1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.07.2017 | SC 04 Schwabach | 1. SC Feucht | 3:3 |
15.07.2017 | Quelle Fürth | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 4:1 |
15.07.2017 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | SpVgg Selbitz | 1:1 |
15.07.2017 | SV Mitterteich | SV Friesen | 0:1 |
16.07.2017 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | ATSV Erlangen | 0:2 |
16.07.2017 | TSV Buch | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 2:2 |
16.07.2017 | TSV Sonnefeld | FSV Bayreuth | 2:4 |
16.07.2017 | SV Memmelsdorf | VfL Frohnlach | 2:0 |
16.07.2017 | SpVgg Erlangen | BSV Baiersdorf | 2:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.07.2017 | SV Friesen | SC 04 Schwabach | 0:3 |
19.07.2017 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 2:0 |
19.07.2017 | ATSV Erlangen | SV Memmelsdorf | 0:0 |
19.07.2017 | FSV Bayreuth | SV Mitterteich | 0:1 |
19.07.2017 | 1. SC Feucht | SpVgg Erlangen | 1:1 |
19.07.2017 | SpVgg Selbitz | TSV Buch | 0:1 |
19.07.2017 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | Quelle Fürth | 1:3 |
19.07.2017 | VfL Frohnlach | TSV Sonnefeld | 1:2 |
19.07.2017 | BSV Baiersdorf | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 1:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.07.2017 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 1. SC Feucht | 2:2 |
22.07.2017 | SpVgg Selbitz | BSV Baiersdorf | 2:2 |
22.07.2017 | SV Mitterteich | VfL Frohnlach | 3:0 |
23.07.2017 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1:3 |
23.07.2017 | TSV Buch | Quelle Fürth | 0:0 |
23.07.2017 | FSV Bayreuth | SC 04 Schwabach | 5:4 |
23.07.2017 | TSV Sonnefeld | ATSV Erlangen | 0:7 |
23.07.2017 | SpVgg Erlangen | SV Friesen | 0:1 |
23.07.2017 | SV Memmelsdorf | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 2:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.07.2017 | Quelle Fürth | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 0:0 |
28.07.2017 | VfL Frohnlach | SC 04 Schwabach | 1:3 |
28.07.2017 | SV Friesen | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 4:1 |
28.07.2017 | 1. SC Feucht | SpVgg Selbitz | 2:0 |
29.07.2017 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | TSV Sonnefeld | 3:1 |
29.07.2017 | ATSV Erlangen | SV Mitterteich | 2:0 |
29.07.2017 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | SV Memmelsdorf | 1:2 |
30.07.2017 | FSV Bayreuth | SpVgg Erlangen | 3:0 |
30.07.2017 | BSV Baiersdorf | TSV Buch | 1:3 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.08.2017 | TSV Buch | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 1:0 |
02.08.2017 | SpVgg Erlangen | VfL Frohnlach | 2:0 |
02.08.2017 | SV Mitterteich | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 2:1 |
02.08.2017 | TSV Sonnefeld | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1:2 |
02.08.2017 | SV Memmelsdorf | Quelle Fürth | 3:4 |
02.08.2017 | SpVgg Selbitz | SV Friesen | 2:2 |
02.08.2017 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | FSV Bayreuth | 1:1 |
02.08.2017 | SC 04 Schwabach | ATSV Erlangen | 3:5 |
02.08.2017 | BSV Baiersdorf | 1. SC Feucht | 2:3 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.08.2017 | VfL Frohnlach | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 1:2 |
05.08.2017 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | SC 04 Schwabach | 4:1 |
05.08.2017 | ATSV Erlangen | SpVgg Erlangen | 3:0 |
05.08.2017 | 1. SC Feucht | TSV Buch | 2:0 |
05.08.2017 | Quelle Fürth | TSV Sonnefeld | 4:1 |
05.08.2017 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | SV Mitterteich | 3:1 |
06.08.2017 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | SV Memmelsdorf | 2:5 |
06.08.2017 | FSV Bayreuth | SpVgg Selbitz | 1:4 |
06.08.2017 | SV Friesen | BSV Baiersdorf | 1:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.08.2017 | SC 04 Schwabach | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1:4 |
11.08.2017 | BSV Baiersdorf | FSV Bayreuth | 2:2 |
12.08.2017 | 1. SC Feucht | SV Friesen | 2:0 |
12.08.2017 | SpVgg Selbitz | VfL Frohnlach | 4:0 |
12.08.2017 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | ATSV Erlangen | 0:6 |
12.08.2017 | SV Mitterteich | Quelle Fürth | 0:2 |
13.08.2017 | TSV Buch | SV Memmelsdorf | 4:0 |
13.08.2017 | SpVgg Erlangen | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 2:2 |
13.08.2017 | TSV Sonnefeld | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 1:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2017 | VfL Frohnlach | BSV Baiersdorf | 4:3 |
19.08.2017 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 3:1 |
19.08.2017 | ATSV Erlangen | SpVgg Selbitz | 3:0 |
19.08.2017 | SV Friesen | TSV Buch | 1:3 |
19.08.2017 | SV Memmelsdorf | TSV Sonnefeld | 1:2 |
19.08.2017 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | SpVgg Erlangen | 1:2 |
20.08.2017 | FSV Bayreuth | 1. SC Feucht | 0:3 |
01.11.2017 | Quelle Fürth | SC 04 Schwabach | 2:2 |
01.05.2018 | SV Mitterteich | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 2:3 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2017 | SC 04 Schwabach | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 3:1 |
25.08.2017 | 1. SC Feucht | VfL Frohnlach | 5:0 |
25.08.2017 | BSV Baiersdorf | ATSV Erlangen | 1:6 |
26.08.2017 | SV Mitterteich | SV Memmelsdorf | 2:0 |
26.08.2017 | SpVgg Selbitz | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 2:0 |
26.08.2017 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 0:2 |
27.08.2017 | TSV Buch | TSV Sonnefeld | 1:1 |
27.08.2017 | SpVgg Erlangen | Quelle Fürth | 0:2 |
27.08.2017 | SV Friesen | FSV Bayreuth | 2:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2017 | Quelle Fürth | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 1:3 |
01.09.2017 | SV Memmelsdorf | SC 04 Schwabach | 4:2 |
01.09.2017 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | SpVgg Selbitz | 3:1 |
02.09.2017 | VfL Frohnlach | SV Friesen | 3:0 |
02.09.2017 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | BSV Baiersdorf | 2:2 |
02.09.2017 | ATSV Erlangen | 1. SC Feucht | 1:0 |
03.09.2017 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | SpVgg Erlangen | 5:2 |
03.09.2017 | FSV Bayreuth | TSV Buch | 0:3 |
03.09.2017 | TSV Sonnefeld | SV Mitterteich | 2:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2017 | SC 04 Schwabach | TSV Sonnefeld | 1:2 |
08.09.2017 | 1. SC Feucht | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 2:0 |
09.09.2017 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 1:3 |
09.09.2017 | TSV Buch | SV Mitterteich | 3:0 |
09.09.2017 | SpVgg Selbitz | Quelle Fürth | 4:2 |
09.09.2017 | SV Friesen | ATSV Erlangen | 1:3 |
10.09.2017 | FSV Bayreuth | VfL Frohnlach | 6:2 |
10.09.2017 | SpVgg Erlangen | SV Memmelsdorf | 2:3 |
10.09.2017 | BSV Baiersdorf | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2017 | SV Mitterteich | SC 04 Schwabach | 1:3 |
16.09.2017 | SV Memmelsdorf | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 4:0 |
16.09.2017 | Quelle Fürth | BSV Baiersdorf | 1:0 |
16.09.2017 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | SV Friesen | 2:2 |
16.09.2017 | ATSV Erlangen | FSV Bayreuth | 5:0 |
16.09.2017 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1. SC Feucht | 1:1 |
17.09.2017 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | SpVgg Selbitz | 4:2 |
17.09.2017 | TSV Sonnefeld | SpVgg Erlangen | 1:3 |
17.09.2017 | VfL Frohnlach | TSV Buch | 2:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2017 | 1. SC Feucht | Quelle Fürth | 4:0 |
23.09.2017 | VfL Frohnlach | ATSV Erlangen | 2:4 |
23.09.2017 | SpVgg Selbitz | SV Memmelsdorf | 1:1 |
23.09.2017 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | TSV Sonnefeld | 1:1 |
23.09.2017 | SV Friesen | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1:0 |
23.09.2017 | FSV Bayreuth | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 1:1 |
24.09.2017 | TSV Buch | SC 04 Schwabach | 3:2 |
24.09.2017 | SpVgg Erlangen | SV Mitterteich | 0:2 |
24.09.2017 | BSV Baiersdorf | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 1:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2017 | SC 04 Schwabach | SpVgg Erlangen | 2:0 |
30.09.2017 | SV Mitterteich | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 1:1 |
30.09.2017 | Quelle Fürth | SV Friesen | 5:0 |
30.09.2017 | ATSV Erlangen | TSV Buch | 3:3 |
30.09.2017 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | VfL Frohnlach | 1:3 |
30.09.2017 | SV Memmelsdorf | BSV Baiersdorf | 3:3 |
01.10.2017 | TSV Sonnefeld | SpVgg Selbitz | 3:2 |
01.10.2017 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | FSV Bayreuth | 4:1 |
17.04.2018 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 1. SC Feucht | 0:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2017 | TSV Buch | SpVgg Erlangen | 5:1 |
06.10.2017 | VfL Frohnlach | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 0:3 |
07.10.2017 | SpVgg Selbitz | SV Mitterteich | 1:1 |
07.10.2017 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | SC 04 Schwabach | 0:3 |
07.10.2017 | ATSV Erlangen | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 2:1 |
07.10.2017 | SV Friesen | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 3:2 |
08.10.2017 | BSV Baiersdorf | TSV Sonnefeld | 1:4 |
15.11.2017 | 1. SC Feucht | SV Memmelsdorf | 3:0 |
02.04.2018 | FSV Bayreuth | Quelle Fürth | 1:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2017 | SC 04 Schwabach | SpVgg Selbitz | 0:0 |
14.10.2017 | SV Mitterteich | BSV Baiersdorf | 4:1 |
14.10.2017 | Quelle Fürth | VfL Frohnlach | 2:2 |
14.10.2017 | SV Memmelsdorf | SV Friesen | 6:2 |
14.10.2017 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | ATSV Erlangen | 0:0 |
15.10.2017 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | FSV Bayreuth | 4:3 |
15.10.2017 | TSV Buch | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 3:3 |
15.10.2017 | SpVgg Erlangen | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 1:3 |
15.10.2017 | TSV Sonnefeld | 1. SC Feucht | 3:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2017 | VfL Frohnlach | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 5:2 |
20.10.2017 | 1. SC Feucht | SV Mitterteich | 2:1 |
20.10.2017 | BSV Baiersdorf | SC 04 Schwabach | 3:1 |
21.10.2017 | SV Friesen | TSV Sonnefeld | 2:1 |
21.10.2017 | SpVgg Selbitz | SpVgg Erlangen | 3:0 |
21.10.2017 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | TSV Buch | 0:5 |
21.10.2017 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 2:0 |
21.10.2017 | ATSV Erlangen | Quelle Fürth | 3:1 |
22.10.2017 | FSV Bayreuth | SV Memmelsdorf | 1:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2017 | BSV Baiersdorf | SpVgg Erlangen | 5:1 |
27.10.2017 | 1. SC Feucht | SC 04 Schwabach | 2:1 |
27.10.2017 | VfL Frohnlach | SV Memmelsdorf | 1:2 |
28.10.2017 | SV Friesen | SV Mitterteich | 0:0 |
28.10.2017 | SpVgg Selbitz | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 4:1 |
28.10.2017 | ATSV Erlangen | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 3:0 |
29.10.2017 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | TSV Buch | 1:1 |
24.02.2018 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | Quelle Fürth | 3:1 |
25.04.2018 | FSV Bayreuth | TSV Sonnefeld | 1:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2017 | SV Memmelsdorf | ATSV Erlangen | 0:2 |
04.11.2017 | SV Mitterteich | FSV Bayreuth | 4:0 |
04.11.2017 | SC 04 Schwabach | SV Friesen | 2:1 |
04.11.2017 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | BSV Baiersdorf | 1:3 |
04.11.2017 | TSV Buch | SpVgg Selbitz | 1:0 |
04.11.2017 | Quelle Fürth | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 0:1 |
05.11.2017 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 2:1 |
05.11.2017 | TSV Sonnefeld | VfL Frohnlach | 5:0 |
05.11.2017 | SpVgg Erlangen | 1. SC Feucht | 3:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2017 | Quelle Fürth | TSV Buch | 1:3 |
11.11.2017 | SC 04 Schwabach | FSV Bayreuth | 1:1 |
11.11.2017 | ATSV Erlangen | TSV Sonnefeld | 1:0 |
11.11.2017 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 6:1 |
26.03.2018 | 1. SC Feucht | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 4:0 |
02.04.2018 | SV Friesen | SpVgg Erlangen | 2:2 |
11.04.2018 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | SV Memmelsdorf | 0:1 |
17.04.2018 | VfL Frohnlach | SV Mitterteich | 1:3 |
01.05.2018 | BSV Baiersdorf | SpVgg Selbitz | 0:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2017 | SC 04 Schwabach | VfL Frohnlach | 3:1 |
18.11.2017 | SV Mitterteich | ATSV Erlangen | 1:0 |
18.11.2017 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | SV Friesen | 1:3 |
18.11.2017 | SV Memmelsdorf | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 4:5 |
19.11.2017 | TSV Sonnefeld | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 0:1 |
19.11.2017 | SpVgg Erlangen | FSV Bayreuth | 1:1 |
19.11.2017 | TSV Buch | BSV Baiersdorf | 2:0 |
19.11.2017 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | Quelle Fürth | 1:3 |
02.04.2018 | SpVgg Selbitz | 1. SC Feucht | 2:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2017 | 1. SC Feucht | BSV Baiersdorf | 3:1 |
25.11.2017 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | TSV Sonnefeld | 1:2 |
02.04.2018 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | SV Mitterteich | 0:2 |
02.04.2018 | ATSV Erlangen | SC 04 Schwabach | 1:3 |
10.04.2018 | VfL Frohnlach | SpVgg Erlangen | 1:1 |
11.04.2018 | SV Friesen | SpVgg Selbitz | 0:2 |
11.04.2018 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | TSV Buch | 0:1 |
11.04.2018 | FSV Bayreuth | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 1:1 |
25.04.2018 | Quelle Fürth | SV Memmelsdorf | 3:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2018 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | VfL Frohnlach | 2:0 |
02.04.2018 | SV Memmelsdorf | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 1:2 |
11.04.2018 | TSV Sonnefeld | Quelle Fürth | 2:4 |
17.04.2018 | SpVgg Selbitz | FSV Bayreuth | 0:2 |
18.04.2018 | SpVgg Erlangen | ATSV Erlangen | 0:3 |
24.04.2018 | TSV Buch | 1. SC Feucht | 2:3 |
24.04.2018 | SC 04 Schwabach | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 1:1 |
25.04.2018 | SV Mitterteich | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 0:0 |
25.04.2018 | BSV Baiersdorf | SV Friesen | 3:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2018 | Quelle Fürth | SV Mitterteich | 0:1 |
10.03.2018 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | SpVgg Erlangen | 2:0 |
10.03.2018 | ATSV Erlangen | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 7:0 |
10.03.2018 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | SC 04 Schwabach | 2:1 |
11.03.2018 | SV Memmelsdorf | TSV Buch | 1:2 |
11.03.2018 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | TSV Sonnefeld | 2:0 |
11.03.2018 | FSV Bayreuth | BSV Baiersdorf | 3:2 |
01.05.2018 | SV Friesen | 1. SC Feucht | 0:0 |
09.05.2018 | VfL Frohnlach | SpVgg Selbitz | 3:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2018 | 1. SC Feucht | FSV Bayreuth | 7:0 |
16.03.2018 | SC 04 Schwabach | Quelle Fürth | 0:4 |
17.03.2018 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | SV Mitterteich | 0:1 |
17.03.2018 | BSV Baiersdorf | VfL Frohnlach | 2:0 |
18.03.2018 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 0:1 |
18.03.2018 | SpVgg Erlangen | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1:3 |
18.03.2018 | SpVgg Selbitz | ATSV Erlangen | 1:6 |
17.04.2018 | TSV Buch | SV Friesen | 3:1 |
18.04.2018 | TSV Sonnefeld | SV Memmelsdorf | 0:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2018 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 4:0 |
23.03.2018 | VfL Frohnlach | 1. SC Feucht | 2:0 |
24.03.2018 | SV Memmelsdorf | SV Mitterteich | 0:1 |
24.03.2018 | ATSV Erlangen | BSV Baiersdorf | 0:1 |
24.03.2018 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | SpVgg Selbitz | 1:3 |
25.03.2018 | TSV Sonnefeld | TSV Buch | 1:3 |
25.03.2018 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | SC 04 Schwabach | 1:3 |
02.05.2018 | Quelle Fürth | SpVgg Erlangen | 2:1 |
09.05.2018 | FSV Bayreuth | SV Friesen | 3:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2018 | SpVgg Erlangen | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 0:2 |
29.03.2018 | 1. SC Feucht | ATSV Erlangen | 3:1 |
29.03.2018 | SC 04 Schwabach | SV Memmelsdorf | 1:1 |
31.03.2018 | SpVgg Selbitz | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 0:3 |
31.03.2018 | SV Mitterteich | TSV Sonnefeld | 2:0 |
31.03.2018 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | Quelle Fürth | 2:1 |
31.03.2018 | BSV Baiersdorf | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 1:3 |
31.03.2018 | SV Friesen | VfL Frohnlach | 4:2 |
31.03.2018 | TSV Buch | FSV Bayreuth | 4:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2018 | VfL Frohnlach | FSV Bayreuth | 6:0 |
07.04.2018 | SV Mitterteich | TSV Buch | 0:1 |
07.04.2018 | SV Memmelsdorf | SpVgg Erlangen | 3:0 |
07.04.2018 | Quelle Fürth | SpVgg Selbitz | 2:0 |
07.04.2018 | ATSV Erlangen | SV Friesen | 0:0 |
07.04.2018 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 1. SC Feucht | 2:2 |
08.04.2018 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 0:0 |
08.04.2018 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | BSV Baiersdorf | 1:1 |
08.04.2018 | TSV Sonnefeld | SC 04 Schwabach | 2:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2018 | SC 04 Schwabach | SV Mitterteich | 6:0 |
13.04.2018 | 1. SC Feucht | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1:0 |
14.04.2018 | TSV Buch | VfL Frohnlach | 4:1 |
14.04.2018 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | SV Memmelsdorf | 2:1 |
14.04.2018 | SpVgg Selbitz | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 4:0 |
14.04.2018 | SV Friesen | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 2:3 |
15.04.2018 | FSV Bayreuth | ATSV Erlangen | 0:4 |
15.04.2018 | SpVgg Erlangen | TSV Sonnefeld | 0:1 |
15.04.2018 | BSV Baiersdorf | Quelle Fürth | 1:1 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2018 | SC 04 Schwabach | TSV Buch | 1:3 |
20.04.2018 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | SV Friesen | 4:1 |
21.04.2018 | SV Mitterteich | SpVgg Erlangen | 1:3 |
21.04.2018 | Quelle Fürth | 1. SC Feucht | 0:2 |
21.04.2018 | SV Memmelsdorf | SpVgg Selbitz | 5:2 |
21.04.2018 | ATSV Erlangen | VfL Frohnlach | 1:1 |
21.04.2018 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | FSV Bayreuth | 2:1 |
22.04.2018 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | BSV Baiersdorf | 1:4 |
22.04.2018 | TSV Sonnefeld | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 2:0 |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2018 | VfL Frohnlach | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 3:2 |
27.04.2018 | 1. SC Feucht | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 9:1 |
28.04.2018 | SpVgg Selbitz | TSV Sonnefeld | 2:0 |
28.04.2018 | SV Friesen | Quelle Fürth | 2:2 |
29.04.2018 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | SV Mitterteich | 1:0 |
29.04.2018 | TSV Buch | ATSV Erlangen | 1:1 |
29.04.2018 | SpVgg Erlangen | SC 04 Schwabach | 2:2 |
29.04.2018 | BSV Baiersdorf | SV Memmelsdorf | 2:2 |
29.04.2018 | FSV Bayreuth | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 2:0 |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2018 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | VfL Frohnlach | 4:1 |
04.05.2018 | SC 04 Schwabach | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 4:1 |
05.05.2018 | Quelle Fürth | FSV Bayreuth | 4:0 |
05.05.2018 | SV Memmelsdorf | 1. SC Feucht | 3:0 |
05.05.2018 | SV Mitterteich | SpVgg Selbitz | 2:7 |
05.05.2018 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | ATSV Erlangen | 0:2 |
06.05.2018 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | SV Friesen | 0:3 |
06.05.2018 | SpVgg Erlangen | TSV Buch | 2:1 |
06.05.2018 | TSV Sonnefeld | BSV Baiersdorf | 1:3 |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2018 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | SpVgg Erlangen | 3:1 |
12.05.2018 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | TSV Buch | 1:2 |
12.05.2018 | SpVgg Selbitz | SC 04 Schwabach | 0:2 |
12.05.2018 | BSV Baiersdorf | SV Mitterteich | 2:1 |
12.05.2018 | 1. SC Feucht | TSV Sonnefeld | 1:0 |
12.05.2018 | SV Friesen | SV Memmelsdorf | 2:2 |
12.05.2018 | FSV Bayreuth | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 0:3 |
12.05.2018 | VfL Frohnlach | Quelle Fürth | 1:0 |
12.05.2018 | ATSV Erlangen | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 3:1 |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2018 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 3:2 |
19.05.2018 | Quelle Fürth | ATSV Erlangen | 2:7 |
19.05.2018 | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | VfL Frohnlach | 1:2 |
19.05.2018 | SV Memmelsdorf | FSV Bayreuth | 5:1 |
19.05.2018 | TSV Sonnefeld | SV Friesen | 0:4 |
19.05.2018 | SV Mitterteich | 1. SC Feucht | 2:4 |
19.05.2018 | SC 04 Schwabach | BSV Baiersdorf | 6:2 |
19.05.2018 | SpVgg Erlangen | SpVgg Selbitz | 0:1 |
19.05.2018 | TSV Buch | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 1:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | ATSV Erlangen | 34 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 97:26 | 71 | 78 |
2. | (2) | TSV Buch | 34 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 77:33 | 44 | 75 |
3. | (3) | 1. SC Feucht (A) | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 82:34 | 48 | 73 |
4. | (4) | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 71:41 | 30 | 63 |
5. | (5) | Quelle Fürth | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 66:54 | 12 | 54 |
6. | (6) | SV Memmelsdorf | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 72:56 | 16 | 52 |
7. | (7) | SC 04 Schwabach | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 75:63 | 12 | 49 |
8. | (9) | SpVgg Selbitz | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 59:56 | 3 | 46 |
9. | (8) | SV Mitterteich | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 43:50 | -7 | 46 |
10. | (10) | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 54:56 | -2 | 43 |
11. | (13) | SV Friesen (N) | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 48:66 | -18 | 41 |
12. | (11) | BSV Baiersdorf | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 60:69 | -9 | 39 |
13. | (12) | TSV Sonnefeld (N) | 34 | 12 | 3 | 19 | 44:64 | -20 | 39 |
14. | (17) | VfL Frohnlach (A) | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 52:81 | -29 | 34 |
15. | (14) | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 46:79 | -33 | 34 |
16. | (15) | FSV Bayreuth | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 46:86 | -40 | 34 |
17. | (16) | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 34:77 | -43 | 33 |
18. | (18) | SpVgg Erlangen (N) | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 36:71 | -35 | 27 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
1 . S C |
A S V V |
A T S V |
B S V B |
F S V B |
Q u e l l |
S C 0 4 |
S V F r |
S V M e |
S V M i |
S p V g g |
S p V g g |
S p V g g |
T S V B |
T S V N |
T S V S |
V f L F |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Lichtenfels | * | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:3 |
1. SC Feucht (A) | 2:0 | * | 9:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 7:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 |
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 2:1 | 0:2 | * | 0:2 | 1:4 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:5 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 |
ATSV Erlangen | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | * | 0:1 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 7:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
BSV Baiersdorf | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:6 | * | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 2:0 |
FSV Bayreuth | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 3:2 | * | 1:3 | 5:4 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 6:2 |
Quelle Fürth | 4:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 2:7 | 1:0 | 4:0 | * | 2:2 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 |
SC 04 Schwabach | 1:1 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 3:5 | 6:2 | 1:1 | 0:4 | * | 2:1 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 3:1 |
SV Friesen (N) | 2:3 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:3 | * | 2:2 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 |
SV Memmelsdorf | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 5:1 | 3:4 | 4:2 | 6:2 | * | 0:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 4:5 | 1:2 | 2:0 |
SV Mitterteich | 2:1 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:7 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 |
SpVgg Bayreuth II | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 0:6 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | * | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:5 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
SpVgg Erlangen (N) | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 1:3 | * | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2:0 |
SpVgg Selbitz | 2:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 1:6 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | * | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 4:0 |
TSV Buch | 3:3 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 1:0 | * | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 |
TSV Neudrossenfeld | 3:2 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 | 4:1 |
TSV Sonnefeld (N) | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:7 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | * | 5:0 |
VfL Frohnlach (A) | 3:2 | 2:0 | 5:2 | 2:4 | 4:3 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 1:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|