1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2017 | FC Weisenbach | SV Ottenau II | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | SC Baden-Baden | 1:0 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | SC Wintersdorf | SV Michelbach | 5:3 (1:2) |
27.08.2017 | SV Waldprechtsweier | FC Illingen | 0:4 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | OSV Rastatt | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 4:4 (0:2) |
27.08.2017 | Rastatter SC II | FV Germania Rauental | 0:3 W |
27.08.2017 | Türkiyemspor Selbach | SV Germania Bietigheim | 3:2 (2:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2017 | SV Ottenau II | OSV Rastatt | 4:2 (2:1) |
03.09.2017 | FC Illingen | FC Weisenbach | 3:8 (1:3) |
03.09.2017 | SV Michelbach | SV Waldprechtsweier | 2:1 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | SC Wintersdorf | SC Baden-Baden | 4:0 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | SV Germania Bietigheim | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | 8:3 (4:1) |
03.09.2017 | Rastatter SC II | Türkiyemspor Selbach | 0:5 (0:2) |
03.09.2017 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | FV Germania Rauental | 2:1 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2017 | SV Germania Bietigheim | Rastatter SC II | 10:2 (6:2) |
10.09.2017 | SC Wintersdorf | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | 2:2 (1:1) |
10.09.2017 | SV Waldprechtsweier | SC Baden-Baden | 2:0 (2:0) |
10.09.2017 | FC Weisenbach | SV Michelbach | 2:4 (2:0) |
10.09.2017 | OSV Rastatt | FC Illingen | 4:1 (3:0) |
10.09.2017 | FV Germania Rauental | SV Ottenau II | 5:2 (2:1) |
10.09.2017 | Türkiyemspor Selbach | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 2:3 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2017 | SC Baden-Baden | FC Weisenbach | 2:3 (2:1) |
17.09.2017 | SV Ottenau II | Türkiyemspor Selbach | 1:3 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | FC Illingen | FV Germania Rauental | 4:3 (1:2) |
17.09.2017 | SV Michelbach | OSV Rastatt | 1:0 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | SV Waldprechtsweier | 2:0 (1:0) |
17.09.2017 | SC Wintersdorf | SV Germania Bietigheim | 0:6 (0:3) |
17.09.2017 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | Rastatter SC II | 2:3 (1:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2017 | OSV Rastatt | SC Baden-Baden | 2:1 (2:0) |
24.09.2017 | Rastatter SC II | SV Ottenau II | 2:2 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | FC Weisenbach | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | 5:2 (2:0) |
24.09.2017 | FV Germania Rauental | SV Michelbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | Türkiyemspor Selbach | FC Illingen | 3:3 (2:3) |
24.09.2017 | SV Germania Bietigheim | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 5:1 (2:1) |
24.09.2017 | SV Waldprechtsweier | SC Wintersdorf | 2:2 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2017 | SC Baden-Baden | FV Germania Rauental | 1:1 (1:0) |
01.10.2017 | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | OSV Rastatt | 1:3 (1:1) |
01.10.2017 | SC Wintersdorf | FC Weisenbach | 0:3 (0:2) |
01.10.2017 | SV Waldprechtsweier | SV Germania Bietigheim | 1:2 (1:0) |
01.10.2017 | SV Ottenau II | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 1:1 (1:1) |
01.10.2017 | FC Illingen | Rastatter SC II | 8:2 (3:1) |
01.10.2017 | SV Michelbach | Türkiyemspor Selbach | 2:2 (0:2) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2017 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | FC Illingen | 1:3 (1:1) |
08.10.2017 | Rastatter SC II | SV Michelbach | 1:5 (1:4) |
08.10.2017 | SV Waldprechtsweier | FC Weisenbach | 0:3 (0:3) |
08.10.2017 | OSV Rastatt | SC Wintersdorf | 5:0 (2:0) |
08.10.2017 | FV Germania Rauental | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | 5:0 (3:0) |
08.10.2017 | Türkiyemspor Selbach | SC Baden-Baden | 3:2 (3:1) |
08.10.2017 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SV Ottenau II | 2:0 (2:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2017 | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | Türkiyemspor Selbach | 1:3 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | SC Wintersdorf | FV Germania Rauental | 2:3 (1:2) |
15.10.2017 | SV Waldprechtsweier | OSV Rastatt | 1:2 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | FC Weisenbach | SV Germania Bietigheim | 2:6 (1:2) |
15.10.2017 | FC Illingen | SV Ottenau II | 7:2 (4:2) |
15.10.2017 | SV Michelbach | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 2:1 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | SC Baden-Baden | Rastatter SC II | 3:1 (1:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2017 | Rastatter SC II | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | 2:3 (0:2) |
22.10.2017 | SV Ottenau II | SV Michelbach | 2:4 (0:2) |
22.10.2017 | OSV Rastatt | FC Weisenbach | 2:0 (2:0) |
22.10.2017 | FV Germania Rauental | SV Waldprechtsweier | 6:0 (3:0) |
22.10.2017 | Türkiyemspor Selbach | SC Wintersdorf | 3:4 (1:2) |
22.10.2017 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | SC Baden-Baden | 1:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | SV Germania Bietigheim | FC Illingen | 12:1 (5:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2017 | SC Baden-Baden | SV Ottenau II | 1:1 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 0:5 (0:3) |
29.10.2017 | SC Wintersdorf | Rastatter SC II | 0:0 (0:0) |
29.10.2017 | SV Waldprechtsweier | Türkiyemspor Selbach | 2:4 (1:2) |
29.10.2017 | FC Weisenbach | FV Germania Rauental | 0:4 (0:2) |
29.10.2017 | OSV Rastatt | SV Germania Bietigheim | 5:1 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | SV Michelbach | FC Illingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2017 | FV Germania Rauental | OSV Rastatt | 2:1 (2:1) |
04.11.2017 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SV Michelbach | 4:2 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | FC Illingen | SC Baden-Baden | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.11.2017 | Türkiyemspor Selbach | FC Weisenbach | 1:1 (0:1) |
05.11.2017 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | SC Wintersdorf | 1:1 (0:1) |
15.11.2017 | SV Ottenau II | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | 2:5 (1:5) |
09.05.2018 | Rastatter SC II | SV Waldprechtsweier | 5:0 (4:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2017 | OSV Rastatt | Türkiyemspor Selbach | 6:2 (3:1) |
11.03.2018 | SC Wintersdorf | SV Ottenau II | 3:0 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | SV Waldprechtsweier | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.03.2018 | FV Germania Rauental | SV Germania Bietigheim | 3:1 (1:0) |
29.03.2018 | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | FC Illingen | 1:4 (1:0) |
02.04.2018 | FC Weisenbach | Rastatter SC II | 3:1 (0:0) |
18.04.2018 | SC Baden-Baden | SV Michelbach | 0:3 W |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | Rastatter SC II | OSV Rastatt | 3:5 (3:3) |
19.11.2017 | SV Ottenau II | SV Waldprechtsweier | 1:0 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | FC Weisenbach | 1:2 (0:2) |
19.11.2017 | FC Illingen | SC Wintersdorf | 3:1 (2:0) |
19.11.2017 | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | SV Michelbach | 1:7 (1:1) |
19.11.2017 | Türkiyemspor Selbach | FV Germania Rauental | 2:3 (0:2) |
19.11.2017 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SC Baden-Baden | 4:0 (0:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2017 | FV Germania Rauental | Rastatter SC II | 6:2 (2:0) |
26.11.2017 | SV Germania Bietigheim | Türkiyemspor Selbach | 12:0 (3:0) |
26.11.2017 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | OSV Rastatt | 5:2 (3:0) |
26.11.2017 | FC Illingen | SV Waldprechtsweier | 5:0 (4:0) |
18.03.2018 | SV Ottenau II | FC Weisenbach | 0:2 (0:0) |
21.03.2018 | SC Baden-Baden | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.04.2018 | SV Michelbach | SC Wintersdorf | 3:1 (2:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.12.2017 | SV Waldprechtsweier | SV Michelbach | 2:1 (1:1) |
03.12.2017 | FV Germania Rauental | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 5:0 (2:0) |
03.12.2017 | OSV Rastatt | SV Ottenau II | 4:2 (2:0) |
11.03.2018 | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | SV Germania Bietigheim | 2:7 (0:4) |
11.03.2018 | FC Weisenbach | FC Illingen | 2:4 (0:3) |
21.03.2018 | Türkiyemspor Selbach | Rastatter SC II | 3:4 (0:1) |
28.03.2018 | SC Baden-Baden | SC Wintersdorf | 0:3 W |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2018 | SC Baden-Baden | SV Waldprechtsweier | 2:2 (1:1) |
25.03.2018 | SV Ottenau II | FV Germania Rauental | 1:2 (1:1) |
25.03.2018 | SV Michelbach | FC Weisenbach | 2:7 (2:4) |
25.03.2018 | FC Illingen | OSV Rastatt | 4:2 (1:1) |
25.03.2018 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | Türkiyemspor Selbach | 3:1 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | Rastatter SC II | SV Germania Bietigheim | 1:3 (0:2) |
25.03.2018 | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | SC Wintersdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2018 | Rastatter SC II | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 0:7 (0:4) |
31.03.2018 | SV Waldprechtsweier | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | 0:1 (0:1) |
31.03.2018 | Türkiyemspor Selbach | SV Ottenau II | 3:1 (0:1) |
31.03.2018 | FV Germania Rauental | FC Illingen | 1:1 (1:0) |
31.03.2018 | OSV Rastatt | SV Michelbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
31.03.2018 | FC Weisenbach | SC Baden-Baden | 1:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2018 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SC Wintersdorf | 8:1 (4:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2018 | SC Baden-Baden | OSV Rastatt | 1:2 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | SV Ottenau II | Rastatter SC II | 3:4 (2:1) |
08.04.2018 | SV Michelbach | FV Germania Rauental | 1:3 (1:1) |
08.04.2018 | FC Illingen | Türkiyemspor Selbach | 6:0 (4:0) |
08.04.2018 | SC Wintersdorf | SV Waldprechtsweier | 4:1 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | FC Weisenbach | 0:2 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | SV Germania Bietigheim | 1:4 (1:2) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2018 | FV Germania Rauental | SC Baden-Baden | 3:1 (2:1) |
15.04.2018 | Rastatter SC II | FC Illingen | 0:3 (0:1) |
15.04.2018 | Türkiyemspor Selbach | SV Michelbach | 2:0 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | OSV Rastatt | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | 3:1 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | FC Weisenbach | SC Wintersdorf | 3:2 (0:2) |
15.04.2018 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SV Waldprechtsweier | 7:1 (2:1) |
15.04.2018 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | SV Ottenau II | 2:1 (0:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2018 | SC Baden-Baden | Türkiyemspor Selbach | 3:1 (1:1) |
22.04.2018 | SV Ottenau II | SV Germania Bietigheim | 2:2 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | SV Michelbach | Rastatter SC II | 3:0 W |
22.04.2018 | FC Illingen | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 4:1 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | FC Weisenbach | SV Waldprechtsweier | 5:1 (2:0) |
22.04.2018 | SC Wintersdorf | OSV Rastatt | 3:7 (1:4) |
22.04.2018 | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | FV Germania Rauental | 1:2 (0:2) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2018 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | SV Michelbach | 2:3 (2:2) |
29.04.2018 | SV Ottenau II | FC Illingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | Rastatter SC II | SC Baden-Baden | 2:2 (0:1) |
29.04.2018 | Türkiyemspor Selbach | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | 4:1 (2:1) |
29.04.2018 | FV Germania Rauental | SC Wintersdorf | 3:0 (2:0) |
29.04.2018 | OSV Rastatt | SV Waldprechtsweier | 5:1 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | SV Germania Bietigheim | FC Weisenbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2018 | SC Baden-Baden | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 1:5 (0:1) |
06.05.2018 | FC Weisenbach | OSV Rastatt | 2:3 (0:1) |
06.05.2018 | SV Waldprechtsweier | FV Germania Rauental | 0:8 (0:5) |
06.05.2018 | SC Wintersdorf | Türkiyemspor Selbach | 3:4 (1:1) |
06.05.2018 | FC Illingen | SV Germania Bietigheim | 1:2 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | Rastatter SC II | 3:1 (1:1) |
06.05.2018 | SV Michelbach | SV Ottenau II | 6:1 (3:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2018 | FV Germania Rauental | FC Weisenbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | Rastatter SC II | SC Wintersdorf | 3:4 (1:2) |
13.05.2018 | SV Ottenau II | SC Baden-Baden | 3:1 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | Türkiyemspor Selbach | SV Waldprechtsweier | 3:1 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Germania Bietigheim | OSV Rastatt | 5:0 (2:0) |
13.05.2018 | FC Illingen | SV Michelbach | 0:3 W |
13.05.2018 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | 7:0 (3:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2018 | SC Baden-Baden | FC Illingen | 4:5 (1:3) |
19.05.2018 | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | SV Ottenau II | 6:1 (4:1) |
19.05.2018 | OSV Rastatt | FV Germania Rauental | 1:4 (0:2) |
19.05.2018 | FC Weisenbach | Türkiyemspor Selbach | 4:2 (1:1) |
19.05.2018 | SV Michelbach | SV Germania Bietigheim | 5:1 (3:1) |
19.05.2018 | SV Waldprechtsweier | Rastatter SC II | 5:0 (2:0) |
19.05.2018 | SC Wintersdorf | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 3:2 (1:1) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2018 | Rastatter SC II | FC Weisenbach | 3:3 (1:0) |
27.05.2018 | SV Ottenau II | SC Wintersdorf | 0:4 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | SV Waldprechtsweier | 2:3 (0:1) |
27.05.2018 | Türkiyemspor Selbach | OSV Rastatt | 2:0 (1:0) |
27.05.2018 | SV Germania Bietigheim | FV Germania Rauental | 2:0 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | SV Michelbach | SC Baden-Baden | 6:1 (3:0) |
27.05.2018 | FC Illingen | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | 1:3 (0:1) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2018 | SC Baden-Baden | SV Germania Bietigheim | 1:3 (0:2) |
02.06.2018 | OSV Rastatt | Rastatter SC II | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.06.2018 | FC Weisenbach | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 6:2 (3:1) |
02.06.2018 | SV Waldprechtsweier | SV Ottenau II | 2:1 (1:1) |
02.06.2018 | SC Wintersdorf | FC Illingen | 5:3 (2:2) |
02.06.2018 | SV Michelbach | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | 3:1 (2:1) |
02.06.2018 | FV Germania Rauental | Türkiyemspor Selbach | 4:2 (2:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Germania Bietigheim | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 120:39 | 81 | 62 |
2. | (2) | FV Germania Rauental | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 81:28 | 53 | 62 |
3. | (3) | SV Michelbach | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 74:42 | 32 | 54 |
4. | (5) | FC Weisenbach | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 71:47 | 24 | 51 |
5. | (6) | OSV Rastatt | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 74:52 | 22 | 50 |
6. | (4) | FC Illingen | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 81:62 | 19 | 48 |
7. | (7) | Türkiyemspor Selbach (A) | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 63:72 | -9 | 39 |
8. | (8) | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 64:57 | 7 | 36 |
9. | (9) | SC Wintersdorf | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 57:68 | -11 | 35 |
10. | (10) | FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 42:77 | -35 | 29 |
11. | (13) | SV Waldprechtsweier | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 28:79 | -51 | 17 |
12. | (11) | SV Ottenau II | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 35:74 | -39 | 16 |
13. | (12) | Rastatter SC II | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 42:97 | -55 | 16 |
14. | (14) | SC Baden-Baden (A) | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 27:65 | -38 | 10 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C F r |
F C I l |
F C W e |
F V G e |
F V R o |
O S V R |
R a s t a |
S C B a |
S C W i |
S V G e |
S V M i |
S V O t |
S V W a |
T & u u m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Frankonia Rastatt | * | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 7:0 | 5:2 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 |
FC Illingen | 4:1 | * | 3:8 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 8:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 7:2 | 5:0 | 6:0 |
FC Weisenbach | 6:2 | 2:4 | * | 0:4 | 5:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 2:6 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 4:2 |
FV Germania Rauental | 5:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | * | 5:0 | 2:1 | 6:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 5:2 | 6:0 | 4:2 |
FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim II | 0:5 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 1:2 | * | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:7 | 1:7 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 |
OSV Rastatt | 4:4 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 3:1 | * | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 6:2 |
Rastatter SC II | 0:7 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:5 | * | 2:2 | 3:4 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 0:5 |
SC Baden-Baden (A) | 1:5 | 4:5 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | * | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 |
SC Wintersdorf | 3:2 | 5:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 3:7 | 0:0 | 4:0 | * | 0:6 | 5:3 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 3:4 |
SV Germania Bietigheim | 5:1 | 12:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 8:3 | 5:0 | 10:2 | 4:0 | 8:1 | * | 4:2 | 2:0 | 7:1 | 12:0 |
SV Michelbach | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:7 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 5:1 | * | 6:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 |
SV Ottenau II | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 4:2 | 3:4 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:4 | * | 1:0 | 1:3 |
SV Waldprechtsweier | 0:2 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:8 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | * | 2:4 |
Türkiyemspor Selbach (A) | 2:3 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 3:4 | 3:2 | 3:4 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|