1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2017 | FT Braunschweig | Lehndorfer TSV | 2:1 (0:1) |
13.08.2017 | TSV Hillerse | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | 2:4 (2:2) |
13.08.2017 | SV Lengede | SC Weende | 5:1 (4:0) |
13.08.2017 | Goslarer SC 08 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2:2 (1:2) |
13.08.2017 | TSV Landolfshausen | Fortuna Lebenstedt | 3:2 (0:0) |
13.08.2017 | FC Grone | BSC Acosta | 2:1 (0:1) |
13.08.2017 | BSV Ölper | SC Hainberg | 1:0 (1:0) |
23.08.2017 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | SSV Kästorf | 3:0 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2017 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | SV Lengede | 2:1 (0:0) |
20.08.2017 | BSC Acosta | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | 2:2 (0:1) |
20.08.2017 | SSV Kästorf | TSV Landolfshausen | 6:1 (3:0) |
20.08.2017 | SC Weende | TSV Hillerse | 0:8 (0:4) |
20.08.2017 | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | BSV Ölper | 1:0 (0:0) |
20.08.2017 | Lehndorfer TSV | FC Grone | 2:2 (1:2) |
20.08.2017 | SC Hainberg | FT Braunschweig | 0:0 (0:0) |
23.08.2017 | Fortuna Lebenstedt | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:0 (2:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2017 | TSV Hillerse | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 0:1 (0:1) |
26.08.2017 | TSV Landolfshausen | BSC Acosta | 1:2 (0:2) |
26.08.2017 | FT Braunschweig | FC Grone | 9:1 (3:0) |
26.08.2017 | SV Lengede | Fortuna Lebenstedt | 0:1 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | Goslarer SC 08 | SSV Kästorf | 1:3 (0:2) |
27.08.2017 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | Lehndorfer TSV | 1:2 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | SC Hainberg | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | 1:2 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | BSV Ölper | SC Weende | 2:4 (0:2) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2017 | BSC Acosta | Goslarer SC 08 | 3:1 (2:0) |
03.09.2017 | SSV Kästorf | SV Lengede | 2:1 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | Fortuna Lebenstedt | TSV Hillerse | 2:0 (2:0) |
03.09.2017 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | BSV Ölper | 3:0 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | SC Weende | SC Hainberg | 0:2 (0:1) |
03.09.2017 | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | FT Braunschweig | 2:2 (1:1) |
03.09.2017 | Lehndorfer TSV | TSV Landolfshausen | 2:4 (1:3) |
17.02.2018 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | FC Grone | 2:1 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2017 | FT Braunschweig | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | 3:1 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | TSV Hillerse | SSV Kästorf | 1:1 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | SV Lengede | BSC Acosta | 2:0 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | Goslarer SC 08 | Lehndorfer TSV | 3:2 (1:1) |
10.09.2017 | TSV Landolfshausen | FC Grone | 1:1 (0:1) |
10.09.2017 | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | SC Weende | 2:0 (1:0) |
10.09.2017 | SC Hainberg | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | Fortuna Lebenstedt | BSV Ölper | 0:0 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2017 | Lehndorfer TSV | SV Lengede | 2:3 (2:1) |
17.09.2017 | BSC Acosta | TSV Hillerse | 1:3 (1:1) |
17.09.2017 | SSV Kästorf | BSV Ölper | 5:0 W |
17.09.2017 | Fortuna Lebenstedt | SC Hainberg | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | 2:1 (1:0) |
17.09.2017 | SC Weende | FT Braunschweig | 2:7 (0:4) |
17.09.2017 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | TSV Landolfshausen | 2:2 (0:2) |
17.09.2017 | FC Grone | Goslarer SC 08 | 0:2 (0:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2017 | FT Braunschweig | TSV Landolfshausen | 4:1 (3:1) |
23.09.2017 | SC Weende | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 3:8 (1:3) |
24.09.2017 | TSV Hillerse | Lehndorfer TSV | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | SV Lengede | FC Grone | 4:2 (2:1) |
24.09.2017 | Goslarer SC 08 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | 3:1 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | SC Hainberg | SSV Kästorf | 2:1 (0:1) |
24.09.2017 | BSV Ölper | BSC Acosta | 0:0 (0:0) |
31.10.2017 | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | Fortuna Lebenstedt | 6:0 (2:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2017 | BSC Acosta | SC Hainberg | 2:3 (2:1) |
30.09.2017 | TSV Landolfshausen | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:4 (1:2) |
30.09.2017 | Lehndorfer TSV | BSV Ölper | 1:2 (1:0) |
01.10.2017 | FC Grone | TSV Hillerse | 2:1 (1:0) |
01.10.2017 | SSV Kästorf | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | 0:2 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | Fortuna Lebenstedt | SC Weende | 2:1 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | SV Lengede | 1:5 (1:1) |
31.10.2017 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | FT Braunschweig | 2:0 (2:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2017 | TSV Hillerse | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | 4:0 (1:0) |
08.10.2017 | SC Weende | SSV Kästorf | 3:4 (2:2) |
08.10.2017 | SV Lengede | TSV Landolfshausen | 3:1 (2:1) |
31.10.2017 | SC Hainberg | Lehndorfer TSV | 3:1 (0:0) |
08.11.2017 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | Fortuna Lebenstedt | 3:2 (1:1) |
25.02.2018 | BSV Ölper | FC Grone | 2:5 (1:2) |
01.05.2018 | FT Braunschweig | Goslarer SC 08 | 6:2 (4:1) |
16.05.2018 | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | BSC Acosta | 4:0 (2:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2017 | BSC Acosta | SC Weende | 4:1 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | SSV Kästorf | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1:2 (1:2) |
15.10.2017 | Fortuna Lebenstedt | FT Braunschweig | 0:2 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | Goslarer SC 08 | SV Lengede | 2:2 (0:2) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Landolfshausen | TSV Hillerse | 1:0 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | BSV Ölper | 4:0 (3:0) |
15.10.2017 | FC Grone | SC Hainberg | 0:4 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | Lehndorfer TSV | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | 0:5 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2017 | FT Braunschweig | SV Lengede | 7:0 (5:0) |
22.10.2017 | TSV Hillerse | Goslarer SC 08 | 3:2 (2:2) |
22.10.2017 | Fortuna Lebenstedt | SSV Kästorf | 0:2 (0:2) |
22.10.2017 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | BSC Acosta | 3:1 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | SC Weende | Lehndorfer TSV | 4:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | SC Hainberg | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | 4:0 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | BSV Ölper | TSV Landolfshausen | 0:3 (0:2) |
22.10.2017 | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | FC Grone | 4:0 (2:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2017 | Lehndorfer TSV | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 0:1 (0:0) |
29.10.2017 | Goslarer SC 08 | BSV Ölper | 5:1 (4:1) |
29.10.2017 | BSC Acosta | Fortuna Lebenstedt | 4:0 (2:0) |
29.10.2017 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | 1:4 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | FC Grone | SC Weende | 3:3 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | SV Lengede | TSV Hillerse | 4:1 (0:1) |
16.05.2018 | TSV Landolfshausen | SC Hainberg | 4:2 (2:1) |
16.05.2018 | SSV Kästorf | FT Braunschweig | 3:3 (3:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2017 | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | TSV Landolfshausen | 3:0 (2:0) |
05.11.2017 | FT Braunschweig | TSV Hillerse | 3:2 (2:1) |
05.11.2017 | SC Weende | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | 2:1 (0:1) |
05.11.2017 | BSV Ölper | SV Lengede | 1:7 (0:3) |
18.04.2018 | SSV Kästorf | BSC Acosta | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.04.2018 | Fortuna Lebenstedt | Lehndorfer TSV | 3:1 (2:0) |
09.05.2018 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | FC Grone | 3:0 (2:0) |
09.05.2018 | Goslarer SC 08 | SC Hainberg | 3:3 (1:2) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2017 | TSV Landolfshausen | SC Weende | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.11.2017 | FT Braunschweig | BSC Acosta | 3:2 (1:0) |
12.11.2017 | SV Lengede | SC Hainberg | 1:2 (1:0) |
12.11.2017 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2:4 (0:2) |
12.11.2017 | Lehndorfer TSV | SSV Kästorf | 3:5 (0:1) |
18.02.2018 | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | Goslarer SC 08 | 3:1 (2:1) |
29.03.2018 | BSV Ölper | TSV Hillerse | 1:2 (0:1) |
01.05.2018 | FC Grone | Fortuna Lebenstedt | 2:1 (1:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | Lehndorfer TSV | BSC Acosta | 1:1 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | SSV Kästorf | FC Grone | 2:0 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | Fortuna Lebenstedt | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | 3:0 (3:0) |
19.11.2017 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TSV Landolfshausen | 3:0 (2:0) |
19.11.2017 | SC Weende | Goslarer SC 08 | 0:4 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | SC Hainberg | TSV Hillerse | 1:1 (1:1) |
19.11.2017 | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | SV Lengede | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | BSV Ölper | FT Braunschweig | 0:7 (0:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2017 | Lehndorfer TSV | FT Braunschweig | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.11.2017 | SC Weende | SV Lengede | 6:2 (6:1) |
26.11.2017 | Fortuna Lebenstedt | TSV Landolfshausen | 0:2 (0:0) |
26.11.2017 | SSV Kästorf | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | 4:1 (2:1) |
26.11.2017 | BSC Acosta | FC Grone | 4:4 (2:3) |
26.11.2017 | SC Hainberg | BSV Ölper | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.11.2017 | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | TSV Hillerse | 0:1 (0:0) |
16.05.2018 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | Goslarer SC 08 | 3:2 (0:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.12.2017 | SV Lengede | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 0:1 (0:0) |
18.02.2018 | FT Braunschweig | SC Hainberg | 4:2 (1:2) |
02.04.2018 | Goslarer SC 08 | Fortuna Lebenstedt | 3:1 (1:0) |
02.04.2018 | TSV Hillerse | SC Weende | 2:4 (0:2) |
25.04.2018 | BSV Ölper | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | 1:5 (1:3) |
01.05.2018 | TSV Landolfshausen | SSV Kästorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
16.05.2018 | FC Grone | Lehndorfer TSV | 1:3 (1:3) |
21.05.2018 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | BSC Acosta | 2:0 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.02.2018 | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | SC Hainberg | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.02.2018 | BSC Acosta | TSV Landolfshausen | 0:1 (0:1) |
25.02.2018 | Lehndorfer TSV | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | 6:1 (0:1) |
01.05.2018 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TSV Hillerse | 6:3 (3:1) |
01.05.2018 | SC Weende | BSV Ölper | 5:2 (2:0) |
16.05.2018 | Fortuna Lebenstedt | SV Lengede | 3:3 (2:0) |
19.05.2018 | FC Grone | FT Braunschweig | 1:2 (0:1) |
23.05.2018 | SSV Kästorf | Goslarer SC 08 | 7:0 (2:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2018 | BSV Ölper | Fortuna Lebenstedt | 0:3 (0:2) |
04.03.2018 | Lehndorfer TSV | Goslarer SC 08 | 0:0 (0:0) |
04.03.2018 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | FT Braunschweig | 2:4 (0:4) |
02.04.2018 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | SC Hainberg | 2:1 (0:1) |
25.04.2018 | SSV Kästorf | TSV Hillerse | 2:2 (0:1) |
25.04.2018 | BSC Acosta | SV Lengede | 0:3 (0:1) |
25.04.2018 | FC Grone | TSV Landolfshausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
10.05.2018 | SC Weende | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | 3:3 (0:2) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2018 | BSV Ölper | SSV Kästorf | 1:3 (1:2) |
11.03.2018 | SC Hainberg | Fortuna Lebenstedt | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | FT Braunschweig | SC Weende | 7:1 (2:1) |
11.03.2018 | Goslarer SC 08 | FC Grone | 1:0 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | SV Lengede | Lehndorfer TSV | 3:5 (3:2) |
11.03.2018 | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1:0 (1:0) |
02.04.2018 | TSV Landolfshausen | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | 4:1 (2:0) |
11.04.2018 | TSV Hillerse | BSC Acosta | 1:1 (0:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2018 | BSC Acosta | BSV Ölper | 6:0 (3:0) |
09.05.2018 | Lehndorfer TSV | TSV Hillerse | 1:2 (0:1) |
19.05.2018 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | Goslarer SC 08 | 3:5 (1:3) |
21.05.2018 | TSV Landolfshausen | FT Braunschweig | 3:0 (1:0) |
21.05.2018 | FC Grone | SV Lengede | 5:1 (3:0) |
21.05.2018 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | SC Weende | 2:2 (0:0) |
21.05.2018 | Fortuna Lebenstedt | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | 1:0 (0:0) |
30.05.2018 | SSV Kästorf | SC Hainberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2018 | FT Braunschweig | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2:3 (1:1) |
25.03.2018 | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | SSV Kästorf | 3:2 (1:1) |
25.03.2018 | BSV Ölper | Lehndorfer TSV | 1:3 (1:1) |
25.03.2018 | SC Hainberg | BSC Acosta | 0:1 (0:1) |
25.03.2018 | SC Weende | Fortuna Lebenstedt | 4:2 (2:1) |
25.03.2018 | Goslarer SC 08 | TSV Landolfshausen | 5:3 (4:1) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Hillerse | FC Grone | 3:0 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Lengede | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | 3:2 (1:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2018 | Lehndorfer TSV | SC Hainberg | 1:1 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | Goslarer SC 08 | FT Braunschweig | 0:2 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | TSV Hillerse | 2:2 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | TSV Landolfshausen | SV Lengede | 4:1 (3:1) |
08.04.2018 | Fortuna Lebenstedt | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1:1 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | SSV Kästorf | SC Weende | 3:1 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | BSC Acosta | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | 1:2 (1:2) |
08.04.2018 | FC Grone | BSV Ölper | 2:0 (1:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2018 | SC Weende | BSC Acosta | 4:2 (1:1) |
15.04.2018 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | SSV Kästorf | 4:1 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | FT Braunschweig | Fortuna Lebenstedt | 2:0 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Hillerse | TSV Landolfshausen | 1:1 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | BSV Ölper | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | 2:2 (2:1) |
15.04.2018 | SC Hainberg | FC Grone | 3:1 (1:1) |
15.04.2018 | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | Lehndorfer TSV | 3:1 (2:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Lengede | Goslarer SC 08 | 3:2 (2:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2018 | Lehndorfer TSV | SC Weende | 2:3 (2:1) |
22.04.2018 | SV Lengede | FT Braunschweig | 0:5 (0:2) |
22.04.2018 | Goslarer SC 08 | TSV Hillerse | 0:1 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | SSV Kästorf | Fortuna Lebenstedt | 4:3 (2:1) |
22.04.2018 | BSC Acosta | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1:3 (0:2) |
22.04.2018 | FC Grone | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | 1:4 (0:3) |
22.04.2018 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | SC Hainberg | 1:3 (1:2) |
22.04.2018 | TSV Landolfshausen | BSV Ölper | 5:1 (3:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2018 | FT Braunschweig | SSV Kästorf | 4:2 (2:1) |
29.04.2018 | Fortuna Lebenstedt | BSC Acosta | 3:2 (3:1) |
29.04.2018 | TSV Hillerse | SV Lengede | 2:1 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | BSV Ölper | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:6 (2:5) |
29.04.2018 | SC Hainberg | TSV Landolfshausen | 2:1 (0:1) |
29.04.2018 | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | 2:1 (1:0) |
29.04.2018 | SC Weende | FC Grone | 6:3 (1:2) |
29.04.2018 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | Lehndorfer TSV | 4:1 (1:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2018 | Lehndorfer TSV | Fortuna Lebenstedt | 4:1 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Hillerse | FT Braunschweig | 0:2 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | BSC Acosta | SSV Kästorf | 5:3 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | FC Grone | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 0:0 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | SC Weende | 3:0 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Landolfshausen | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | 0:5 (0:2) |
06.05.2018 | SC Hainberg | Goslarer SC 08 | 3:0 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | SV Lengede | BSV Ölper | 4:3 (4:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2018 | BSC Acosta | FT Braunschweig | 0:3 (0:2) |
13.05.2018 | TSV Hillerse | BSV Ölper | 5:0 (2:0) |
13.05.2018 | SC Hainberg | SV Lengede | 4:3 (3:0) |
13.05.2018 | Goslarer SC 08 | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | SC Weende | TSV Landolfshausen | 3:0 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | 8:1 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | Fortuna Lebenstedt | FC Grone | 7:1 (3:1) |
13.05.2018 | SSV Kästorf | Lehndorfer TSV | 0:2 (0:2) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2018 | BSC Acosta | Lehndorfer TSV | 0:2 (0:1) |
27.05.2018 | FC Grone | SSV Kästorf | 1:3 (0:3) |
27.05.2018 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | Fortuna Lebenstedt | 4:0 (3:0) |
27.05.2018 | TSV Landolfshausen | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1:5 (1:2) |
27.05.2018 | Goslarer SC 08 | SC Weende | 1:2 (1:1) |
27.05.2018 | TSV Hillerse | SC Hainberg | 1:3 (0:1) |
27.05.2018 | FT Braunschweig | BSV Ölper | 8:1 (5:0) |
27.05.2018 | SV Lengede | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | 2:6 (1:3) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2018 | Goslarer SC 08 | BSC Acosta | 1:3 (0:1) |
03.06.2018 | SV Lengede | SSV Kästorf | 3:3 (2:3) |
03.06.2018 | TSV Hillerse | Fortuna Lebenstedt | 2:2 (0:0) |
03.06.2018 | BSV Ölper | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 0:10 (0:1) |
03.06.2018 | SC Hainberg | SC Weende | 1:3 (1:1) |
03.06.2018 | FT Braunschweig | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | 1:1 (0:1) |
03.06.2018 | FC Grone | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | 3:2 (1:2) |
03.06.2018 | TSV Landolfshausen | Lehndorfer TSV | 2:2 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 30 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 91:30 | 61 | 77 |
2. | (2) | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 81:24 | 57 | 73 |
3. | (3) | FT Braunschweig (A) | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 104:36 | 68 | 70 |
4. | (4) | SSV Kästorf (N) | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 75:54 | 21 | 52 |
5. | (5) | SC Hainberg (N) | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 51:37 | 14 | 49 |
6. | (6) | TSV Landolfshausen | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 53:60 | -7 | 44 |
7. | (8) | SC Weende | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 71:87 | -16 | 43 |
8. | (7) | TSV Hillerse | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 56:48 | 8 | 41 |
9. | (10) | SV Lengede | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 70:78 | -8 | 39 |
10. | (9) | Goslarer SC 08 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 61:65 | -4 | 38 |
11. | (11) | Fortuna Lebenstedt (N) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 45:56 | -11 | 36 |
12. | (12) | Lehndorfer TSV (N) | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 52:61 | -9 | 33 |
13. | (13) | BSC Acosta | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 49:59 | -10 | 29 |
14. | (14) | FC Grone | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 44:81 | -37 | 26 |
15. | (15) | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 49:85 | -36 | 22 |
16. | (16) | BSV Ölper | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 24:115 | -91 | 9 |
Heim \ Ausw | B S C A |
B S V & |
F C G r |
F T B r |
F o r t u |
G o s l a |
L e h n d |
L u p o - |
M T V W |
S C H a |
S C W e |
S S V K |
S V L e |
T S C V |
T S V H |
T S V L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSC Acosta | * | 6:0 | 4:4 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 5:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 |
BSV Ölper | 0:0 | * | 2:5 | 0:7 | 0:3 | 2:6 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 0:10 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 1:7 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 0:3 |
FC Grone | 2:1 | 2:0 | * | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 0:1 |
FT Braunschweig (A) | 3:2 | 8:1 | 9:1 | * | 2:0 | 6:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 7:1 | 4:2 | 7:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 4:1 |
Fortuna Lebenstedt (N) | 3:2 | 0:0 | 7:1 | 0:2 | * | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 |
Goslarer SC 08 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | * | 3:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 5:3 |
Lehndorfer TSV (N) | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 0:0 | * | 6:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 3:5 | 2:3 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 2:4 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg II | 2:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 4:0 | 3:5 | 1:2 | * | 2:4 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:5 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 2:2 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 8:1 | * | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 6:3 | 3:0 |
SC Hainberg (N) | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | * | 1:3 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 |
SC Weende | 4:2 | 5:2 | 6:3 | 2:7 | 4:2 | 0:4 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 3:8 | 0:2 | * | 3:4 | 6:2 | 3:3 | 0:8 | 3:0 |
SSV Kästorf (N) | 1:0 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 4:3 | 7:0 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | * | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 6:1 |
SV Lengede | 2:0 | 4:3 | 4:2 | 0:5 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 3:5 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 3:3 | * | 2:6 | 4:1 | 3:1 |
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | 4:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | * | 0:1 | 3:0 |
TSV Hillerse | 1:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:4 | * | 1:1 |
TSV Landolfshausen | 1:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:5 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 0:5 | 1:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|