1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2017 | SV Fronhofen | SV Blitzenreute | 2:1 (1:1) |
26.08.2017 | FV Bad Waldsee | SK Weingarten | 1:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2017 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SV Reute | 0:0 (0:0) |
26.08.2017 | SG Baienfurt | SV Bergatreute | 1:2 (1:2) |
27.08.2017 | FV Molpertshaus | TSV Berg II | 0:4 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | FV Waldburg | 2:2 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | SV Wolfegg | SV Vogt | 3:3 (2:2) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2017 | SV Reute | FV Molpertshaus | 1:1 (1:0) |
02.09.2017 | SG Baienfurt | SV Blitzenreute | 4:0 (2:0) |
02.09.2017 | FV Waldburg | FV Bad Waldsee | 1:1 (0:1) |
03.09.2017 | SK Weingarten | TSG Bad Wurzach | 1:2 (0:1) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Berg II | SV Wolfegg | 2:3 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | SV Vogt | SV Fronhofen | 1:1 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | SV Bergatreute | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | 2:2 (2:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2017 | SV Fronhofen | SG Baienfurt | 4:0 (2:0) |
09.09.2017 | TSG Bad Wurzach | FV Waldburg | 4:1 (1:0) |
09.09.2017 | FV Bad Waldsee | SV Bergatreute | 2:1 (1:0) |
10.09.2017 | FV Molpertshaus | SK Weingarten | 1:3 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | SV Blitzenreute | 3:1 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | SV Vogt | TSV Berg II | 2:2 (1:1) |
10.09.2017 | SV Wolfegg | SV Reute | 4:0 (2:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2017 | SV Bergatreute | TSG Bad Wurzach | 0:3 (0:2) |
17.09.2017 | SK Weingarten | SV Wolfegg | 2:1 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | SV Reute | SV Vogt | 2:5 (0:2) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Berg II | SV Fronhofen | 2:2 (2:0) |
17.09.2017 | SG Baienfurt | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | 3:1 (2:0) |
17.09.2017 | SV Blitzenreute | FV Bad Waldsee | 1:1 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | FV Waldburg | FV Molpertshaus | 3:2 (1:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2017 | SV Fronhofen | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | 3:1 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | FV Molpertshaus | SV Bergatreute | 2:2 (2:1) |
24.09.2017 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SV Blitzenreute | 4:1 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | FV Bad Waldsee | SG Baienfurt | 0:1 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | TSV Berg II | SV Reute | 4:2 (2:2) |
24.09.2017 | SV Vogt | SK Weingarten | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | SV Wolfegg | FV Waldburg | 6:0 (3:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2017 | SV Bergatreute | SV Wolfegg | 2:2 (1:2) |
01.10.2017 | FV Waldburg | SV Vogt | 0:5 (0:2) |
01.10.2017 | SK Weingarten | TSV Berg II | 1:3 (1:2) |
01.10.2017 | SV Reute | SV Fronhofen | 2:0 (1:0) |
01.10.2017 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | FV Bad Waldsee | 2:5 (1:1) |
01.10.2017 | SG Baienfurt | TSG Bad Wurzach | 2:2 (1:1) |
01.10.2017 | SV Blitzenreute | FV Molpertshaus | 2:0 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2017 | SV Fronhofen | FV Bad Waldsee | 2:0 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | FV Molpertshaus | SG Baienfurt | 2:3 (2:1) |
08.10.2017 | TSG Bad Wurzach | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
08.10.2017 | SV Reute | SK Weingarten | 3:0 (2:0) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Berg II | FV Waldburg | 2:4 (0:1) |
08.10.2017 | SV Vogt | SV Bergatreute | 5:1 (2:1) |
08.10.2017 | SV Wolfegg | SV Blitzenreute | 5:0 (2:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2017 | SV Bergatreute | TSV Berg II | 3:0 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | SK Weingarten | SV Fronhofen | 2:0 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | FV Bad Waldsee | TSG Bad Wurzach | 0:2 (0:2) |
15.10.2017 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | FV Molpertshaus | 3:0 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | SG Baienfurt | SV Wolfegg | 2:4 (2:1) |
15.10.2017 | SV Blitzenreute | SV Vogt | 1:6 (1:2) |
15.10.2017 | FV Waldburg | SV Reute | 4:1 (3:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2017 | SV Fronhofen | TSG Bad Wurzach | 5:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | FV Molpertshaus | FV Bad Waldsee | 3:2 (2:0) |
22.10.2017 | SK Weingarten | FV Waldburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | SV Reute | SV Bergatreute | 1:2 (0:1) |
22.10.2017 | TSV Berg II | SV Blitzenreute | 2:1 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | SV Vogt | SG Baienfurt | 1:2 (0:2) |
22.10.2017 | SV Wolfegg | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2017 | SV Bergatreute | SK Weingarten | 2:0 (1:0) |
29.10.2017 | FV Waldburg | SV Fronhofen | 2:2 (2:1) |
29.10.2017 | TSG Bad Wurzach | FV Molpertshaus | 1:2 (0:1) |
29.10.2017 | FV Bad Waldsee | SV Wolfegg | 1:1 (0:1) |
29.10.2017 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | SV Vogt | 5:4 (0:1) |
29.10.2017 | SG Baienfurt | TSV Berg II | 2:1 (2:1) |
29.10.2017 | SV Blitzenreute | SV Reute | 1:1 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2017 | SK Weingarten | SV Blitzenreute | 2:1 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | SV Reute | SG Baienfurt | 2:2 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | TSV Berg II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | 3:0 (2:0) |
05.11.2017 | SV Vogt | FV Bad Waldsee | 5:1 (2:0) |
05.11.2017 | SV Wolfegg | TSG Bad Wurzach | 1:3 (0:1) |
03.12.2017 | SV Fronhofen | FV Molpertshaus | 5:1 (1:1) |
12.04.2018 | FV Waldburg | SV Bergatreute | 0:0 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2017 | SG Baienfurt | SK Weingarten | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.03.2018 | FV Molpertshaus | SV Wolfegg | 1:3 (0:2) |
12.04.2018 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SV Vogt | 2:1 (0:0) |
19.04.2018 | FV Bad Waldsee | TSV Berg II | 0:3 (0:0) |
19.04.2018 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | SV Reute | 4:0 (2:0) |
26.04.2018 | SV Fronhofen | SV Bergatreute | 3:0 (2:0) |
01.05.2018 | SV Blitzenreute | FV Waldburg | 2:1 (1:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | TSV Berg II | TSG Bad Wurzach | 1:1 (0:0) |
31.03.2018 | SV Reute | FV Bad Waldsee | 3:0 (2:0) |
12.04.2018 | SK Weingarten | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | 1:3 (0:0) |
19.04.2018 | FV Waldburg | SG Baienfurt | 1:4 (1:3) |
19.04.2018 | SV Bergatreute | SV Blitzenreute | 8:0 (4:0) |
19.04.2018 | SV Wolfegg | SV Fronhofen | 0:2 (0:0) |
26.04.2018 | SV Vogt | FV Molpertshaus | 4:3 (2:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2017 | TSV Berg II | FV Molpertshaus | 2:1 (1:1) |
25.11.2017 | SV Reute | TSG Bad Wurzach | 0:3 (0:2) |
25.11.2017 | SK Weingarten | FV Bad Waldsee | 0:4 (0:1) |
25.11.2017 | SV Vogt | SV Wolfegg | 1:3 (0:2) |
28.03.2018 | SV Bergatreute | SG Baienfurt | 3:0 (2:0) |
31.03.2018 | SV Blitzenreute | SV Fronhofen | 1:2 (0:0) |
31.03.2018 | FV Waldburg | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | 2:1 (0:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2018 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | SV Bergatreute | 1:2 (0:1) |
25.03.2018 | FV Bad Waldsee | FV Waldburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SK Weingarten | 2:1 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | FV Molpertshaus | SV Reute | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Fronhofen | SV Vogt | 3:1 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Blitzenreute | SG Baienfurt | 1:4 (1:1) |
25.03.2018 | SV Wolfegg | TSV Berg II | 3:0 (3:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2018 | SG Baienfurt | SV Fronhofen | 3:1 (3:0) |
02.04.2018 | SK Weingarten | FV Molpertshaus | 3:1 (2:0) |
02.04.2018 | FV Waldburg | TSG Bad Wurzach | 3:1 (1:1) |
02.04.2018 | SV Bergatreute | FV Bad Waldsee | 1:2 (0:1) |
02.04.2018 | SV Blitzenreute | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | 2:2 (1:0) |
02.04.2018 | TSV Berg II | SV Vogt | 1:4 (1:2) |
02.04.2018 | SV Reute | SV Wolfegg | 1:0 (0:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2018 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SV Bergatreute | 1:1 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | FV Molpertshaus | FV Waldburg | 3:1 (2:0) |
08.04.2018 | SV Wolfegg | SK Weingarten | 3:4 (2:3) |
08.04.2018 | SV Vogt | SV Reute | 1:0 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | SV Fronhofen | TSV Berg II | 2:0 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | SG Baienfurt | 3:2 (2:1) |
08.04.2018 | FV Bad Waldsee | SV Blitzenreute | 1:1 (0:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2018 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | SV Fronhofen | 0:2 (0:1) |
15.04.2018 | SV Bergatreute | FV Molpertshaus | 2:0 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Blitzenreute | TSG Bad Wurzach | 0:2 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | SG Baienfurt | FV Bad Waldsee | 2:2 (1:1) |
15.04.2018 | SV Reute | TSV Berg II | 3:0 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | SK Weingarten | SV Vogt | 0:4 (0:3) |
15.04.2018 | FV Waldburg | SV Wolfegg | 1:1 (1:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2018 | SV Wolfegg | SV Bergatreute | 2:4 (2:1) |
22.04.2018 | SV Vogt | FV Waldburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | TSV Berg II | SK Weingarten | 3:2 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | SV Fronhofen | SV Reute | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | FV Bad Waldsee | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | 4:0 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SG Baienfurt | 1:1 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | FV Molpertshaus | SV Blitzenreute | 4:3 (3:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2018 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | TSG Bad Wurzach | 1:1 (1:0) |
29.04.2018 | FV Bad Waldsee | SV Fronhofen | 3:3 (2:1) |
29.04.2018 | SG Baienfurt | FV Molpertshaus | 3:4 (1:3) |
29.04.2018 | SK Weingarten | SV Reute | 0:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | FV Waldburg | TSV Berg II | 2:0 (2:0) |
29.04.2018 | SV Blitzenreute | SV Wolfegg | 0:5 (0:1) |
03.05.2018 | SV Bergatreute | SV Vogt | 1:1 (0:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2018 | TSV Berg II | SV Bergatreute | 3:1 (1:1) |
06.05.2018 | SV Reute | FV Waldburg | 2:1 |
06.05.2018 | SV Fronhofen | SK Weingarten | 2:2 (1:1) |
06.05.2018 | TSG Bad Wurzach | FV Bad Waldsee | 5:0 (2:0) |
06.05.2018 | FV Molpertshaus | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | SV Wolfegg | SG Baienfurt | 1:3 (0:1) |
06.05.2018 | SV Vogt | SV Blitzenreute | 5:0 (2:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2018 | SV Blitzenreute | TSV Berg II | 0:1 |
10.05.2018 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SV Fronhofen | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.05.2018 | FV Bad Waldsee | FV Molpertshaus | 1:1 (1:1) |
10.05.2018 | FV Waldburg | SK Weingarten | 2:2 (1:2) |
10.05.2018 | SV Bergatreute | SV Reute | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.05.2018 | SG Baienfurt | SV Vogt | 1:2 (0:0) |
10.05.2018 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | SV Wolfegg | 2:1 (0:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2018 | SK Weingarten | SV Bergatreute | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Fronhofen | FV Waldburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | FV Molpertshaus | TSG Bad Wurzach | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Wolfegg | FV Bad Waldsee | 2:1 (1:1) |
13.05.2018 | SV Vogt | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | TSV Berg II | SG Baienfurt | 1:4 (1:3) |
13.05.2018 | SV Reute | SV Blitzenreute | 6:0 (2:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2018 | FV Molpertshaus | SV Fronhofen | 0:3 (0:1) |
27.05.2018 | SV Bergatreute | FV Waldburg | 3:4 |
27.05.2018 | SV Blitzenreute | SK Weingarten | 1:2 (0:1) |
27.05.2018 | SG Baienfurt | SV Reute | 1:1 (1:1) |
27.05.2018 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | TSV Berg II | 1:0 (1:0) |
27.05.2018 | FV Bad Waldsee | SV Vogt | 2:3 (2:0) |
27.05.2018 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SV Wolfegg | 1:2 (0:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2018 | SV Bergatreute | SV Fronhofen | 0:2 (0:1) |
03.06.2018 | SV Wolfegg | FV Molpertshaus | 5:1 (2:0) |
03.06.2018 | SV Vogt | TSG Bad Wurzach | 4:1 (1:0) |
03.06.2018 | TSV Berg II | FV Bad Waldsee | 4:0 |
03.06.2018 | SV Reute | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf | 3:0 (1:0) |
03.06.2018 | SK Weingarten | SG Baienfurt | 1:1 (0:1) |
03.06.2018 | FV Waldburg | SV Blitzenreute | 2:0 (1:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Fronhofen | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 54:22 | 32 | 54 |
2. | (2) | SV Vogt | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 71:35 | 36 | 50 |
3. | (3) | TSG Bad Wurzach | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 44:28 | 16 | 46 |
4. | (4) | SG Baienfurt | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 53:41 | 12 | 42 |
5. | (5) | SV Wolfegg | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 61:38 | 23 | 40 |
6. | (7) | TSV Berg II (A) | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 44:44 | 0 | 36 |
7. | (6) | SV Bergatreute | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 43:38 | 5 | 34 |
8. | (9) | FV Waldburg (A) | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 38:47 | -9 | 33 |
9. | (11) | SV Reute | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 34:35 | -1 | 32 |
10. | (8) | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf (A) | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 38:46 | -8 | 32 |
11. | (10) | SK Weingarten (N) | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 31:44 | -13 | 31 |
12. | (12) | FV Bad Waldsee | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 34:48 | -14 | 25 |
13. | (13) | FV Molpertshaus | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 35:60 | -25 | 22 |
14. | (14) | SV Blitzenreute | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 21:75 | -54 | 10 |
Heim \ Ausw | F G W i |
F V B a |
F V M o |
F V W a |
S G B a |
S K W e |
S V B e |
S V B l |
S V F r |
S V R e |
S V V o |
S V W o |
T S G B |
T S V B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf (A) | * | 2:5 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | --- | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 5:4 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
FV Bad Waldsee | 4:0 | * | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:3 | --- | 2:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 |
FV Molpertshaus | 2:0 | 3:2 | * | 3:1 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 4:3 | 0:3 | 0:0 | --- | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:4 |
FV Waldburg (A) | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | * | 1:4 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 |
SG Baienfurt | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:4 | --- | * | 2:0 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 2:1 |
SK Weingarten (N) | 1:3 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | * | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 |
SV Bergatreute | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 2:0 | * | 8:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 3:0 |
SV Blitzenreute | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:2 | --- | * | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:6 | 0:5 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
SV Fronhofen | 3:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | * | 2:0 | 3:1 | --- | 5:0 | 2:0 |
SV Reute | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 6:0 | 2:0 | * | 2:5 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 |
SV Vogt | 0:0 | 5:1 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | * | 1:3 | 4:1 | 2:2 |
SV Wolfegg | 0:1 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 6:0 | 1:3 | 3:4 | 2:4 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 3:3 | * | 1:3 | 3:0 |
TSG Bad Wurzach | 1:0 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | * | --- |
TSV Berg II (A) | 3:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 1:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|