (N) | 28 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 19:212 | -193 | 1 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2018 | Raspo Elmshorn | FC Union Tornesch | 0:2 (0:0) |
11.05.2018 | Harburger TB | SV Eidelstedt | 5:0 (4:0) |
13.05.2018 | Niendorfer TSV II | SC Sternschanze | 3:1 (2:0) |
13.05.2018 | VfL Pinneberg II | HEBC Hamburg | 0:9 (0:4) |
13.05.2018 | Inter Hamburg | USC Paloma | 0:3 W |
13.05.2018 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | FK Nikola Tesla | 3:0 (3:0) |
13.05.2018 | Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 7:3 (4:2) |
13.05.2018 | Türk Birlikspor Pinneberg | TuRa Harksheide | 0:8 (0:2) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2018 | TuRa Harksheide | Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld | 7:4 (2:2) |
27.05.2018 | HEBC Hamburg | Inter Hamburg | 3:1 (1:0) |
27.05.2018 | SV Eidelstedt | Türk Birlikspor Pinneberg | 13:0 (6:0) |
27.05.2018 | USC Paloma | Niendorfer TSV II | 1:4 (0:1) |
27.05.2018 | FK Nikola Tesla | Raspo Elmshorn | 2:2 (1:0) |
27.05.2018 | SC Sternschanze | Harburger TB | 2:3 (1:1) |
27.05.2018 | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1:3 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | FC Union Tornesch | VfL Pinneberg II | 3:1 (2:0) |