1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2017 | TSV Köngen II | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 2:0 (0:0) |
20.08.2017 | TSV Wendlingen | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
20.08.2017 | Eintracht Sirnau | TB Ruit | 3:0 (0:0) |
20.08.2017 | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | FV Plochingen | 0:2 (0:0) |
20.08.2017 | TSG Esslingen | ASV Aichwald | 2:2 (1:0) |
20.08.2017 | TSV Denkendorf | SV Esslingen | 5:0 (3:0) |
20.08.2017 | TSV Wernau | TSV Harthausen | 3:2 (2:1) |
20.08.2017 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | TV Nellingen II | 2:2 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2017 | TSV Harthausen | TSV Denkendorf | 3:3 (0:3) |
27.08.2017 | SV Esslingen | TSG Esslingen | 4:2 (2:2) |
27.08.2017 | ASV Aichwald | TSV Köngen II | 4:1 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | 1:2 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | FV Plochingen | Eintracht Sirnau | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | TB Ruit | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | 0:2 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | TV Nellingen II | TSV Wendlingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | TSV Wernau | 3:3 (1:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2017 | TSV Köngen II | SV Esslingen | 4:1 (2:1) |
03.09.2017 | TV Nellingen II | TB Ruit | 5:1 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Wendlingen | TSV Wernau | 2:2 (1:1) |
03.09.2017 | Eintracht Sirnau | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 4:2 (1:2) |
03.09.2017 | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | ASV Aichwald | 3:4 (3:1) |
03.09.2017 | TSG Esslingen | TSV Harthausen | 2:6 (0:2) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Denkendorf | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | FV Plochingen | 3:2 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2017 | TSV Harthausen | TSV Köngen II | 3:0 (3:0) |
10.09.2017 | SV Esslingen | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | 0:2 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | ASV Aichwald | Eintracht Sirnau | 4:2 (3:1) |
10.09.2017 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | 1:4 (0:1) |
10.09.2017 | FV Plochingen | TV Nellingen II | 1:2 (1:2) |
10.09.2017 | TB Ruit | TSV Wendlingen | 0:6 (0:3) |
10.09.2017 | TSV Wernau | TSV Denkendorf | 0:3 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | TSG Esslingen | 3:0 (2:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2017 | TB Ruit | FV Plochingen | 1:5 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Köngen II | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | 3:1 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | TV Nellingen II | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 2:0 (2:0) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Wendlingen | TSV Denkendorf | 2:1 (2:1) |
17.09.2017 | Eintracht Sirnau | SV Esslingen | 1:4 (0:2) |
17.09.2017 | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | TSV Harthausen | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | TSG Esslingen | TSV Wernau | 1:4 (1:2) |
17.09.2017 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | ASV Aichwald | 1:0 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2017 | TSV Denkendorf | TSG Esslingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | TSV Harthausen | Eintracht Sirnau | 2:3 (2:2) |
24.09.2017 | SV Esslingen | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | 1:1 (0:1) |
24.09.2017 | ASV Aichwald | TV Nellingen II | 4:1 (4:1) |
24.09.2017 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | TB Ruit | 1:1 (0:1) |
24.09.2017 | TSV Wernau | TSV Köngen II | 1:1 (1:1) |
24.09.2017 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | 3:4 (2:1) |
28.09.2017 | TSV Wendlingen | FV Plochingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2017 | TSV Köngen II | TSV Denkendorf | 3:3 (2:1) |
01.10.2017 | TV Nellingen II | SV Esslingen | 1:2 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Wendlingen | TSG Esslingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | Eintracht Sirnau | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | 4:1 (1:1) |
01.10.2017 | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | TSV Wernau | 2:3 (1:2) |
01.10.2017 | FV Plochingen | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 3:2 (1:1) |
01.10.2017 | TB Ruit | ASV Aichwald | 0:4 (0:4) |
01.10.2017 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | TSV Harthausen | 3:0 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2017 | TSV Harthausen | TV Nellingen II | 0:1 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | SV Esslingen | TB Ruit | 3:0 (3:0) |
08.10.2017 | ASV Aichwald | FV Plochingen | 6:1 (3:0) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | TSV Wendlingen | 1:3 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | TSG Esslingen | TSV Köngen II | 3:2 (1:1) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Denkendorf | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | 3:2 (0:1) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Wernau | Eintracht Sirnau | 3:4 (3:1) |
08.10.2017 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | 3:4 (1:2) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2017 | TV Nellingen II | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | 0:4 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Wendlingen | TSV Köngen II | 2:2 (0:2) |
15.10.2017 | Eintracht Sirnau | TSV Denkendorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | TSG Esslingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | ASV Aichwald | 1:7 (0:4) |
15.10.2017 | FV Plochingen | SV Esslingen | 2:2 (2:1) |
15.10.2017 | TB Ruit | TSV Harthausen | 4:3 (2:0) |
15.10.2017 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | TSV Wernau | 1:1 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2017 | TSV Köngen II | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | 3:0 W |
22.10.2017 | TSV Harthausen | FV Plochingen | 2:3 (1:1) |
22.10.2017 | SV Esslingen | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 3:1 (2:1) |
22.10.2017 | ASV Aichwald | TSV Wendlingen | 3:4 (1:3) |
22.10.2017 | TSG Esslingen | Eintracht Sirnau | 1:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | TSV Denkendorf | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | 4:1 (2:0) |
22.10.2017 | TSV Wernau | TV Nellingen II | 6:2 (3:1) |
22.10.2017 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | TB Ruit | 3:2 (1:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2017 | TSV Wendlingen | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | 0:3 (0:1) |
29.10.2017 | Eintracht Sirnau | TSV Köngen II | 4:3 (2:1) |
29.10.2017 | ASV Aichwald | SV Esslingen | 4:1 (0:1) |
29.10.2017 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | TSV Harthausen | 1:2 (0:1) |
29.10.2017 | TB Ruit | TSV Wernau | 2:3 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | TV Nellingen II | TSV Denkendorf | 1:3 (1:2) |
29.10.2017 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | TSG Esslingen | 7:0 (2:0) |
16.11.2017 | FV Plochingen | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2017 | TSV Harthausen | ASV Aichwald | 2:1 (1:0) |
01.11.2017 | SV Esslingen | TSV Wendlingen | 0:3(0:0) W |
01.11.2017 | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | Eintracht Sirnau | 2:0 (1:0) |
01.11.2017 | TSV Köngen II | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | 1:3 (0:1) |
01.11.2017 | TSG Esslingen | TV Nellingen II | 0:1 (0:1) |
01.11.2017 | TSV Denkendorf | TB Ruit | 1:3 (1:1) |
01.11.2017 | TSV Wernau | FV Plochingen | 2:2 (1:1) |
01.11.2017 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 2:1 (1:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2017 | TSV Wendlingen | Eintracht Sirnau | 2:1 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | SV Esslingen | TSV Harthausen | 0:4 (0:3) |
05.11.2017 | ASV Aichwald | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | 6:0 (3:0) |
05.11.2017 | FV Plochingen | TSV Denkendorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
05.11.2017 | TB Ruit | TSG Esslingen | 1:2 (0:1) |
05.11.2017 | TV Nellingen II | TSV Köngen II | 3:3 (3:2) |
05.11.2017 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | 3:1 (1:1) |
16.11.2017 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | TSV Wernau | 1:0 (1:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2017 | TSV Köngen II | TB Ruit | 2:1 (1:0) |
12.11.2017 | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | TV Nellingen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.11.2017 | TSG Esslingen | FV Plochingen | 0:3 (0:1) |
12.11.2017 | TSV Denkendorf | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 5:1 (1:0) |
12.11.2017 | ASV Aichwald | TSV Wernau | 3:4 (0:2) |
12.11.2017 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | SV Esslingen | 2:0 (0:0) |
23.11.2017 | TSV Wendlingen | TSV Harthausen | 3:5 (1:3) |
23.11.2017 | Eintracht Sirnau | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | 4:2 (0:2) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | TSV Harthausen | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | 4:2 (3:1) |
19.11.2017 | SV Esslingen | TSV Wernau | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | ASV Aichwald | TSV Denkendorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | TSG Esslingen | 2:2 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | FV Plochingen | TSV Köngen II | 0:1 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | TB Ruit | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | 2:2 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | TV Nellingen II | Eintracht Sirnau | 2:2 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | TSV Wendlingen | 5:1 (2:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2017 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | TSV Köngen II | 1:2 (0:1) |
25.02.2018 | TV Nellingen II | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | 3:6 (0:1) |
25.02.2018 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | TSV Wendlingen | 3:1 (1:0) |
15.03.2018 | TB Ruit | Eintracht Sirnau | 0:1 (0:1) |
15.03.2018 | ASV Aichwald | TSG Esslingen | 2:1 (2:0) |
15.03.2018 | SV Esslingen | TSV Denkendorf | 2:6 (2:2) |
15.03.2018 | TSV Harthausen | TSV Wernau | 3:1 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | FV Plochingen | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | 2:2 (0:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2018 | TSV Denkendorf | TSV Harthausen | 5:4 (2:1) |
04.03.2018 | TSG Esslingen | SV Esslingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
04.03.2018 | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 4:0 (1:0) |
04.03.2018 | Eintracht Sirnau | FV Plochingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
04.03.2018 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | TB Ruit | 3:3 (0:1) |
04.03.2018 | TSV Wendlingen | TV Nellingen II | 3:0 (0:0) |
04.03.2018 | TSV Wernau | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | 4:0 (2:0) |
12.04.2018 | TSV Köngen II | ASV Aichwald | 1:1 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2018 | TSV Wernau | TSV Wendlingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | Eintracht Sirnau | 0:3 (0:1) |
11.03.2018 | ASV Aichwald | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | 1:7 (1:3) |
11.03.2018 | SV Esslingen | TSV Köngen II | 1:4 (0:2) |
11.03.2018 | TSV Harthausen | TSG Esslingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
11.03.2018 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | TSV Denkendorf | 1:2 (1:2) |
11.03.2018 | TB Ruit | TV Nellingen II | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | FV Plochingen | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | 3:1 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2018 | TV Nellingen II | FV Plochingen | 0:4 (0:1) |
12.04.2018 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.04.2018 | TSV Wendlingen | TB Ruit | 1:1 (0:1) |
12.04.2018 | TSV Denkendorf | TSV Wernau | 3:2 (2:0) |
19.04.2018 | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | SV Esslingen | 3:1 (0:1) |
19.04.2018 | Eintracht Sirnau | ASV Aichwald | 2:0 (2:0) |
19.04.2018 | TSV Köngen II | TSV Harthausen | 1:2 (1:1) |
03.05.2018 | TSG Esslingen | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | 3:4 (2:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2018 | SV Esslingen | Eintracht Sirnau | 2:3 (1:3) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Harthausen | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | TSV Köngen II | 1:2 (0:2) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Wernau | TSG Esslingen | 2:0 (2:0) |
25.03.2018 | FV Plochingen | TB Ruit | 2:0 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | TV Nellingen II | 2:4 (2:2) |
25.03.2018 | ASV Aichwald | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | 2:7 (2:2) |
19.04.2018 | TSV Denkendorf | TSV Wendlingen | 2:0 (2:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2018 | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | 7:3 (3:0) |
08.04.2018 | TV Nellingen II | ASV Aichwald | 0:2 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | TSV Köngen II | TSV Wernau | 0:0 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | Eintracht Sirnau | TSV Harthausen | 1:3 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | SV Esslingen | 2:2 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | TB Ruit | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 3:0 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | FV Plochingen | TSV Wendlingen | 4:0 (2:0) |
08.04.2018 | TSG Esslingen | TSV Denkendorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2018 | TSG Esslingen | TSV Wendlingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | Eintracht Sirnau | 1:2 (0:1) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Wernau | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | 3:4 (1:3) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Denkendorf | TSV Köngen II | 1:2 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | FV Plochingen | 1:1 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | ASV Aichwald | TB Ruit | 3:0 (3:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Esslingen | TV Nellingen II | 2:1 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Harthausen | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | 4:2 (2:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2018 | TV Nellingen II | TSV Harthausen | 2:4 (0:2) |
22.04.2018 | TB Ruit | SV Esslingen | 0:2 |
22.04.2018 | FV Plochingen | ASV Aichwald | 2:3 (1:1) |
22.04.2018 | TSV Wendlingen | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 5:1 (4:0) |
22.04.2018 | TSV Köngen II | TSG Esslingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | TSV Denkendorf | 1:3 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | Eintracht Sirnau | TSV Wernau | 5:2 (4:1) |
22.04.2018 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | 4:1 (3:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2018 | TSV Köngen II | TSV Wendlingen | 2:1 (1:0) |
29.04.2018 | TSV Denkendorf | Eintracht Sirnau | 2:6 (2:3) |
29.04.2018 | TSG Esslingen | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | 6:3 (4:2) |
29.04.2018 | ASV Aichwald | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 3:1 (1:0) |
29.04.2018 | SV Esslingen | FV Plochingen | 4:2 (2:0) |
29.04.2018 | TSV Harthausen | TB Ruit | 4:1 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | TV Nellingen II | 5:3 (3:1) |
29.04.2018 | TSV Wernau | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | 0:4 (0:2) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2018 | TV Nellingen II | TSV Wernau | 0:5 (0:3) |
06.05.2018 | FV Plochingen | TSV Harthausen | 0:0 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | SV Esslingen | 3:2 (0:1) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Wendlingen | ASV Aichwald | 1:6 (0:2) |
06.05.2018 | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | TSV Köngen II | 3:0 (2:0) |
06.05.2018 | Eintracht Sirnau | TSG Esslingen | 4:4 (1:1) |
06.05.2018 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | TSV Denkendorf | 1:3 (1:2) |
06.05.2018 | TB Ruit | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | 1:3 (1:2) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2018 | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | TSV Wendlingen | 7:2 (3:0) |
10.05.2018 | TSV Köngen II | Eintracht Sirnau | 1:1 |
10.05.2018 | SV Esslingen | ASV Aichwald | 0:5 (0:0) |
10.05.2018 | TSV Harthausen | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 1:0 (1:0) |
10.05.2018 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | FV Plochingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
10.05.2018 | TSV Wernau | TB Ruit | 2:1 (0:0) |
10.05.2018 | TSV Denkendorf | TV Nellingen II | 6:0 (3:0) |
10.05.2018 | TSG Esslingen | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | 2:2 (1:1) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2018 | TV Nellingen II | TSG Esslingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.05.2018 | ASV Aichwald | TSV Harthausen | 0:4 (0:1) |
13.05.2018 | TSV Wendlingen | SV Esslingen | 4:2 (2:1) |
13.05.2018 | Eintracht Sirnau | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | 3:2 (2:0) |
13.05.2018 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | TSV Köngen II | 2:1 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | TB Ruit | TSV Denkendorf | 1:8 (1:3) |
13.05.2018 | FV Plochingen | TSV Wernau | 5:2 (3:1) |
13.05.2018 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2018 | TSV Köngen II | TV Nellingen II | 5:1 (3:0) |
27.05.2018 | Eintracht Sirnau | TSV Wendlingen | 6:1 (4:0) |
27.05.2018 | TSV Harthausen | SV Esslingen | 6:0 (5:0) |
27.05.2018 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | ASV Aichwald | 3:1 (1:1) |
27.05.2018 | TSV Wernau | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 2:0 (1:0) |
27.05.2018 | TSV Denkendorf | FV Plochingen | 5:0 (3:0) |
27.05.2018 | TSG Esslingen | TB Ruit | 3:3 (2:2) |
27.05.2018 | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | 1:4 (1:2) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2018 | TV Nellingen II | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | 1:3 (1:2) |
03.06.2018 | TSV Harthausen | TSV Wendlingen | 2:1 (1:1) |
03.06.2018 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | Eintracht Sirnau | 5:2 (2:2) |
03.06.2018 | TB Ruit | TSV Köngen II | 2:5 |
03.06.2018 | FV Plochingen | TSG Esslingen | 1:1 (1:1) |
03.06.2018 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | TSV Denkendorf | 0:4 (0:2) |
03.06.2018 | TSV Wernau | ASV Aichwald | 1:2 (0:2) |
03.06.2018 | SV Esslingen | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | 1:6 (1:4) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.06.2018 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | TSV Harthausen | 2:1 (2:0) |
10.06.2018 | TSV Wernau | SV Esslingen | 6:4 (2:0) |
10.06.2018 | TSV Denkendorf | ASV Aichwald | 5:0 (4:0) |
10.06.2018 | TSG Esslingen | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 1:3 (0:3) |
10.06.2018 | TSV Köngen II | FV Plochingen | 2:5 (1:3) |
10.06.2018 | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | TB Ruit | 5:2 (3:1) |
10.06.2018 | Eintracht Sirnau | TV Nellingen II | 6:3 (3:0) |
10.06.2018 | TSV Wendlingen | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell | 2:4 (2:2) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Denkendorf (A) | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 92:39 | 53 | 66 |
2. | (2) | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell (A) | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 89:50 | 39 | 61 |
3. | (3) | TSV Harthausen (N) | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 78:46 | 32 | 58 |
4. | (4) | ASV Aichwald | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 84:58 | 26 | 56 |
5. | (5) | Eintracht Sirnau | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 77:56 | 21 | 55 |
6. | (7) | FV Plochingen (A) | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 59:49 | 10 | 48 |
7. | (6) | TSV Köngen II | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:52 | 8 | 47 |
8. | (8) | VfB Reichenbach/Fils | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 75:58 | 17 | 46 |
9. | (9) | TSV Wernau | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 69:60 | 9 | 46 |
10. | (10) | GFV Odyssia Esslingen | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 66:67 | -1 | 44 |
11. | (11) | TSV Wendlingen | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 55:67 | -12 | 39 |
12. | (12) | TSG Esslingen | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 48:65 | -17 | 34 |
13. | (13) | SV Esslingen | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 46:86 | -40 | 28 |
14. | (14) | TV Nellingen II | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 41:86 | -45 | 22 |
15. | (15) | TB Ruit | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 38:87 | -49 | 17 |
16. | (16) | TSV Baltmannsweiler (N) | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 28:79 | -51 | 13 |
Heim \ Ausw | A S V A |
E i n t r |
F V P l |
G F V O |
S V E s |
T B R u |
T S G E |
T S V B |
T S V D |
T S V H |
T S V K |
T S V W |
T S V W |
T V N e |
V f B O |
V f B R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASV Aichwald | * | 4:2 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 3:4 | 3:4 | 4:1 | 2:7 | 1:7 |
Eintracht Sirnau | 2:0 | * | 0:1 | 4:1 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 4:4 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 6:1 | 5:2 | 6:3 | 4:2 | 3:2 |
FV Plochingen (A) | 2:3 | 1:0 | * | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
GFV Odyssia Esslingen | 3:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | * | 2:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 5:3 | 3:4 | 3:4 |
SV Esslingen | 0:5 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 1:6 | * | 3:0 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 2:6 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 |
TB Ruit | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 0:2 | * | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:8 | 4:3 | 2:5 | 0:6 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 |
TSG Esslingen | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 3:3 | * | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:6 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 6:3 |
TSV Baltmannsweiler (N) | 1:7 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | * | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 1:2 |
TSV Denkendorf (A) | 5:0 | 2:6 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 5:1 | * | 5:4 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 6:0 | 4:1 | 3:2 |
TSV Harthausen (N) | 2:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:3 | * | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 1:0 |
TSV Köngen II | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:5 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 1:2 | * | 2:1 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 |
TSV Wendlingen | 1:6 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 3:5 | 2:2 | * | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 0:3 |
TSV Wernau | 1:2 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:4 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | * | 6:2 | 0:4 | 3:4 |
TV Nellingen II | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 0:5 | * | 3:6 | 1:3 |
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell (A) | 1:0 | 5:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 7:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | * | 3:1 |
VfB Reichenbach/Fils | 3:4 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 7:3 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 7:2 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 1:4 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|