1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2017 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | SV Onolzheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | TSV Dünsbach II | TSV Unterdeufstetten | 7:0 (3:0) |
27.08.2017 | FC Honhardt | ESV Crailsheim | 3:1 (2:0) |
27.08.2017 | SV Tiefenbach | SSV Stimpfach | 1:2 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | GSV Waldtann | VfB Jagstheim | 0:3 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | TSV Goldbach | VfR Altenmünster II | 2:2 (1:1) |
27.08.2017 | SV Großaltdorf | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | 3:2 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | FC Langenburg | TSV Obersontheim II | 2:0 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2017 | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | TSV Goldbach | 3:2 (0:1) |
03.09.2017 | VfR Altenmünster II | GSV Waldtann | 3:7 (2:3) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Obersontheim II | FC Honhardt | 2:0 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | VfB Jagstheim | TSV Dünsbach II | 5:0 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Unterdeufstetten | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | 0:1 (0:1) |
03.09.2017 | SV Onolzheim | SV Tiefenbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | SSV Stimpfach | FC Langenburg | 2:0 (2:0) |
03.09.2017 | ESV Crailsheim | SV Großaltdorf | 1:1 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2017 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | VfB Jagstheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
10.09.2017 | TSV Dünsbach II | VfR Altenmünster II | 2:1 (1:1) |
10.09.2017 | TSV Obersontheim II | SSV Stimpfach | 3:3 (3:3) |
10.09.2017 | FC Honhardt | SV Großaltdorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
10.09.2017 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV Unterdeufstetten | 9:0 (3:0) |
10.09.2017 | GSV Waldtann | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | 3:1 (2:1) |
10.09.2017 | TSV Goldbach | ESV Crailsheim | 4:2 (3:1) |
10.09.2017 | FC Langenburg | SV Onolzheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2017 | ESV Crailsheim | GSV Waldtann | 1:1 (1:1) |
14.09.2017 | VfR Altenmünster II | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | 2:0 (0:0) |
14.09.2017 | VfB Jagstheim | SV Tiefenbach | 0:4 (0:1) |
15.09.2017 | TSV Unterdeufstetten | FC Langenburg | 1:4 (0:1) |
15.09.2017 | SV Onolzheim | TSV Obersontheim II | 1:2 (1:1) |
15.09.2017 | SSV Stimpfach | FC Honhardt | 2:2 (1:0) |
15.09.2017 | TSV Goldbach | SV Großaltdorf | 3:3 (2:2) |
15.09.2017 | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | TSV Dünsbach II | 3:1 (1:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2017 | GSV Waldtann | SV Großaltdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | 3:2 (1:1) |
24.09.2017 | TSV Dünsbach II | ESV Crailsheim | 6:1 (3:0) |
24.09.2017 | TSV Obersontheim II | TSV Unterdeufstetten | 4:0 (3:0) |
24.09.2017 | FC Honhardt | TSV Goldbach | 3:2 (1:1) |
24.09.2017 | SV Tiefenbach | VfR Altenmünster II | 8:1 (4:0) |
24.09.2017 | SSV Stimpfach | SV Onolzheim | 2:0 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | FC Langenburg | VfB Jagstheim | 3:1 (1:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2017 | VfR Altenmünster II | FC Langenburg | 0:4 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | SV Tiefenbach | 2:5 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | VfB Jagstheim | TSV Obersontheim II | 0:4 (0:2) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Unterdeufstetten | SSV Stimpfach | 2:4 (1:2) |
01.10.2017 | SV Onolzheim | FC Honhardt | 0:1 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Goldbach | GSV Waldtann | 1:1 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | SV Großaltdorf | TSV Dünsbach II | 2:1 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | ESV Crailsheim | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | 3:0 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2017 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | SV Großaltdorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.10.2017 | TSV Dünsbach II | TSV Goldbach | 1:5 (0:3) |
03.10.2017 | TSV Obersontheim II | VfR Altenmünster II | 7:0 (2:0) |
03.10.2017 | FC Honhardt | GSV Waldtann | 1:0 (1:0) |
03.10.2017 | SV Tiefenbach | ESV Crailsheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
03.10.2017 | SV Onolzheim | TSV Unterdeufstetten | 6:1 (3:0) |
03.10.2017 | SSV Stimpfach | VfB Jagstheim | 4:2 (3:0) |
03.10.2017 | FC Langenburg | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | 4:0 (2:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2017 | VfR Altenmünster II | SSV Stimpfach | 2:2 (0:2) |
07.10.2017 | ESV Crailsheim | FC Langenburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
07.10.2017 | GSV Waldtann | TSV Dünsbach II | 2:1 (0:1) |
08.10.2017 | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | TSV Obersontheim II | 1:1 (0:1) |
08.10.2017 | VfB Jagstheim | SV Onolzheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Unterdeufstetten | FC Honhardt | 2:3 (2:1) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Goldbach | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | 9:0 (2:0) |
08.10.2017 | SV Großaltdorf | SV Tiefenbach | 1:4 (1:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2017 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | GSV Waldtann | 2:3 (2:0) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Obersontheim II | ESV Crailsheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | FC Honhardt | TSV Dünsbach II | 5:0 (3:0) |
15.10.2017 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV Goldbach | 4:1 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Unterdeufstetten | VfB Jagstheim | 0:4 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | SSV Stimpfach | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | 1:1 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | FC Langenburg | SV Großaltdorf | 3:0 (1:0) |
25.10.2017 | VfR Altenmünster II | SV Onolzheim | 1:2 (1:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2017 | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | SV Onolzheim | 5:1 (3:0) |
22.10.2017 | VfR Altenmünster II | TSV Unterdeufstetten | 2:2 (1:1) |
22.10.2017 | TSV Dünsbach II | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | VfB Jagstheim | FC Honhardt | 0:1 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | GSV Waldtann | SV Tiefenbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | TSV Goldbach | FC Langenburg | 0:3 (0:1) |
22.10.2017 | SV Großaltdorf | TSV Obersontheim II | 3:1 (3:1) |
22.10.2017 | ESV Crailsheim | SSV Stimpfach | 2:2 (0:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2017 | TSV Obersontheim II | TSV Goldbach | 3:1 (1:0) |
29.10.2017 | FC Honhardt | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.10.2017 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV Dünsbach II | 6:2 (3:2) |
29.10.2017 | VfB Jagstheim | VfR Altenmünster II | 6:2 (2:1) |
29.10.2017 | SSV Stimpfach | SV Großaltdorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
15.03.2018 | TSV Unterdeufstetten | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | 1:8 (0:4) |
16.03.2018 | ESV Crailsheim | SV Onolzheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | FC Langenburg | GSV Waldtann | 2:0 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2017 | TSV Goldbach | SSV Stimpfach | 2:1 (1:0) |
05.11.2017 | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | VfB Jagstheim | 1:1 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | VfR Altenmünster II | FC Honhardt | 1:3 (0:3) |
05.11.2017 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | SV Tiefenbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
05.11.2017 | TSV Dünsbach II | FC Langenburg | 0:5 (0:3) |
05.11.2017 | GSV Waldtann | TSV Obersontheim II | 0:1 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | SV Großaltdorf | SV Onolzheim | 0:3 (0:2) |
05.11.2017 | ESV Crailsheim | TSV Unterdeufstetten | 7:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2017 | VfR Altenmünster II | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | 2:0 (1:0) |
12.11.2017 | TSV Obersontheim II | TSV Dünsbach II | 5:2 (3:1) |
12.11.2017 | FC Honhardt | SV Tiefenbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
17.11.2017 | VfB Jagstheim | ESV Crailsheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
17.11.2017 | TSV Unterdeufstetten | SV Großaltdorf | 2:7 (1:5) |
17.11.2017 | TSV Goldbach | SV Onolzheim | 3:0 (0:0) |
17.11.2017 | SSV Stimpfach | GSV Waldtann | 5:2 (1:1) |
16.03.2018 | FC Langenburg | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | 4:0 (3:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | TSV Dünsbach II | SSV Stimpfach | 2:5 (1:1) |
19.11.2017 | FC Honhardt | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | 2:0 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | FC Langenburg | SV Tiefenbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | GSV Waldtann | SV Onolzheim | 2:3 (1:2) |
19.11.2017 | TSV Goldbach | TSV Unterdeufstetten | 5:0 (2:0) |
19.11.2017 | SV Großaltdorf | VfB Jagstheim | 1:3 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | ESV Crailsheim | VfR Altenmünster II | 3:3 (2:1) |
02.04.2018 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | TSV Obersontheim II | 1:1 (0:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2017 | VfR Altenmünster II | SV Großaltdorf | 3:1 (2:0) |
25.11.2017 | TSV Obersontheim II | SV Tiefenbach | 4:1 (1:1) |
09.03.2018 | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | ESV Crailsheim | 3:2 (2:1) |
09.03.2018 | VfB Jagstheim | TSV Goldbach | 2:4 (1:3) |
09.03.2018 | SSV Stimpfach | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | 4:0 (2:0) |
09.03.2018 | SV Onolzheim | TSV Dünsbach II | 1:1 (1:0) |
13.04.2018 | TSV Unterdeufstetten | GSV Waldtann | 1:2 (1:1) |
27.04.2018 | FC Langenburg | FC Honhardt | 1:1 (1:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.02.2018 | TSV Obersontheim II | FC Langenburg | 0:2 (0:0) |
25.02.2018 | ESV Crailsheim | FC Honhardt | 2:2 (1:1) |
29.03.2018 | SSV Stimpfach | SV Tiefenbach | 4:4 (2:0) |
29.03.2018 | SV Onolzheim | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | 1:0 (0:0) |
29.03.2018 | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | SV Großaltdorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | TSV Unterdeufstetten | TSV Dünsbach II | 3:2 (1:1) |
27.04.2018 | VfR Altenmünster II | TSV Goldbach | 0:3 (0:2) |
09.05.2018 | VfB Jagstheim | GSV Waldtann | 3:1 (2:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2018 | GSV Waldtann | VfR Altenmünster II | 0:2 (0:1) |
03.03.2018 | TSV Goldbach | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | 3:1 (2:1) |
04.03.2018 | TSV Dünsbach II | VfB Jagstheim | 2:3 (1:1) |
04.03.2018 | SV Großaltdorf | ESV Crailsheim | 2:3 (1:3) |
04.03.2018 | FC Langenburg | SSV Stimpfach | 3:6 (1:2) |
04.03.2018 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Onolzheim | 1:2 (0:0) |
04.03.2018 | FC Honhardt | TSV Obersontheim II | 3:4 (2:2) |
04.03.2018 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | TSV Unterdeufstetten | 1:0 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2018 | VfR Altenmünster II | TSV Dünsbach II | 1:1 (1:1) |
11.03.2018 | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | GSV Waldtann | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | SV Großaltdorf | FC Honhardt | 2:4 (1:2) |
11.03.2018 | TSV Unterdeufstetten | SV Tiefenbach | 2:7 (2:5) |
11.03.2018 | VfB Jagstheim | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | ESV Crailsheim | TSV Goldbach | 1:2 (0:1) |
11.03.2018 | SSV Stimpfach | TSV Obersontheim II | 0:1 (0:1) |
11.03.2018 | SV Onolzheim | FC Langenburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2018 | TSV Dünsbach II | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | 1:5 (1:0) |
04.05.2018 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | VfR Altenmünster II | 1:1 (0:0) |
04.05.2018 | SV Tiefenbach | VfB Jagstheim | 3:7 (0:6) |
04.05.2018 | FC Langenburg | TSV Unterdeufstetten | 3:0 W |
04.05.2018 | TSV Obersontheim II | SV Onolzheim | 3:1 (0:0) |
04.05.2018 | FC Honhardt | SSV Stimpfach | 3:3 (3:1) |
04.05.2018 | SV Großaltdorf | TSV Goldbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
04.05.2018 | GSV Waldtann | ESV Crailsheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2018 | VfR Altenmünster II | SV Tiefenbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
25.03.2018 | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | 5:0 (2:0) |
25.03.2018 | ESV Crailsheim | TSV Dünsbach II | 3:0 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Großaltdorf | GSV Waldtann | 1:0 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Onolzheim | SSV Stimpfach | 0:1 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | VfB Jagstheim | FC Langenburg | 1:1 (1:1) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Goldbach | FC Honhardt | 3:0 (2:0) |
18.05.2018 | TSV Unterdeufstetten | TSV Obersontheim II | 0:6 (0:4) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2018 | TSV Obersontheim II | VfB Jagstheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
31.03.2018 | TSV Dünsbach II | SV Großaltdorf | 2:4 (2:2) |
31.03.2018 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | ESV Crailsheim | 3:5 (3:0) |
31.03.2018 | SV Tiefenbach | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | 1:0 (1:0) |
31.03.2018 | FC Langenburg | VfR Altenmünster II | 3:0 (3:0) |
31.03.2018 | SSV Stimpfach | TSV Unterdeufstetten | 3:0(0:0) W |
31.03.2018 | FC Honhardt | SV Onolzheim | 2:0 (2:0) |
31.03.2018 | GSV Waldtann | TSV Goldbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2018 | GSV Waldtann | FC Honhardt | 2:1 (1:1) |
08.04.2018 | VfR Altenmünster II | TSV Obersontheim II | 0:4 (0:2) |
08.04.2018 | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | FC Langenburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | ESV Crailsheim | SV Tiefenbach | 4:2 (2:0) |
08.04.2018 | SV Großaltdorf | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | 0:1 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | TSV Goldbach | TSV Dünsbach II | 6:1 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | TSV Unterdeufstetten | SV Onolzheim | 0:4 (0:2) |
08.04.2018 | VfB Jagstheim | SSV Stimpfach | 2:2 (1:2) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2018 | TSV Obersontheim II | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | 4:0 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Dünsbach II | GSV Waldtann | 1:0 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | TSV Goldbach | 1:3 (1:1) |
15.04.2018 | SSV Stimpfach | VfR Altenmünster II | 4:0 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Onolzheim | VfB Jagstheim | 1:5 (0:1) |
15.04.2018 | FC Honhardt | TSV Unterdeufstetten | 2:0 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Großaltdorf | 1:1 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | FC Langenburg | ESV Crailsheim | 4:1 (2:1) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2018 | SV Onolzheim | VfR Altenmünster II | 3:1 (1:1) |
22.04.2018 | TSV Dünsbach II | FC Honhardt | 0:3 W |
22.04.2018 | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | SSV Stimpfach | 3:5 (2:2) |
22.04.2018 | TSV Goldbach | SV Tiefenbach | 7:3 (3:2) |
22.04.2018 | GSV Waldtann | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | 4:1 (4:0) |
22.04.2018 | VfB Jagstheim | TSV Unterdeufstetten | 7:1 (4:1) |
22.04.2018 | ESV Crailsheim | TSV Obersontheim II | 2:2 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | SV Großaltdorf | FC Langenburg | 2:5 (2:2) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2018 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | TSV Dünsbach II | 1:6 (1:3) |
29.04.2018 | TSV Obersontheim II | SV Großaltdorf | 7:0 (2:0) |
29.04.2018 | SV Onolzheim | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | 0:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | TSV Unterdeufstetten | VfR Altenmünster II | 3:0 W |
29.04.2018 | FC Honhardt | VfB Jagstheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | SV Tiefenbach | GSV Waldtann | 2:1 (0:1) |
29.04.2018 | FC Langenburg | TSV Goldbach | 3:4 (0:2) |
29.04.2018 | SSV Stimpfach | ESV Crailsheim | 2:2 (2:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2018 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | FC Honhardt | 0:3 (0:1) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Dünsbach II | SV Tiefenbach | 2:2 (1:1) |
06.05.2018 | VfR Altenmünster II | VfB Jagstheim | 0:5 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | TSV Unterdeufstetten | 9:0 (5:0) |
06.05.2018 | SV Onolzheim | ESV Crailsheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | SV Großaltdorf | SSV Stimpfach | 1:2 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Goldbach | TSV Obersontheim II | 3:2 (0:2) |
06.05.2018 | GSV Waldtann | FC Langenburg | 1:2 (0:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2018 | TSV Obersontheim II | GSV Waldtann | 4:1 (2:0) |
13.05.2018 | VfB Jagstheim | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | 3:2 (3:1) |
13.05.2018 | FC Honhardt | VfR Altenmünster II | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Tiefenbach | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | 3:0 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | FC Langenburg | TSV Dünsbach II | 9:1 (5:1) |
13.05.2018 | SSV Stimpfach | TSV Goldbach | 0:0 |
13.05.2018 | SV Onolzheim | SV Großaltdorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | TSV Unterdeufstetten | ESV Crailsheim | 1:4 (1:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2018 | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | VfR Altenmünster II | 6:2 (2:1) |
27.05.2018 | TSV Dünsbach II | TSV Obersontheim II | 3:4 (3:1) |
27.05.2018 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | FC Langenburg | 1:1 (0:1) |
27.05.2018 | SV Tiefenbach | FC Honhardt | 2:1 (1:1) |
27.05.2018 | ESV Crailsheim | VfB Jagstheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
27.05.2018 | SV Großaltdorf | TSV Unterdeufstetten | 11:0 (5:0) |
27.05.2018 | SV Onolzheim | TSV Goldbach | 2:2 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | GSV Waldtann | SSV Stimpfach | 4:0 (1:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2018 | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | FC Honhardt | 1:4 (0:3) |
03.06.2018 | TSV Obersontheim II | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | 3:0 W |
03.06.2018 | VfR Altenmünster II | ESV Crailsheim | 0:4 (0:2) |
03.06.2018 | SV Tiefenbach | FC Langenburg | 1:1 (0:1) |
03.06.2018 | SSV Stimpfach | TSV Dünsbach II | 5:1 (1:0) |
03.06.2018 | SV Onolzheim | GSV Waldtann | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.06.2018 | TSV Unterdeufstetten | TSV Goldbach | 1:3 (1:2) |
03.06.2018 | VfB Jagstheim | SV Großaltdorf | 6:0 (2:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.06.2018 | TSV Dünsbach II | SV Onolzheim | 2:2 (1:1) |
09.06.2018 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | SSV Stimpfach | 2:5 (1:1) |
09.06.2018 | ESV Crailsheim | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | 2:0 (2:0) |
09.06.2018 | SV Großaltdorf | VfR Altenmünster II | 3:0 W |
09.06.2018 | TSV Goldbach | VfB Jagstheim | 4:0 (2:0) |
09.06.2018 | GSV Waldtann | TSV Unterdeufstetten | 5:0 (2:0) |
09.06.2018 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV Obersontheim II | 2:1 (1:1) |
09.06.2018 | FC Honhardt | FC Langenburg | 0:4 (0:3) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | FC Langenburg | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 85:26 | 59 | 70 |
2. | (1) | TSV Obersontheim II | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 87:33 | 54 | 67 |
3. | (3) | TSV Goldbach (A) | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:44 | 47 | 63 |
4. | (4) | FC Honhardt | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 60:37 | 23 | 59 |
5. | (5) | VfB Jagstheim | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 82:45 | 37 | 58 |
6. | (6) | SSV Stimpfach | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 81:48 | 33 | 58 |
7. | (7) | SV Tiefenbach | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 81:55 | 26 | 48 |
8. | (8) | ESV Crailsheim (A) | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 62:54 | 8 | 44 |
9. | (9) | SV Onolzheim | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39:42 | -3 | 39 |
10. | (11) | SV Großaltdorf | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 52:62 | -10 | 37 |
11. | (12) | GSV Waldtann | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 45:45 | 0 | 36 |
12. | (10) | SF DJK Bühlerzell II | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 66:60 | 6 | 35 |
13. | (13) | TSV Dünsbach II | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 51:97 | -46 | 20 |
14. | (14) | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 21:78 | -57 | 18 |
15. | (15) | VfR Altenmünster II (A) | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 32:93 | -61 | 18 |
16. | (16) | TSV Unterdeufstetten | 30 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 24:140 | -116 | 7 |
Heim \ Ausw | E S V C |
F C H o |
F C L a |
G S V W |
S F D J |
S S V S |
S V G r |
S V O n |
S V T i |
T S G K |
T S V D |
T S V G |
T S V O |
T S V U |
V f B J |
V f R A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESV Crailsheim (A) | * | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 7:1 | 0:3 | 3:3 |
FC Honhardt | 3:1 | * | 0:4 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 3:4 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
FC Langenburg | 4:1 | 1:1 | * | 2:0 | 4:0 | 3:6 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 9:1 | 3:4 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 |
GSV Waldtann | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | * | 3:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 0:2 |
SF DJK Bühlerzell II | 3:2 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 1:1 | * | 3:5 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 2:5 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 9:0 | 1:1 | 6:2 |
SSV Stimpfach | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 5:2 | 1:1 | * | 0:1 | 2:0 | 4:4 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 4:0 |
SV Großaltdorf | 2:3 | 2:4 | 2:5 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 1:2 | * | 0:3 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 11:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 |
SV Onolzheim | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | * | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 6:1 | 1:5 | 3:1 |
SV Tiefenbach | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | * | 3:0 | 6:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 9:0 | 3:7 | 8:1 |
TSG Kirchberg/Jagst II | 3:5 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 2:5 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | * | 1:6 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 |
TSV Dünsbach II | 6:1 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 1:0 | 1:5 | 2:5 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 0:0 | * | 1:5 | 3:4 | 7:0 | 2:3 | 2:1 |
TSV Goldbach (A) | 4:2 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 7:3 | 9:0 | 6:1 | * | 3:2 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 2:2 |
TSV Obersontheim II | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 3:3 | 7:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 3:1 | * | 4:0 | 2:1 | 7:0 |
TSV Unterdeufstetten | 1:4 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 1:8 | 2:4 | 2:7 | 0:4 | 2:7 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 0:6 | * | 0:4 | 3:0 |
VfB Jagstheim | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 2:4 | 0:4 | 7:1 | * | 6:2 |
VfR Altenmünster II (A) | 0:4 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 3:7 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 0:5 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|