1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2017 | FV Linkenheim | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | 5:1 (3:0) |
20.08.2017 | GSK Karlsruhe | FV Graben | 2:0 (1:0) |
20.08.2017 | FC Germania Neureut | FV Liedolsheim | 3:1 (0:0) |
20.08.2017 | FV Daxlanden | FV Leopoldshafen | 0:2 (0:0) |
20.08.2017 | DJK BW Mühlburg | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 4:0 (3:0) |
20.08.2017 | VSV Büchig | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 1:2 (0:1) |
20.08.2017 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 3:1 (2:0) |
20.08.2017 | Karlsruher SV | FV Rußheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2017 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | VSV Büchig | 0:4 (0:2) |
27.08.2017 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | DJK BW Mühlburg | 0:5 (0:4) |
27.08.2017 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | FV Daxlanden | 1:1 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | FV Leopoldshafen | FC Germania Neureut | 0:0 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | FV Liedolsheim | GSK Karlsruhe | 0:4 (0:3) |
27.08.2017 | FV Graben | Karlsruher SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | FV Rußheim | FV Linkenheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 5:1 (3:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2017 | FV Rußheim | FV Graben | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | FV Linkenheim | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 3:5 (2:3) |
03.09.2017 | GSK Karlsruhe | FV Leopoldshafen | 1:2 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | FC Germania Neureut | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 3:0 (2:0) |
03.09.2017 | FV Daxlanden | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 3:1 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | DJK BW Mühlburg | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 8:1 (5:0) |
03.09.2017 | VSV Büchig | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | 1:3 (1:1) |
03.09.2017 | Karlsruher SV | FV Liedolsheim | 3:2 (0:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2017 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | FC Germania Neureut | 2:1 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | GSK Karlsruhe | 0:3 (0:2) |
10.09.2017 | FV Leopoldshafen | Karlsruher SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | FV Liedolsheim | FV Rußheim | 3:1 (1:1) |
10.09.2017 | FV Graben | FV Linkenheim | 2:3 (0:1) |
10.09.2017 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | VSV Büchig | 2:0 (1:0) |
10.09.2017 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | DJK BW Mühlburg | 2:3 (2:3) |
10.09.2017 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | FV Daxlanden | 1:1 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2017 | FV Linkenheim | VSV Büchig | 2:2 (2:1) |
17.09.2017 | GSK Karlsruhe | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 1:1 (1:0) |
17.09.2017 | FC Germania Neureut | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 6:1 (2:0) |
17.09.2017 | FV Daxlanden | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | 4:1 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | DJK BW Mühlburg | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | FV Graben | FV Liedolsheim | 6:2 (3:0) |
17.09.2017 | FV Rußheim | FV Leopoldshafen | 0:3 (0:1) |
17.09.2017 | Karlsruher SV | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 0:1 (0:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2017 | FV Rußheim | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 0:2 (0:1) |
24.09.2017 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | GSK Karlsruhe | 0:1 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | Karlsruher SV | 1:2 (1:1) |
24.09.2017 | FV Leopoldshafen | FV Graben | 1:1 (1:1) |
24.09.2017 | FV Liedolsheim | FV Linkenheim | 2:4 (0:1) |
24.09.2017 | VSV Büchig | DJK BW Mühlburg | 1:1 (0:1) |
24.09.2017 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | FV Daxlanden | 3:2 (2:1) |
24.09.2017 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | FC Germania Neureut | 0:4 (0:2) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2017 | FV Linkenheim | DJK BW Mühlburg | 1:3 (1:2) |
01.10.2017 | GSK Karlsruhe | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | 2:1 (2:0) |
01.10.2017 | FC Germania Neureut | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
01.10.2017 | FV Daxlanden | VSV Büchig | 1:0 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | FV Liedolsheim | FV Leopoldshafen | 1:3 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | FV Graben | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 0:1 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | FV Rußheim | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 2:1 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | Karlsruher SV | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 1:2 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2017 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | FV Rußheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | FV Graben | 2:2 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | FV Liedolsheim | 3:2 (2:0) |
08.10.2017 | FV Leopoldshafen | FV Linkenheim | 4:0 (1:0) |
08.10.2017 | DJK BW Mühlburg | FV Daxlanden | 4:0 (1:0) |
08.10.2017 | VSV Büchig | FC Germania Neureut | 0:7 (0:3) |
08.10.2017 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | GSK Karlsruhe | 0:3 (0:1) |
08.10.2017 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | Karlsruher SV | 0:1 (0:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2017 | FV Linkenheim | FV Daxlanden | 4:3 (4:2) |
15.10.2017 | GSK Karlsruhe | VSV Büchig | 3:0 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | FC Germania Neureut | DJK BW Mühlburg | 4:1 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | FV Leopoldshafen | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 3:1 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | FV Liedolsheim | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 1:3 (1:2) |
15.10.2017 | FV Graben | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 0:2 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | FV Rußheim | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | 1:4 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | Karlsruher SV | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 1:1 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2017 | FV Liedolsheim | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 1:2 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | FV Leopoldshafen | 1:4 (0:2) |
22.10.2017 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | FV Linkenheim | 3:3 (2:0) |
22.10.2017 | FV Daxlanden | FC Germania Neureut | 0:3 (0:1) |
22.10.2017 | DJK BW Mühlburg | GSK Karlsruhe | 9:0 (7:0) |
22.10.2017 | VSV Büchig | Karlsruher SV | 1:1 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | FV Rußheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | FV Graben | 4:1 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2017 | FV Linkenheim | FC Germania Neureut | 1:4 (1:2) |
29.10.2017 | GSK Karlsruhe | FV Daxlanden | 1:2 (0:1) |
29.10.2017 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 3:0 (2:0) |
29.10.2017 | FV Leopoldshafen | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 3:1 (2:0) |
29.10.2017 | FV Liedolsheim | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | 1:3 (1:0) |
29.10.2017 | FV Graben | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 2:2 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | FV Rußheim | VSV Büchig | 1:1 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | Karlsruher SV | DJK BW Mühlburg | 4:3 (2:2) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2017 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | FV Leopoldshafen | 1:4 (0:1) |
05.11.2017 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 1:4 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | FV Linkenheim | 7:2 (4:1) |
05.11.2017 | FC Germania Neureut | GSK Karlsruhe | 1:0 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | FV Daxlanden | Karlsruher SV | 0:1 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | DJK BW Mühlburg | FV Rußheim | 3:0 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | VSV Büchig | FV Graben | 6:2 (2:1) |
05.11.2017 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | FV Liedolsheim | 5:1 (3:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.12.2017 | Karlsruher SV | FC Germania Neureut | 0:1 (0:1) |
25.02.2018 | FV Linkenheim | GSK Karlsruhe | 0:2 (0:1) |
25.02.2018 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 2:2 (0:1) |
25.02.2018 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | 4:1 (2:0) |
25.02.2018 | FV Leopoldshafen | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 1:0 (1:0) |
25.02.2018 | FV Liedolsheim | VSV Büchig | 1:1 (0:1) |
25.02.2018 | FV Graben | DJK BW Mühlburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
25.02.2018 | FV Rußheim | FV Daxlanden | 2:2 (0:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | FV Linkenheim | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 2:0 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | GSK Karlsruhe | Karlsruher SV | 1:1 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | FV Daxlanden | FV Graben | 5:1 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | DJK BW Mühlburg | FV Liedolsheim | 5:1 (2:1) |
19.11.2017 | VSV Büchig | FV Leopoldshafen | 0:1 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 4:1 (3:0) |
19.11.2017 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 2:2 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | FC Germania Neureut | FV Rußheim | 5:0 (0:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2017 | FV Leopoldshafen | DJK BW Mühlburg | 1:3 (0:1) |
26.11.2017 | Karlsruher SV | FV Linkenheim | 2:2 (0:0) |
18.02.2018 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | 3:2 (1:0) |
18.02.2018 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 4:4 (1:2) |
18.02.2018 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | VSV Büchig | 1:0 (0:0) |
05.04.2018 | FV Rußheim | GSK Karlsruhe | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.04.2018 | FV Liedolsheim | FV Daxlanden | 3:2 (3:1) |
05.04.2018 | FV Graben | FC Germania Neureut | 0:4 (0:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2017 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | FV Linkenheim | 2:2 (1:0) |
03.12.2017 | FV Graben | GSK Karlsruhe | 2:4 (1:0) |
03.12.2017 | FV Leopoldshafen | FV Daxlanden | 2:1 (1:0) |
03.12.2017 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | VSV Büchig | 1:3 (1:1) |
03.12.2017 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 1:2 (1:0) |
29.03.2018 | FV Liedolsheim | FC Germania Neureut | 0:5 (0:2) |
29.03.2018 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | DJK BW Mühlburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
29.03.2018 | FV Rußheim | Karlsruher SV | 5:2 (2:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2018 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | 1:2 (0:1) |
04.03.2018 | VSV Büchig | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 1:2 (1:0) |
04.03.2018 | DJK BW Mühlburg | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 4:1 (2:0) |
04.03.2018 | FV Daxlanden | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 0:3 (0:1) |
04.03.2018 | FC Germania Neureut | FV Leopoldshafen | 2:0 (1:0) |
04.03.2018 | Karlsruher SV | FV Graben | 2:2 (1:2) |
15.03.2018 | FV Linkenheim | FV Rußheim | 1:3 (1:2) |
12.04.2018 | GSK Karlsruhe | FV Liedolsheim | 2:2 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2018 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | FV Linkenheim | 3:1 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | FV Leopoldshafen | GSK Karlsruhe | 2:2 (0:1) |
11.03.2018 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | FC Germania Neureut | 0:1 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | FV Daxlanden | 2:3 (0:2) |
11.03.2018 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | DJK BW Mühlburg | 2:2 (1:1) |
11.03.2018 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | VSV Büchig | 1:2 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | FV Graben | FV Rußheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | FV Liedolsheim | Karlsruher SV | 3:0 (2:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2018 | FV Linkenheim | FV Graben | 2:0 (1:0) |
12.04.2018 | DJK BW Mühlburg | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | 5:2 (3:0) |
19.04.2018 | Karlsruher SV | FV Leopoldshafen | 0:4 (0:2) |
01.05.2018 | FV Daxlanden | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.05.2018 | FC Germania Neureut | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 1:0 (1:0) |
01.05.2018 | GSK Karlsruhe | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 0:4 |
01.05.2018 | FV Rußheim | FV Liedolsheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
01.05.2018 | VSV Büchig | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 0:2 (0:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2018 | VSV Büchig | FV Linkenheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
25.03.2018 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | GSK Karlsruhe | 3:2 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | FC Germania Neureut | 0:3 (0:1) |
25.03.2018 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | FV Daxlanden | 4:2 (2:0) |
25.03.2018 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | DJK BW Mühlburg | 0:5 (0:2) |
25.03.2018 | FV Liedolsheim | FV Graben | 4:3 (2:1) |
25.03.2018 | FV Leopoldshafen | FV Rußheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | Karlsruher SV | 1:0 (1:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2018 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 0:6 (0:3) |
02.04.2018 | FV Linkenheim | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.04.2018 | GSK Karlsruhe | FC Germania Neureut | 4:2 (1:1) |
02.04.2018 | Karlsruher SV | FV Daxlanden | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | FV Rußheim | DJK BW Mühlburg | 1:2 (1:0) |
02.04.2018 | FV Graben | VSV Büchig | 2:3 (1:1) |
02.04.2018 | FV Liedolsheim | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 2:1 (1:0) |
02.04.2018 | FV Leopoldshafen | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | 4:1 (4:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2018 | GSK Karlsruhe | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 2:1 (1:1) |
08.04.2018 | Karlsruher SV | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 3:1 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | FV Rußheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | FV Graben | FV Leopoldshafen | 0:5 (0:3) |
08.04.2018 | FV Linkenheim | FV Liedolsheim | 2:4 (0:3) |
08.04.2018 | DJK BW Mühlburg | VSV Büchig | 4:0 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | FV Daxlanden | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 3:1 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | FC Germania Neureut | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | 4:0 (2:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2018 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | FV Graben | 2:1 (1:1) |
15.04.2018 | DJK BW Mühlburg | FV Linkenheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | GSK Karlsruhe | 2:2 (1:1) |
15.04.2018 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | FC Germania Neureut | 0:7 (0:3) |
15.04.2018 | VSV Büchig | FV Daxlanden | 1:0 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | FV Leopoldshafen | FV Liedolsheim | 4:2 (1:1) |
15.04.2018 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | FV Rußheim | 2:2 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | Karlsruher SV | 0:2 (0:1) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2018 | FV Rußheim | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 0:2 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | FV Graben | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 3:3 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | FV Liedolsheim | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 2:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | FV Linkenheim | FV Leopoldshafen | 0:3 (0:3) |
22.04.2018 | FV Daxlanden | DJK BW Mühlburg | 0:3 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | FC Germania Neureut | VSV Büchig | 5:0 (2:0) |
22.04.2018 | GSK Karlsruhe | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 3:2 (0:2) |
22.04.2018 | Karlsruher SV | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | 2:3 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2018 | VSV Büchig | GSK Karlsruhe | 6:1 |
29.04.2018 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | FV Graben | 2:1 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | FV Daxlanden | FV Linkenheim | 3:1 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | DJK BW Mühlburg | FC Germania Neureut | 5:2 (3:1) |
29.04.2018 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | FV Leopoldshafen | 1:3 (0:2) |
29.04.2018 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | FV Liedolsheim | 1:3 (0:1) |
29.04.2018 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | FV Rußheim | 1:1 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | Karlsruher SV | 1:4 (0:1) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2018 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | FV Liedolsheim | 1:3 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | FV Leopoldshafen | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 4:2 (3:0) |
06.05.2018 | FV Linkenheim | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 0:0 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | FC Germania Neureut | FV Daxlanden | 5:0 (2:0) |
06.05.2018 | GSK Karlsruhe | DJK BW Mühlburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
06.05.2018 | Karlsruher SV | VSV Büchig | 1:1 (1:1) |
06.05.2018 | FV Rußheim | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 3:2 (2:1) |
06.05.2018 | FV Graben | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | 1:3 (0:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2018 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | FV Leopoldshafen | 1:3 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | FC Germania Neureut | FV Linkenheim | 7:1 (4:1) |
13.05.2018 | FV Daxlanden | GSK Karlsruhe | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 3:1 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | FV Liedolsheim | 2:2 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | FV Graben | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | VSV Büchig | FV Rußheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | DJK BW Mühlburg | Karlsruher SV | 7:0 (1:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2018 | FC Germania Neureut | Karlsruher SV | 3:0 (2:0) |
19.05.2018 | GSK Karlsruhe | FV Linkenheim | 1:4 (0:1) |
19.05.2018 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 5:2 (1:0) |
19.05.2018 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 3:0 W |
19.05.2018 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | FV Leopoldshafen | 0:6 (0:5) |
19.05.2018 | VSV Büchig | FV Liedolsheim | 2:1 (2:0) |
19.05.2018 | DJK BW Mühlburg | FV Graben | 4:2 (1:1) |
19.05.2018 | FV Daxlanden | FV Rußheim | 2:3 (2:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2018 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | 8:1 (4:1) |
27.05.2018 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | FV Linkenheim | 3:1 (3:0) |
27.05.2018 | Karlsruher SV | GSK Karlsruhe | 0:0 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | FV Rußheim | FC Germania Neureut | 1:2 (1:2) |
27.05.2018 | FV Graben | FV Daxlanden | 1:2 (1:0) |
27.05.2018 | FV Liedolsheim | DJK BW Mühlburg | 0:5 (0:2) |
27.05.2018 | FV Leopoldshafen | VSV Büchig | 0:0 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 2:4 (1:2) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2018 | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 2:3 (2:2) |
03.06.2018 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.06.2018 | VSV Büchig | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 3:0 W |
03.06.2018 | DJK BW Mühlburg | FV Leopoldshafen | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.06.2018 | FV Daxlanden | FV Liedolsheim | 1:3 (1:2) |
03.06.2018 | FC Germania Neureut | FV Graben | 5:0 (4:0) |
03.06.2018 | GSK Karlsruhe | FV Rußheim | 2:5 (0:0) |
03.06.2018 | FV Linkenheim | Karlsruher SV | 2:5 (0:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Germania Neureut | 30 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 103:17 | 86 | 79 |
2. | (2) | DJK BW Mühlburg | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 105:25 | 80 | 78 |
3. | (3) | FV Leopoldshafen | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 73:23 | 50 | 71 |
4. | (4) | GSK Karlsruhe | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 49:57 | -8 | 42 |
5. | (6) | FV Rußheim | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 44:47 | -3 | 40 |
6. | (5) | SpVgg Olympia Hertha (N) | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39:54 | -15 | 39 |
7. | (8) | VSV Büchig | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 43:50 | -7 | 38 |
8. | (10) | Karlsruher SV (N) | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40:51 | -11 | 38 |
9. | (12) | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 46:62 | -16 | 38 |
10. | (7) | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 50:68 | -18 | 37 |
11. | (9) | FV Daxlanden | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 44:57 | -13 | 35 |
12. | (11) | FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 59:76 | -17 | 35 |
13. | (13) | FV Liedolsheim | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 53:80 | -27 | 33 |
14. | (14) | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 60:71 | -11 | 32 |
15. | (15) | FV Linkenheim | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 51:82 | -31 | 27 |
16. | (16) | FV Graben (A) | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 38:77 | -39 | 17 |
Heim \ Ausw | D J K B |
F C G e |
F C G e |
F S V A |
F V D a |
F V F o |
F V G r |
F V L e |
F V L i |
F V L i |
F V R u |
F V S p |
G S K K |
K a r l s |
S p V g g |
V S V B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DJK BW Mühlburg | * | 8:1 | 5:2 | 5:2 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 9:0 | 7:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 |
FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 2:2 | * | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 0:4 |
FC Germania Neureut | 4:1 | 6:1 | * | 4:0 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 7:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 |
FSV Alemannia Rüppurr | 2:3 | 2:3 | 0:4 | * | 4:2 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 |
FV Daxlanden | 0:3 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 4:1 | * | 3:1 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 |
FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 0:5 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 8:1 | 2:3 | * | 2:2 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 7:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:3 |
FV Graben (A) | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 3:3 | * | 0:5 | 6:2 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:3 |
FV Leopoldshafen | 1:3 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | * | 4:2 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 |
FV Liedolsheim | 0:5 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 1:3 | * | 2:4 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 |
FV Linkenheim | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 5:1 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 2:4 | * | 1:3 | 3:5 | 0:2 | 2:5 | 0:0 | 2:2 |
FV Rußheim | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | * | 3:2 | 2:0 | 5:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 |
FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 0:5 | 3:1 | 0:7 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:6 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | * | 0:3 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 2:0 |
GSK Karlsruhe | 0:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 2:5 | 3:2 | * | 1:1 | 0:4 | 3:0 |
Karlsruher SV (N) | 4:3 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | * | 0:1 | 1:1 |
SpVgg Olympia Hertha (N) | 0:1 | 0:6 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 1:0 | * | 1:0 |
VSV Büchig | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:7 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 6:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|