29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2018 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | FV Linkenheim II | 7:2 (4:1) |
27.05.2018 | SV Blankenloch | DJK BW Mühlburg II | 17:0 (3:0) |
27.05.2018 | FSSV Karlsruhe | Viktoria Jöhlingen | 4:2 (3:1) |
27.05.2018 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 4:3 (3:1) |
27.05.2018 | FV Leopoldshafen II | SV Staffort | 4:1 (2:0) |
27.05.2018 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | FC Germania Neureut II | 5:1 (3:1) |
27.05.2018 | FV Daxlanden II | FV Hochstetten | 2:2 (1:1) |
27.05.2018 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | 4:2 (2:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Viktoria Jöhlingen | 29 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 127:30 | 97 | 79 |
2. | (2) | FSSV Karlsruhe | 29 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 96:37 | 59 | 64 |
3. | (3) | SV Blankenloch | 29 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 89:34 | 55 | 59 |
4. | (4) | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 29 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 76:37 | 39 | 59 |
5. | (5) | FV Hochstetten | 29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 81:53 | 28 | 54 |
6. | (6) | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 29 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 80:56 | 24 | 51 |
7. | (7) | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 71:61 | 10 | 43 |
8. | (8) | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 55:60 | -5 | 39 |
9. | (9) | FV Daxlanden II | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 45:72 | -27 | 35 |
10. | (10) | FC Germania Neureut II | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 46:67 | -21 | 30 |
11. | (11) | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 43:73 | -30 | 30 |
12. | (12) | SV Staffort | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 41:76 | -35 | 30 |
13. | (13) | FV Leopoldshafen II | 29 | 9 | 1 | 19 | 46:74 | -28 | 28 |
14. | (15) | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 44:80 | -36 | 25 |
15. | (14) | FV Linkenheim II | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 39:86 | -47 | 24 |
16. | (16) | DJK BW Mühlburg II | 29 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 41:124 | -83 | 18 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2018 | Viktoria Jöhlingen | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 9:0 (4:0) |
03.06.2018 | FV Hochstetten | FSSV Karlsruhe | 3:2 (2:1) |
03.06.2018 | SV Staffort | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 1:7 (0:2) |
03.06.2018 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | FV Leopoldshafen II | 5:2 (3:1) |
03.06.2018 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr II | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 4:5 (2:3) |
03.06.2018 | DJK BW Mühlburg II | FV Daxlanden II | 0:3 W |
03.06.2018 | FC Germania Neureut II | SV Blankenloch | 0:7 (0:2) |
03.06.2018 | FV Linkenheim II | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 3:2 (2:0) |