1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2017 | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | SV Hoffeld II | abgesagt |
03.09.2017 | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | FV Germania Degerloch | 3:3 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Musberg II | VfL Kaltental II | 3:1 (2:0) |
03.09.2017 | KV Plieningen II | TSV Heumaden II | 3:2 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | ABV Stuttgart II | SV Sillenbuch II | 4:0 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Birkach | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | 2:0 (1:0) |
07.09.2017 | TSV Sielmingen II | SV Gablenberg II | 0:3 W |
Spielfrei: TSV Steinenbronn |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2017 | SV Sillenbuch II | KV Plieningen II | 1:4 (0:2) |
10.09.2017 | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | TSV Musberg II | 0:5 (0:3) |
10.09.2017 | VfL Kaltental II | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | 2:5 (1:1) |
10.09.2017 | SV Hoffeld II | ABV Stuttgart II | abgesagt |
10.09.2017 | SV Gablenberg II | TSV Birkach | 1:2 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | TSV Steinenbronn | TSV Sielmingen II | 2:3 (2:0) |
10.09.2017 | FV Germania Degerloch | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | 2:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Heumaden II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2017 | TSV Heumaden II | SV Sillenbuch II | 1:5 (1:3) |
17.09.2017 | KV Plieningen II | SV Hoffeld II | abgesagt |
17.09.2017 | ABV Stuttgart II | FV Germania Degerloch | 1:7 (0:2) |
17.09.2017 | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | VfL Kaltental II | 2:4 (1:1) |
17.09.2017 | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | 5:1 (2:1) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Musberg II | SV Gablenberg II | 1:1 (1:1) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Birkach | TSV Steinenbronn | 1:4 (0:3) |
Spielfrei: TSV Sielmingen II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2017 | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | 4:3 (2:1) |
24.09.2017 | VfL Kaltental II | ABV Stuttgart II | 0:1 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | SV Hoffeld II | TSV Heumaden II | abgesagt |
24.09.2017 | TSV Sielmingen II | TSV Birkach | 4:0 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | SV Gablenberg II | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | 0:2 (0:2) |
24.09.2017 | FV Germania Degerloch | KV Plieningen II | 0:3 (0:2) |
24.09.2017 | TSV Steinenbronn | TSV Musberg II | 0:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Sillenbuch II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2017 | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | SV Gablenberg II | 4:2 (2:1) |
01.10.2017 | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | TSV Steinenbronn | 3:4 (2:0) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Musberg II | TSV Sielmingen II | 3:6 (2:4) |
01.10.2017 | SV Sillenbuch II | SV Hoffeld II | abgesagt |
01.10.2017 | TSV Heumaden II | FV Germania Degerloch | 0:5 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | KV Plieningen II | VfL Kaltental II | 6:0 (2:0) |
01.10.2017 | ABV Stuttgart II | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | 11:0 (6:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Birkach |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2017 | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | KV Plieningen II | 4:2 (2:1) |
08.10.2017 | VfL Kaltental II | TSV Heumaden II | 4:1 (2:1) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Sielmingen II | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | 2:3 (1:2) |
08.10.2017 | SV Gablenberg II | ABV Stuttgart II | 0:5 (0:3) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Birkach | TSV Musberg II | 1:4 (1:3) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Steinenbronn | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | 6:3 (2:1) |
08.10.2017 | FV Germania Degerloch | SV Sillenbuch II | 2:0 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2017 | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | TSV Sielmingen II | 3:7 (2:2) |
15.10.2017 | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | TSV Birkach | 7:1 (3:0) |
15.10.2017 | SV Hoffeld II | FV Germania Degerloch | abgesagt |
15.10.2017 | SV Sillenbuch II | VfL Kaltental II | 7:1 (6:1) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Heumaden II | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | 3:1 (2:1) |
15.10.2017 | KV Plieningen II | SV Gablenberg II | 3:1 (2:1) |
15.10.2017 | ABV Stuttgart II | TSV Steinenbronn | 2:1 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Musberg II |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2017 | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | SV Sillenbuch II | 1:6 (1:2) |
22.10.2017 | VfL Kaltental II | SV Hoffeld II | abgesagt |
22.10.2017 | TSV Musberg II | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | 0:2 (0:1) |
22.10.2017 | TSV Sielmingen II | ABV Stuttgart II | 2:2 (1:1) |
22.10.2017 | SV Gablenberg II | TSV Heumaden II | 2:1 (2:0) |
22.10.2017 | TSV Birkach | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | 3:1 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | TSV Steinenbronn | KV Plieningen II | 2:4 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: FV Germania Degerloch |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2017 | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | TSV Musberg II | 1:9 (0:6) |
29.10.2017 | SV Hoffeld II | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | abgesagt |
29.10.2017 | SV Sillenbuch II | SV Gablenberg II | 1:1 (1:0) |
29.10.2017 | TSV Heumaden II | TSV Steinenbronn | 1:7 (0:3) |
29.10.2017 | KV Plieningen II | TSV Sielmingen II | 4:2 (2:2) |
29.10.2017 | ABV Stuttgart II | TSV Birkach | 6:3 (3:0) |
02.11.2017 | FV Germania Degerloch | VfL Kaltental II | 4:0 (4:0) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Stetten/Filder II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2017 | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | FV Germania Degerloch | 2:5 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
05.11.2017 | TSV Musberg II | ABV Stuttgart II | 1:2 (1:0) |
05.11.2017 | SV Gablenberg II | SV Hoffeld II | abgesagt |
05.11.2017 | TSV Sielmingen II | TSV Heumaden II | 3:0 W |
05.11.2017 | TSV Birkach | KV Plieningen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
05.11.2017 | TSV Steinenbronn | SV Sillenbuch II | 2:5 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: VfL Kaltental II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2017 | VfL Kaltental II | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | 6:1 (6:1) |
12.11.2017 | SV Hoffeld II | TSV Steinenbronn | abgesagt |
12.11.2017 | SV Sillenbuch II | TSV Sielmingen II | 1:2 (0:0) |
12.11.2017 | TSV Heumaden II | TSV Birkach | 4:2 (4:0) |
12.11.2017 | KV Plieningen II | TSV Musberg II | 4:1 (2:1) |
12.11.2017 | ABV Stuttgart II | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.11.2017 | FV Germania Degerloch | SV Gablenberg II | 7:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: KF Kosova Bernhausen II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | ABV Stuttgart II | 1:4 (0:3) |
19.11.2017 | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | KV Plieningen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | TSV Musberg II | TSV Heumaden II | 2:1 (1:1) |
19.11.2017 | TSV Sielmingen II | SV Hoffeld II | abgesagt |
19.11.2017 | SV Gablenberg II | VfL Kaltental II | 2:3 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | TSV Birkach | SV Sillenbuch II | 1:7 (0:3) |
19.11.2017 | TSV Steinenbronn | FV Germania Degerloch | 2:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2017 | SV Hoffeld II | TSV Birkach | abgesagt |
10.05.2018 | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | SV Gablenberg II | 0:8 (0:4) |
10.05.2018 | VfL Kaltental II | TSV Steinenbronn | 2:5 (0:2) |
10.05.2018 | SV Sillenbuch II | TSV Musberg II | 10:0 (2:0) |
10.05.2018 | TSV Heumaden II | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | 0:6 (0:3) |
10.05.2018 | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | KV Plieningen II | 5:0 (3:0) |
10.05.2018 | FV Germania Degerloch | TSV Sielmingen II | 4:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: ABV Stuttgart II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.12.2017 | TSV Sielmingen II | VfL Kaltental II | 0:1 (0:1) |
10.12.2017 | TSV Musberg II | SV Hoffeld II | abgesagt |
01.05.2018 | ABV Stuttgart II | KV Plieningen II | 2:2 (0:2) |
01.05.2018 | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | TSV Heumaden II | 6:0 (3:0) |
01.05.2018 | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | SV Sillenbuch II | 1:2 (1:0) |
01.05.2018 | TSV Steinenbronn | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | 7:1 (0:1) |
03.05.2018 | TSV Birkach | FV Germania Degerloch | 0:11 (0:4) |
Spielfrei: SV Gablenberg II |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.12.2017 | VfL Kaltental II | TSV Birkach | 4:0 (2:0) |
16.12.2017 | SV Hoffeld II | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | abgesagt |
16.12.2017 | SV Sillenbuch II | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | 6:2 (3:1) |
16.12.2017 | TSV Heumaden II | ABV Stuttgart II | 2:6 (2:2) |
16.12.2017 | FV Germania Degerloch | TSV Musberg II | 3:2 (1:1) |
27.03.2018 | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | TSV Sielmingen II | 2:4 (0:2) |
27.03.2018 | SV Gablenberg II | TSV Steinenbronn | 0:5 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: KV Plieningen II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.02.2018 | SV Hoffeld II | TSV Musberg II | abgesagt |
02.04.2018 | TSV Heumaden II | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | 2:4 (0:2) |
02.04.2018 | SV Sillenbuch II | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | 2:3 (1:1) |
02.04.2018 | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | TSV Steinenbronn | 0:2(0:1) W |
02.04.2018 | KV Plieningen II | ABV Stuttgart II | 2:2 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | FV Germania Degerloch | TSV Birkach | 13:0 (7:0) |
01.05.2018 | VfL Kaltental II | TSV Sielmingen II | 0:3 W |
Spielfrei: SV Gablenberg II |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2018 | TSV Musberg II | FV Germania Degerloch | 1:1 (0:0) |
04.03.2018 | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | SV Hoffeld II | abgesagt |
04.03.2018 | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | SV Sillenbuch II | 2:5 (1:4) |
20.03.2018 | TSV Sielmingen II | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | 3:0 W |
29.03.2018 | TSV Birkach | VfL Kaltental II | 3:5 (2:3) |
08.05.2018 | ABV Stuttgart II | TSV Heumaden II | 5:2 (2:0) |
08.05.2018 | TSV Steinenbronn | SV Gablenberg II | 6:1 |
Spielfrei: KV Plieningen II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2018 | SV Hoffeld II | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | abgesagt |
11.03.2018 | VfL Kaltental II | TSV Musberg II | 4:1 (1:1) |
11.03.2018 | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | TSV Birkach | 3:0 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | SV Gablenberg II | TSV Sielmingen II | 0:1 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | TSV Heumaden II | KV Plieningen II | 2:4 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | SV Sillenbuch II | ABV Stuttgart II | 4:0 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | FV Germania Degerloch | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | 4:3 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Steinenbronn |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2018 | ABV Stuttgart II | SV Hoffeld II | abgesagt |
10.04.2018 | TSV Musberg II | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | 2:5 (1:1) |
10.04.2018 | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | VfL Kaltental II | 3:1 (1:1) |
10.04.2018 | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | FV Germania Degerloch | 2:5 (1:2) |
10.04.2018 | KV Plieningen II | SV Sillenbuch II | 2:4 (1:0) |
10.04.2018 | TSV Sielmingen II | TSV Steinenbronn | 0:1 (0:1) |
12.04.2018 | TSV Birkach | SV Gablenberg II | 0:3 W |
Spielfrei: TSV Heumaden II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2018 | VfL Kaltental II | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | 4:3 (3:2) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | 0:8 (0:3) |
25.03.2018 | SV Gablenberg II | TSV Musberg II | 2:3 (2:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Sillenbuch II | TSV Heumaden II | 6:2 (3:1) |
25.03.2018 | SV Hoffeld II | KV Plieningen II | abgesagt |
25.03.2018 | TSV Steinenbronn | TSV Birkach | 1:3 (0:2) |
25.03.2018 | FV Germania Degerloch | ABV Stuttgart II | 0:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Sielmingen II |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2018 | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | 6:1 (3:1) |
08.04.2018 | ABV Stuttgart II | VfL Kaltental II | 2:2 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | KV Plieningen II | FV Germania Degerloch | 1:5 (0:3) |
08.04.2018 | TSV Heumaden II | SV Hoffeld II | abgesagt |
08.04.2018 | TSV Musberg II | TSV Steinenbronn | 3:3 (1:1) |
08.04.2018 | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | SV Gablenberg II | 3:2 (3:1) |
08.04.2018 | TSV Birkach | TSV Sielmingen II | 2:3 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Sillenbuch II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2018 | SV Gablenberg II | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | 4:3 (3:1) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Sielmingen II | TSV Musberg II | 5:1 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Hoffeld II | SV Sillenbuch II | abgesagt |
15.04.2018 | VfL Kaltental II | KV Plieningen II | 2:3 (2:2) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | ABV Stuttgart II | 1:9 (0:7) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Steinenbronn | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | 2:1 (0:1) |
15.04.2018 | FV Germania Degerloch | TSV Heumaden II | 5:2 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Birkach |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2018 | KV Plieningen II | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | 8:0 (2:0) |
22.04.2018 | TSV Heumaden II | VfL Kaltental II | 4:2 (1:1) |
22.04.2018 | SV Sillenbuch II | FV Germania Degerloch | 2:5 (0:3) |
22.04.2018 | TSV Musberg II | TSV Birkach | 3:1 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | TSV Sielmingen II | 2:2 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | TSV Steinenbronn | 3:2 (0:2) |
22.04.2018 | ABV Stuttgart II | SV Gablenberg II | 5:1 (0:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2018 | TSV Sielmingen II | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | 3:2 (2:1) |
29.04.2018 | VfL Kaltental II | SV Sillenbuch II | 1:8 (1:3) |
29.04.2018 | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | TSV Heumaden II | 0:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | SV Gablenberg II | KV Plieningen II | 2:0 (2:0) |
29.04.2018 | TSV Birkach | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | 2:3 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | FV Germania Degerloch | SV Hoffeld II | abgesagt |
29.04.2018 | TSV Steinenbronn | ABV Stuttgart II | 0:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Musberg II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2018 | SV Sillenbuch II | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | 8:1 (6:0) |
06.05.2018 | SV Hoffeld II | VfL Kaltental II | abgesagt |
06.05.2018 | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | TSV Musberg II | 4:2 (1:1) |
06.05.2018 | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | TSV Birkach | 8:4 (3:1) |
06.05.2018 | ABV Stuttgart II | TSV Sielmingen II | 1:5 (1:3) |
06.05.2018 | KV Plieningen II | TSV Steinenbronn | 5:1 (4:0) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Heumaden II | SV Gablenberg II | 2:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: FV Germania Degerloch |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2018 | TSV Musberg II | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | 4:4 (2:3) |
13.05.2018 | VfL Kaltental II | FV Germania Degerloch | 0:3 (0:3) |
13.05.2018 | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | SV Hoffeld II | abgesagt |
13.05.2018 | SV Gablenberg II | SV Sillenbuch II | 1:3 (1:1) |
13.05.2018 | TSV Sielmingen II | KV Plieningen II | 3:1 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | TSV Steinenbronn | TSV Heumaden II | 3:2 (2:1) |
13.05.2018 | TSV Birkach | ABV Stuttgart II | 1:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Stetten/Filder II |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2018 | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | 3:8 (0:6) |
21.05.2018 | ABV Stuttgart II | TSV Musberg II | 1:2 (1:1) |
21.05.2018 | KV Plieningen II | TSV Birkach | 6:2 (2:1) |
21.05.2018 | TSV Heumaden II | TSV Sielmingen II | 1:1 (1:0) |
21.05.2018 | SV Sillenbuch II | TSV Steinenbronn | 4:4 (1:1) |
21.05.2018 | SV Hoffeld II | SV Gablenberg II | abgesagt |
21.05.2018 | FV Germania Degerloch | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | 4:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: VfL Kaltental II |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2018 | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | VfL Kaltental II | 0:2 (0:2) |
27.05.2018 | SV Gablenberg II | FV Germania Degerloch | 0:4 (0:1) |
27.05.2018 | TSV Sielmingen II | SV Sillenbuch II | 6:8 (4:0) |
27.05.2018 | TSV Musberg II | KV Plieningen II | 2:6 (2:0) |
27.05.2018 | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | ABV Stuttgart II | 3:2 (1:1) |
27.05.2018 | TSV Steinenbronn | SV Hoffeld II | abgesagt |
27.05.2018 | TSV Birkach | TSV Heumaden II | 0:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: KF Kosova Bernhausen II |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2018 | ABV Stuttgart II | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | 7:0 (3:0) |
03.06.2018 | KV Plieningen II | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | 4:5 (2:2) |
03.06.2018 | TSV Heumaden II | TSV Musberg II | 0:5 (0:2) |
03.06.2018 | SV Sillenbuch II | TSV Birkach | 12:0 (4:0) |
03.06.2018 | SV Hoffeld II | TSV Sielmingen II | abgesagt |
03.06.2018 | VfL Kaltental II | SV Gablenberg II | 1:5 |
03.06.2018 | FV Germania Degerloch | TSV Steinenbronn | 3:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.06.2018 | SV Gablenberg II | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | 3:0 W |
10.06.2018 | TSV Sielmingen II | FV Germania Degerloch | 1:5 (0:2) |
10.06.2018 | TSV Musberg II | SV Sillenbuch II | 3:8 (1:4) |
10.06.2018 | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | TSV Heumaden II | 3:0 W |
10.06.2018 | KV Plieningen II | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | 7:7 (2:3) |
10.06.2018 | TSV Steinenbronn | VfL Kaltental II | 5:2 (3:1) |
10.06.2018 | TSV Birkach | SV Hoffeld II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: ABV Stuttgart II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FV Germania Degerloch | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 111:30 | 81 | 63 |
2. | (2) | SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 90:42 | 48 | 60 |
3. | (3) | SV Sillenbuch II | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 125:52 | 73 | 56 |
4. | (4) | ABV Stuttgart II | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 83:42 | 41 | 51 |
5. | (5) | TSV Sielmingen II | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 72:52 | 20 | 48 |
6. | (7) | TSV Steinenbronn (A) | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 77:53 | 24 | 46 |
7. | (6) | KV Plieningen II | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 85:61 | 24 | 45 |
8. | (8) | TSV Musberg II | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 63:76 | -13 | 32 |
9. | (9) | VfL Kaltental II | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 54:80 | -26 | 31 |
10. | (10) | SV Gablenberg II | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 47:65 | -18 | 26 |
11. | (11) | KF Kosova Bernhausen II | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 81:106 | -25 | 24 |
12. | (12) | TSV Heumaden II | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 36:91 | -55 | 17 |
13. | (13) | TSV Birkach | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 37:117 | -80 | 15 |
14. | (14) | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 28:122 | -94 | 13 |
15. | (15) | SV Hoffeld II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Heim \ Ausw | A B V S |
F V G e |
K F K o |
K V P l |
S V G a |
S V H o |
S V S i |
S p V g g |
T S V B |
T S V H |
T S V J |
T S V M |
T S V S |
T S V S |
V f L K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABV Stuttgart II | * | 1:7 | 7:0 | 2:2 | 5:1 | --- | 4:0 | 0:0 | 6:3 | 5:2 | 11:0 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 2:2 |
FV Germania Degerloch | 0:1 | * | 2:2 | 0:3 | 7:1 | --- | 2:0 | 4:3 | 13:0 | 5:2 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 |
KF Kosova Bernhausen II | 1:4 | 2:5 | * | 5:0 | 4:2 | --- | 2:5 | 3:8 | 8:4 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 1:9 | 3:7 | 3:2 | 2:4 |
KV Plieningen II | 2:2 | 1:5 | 7:7 | * | 3:1 | --- | 2:4 | 4:5 | 6:2 | 3:2 | 8:0 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 6:0 |
SV Gablenberg II | 0:5 | 0:4 | 4:3 | 2:0 | * | --- | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 2:3 |
SV Hoffeld II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Sillenbuch II | 4:0 | 2:5 | 6:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 | --- | * | 2:3 | 12:0 | 6:2 | 8:1 | 10:0 | 1:2 | 4:4 | 7:1 |
SpVgg Stetten/Filder II | 3:2 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | --- | 1:2 | * | 7:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 3:1 |
TSV Birkach | 1:2 | 0:11 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 0:3 | --- | 1:7 | 2:3 | * | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 3:5 |
TSV Heumaden II | 2:6 | 0:5 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 2:1 | --- | 1:5 | 0:6 | 4:2 | * | 3:1 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 1:7 | 4:2 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II | 1:9 | 2:5 | 4:3 | 4:2 | 0:8 | --- | 1:6 | 0:8 | 3:0 | 0:0 | * | 0:5 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 0:2 |
TSV Musberg II | 1:2 | 1:1 | 4:4 | 2:6 | 1:1 | --- | 3:8 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:5 | * | 3:6 | 3:3 | 3:1 |
TSV Sielmingen II | 2:2 | 1:5 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | --- | 6:8 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | * | 0:1 | 0:1 |
TSV Steinenbronn (A) | 0:0 | 2:1 | 6:3 | 2:4 | 6:1 | --- | 2:5 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 7:1 | 0:0 | 2:3 | * | 5:2 |
VfL Kaltental II | 0:1 | 0:3 | 4:3 | 2:3 | 1:5 | --- | 1:8 | 2:5 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 2:5 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|