1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2017 | VfL Fluorn | FC Hardt II | 5:2 (1:2) |
19.08.2017 | SV Beffendorf III | SG Deisslingen II | 4:0 (2:0) |
20.08.2017 | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | FV Aichhalden II | 3:1 (1:0) |
20.08.2017 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | SV Villingendorf II | 0:6 (0:1) |
20.08.2017 | SpVgg Bochingen II | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | 1:5 (1:2) |
20.08.2017 | SV Sulgen | TSV Böhringen | 5:0 (2:0) |
20.08.2017 | TSV Hochmössingen | FC Dunningen | 2:5 (0:3) |
Spielfrei: SV Seedorf II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2017 | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | TSV Hochmössingen | 3:1 (2:0) |
22.08.2017 | FC Dunningen | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 3:2 (2:2) |
22.08.2017 | SV Villingendorf II | VfL Fluorn | 2:2 (0:2) |
22.08.2017 | TSV Böhringen | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | 0:1 (0:0) |
22.08.2017 | FV Aichhalden II | SV Beffendorf III | 0:1 (0:0) |
22.08.2017 | SV Seedorf II | SpVgg Bochingen II | 6:1 (5:0) |
22.08.2017 | FC Hardt II | SV Sulgen | 1:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SG Deisslingen II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2017 | SG Deisslingen II | FV Aichhalden II | 0:6 (0:1) |
26.08.2017 | VfL Fluorn | FC Dunningen | 1:4 (0:2) |
27.08.2017 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | 1:6 (1:3) |
27.08.2017 | SV Beffendorf III | TSV Böhringen | 8:0 (6:0) |
27.08.2017 | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | FC Hardt II | 9:1 (1:1) |
27.08.2017 | SV Sulgen | SV Villingendorf II | 2:0 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | TSV Hochmössingen | SV Seedorf II | 1:4 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Bochingen II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2017 | SV Villingendorf II | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | 1:3 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | FC Hardt II | SV Beffendorf III | 2:3 (1:2) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Böhringen | SG Deisslingen II | 2:1 (0:1) |
03.09.2017 | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | VfL Fluorn | 2:1 (2:0) |
03.09.2017 | SV Sulgen | FC Dunningen | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | SpVgg Bochingen II | TSV Hochmössingen | 2:4 (0:1) |
03.09.2017 | SV Seedorf II | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 7:0 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: FV Aichhalden II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2017 | SV Beffendorf III | SV Villingendorf II | 2:1 (1:1) |
10.09.2017 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | SpVgg Bochingen II | 2:3 (1:1) |
10.09.2017 | SG Deisslingen II | FC Hardt II | 0:2 (0:1) |
10.09.2017 | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | FC Dunningen | 1:4 (0:2) |
10.09.2017 | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | SV Sulgen | 6:2 (1:1) |
10.09.2017 | VfL Fluorn | SV Seedorf II | 4:3 (3:1) |
10.09.2017 | FV Aichhalden II | TSV Böhringen | 2:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Hochmössingen |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2017 | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | 2:2 (2:1) |
12.09.2017 | FC Dunningen | SV Beffendorf III | 0:2 (0:0) |
12.09.2017 | SpVgg Bochingen II | VfL Fluorn | 2:3 (2:1) |
12.09.2017 | SV Seedorf II | SV Sulgen | 4:1 (2:1) |
12.09.2017 | SV Villingendorf II | SG Deisslingen II | 2:4 (0:1) |
12.09.2017 | FC Hardt II | FV Aichhalden II | 1:3 (0:3) |
12.09.2017 | TSV Hochmössingen | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 2:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Böhringen |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2017 | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | SV Seedorf II | 4:3 (2:2) |
16.09.2017 | SV Sulgen | SpVgg Bochingen II | 4:2 (0:1) |
16.09.2017 | SV Beffendorf III | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | FV Aichhalden II | SV Villingendorf II | 1:1 (1:0) |
17.09.2017 | SG Deisslingen II | FC Dunningen | 0:9 (0:4) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Hochmössingen | VfL Fluorn | 2:2 (0:1) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Böhringen | FC Hardt II | 2:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2017 | SV Villingendorf II | TSV Böhringen | 2:1 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | VfL Fluorn | 1:11 (1:5) |
24.09.2017 | SpVgg Bochingen II | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | 2:2 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | SV Seedorf II | SV Beffendorf III | 0:1 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | SG Deisslingen II | 1:1 (1:1) |
24.09.2017 | FC Dunningen | FV Aichhalden II | 2:1 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | TSV Hochmössingen | SV Sulgen | 5:6 (3:1) |
Spielfrei: FC Hardt II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2017 | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | TSV Hochmössingen | 5:2 (2:2) |
01.10.2017 | FC Hardt II | SV Villingendorf II | 2:2 (1:0) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Böhringen | FC Dunningen | 1:5 (1:1) |
01.10.2017 | FV Aichhalden II | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | 1:5 (0:2) |
01.10.2017 | SG Deisslingen II | SV Seedorf II | 0:5 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | SV Beffendorf III | SpVgg Bochingen II | 5:0 (4:0) |
01.10.2017 | SV Sulgen | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 7:2 (3:1) |
Spielfrei: VfL Fluorn |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2017 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | 0:4 (0:1) |
08.10.2017 | SpVgg Bochingen II | SG Deisslingen II | 3:2 (0:2) |
08.10.2017 | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | TSV Böhringen | 1:2 (1:0) |
08.10.2017 | FC Dunningen | FC Hardt II | 3:0 (1:0) |
08.10.2017 | VfL Fluorn | SV Sulgen | 0:3 (0:3) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Hochmössingen | SV Beffendorf III | 0:4 (0:3) |
08.10.2017 | SV Seedorf II | FV Aichhalden II | 5:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Villingendorf II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2017 | SV Villingendorf II | FC Dunningen | 1:5 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | FC Hardt II | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | 1:5 (0:2) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Böhringen | SV Seedorf II | 1:5 (1:3) |
15.10.2017 | FV Aichhalden II | SpVgg Bochingen II | 1:1 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | SG Deisslingen II | TSV Hochmössingen | 2:1 (2:1) |
15.10.2017 | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | VfL Fluorn | 1:2 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | SV Beffendorf III | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 5:0 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Sulgen |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2017 | SV Seedorf II | FC Hardt II | 5:1 (2:1) |
22.10.2017 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | SG Deisslingen II | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | SpVgg Bochingen II | TSV Böhringen | 0:1 (0:1) |
22.10.2017 | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | SV Villingendorf II | 3:3 (3:1) |
22.10.2017 | SV Sulgen | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | 3:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | VfL Fluorn | SV Beffendorf III | 1:1 (0:1) |
22.10.2017 | TSV Hochmössingen | FV Aichhalden II | 3:2 (3:1) |
Spielfrei: FC Dunningen |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2017 | SV Beffendorf III | SV Sulgen | 2:2 (2:0) |
28.10.2017 | SV Villingendorf II | SV Seedorf II | 0:2 (0:0) |
29.10.2017 | FC Hardt II | SpVgg Bochingen II | 2:4 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | TSV Böhringen | TSV Hochmössingen | 4:4 (1:2) |
29.10.2017 | SG Deisslingen II | VfL Fluorn | 2:9 (0:5) |
29.10.2017 | FC Dunningen | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | 2:1 (2:1) |
29.10.2017 | FV Aichhalden II | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 1:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TG Rottweil-Altstadt |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2017 | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | SV Beffendorf III | 3:3 (2:0) |
05.11.2017 | SV Seedorf II | FC Dunningen | 2:4 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | TSV Böhringen | 1:1 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | SpVgg Bochingen II | SV Villingendorf II | 1:0 (1:0) |
05.11.2017 | SV Sulgen | SG Deisslingen II | 3:1 (0:1) |
05.11.2017 | VfL Fluorn | FV Aichhalden II | 4:2 (2:1) |
05.11.2017 | TSV Hochmössingen | FC Hardt II | 2:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2017 | TSV Böhringen | VfL Fluorn | 1:1 (0:0) |
12.11.2017 | FV Aichhalden II | SV Sulgen | 2:3 (0:2) |
12.11.2017 | SG Deisslingen II | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | 1:3 (1:1) |
16.11.2017 | FC Dunningen | SpVgg Bochingen II | 5:1 (2:1) |
02.12.2017 | SV Villingendorf II | TSV Hochmössingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
10.04.2018 | FC Hardt II | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 5:0 (2:0) |
25.04.2018 | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | SV Seedorf II | 0:3 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Beffendorf III |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | TSV Böhringen | SV Sulgen | 1:5 (1:2) |
19.11.2017 | SG Deisslingen II | SV Beffendorf III | 0:6 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | SV Villingendorf II | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 9:0 (3:0) |
19.11.2017 | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | SpVgg Bochingen II | 8:1 (8:1) |
29.03.2018 | FV Aichhalden II | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | 2:4 (1:2) |
05.04.2018 | FC Hardt II | VfL Fluorn | 0:2 (0:1) |
05.04.2018 | FC Dunningen | TSV Hochmössingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Seedorf II |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2017 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | FC Dunningen | 1:4 (1:1) |
25.11.2017 | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | TSV Böhringen | 0:1 (0:0) |
25.11.2017 | TSV Hochmössingen | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
25.11.2017 | SV Sulgen | FC Hardt II | 0:0 (0:0) |
29.03.2018 | VfL Fluorn | SV Villingendorf II | 2:1 (1:0) |
05.04.2018 | SpVgg Bochingen II | SV Seedorf II | 2:3 (0:2) |
05.04.2018 | SV Beffendorf III | FV Aichhalden II | 2:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SG Deisslingen II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2018 | FC Hardt II | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | 1:2 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | SV Seedorf II | TSV Hochmössingen | 3:2 (1:1) |
11.03.2018 | FV Aichhalden II | SG Deisslingen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | TSV Böhringen | SV Beffendorf III | 1:2 (0:2) |
11.03.2018 | FC Dunningen | VfL Fluorn | 4:2 (2:1) |
11.03.2018 | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 4:1 (3:0) |
05.04.2018 | SV Villingendorf II | SV Sulgen | 0:3 (0:3) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Bochingen II |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2018 | SV Beffendorf III | FC Hardt II | 3:0 (1:0) |
28.03.2018 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | SV Seedorf II | 2:2 (2:2) |
29.03.2018 | FC Dunningen | SV Sulgen | 1:0 (1:0) |
29.03.2018 | SG Deisslingen II | TSV Böhringen | 5:0 (2:0) |
29.03.2018 | TSV Hochmössingen | SpVgg Bochingen II | 3:2 (2:2) |
10.04.2018 | VfL Fluorn | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | 2:1 (1:0) |
12.04.2018 | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | SV Villingendorf II | 3:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FV Aichhalden II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2018 | SV Seedorf II | VfL Fluorn | 1:4 (1:2) |
25.03.2018 | SpVgg Bochingen II | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 0:4 (0:3) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Böhringen | FV Aichhalden II | 2:1 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | FC Hardt II | SG Deisslingen II | 3:1 (1:1) |
25.03.2018 | SV Villingendorf II | SV Beffendorf III | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | FC Dunningen | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | 1:1 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Sulgen | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | 2:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Hochmössingen |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2018 | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | 4:0 (4:0) |
31.03.2018 | SV Beffendorf III | FC Dunningen | 0:2 (0:1) |
31.03.2018 | SG Deisslingen II | SV Villingendorf II | 0:1 (0:1) |
31.03.2018 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | TSV Hochmössingen | 4:2 (1:1) |
31.03.2018 | FV Aichhalden II | FC Hardt II | 0:1 (0:1) |
31.03.2018 | VfL Fluorn | SpVgg Bochingen II | 4:0 (3:0) |
31.03.2018 | SV Sulgen | SV Seedorf II | 4:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Böhringen |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2018 | SpVgg Bochingen II | SV Sulgen | 0:3 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | FC Hardt II | TSV Böhringen | 2:0 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | SV Villingendorf II | FV Aichhalden II | 2:0 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | SV Seedorf II | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | 0:2 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | VfL Fluorn | TSV Hochmössingen | 3:1 (2:0) |
08.04.2018 | FC Dunningen | SG Deisslingen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | SV Beffendorf III | 1:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2018 | SG Deisslingen II | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | 0:2 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Beffendorf III | SV Seedorf II | 0:2 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | FV Aichhalden II | FC Dunningen | 0:2 (0:1) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Böhringen | SV Villingendorf II | 1:2 (0:2) |
15.04.2018 | VfL Fluorn | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 4:0 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Sulgen | TSV Hochmössingen | 6:0 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | SpVgg Bochingen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Hardt II |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2018 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | SV Sulgen | 0:7 (0:2) |
22.04.2018 | SV Villingendorf II | FC Hardt II | 0:2 (0:2) |
22.04.2018 | SpVgg Bochingen II | SV Beffendorf III | 1:4 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | TSV Hochmössingen | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | 4:4 (2:2) |
22.04.2018 | FC Dunningen | TSV Böhringen | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | FV Aichhalden II | 4:1 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | SV Seedorf II | SG Deisslingen II | 3:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: VfL Fluorn |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2018 | TSV Böhringen | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | 2:1 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | FC Hardt II | FC Dunningen | 0:4 (0:3) |
29.04.2018 | SV Beffendorf III | TSV Hochmössingen | 4:2 (2:1) |
29.04.2018 | SG Deisslingen II | SpVgg Bochingen II | 7:2 (4:1) |
29.04.2018 | FV Aichhalden II | SV Seedorf II | 1:2 (1:2) |
29.04.2018 | SV Sulgen | VfL Fluorn | 1:3 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 7:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Villingendorf II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2018 | SpVgg Bochingen II | FV Aichhalden II | 2:2 (1:1) |
06.05.2018 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | SV Beffendorf III | 0:6 (0:2) |
06.05.2018 | VfL Fluorn | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | 1:3 (1:2) |
06.05.2018 | FC Dunningen | SV Villingendorf II | 5:2 (2:2) |
06.05.2018 | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | FC Hardt II | 3:3 (2:2) |
06.05.2018 | SV Seedorf II | TSV Böhringen | 0:4 (0:2) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Hochmössingen | SG Deisslingen II | 2:3 (2:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Sulgen |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2018 | FC Hardt II | SV Seedorf II | 4:3 (0:1) |
13.05.2018 | SV Villingendorf II | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | 1:3 (1:1) |
13.05.2018 | SV Beffendorf III | VfL Fluorn | 4:2 (0:1) |
13.05.2018 | SG Deisslingen II | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 7:0 (3:0) |
13.05.2018 | FV Aichhalden II | TSV Hochmössingen | 2:1 (1:1) |
13.05.2018 | TSV Böhringen | SpVgg Bochingen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | SV Sulgen | 1:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FC Dunningen |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2018 | SpVgg Bochingen II | FC Hardt II | 1:2 (0:2) |
27.05.2018 | SV Seedorf II | SV Villingendorf II | 0:2 (0:1) |
27.05.2018 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | FV Aichhalden II | 0:6 (0:2) |
27.05.2018 | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | FC Dunningen | 2:2 (1:2) |
27.05.2018 | TSV Hochmössingen | TSV Böhringen | 1:2 (0:1) |
27.05.2018 | VfL Fluorn | SG Deisslingen II | 2:5 (0:3) |
27.05.2018 | SV Sulgen | SV Beffendorf III | 3:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TG Rottweil-Altstadt |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2018 | SV Beffendorf III | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | 3:2 (3:0) |
03.06.2018 | SG Deisslingen II | SV Sulgen | 2:2 (1:0) |
03.06.2018 | FV Aichhalden II | VfL Fluorn | 2:2 (1:1) |
03.06.2018 | TSV Böhringen | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 4:2 (4:1) |
03.06.2018 | FC Hardt II | TSV Hochmössingen | 2:4 (1:3) |
03.06.2018 | SV Villingendorf II | SpVgg Bochingen II | 3:3 (0:1) |
03.06.2018 | FC Dunningen | SV Seedorf II | 2:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.06.2018 | SV Seedorf II | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | 2:0 (2:0) |
10.06.2018 | SpVgg Bochingen II | FC Dunningen | 1:8 (0:3) |
10.06.2018 | TSV Hochmössingen | SV Villingendorf II | 5:2 (3:1) |
10.06.2018 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | FC Hardt II | 0:9 (0:3) |
10.06.2018 | VfL Fluorn | TSV Böhringen | 4:1 (3:0) |
10.06.2018 | SV Sulgen | FV Aichhalden II | 5:1 (1:1) |
10.06.2018 | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | SG Deisslingen II | 2:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Beffendorf III |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Dunningen | 28 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 89:24 | 65 | 73 |
2. | (2) | SV Beffendorf III | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 79:26 | 53 | 67 |
3. | (3) | SV Sulgen (A) | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 85:37 | 48 | 62 |
4. | (4) | TG Rottweil-Altstadt | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 76:42 | 34 | 54 |
5. | (5) | VfL Fluorn | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 83:52 | 31 | 53 |
6. | (6) | SV Seedorf II | 28 | 16 | 1 | 11 | 76:49 | 27 | 49 |
7. | (7) | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 70:47 | 23 | 41 |
8. | (8) | TSV Böhringen (A) | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 39:65 | -26 | 36 |
9. | (9) | FC Hardt II | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 51:67 | -16 | 31 |
10. | (11) | TSV Hochmössingen | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 59:78 | -19 | 30 |
11. | (10) | SV Villingendorf II | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 47:56 | -9 | 27 |
12. | (12) | SG Deisslingen II | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 46:80 | -34 | 24 |
13. | (13) | FV Aichhalden II | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 46:60 | -14 | 23 |
14. | (14) | SpVgg Bochingen II | 28 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 39:96 | -57 | 17 |
15. | (15) | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 28 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 26:132 | -106 | 12 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C D u |
F C H a |
F V A i |
S G D e |
S V B e |
S V S e |
S V S u |
S V V i |
S p V g g |
S p V g g |
S p V g g |
T G R o |
T S V B |
T S V H |
V f L F |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Dunningen | * | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 5:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 4:2 |
FC Hardt II | 0:4 | * | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 5:0 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 0:2 |
FV Aichhalden II | 0:2 | 0:1 | * | 3:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 |
SG Deisslingen II | 0:9 | 0:2 | 0:6 | * | 0:6 | 0:5 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 7:2 | 7:0 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 2:9 |
SV Beffendorf III | 0:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | * | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 8:0 | 4:2 | 4:2 |
SV Seedorf II | 2:4 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | * | 4:1 | 0:2 | 6:1 | 7:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 1:4 |
SV Sulgen (A) | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | * | 2:0 | 4:2 | 7:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 6:0 | 1:3 |
SV Villingendorf II | 1:5 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:3 | * | 3:3 | 9:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 |
SpVgg Bochingen II | 1:8 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 1:0 | * | 0:4 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 2:3 |
SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 1:4 | 0:9 | 0:6 | 2:0 | 0:6 | 2:2 | 0:7 | 0:6 | 2:3 | * | 1:6 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:11 |
SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | 2:2 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 6:2 | 3:3 | 8:1 | 4:1 | * | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 |
TG Rottweil-Altstadt | 1:4 | 9:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 4:3 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 7:0 | 4:0 | * | 0:1 | 5:2 | 1:2 |
TSV Böhringen (A) | 1:5 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | * | 4:4 | 1:1 |
TSV Hochmössingen | 2:5 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 5:6 | 5:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:4 | 1:2 | * | 2:2 |
VfL Fluorn | 1:4 | 5:2 | 4:2 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 3:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|