1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2017 | DJK BW Mühlburg II | FSSV Karlsruhe | 4:3 (1:1) |
20.08.2017 | FV Linkenheim II | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | 1:1 (0:0) |
20.08.2017 | FC Germania Neureut II | FV Daxlanden II | 2:0 (1:0) |
20.08.2017 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | FV Leopoldshafen II | 1:2 (0:1) |
20.08.2017 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 2:2 (1:1) |
20.08.2017 | SV Staffort | SV Blankenloch | 1:7 (0:5) |
20.08.2017 | FV Hochstetten | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 0:3 (0:0) |
20.08.2017 | Viktoria Jöhlingen | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 3:0 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2017 | FV Leopoldshafen II | FV Linkenheim II | 3:2 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | Viktoria Jöhlingen | 1:4 (0:3) |
27.08.2017 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | FV Hochstetten | 5:2 (2:2) |
27.08.2017 | FSSV Karlsruhe | FC Germania Neureut II | 6:2 (3:0) |
27.08.2017 | SV Blankenloch | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 1:2 (0:2) |
27.08.2017 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | DJK BW Mühlburg II | 5:1 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | FV Daxlanden II | SV Staffort | 3:2 (2:1) |
27.08.2017 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 4:1 (1:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2017 | DJK BW Mühlburg II | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 3:2 (3:0) |
03.09.2017 | FV Linkenheim II | Viktoria Jöhlingen | 0:3 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | FC Germania Neureut II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | FV Daxlanden II | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | SV Staffort | FSSV Karlsruhe | 2:9 (1:6) |
03.09.2017 | FV Hochstetten | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | 6:0 (2:0) |
03.09.2017 | FV Leopoldshafen II | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 1:5 (0:1) |
03.09.2017 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | SV Blankenloch | 1:3 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2017 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | DJK BW Mühlburg II | 2:4 (0:3) |
10.09.2017 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | FC Germania Neureut II | 3:0 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | SV Staffort | 0:1 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | FSSV Karlsruhe | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 3:0 (3:0) |
10.09.2017 | FV Daxlanden II | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 0:1 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | SV Blankenloch | FV Leopoldshafen II | 7:0 (5:0) |
10.09.2017 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | FV Linkenheim II | 4:1 (1:0) |
10.09.2017 | Viktoria Jöhlingen | FV Hochstetten | 4:2 (3:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2017 | FV Leopoldshafen II | FV Daxlanden II | 0:2 (0:1) |
17.09.2017 | DJK BW Mühlburg II | Viktoria Jöhlingen | 0:9 (0:5) |
17.09.2017 | FV Linkenheim II | FV Hochstetten | 2:7 (1:1) |
17.09.2017 | FC Germania Neureut II | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | 2:2 (0:1) |
17.09.2017 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 0:6 (0:3) |
17.09.2017 | SV Staffort | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 0:5 (0:3) |
17.09.2017 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | SV Blankenloch | 2:0 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | FSSV Karlsruhe | 1:3 (1:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2017 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | SV Staffort | 2:1 (0:1) |
24.09.2017 | FV Leopoldshafen II | FSSV Karlsruhe | 0:4 (0:1) |
24.09.2017 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 6:3 (1:1) |
24.09.2017 | FV Daxlanden II | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 2:4 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | SV Blankenloch | FV Linkenheim II | 5:0 (2:0) |
24.09.2017 | FV Hochstetten | DJK BW Mühlburg II | 2:2 (0:2) |
24.09.2017 | Viktoria Jöhlingen | FC Germania Neureut II | 1:0 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 1:1 (0:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2017 | SV Blankenloch | FV Daxlanden II | 5:1 (4:0) |
30.09.2017 | SV Staffort | Viktoria Jöhlingen | 2:5 (0:3) |
01.10.2017 | FV Linkenheim II | DJK BW Mühlburg II | 4:3 (2:2) |
01.10.2017 | FC Germania Neureut II | FV Hochstetten | 2:4 (1:2) |
01.10.2017 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | 2:3 (2:1) |
01.10.2017 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | FSSV Karlsruhe | 1:2 (1:0) |
01.10.2017 | FV Leopoldshafen II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 1:5 (1:2) |
01.10.2017 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 1:5 (0:2) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2017 | DJK BW Mühlburg II | FC Germania Neureut II | 0:0 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 3:0 W |
08.10.2017 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | FV Leopoldshafen II | 1:2 (0:1) |
08.10.2017 | FSSV Karlsruhe | SV Blankenloch | 2:1 (2:0) |
08.10.2017 | FV Daxlanden II | FV Linkenheim II | 3:1 (1:1) |
08.10.2017 | FV Hochstetten | SV Staffort | 6:2 (3:1) |
08.10.2017 | Viktoria Jöhlingen | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 4:1 (1:1) |
08.10.2017 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 4:1 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2017 | FV Linkenheim II | FC Germania Neureut II | 1:4 (1:3) |
15.10.2017 | FV Leopoldshafen II | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | 1:3 (1:1) |
15.10.2017 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | FV Hochstetten | 1:4 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | SV Staffort | DJK BW Mühlburg II | 2:0 (2:0) |
15.10.2017 | FV Daxlanden II | FSSV Karlsruhe | 3:2 (2:2) |
15.10.2017 | SV Blankenloch | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 2:0 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 1:1 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | Viktoria Jöhlingen | 1:5 (0:2) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2017 | DJK BW Mühlburg II | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 1:1 (1:1) |
22.10.2017 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 2:4 (1:3) |
22.10.2017 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | SV Blankenloch | 1:1 (1:1) |
22.10.2017 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | FV Daxlanden II | 4:1 (2:0) |
22.10.2017 | FSSV Karlsruhe | FV Linkenheim II | 0:1 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | FC Germania Neureut II | SV Staffort | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | FV Hochstetten | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 5:3 (4:0) |
22.10.2017 | Viktoria Jöhlingen | FV Leopoldshafen II | 5:4 (2:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2017 | FV Linkenheim II | SV Staffort | 3:1 (0:1) |
29.10.2017 | FV Leopoldshafen II | FV Hochstetten | 1:4 (1:2) |
29.10.2017 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | FC Germania Neureut II | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.10.2017 | FSSV Karlsruhe | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 1:3 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | FV Daxlanden II | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 3:2 (2:1) |
29.10.2017 | SV Blankenloch | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | 3:1 (3:0) |
29.10.2017 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | Viktoria Jöhlingen | 2:7 (1:4) |
29.10.2017 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | DJK BW Mühlburg II | 3:3 (0:2) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2017 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | FV Daxlanden II | 4:3 (0:2) |
05.11.2017 | FC Germania Neureut II | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 2:2 (2:2) |
05.11.2017 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | FSSV Karlsruhe | 2:2 (2:1) |
05.11.2017 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | FV Linkenheim II | 2:1 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | SV Staffort | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 0:1 (0:1) |
05.11.2017 | FV Hochstetten | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 1:2 (0:1) |
05.11.2017 | Viktoria Jöhlingen | SV Blankenloch | 3:2 (0:1) |
15.11.2017 | DJK BW Mühlburg II | FV Leopoldshafen II | 1:3 (1:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2017 | SV Staffort | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 1:2 (0:0) |
29.11.2017 | FV Leopoldshafen II | FC Germania Neureut II | 0:2 (0:2) |
25.02.2018 | FV Linkenheim II | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 1:1 (0:0) |
25.02.2018 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 2:3 (1:0) |
25.02.2018 | FSSV Karlsruhe | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | 2:1 (1:1) |
25.02.2018 | SV Blankenloch | FV Hochstetten | 2:1 (2:1) |
25.02.2018 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | DJK BW Mühlburg II | 7:1 (2:0) |
12.04.2018 | FV Daxlanden II | Viktoria Jöhlingen | 0:3 W |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | FV Linkenheim II | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 1:2 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | FC Germania Neureut II | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 2:1 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | DJK BW Mühlburg II | SV Blankenloch | 3:4 (2:2) |
19.11.2017 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 2:1 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | SV Staffort | FV Leopoldshafen II | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | FV Hochstetten | FV Daxlanden II | 5:3 (3:1) |
19.11.2017 | Viktoria Jöhlingen | FSSV Karlsruhe | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.04.2018 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 0:3 (0:3) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2017 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | 1:1 (0:1) |
26.11.2017 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | Viktoria Jöhlingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
26.11.2017 | FSSV Karlsruhe | FV Hochstetten | 4:1 (2:1) |
26.11.2017 | FV Daxlanden II | DJK BW Mühlburg II | 1:1 (1:0) |
26.11.2017 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | SV Staffort | 2:1 (0:0) |
26.11.2017 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | FV Linkenheim II | 1:1 (0:1) |
09.12.2017 | SV Blankenloch | FC Germania Neureut II | 4:0 (0:0) |
18.02.2018 | FV Leopoldshafen II | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 0:0 (0:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2017 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 4:3 (3:1) |
03.12.2017 | FV Daxlanden II | FC Germania Neureut II | 3:2 (2:0) |
03.12.2017 | FSSV Karlsruhe | DJK BW Mühlburg II | 4:1 (2:0) |
03.12.2017 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | FV Hochstetten | 0:3 (0:1) |
28.03.2018 | FV Leopoldshafen II | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 3:1 (3:0) |
29.03.2018 | SV Blankenloch | SV Staffort | 0:1 (0:1) |
05.04.2018 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | FV Linkenheim II | 1:2 (0:1) |
26.04.2018 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | Viktoria Jöhlingen | 2:9 (1:5) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2018 | FV Hochstetten | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 0:1 (0:1) |
04.03.2018 | SV Staffort | FV Daxlanden II | 1:1 (0:1) |
04.03.2018 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | SV Blankenloch | 1:2 (1:0) |
04.03.2018 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 0:5 (0:2) |
04.03.2018 | Viktoria Jöhlingen | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | 2:0 (2:0) |
15.03.2018 | DJK BW Mühlburg II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 0:4 (0:2) |
11.04.2018 | FV Linkenheim II | FV Leopoldshafen II | 2:0 (2:0) |
12.04.2018 | FC Germania Neureut II | FSSV Karlsruhe | 1:2 (0:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2018 | Viktoria Jöhlingen | FV Linkenheim II | 7:1 (0:1) |
11.03.2018 | FV Daxlanden II | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 0:2 (0:1) |
11.03.2018 | FSSV Karlsruhe | SV Staffort | 6:1 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | FC Germania Neureut II | 4:0 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | DJK BW Mühlburg II | 6:0 (3:0) |
11.03.2018 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | FV Leopoldshafen II | 2:1 (1:1) |
11.03.2018 | SV Blankenloch | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 3:0 (1:0) |
26.04.2018 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | FV Hochstetten | 1:4 (0:3) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2018 | DJK BW Mühlburg II | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | 0:1 (0:1) |
19.04.2018 | FV Leopoldshafen II | SV Blankenloch | 1:5 (1:2) |
25.04.2018 | FV Linkenheim II | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 3:1 (3:0) |
01.05.2018 | FC Germania Neureut II | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 4:2 (1:0) |
01.05.2018 | SV Staffort | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 1:1 (0:1) |
01.05.2018 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | FSSV Karlsruhe | 2:5 (1:1) |
01.05.2018 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | FV Daxlanden II | 2:1 (1:0) |
01.05.2018 | FV Hochstetten | Viktoria Jöhlingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2018 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | FC Germania Neureut II | 2:1 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | FV Hochstetten | FV Linkenheim II | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 5:0 (3:0) |
25.03.2018 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | SV Staffort | 4:1 (2:0) |
25.03.2018 | Viktoria Jöhlingen | DJK BW Mühlburg II | 11:1 (4:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Blankenloch | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 2:1 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | FV Daxlanden II | FV Leopoldshafen II | 2:0 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | FSSV Karlsruhe | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 3:0 (0:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2018 | FV Linkenheim II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.04.2018 | FV Leopoldshafen II | DJK BW Mühlburg II | 6:0 (1:0) |
02.04.2018 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | FV Hochstetten | 2:3 (1:1) |
02.04.2018 | SV Blankenloch | Viktoria Jöhlingen | 0:5 (0:1) |
02.04.2018 | FV Daxlanden II | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | 2:0 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | SV Staffort | 3:0 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | FC Germania Neureut II | 4:1 (3:1) |
02.04.2018 | FSSV Karlsruhe | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 3:3 (3:2) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2018 | DJK BW Mühlburg II | FV Hochstetten | 2:6 (1:1) |
08.04.2018 | FV Linkenheim II | SV Blankenloch | 1:3 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | FC Germania Neureut II | Viktoria Jöhlingen | 1:3 (0:2) |
08.04.2018 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 4:1 (2:1) |
08.04.2018 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 4:1 (2:0) |
08.04.2018 | FSSV Karlsruhe | FV Leopoldshafen II | 5:0 (2:0) |
08.04.2018 | SV Staffort | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | 5:3 (4:1) |
08.04.2018 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | FV Daxlanden II | 2:2 (1:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2018 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 2:1 (2:1) |
14.04.2018 | FSSV Karlsruhe | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 4:1 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | DJK BW Mühlburg II | FV Linkenheim II | 2:1 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 0:3 (0:2) |
15.04.2018 | Viktoria Jöhlingen | SV Staffort | 1:3 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | FV Hochstetten | FC Germania Neureut II | 2:0 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | FV Daxlanden II | SV Blankenloch | 1:0 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | FV Leopoldshafen II | 2:1 (0:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2018 | FV Linkenheim II | FV Daxlanden II | 2:3 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | FC Germania Neureut II | DJK BW Mühlburg II | 4:1 (2:1) |
22.04.2018 | FV Leopoldshafen II | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 3:1 (1:1) |
22.04.2018 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 2:3 (1:2) |
22.04.2018 | SV Blankenloch | FSSV Karlsruhe | 1:1 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | SV Staffort | FV Hochstetten | 1:1 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | Viktoria Jöhlingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | 0:1 (0:1) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2018 | DJK BW Mühlburg II | SV Staffort | 1:3 (1:2) |
29.04.2018 | FC Germania Neureut II | FV Linkenheim II | 8:1 (3:0) |
29.04.2018 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | FV Leopoldshafen II | 5:1 (2:0) |
29.04.2018 | FV Hochstetten | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 5:4 |
29.04.2018 | FSSV Karlsruhe | FV Daxlanden II | 1:1 (1:0) |
29.04.2018 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | SV Blankenloch | 2:1 (2:1) |
29.04.2018 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 1:2 (1:0) |
29.04.2018 | Viktoria Jöhlingen | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 9:1 (4:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2018 | FV Linkenheim II | FSSV Karlsruhe | 0:7 (0:3) |
06.05.2018 | FV Leopoldshafen II | Viktoria Jöhlingen | 1:2 (1:1) |
06.05.2018 | SV Blankenloch | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 5:1 (3:1) |
06.05.2018 | FV Daxlanden II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 0:4 (0:3) |
06.05.2018 | SV Staffort | FC Germania Neureut II | 3:0 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | DJK BW Mühlburg II | 6:2 (1:1) |
06.05.2018 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | FV Hochstetten | 1:2 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | 5:0 (1:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2018 | FC Germania Neureut II | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 3:2 (0:2) |
13.05.2018 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | SV Blankenloch | 1:2 (1:1) |
13.05.2018 | DJK BW Mühlburg II | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 1:1 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Staffort | FV Linkenheim II | 2:1 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | FSSV Karlsruhe | 0:3 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | FV Daxlanden II | 4:2 (1:1) |
13.05.2018 | Viktoria Jöhlingen | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | FV Hochstetten | FV Leopoldshafen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2018 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | FSSV Karlsruhe | 0:5 (0:2) |
19.05.2018 | DJK BW Mühlburg II | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 3:6 (3:2) |
19.05.2018 | FC Germania Neureut II | FV Leopoldshafen II | 0:6 (0:2) |
19.05.2018 | FV Hochstetten | SV Blankenloch | 0:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2018 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | FV Linkenheim II | 4:1 (1:1) |
19.05.2018 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 2:2 (1:0) |
19.05.2018 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | SV Staffort | 3:0 (1:0) |
19.05.2018 | Viktoria Jöhlingen | FV Daxlanden II | 13:0 (9:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2018 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | FV Linkenheim II | 7:2 (4:1) |
27.05.2018 | SV Blankenloch | DJK BW Mühlburg II | 17:0 (3:0) |
27.05.2018 | FSSV Karlsruhe | Viktoria Jöhlingen | 4:2 (3:1) |
27.05.2018 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 4:3 (3:1) |
27.05.2018 | FV Leopoldshafen II | SV Staffort | 4:1 (2:0) |
27.05.2018 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | FC Germania Neureut II | 5:1 (3:1) |
27.05.2018 | FV Daxlanden II | FV Hochstetten | 2:2 (1:1) |
27.05.2018 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | 4:2 (2:1) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2018 | Viktoria Jöhlingen | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 9:0 (4:0) |
03.06.2018 | FV Hochstetten | FSSV Karlsruhe | 3:2 (2:1) |
03.06.2018 | SV Staffort | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 1:7 (0:2) |
03.06.2018 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | FV Leopoldshafen II | 5:2 (3:1) |
03.06.2018 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 4:5 (2:3) |
03.06.2018 | DJK BW Mühlburg II | FV Daxlanden II | 0:3 W |
03.06.2018 | FC Germania Neureut II | SV Blankenloch | 0:7 (0:2) |
03.06.2018 | FV Linkenheim II | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 3:2 (2:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Viktoria Jöhlingen | 30 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 136:30 | 106 | 82 |
2. | (2) | FSSV Karlsruhe | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 98:40 | 58 | 64 |
3. | (3) | SV Blankenloch | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 96:34 | 62 | 62 |
4. | (4) | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 76:46 | 30 | 59 |
5. | (5) | FV Hochstetten | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 84:55 | 29 | 57 |
6. | (6) | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 87:57 | 30 | 54 |
7. | (7) | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 76:65 | 11 | 46 |
8. | (8) | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 60:62 | -2 | 42 |
9. | (9) | FV Daxlanden II | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 48:72 | -24 | 38 |
10. | (10) | FC Germania Neureut II | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 46:74 | -28 | 30 |
11. | (11) | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 47:78 | -31 | 30 |
12. | (12) | SV Staffort | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 42:83 | -41 | 30 |
13. | (13) | FV Leopoldshafen II | 30 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 48:79 | -31 | 28 |
14. | (15) | FV Linkenheim II | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 42:88 | -46 | 27 |
15. | (14) | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 46:83 | -37 | 25 |
16. | (16) | DJK BW Mühlburg II | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 41:127 | -86 | 18 |
Heim \ Ausw | D J K B |
D J K K |
F C 2 1 |
F C F a |
F C G e |
F S S V |
F S V A |
F V D a |
F V H o |
F V L e |
F V L i |
S G S i |
S V B l |
S V N . |
S V S t |
V i k t o |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DJK BW Mühlburg II | * | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:6 | 0:0 | 4:3 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:6 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 0:9 |
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 6:2 | * | 4:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 5:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:6 | 3:0 | 1:1 |
FC 21 Karlsruhe | 6:0 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 7:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 2:9 |
FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 7:1 | 4:3 | 1:1 | * | 5:1 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:7 |
FC Germania Neureut II | 4:1 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 2:1 | * | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 0:6 | 8:1 | 2:2 | 0:7 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 |
FSSV Karlsruhe | 4:1 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 6:2 | * | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 6:1 | 4:2 |
FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | 2:4 | 0:3 | 4:5 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 0:5 | * | 4:3 | 1:4 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:4 |
FV Daxlanden II | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 | * | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 0:3 |
FV Hochstetten | 2:2 | 5:4 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 6:0 | 5:3 | * | 2:1 | 1:0 | 5:3 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 6:2 | 0:1 |
FV Leopoldshafen II | 6:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:4 | * | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:5 | 1:5 | 4:1 | 1:2 |
FV Linkenheim II | 4:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 0:7 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:7 | 2:0 | * | 3:2 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 0:3 |
SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 3:3 | 4:3 | 1:5 | 0:5 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | * | 1:3 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:5 |
SV Blankenloch | 17:0 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 7:0 | 5:0 | 3:0 | * | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:5 |
SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 5:1 | 5:0 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 6:3 | 2:1 | * | 0:1 | 0:1 |
SV Staffort | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 1:7 | 3:0 | 2:9 | 5:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:7 | 1:1 | * | 2:5 |
Viktoria Jöhlingen | 11:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 13:0 | 4:2 | 5:4 | 7:1 | 9:1 | 3:2 | 9:0 | 1:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|