1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.08.2016 | SV Schackendorf | Kaltenkirchener TS | 1:4 (1:1) |
06.08.2016 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | SV Alemannia Wilster | 5:1 (3:1) |
06.08.2016 | TuS Nortorf | RW Kiebitzreihe | 2:1 (1:1) |
06.08.2016 | FC Reher/Puls | SV Todesfelde II | 2:1 |
06.08.2016 | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | 2:1 (1:1) |
07.08.2016 | VfR Neumünster II | TSV Wankendorf | 2:2 |
07.08.2016 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1:3 |
07.08.2016 | VfL Kellinghusen | VfR Horst | 4:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2016 | Kaltenkirchener TS | VfL Kellinghusen | 3:1 (2:1) |
10.08.2016 | RW Kiebitzreihe | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 3:4 (0:2) |
10.08.2016 | TSV Wankendorf | TuS Nortorf | 2:1 (2:1) |
10.08.2016 | SV Alemannia Wilster | SV Schackendorf | 1:3 (1:1) |
11.08.2016 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | VfR Neumünster II | 0:1 (0:1) |
17.08.2016 | SV Todesfelde II | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 3:2 (1:2) |
05.10.2016 | FC Reher/Puls | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | 4:4 (0:3) |
19.02.2017 | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | VfR Horst | 2:4 (1:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2016 | SV Todesfelde II | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | 1:4 (1:0) |
13.08.2016 | Kaltenkirchener TS | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:1 (1:0) |
13.08.2016 | VfR Horst | SV Schackendorf | 1:4 (0:3) |
13.08.2016 | RW Kiebitzreihe | VfR Neumünster II | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.08.2016 | TSV Wankendorf | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 3:2 (2:2) |
14.08.2016 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | FC Reher/Puls | 1:1 (1:0) |
14.08.2016 | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | VfL Kellinghusen | 0:3 (0:0) |
14.08.2016 | SV Alemannia Wilster | TuS Nortorf | 4:3 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2016 | VfR Neumünster II | SV Alemannia Wilster | 2:2 (1:2) |
20.08.2016 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | VfR Horst | 3:5 (3:4) |
20.08.2016 | FC Reher/Puls | TSV Wankendorf | 2:2 (1:0) |
20.08.2016 | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | VfL Kellinghusen | 0:2 (0:0) |
21.08.2016 | TuS Nortorf | Kaltenkirchener TS | 0:2 (0:2) |
21.08.2016 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | RW Kiebitzreihe | 3:3 (2:0) |
21.08.2016 | SV Schackendorf | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | 7:2 (1:1) |
14.09.2016 | SV Todesfelde II | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3:0 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2016 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | 1:3 (0:1) |
27.08.2016 | Kaltenkirchener TS | VfR Neumünster II | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.08.2016 | VfR Horst | TuS Nortorf | 3:2 (2:1) |
27.08.2016 | RW Kiebitzreihe | FC Reher/Puls | 1:3 (0:2) |
28.08.2016 | TSV Wankendorf | SV Todesfelde II | 1:0 (0:0) |
28.08.2016 | VfL Kellinghusen | SV Schackendorf | 1:3 (1:2) |
28.08.2016 | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
28.08.2016 | SV Alemannia Wilster | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 1:1 (1:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2016 | FC Reher/Puls | SV Alemannia Wilster | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.09.2016 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | VfL Kellinghusen | 3:8 (2:2) |
02.09.2016 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | TSV Wankendorf | 1:2 (1:1) |
02.09.2016 | SV Todesfelde II | RW Kiebitzreihe | 4:1 (1:0) |
03.09.2016 | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | SV Schackendorf | 2:5 (1:3) |
03.09.2016 | TuS Nortorf | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | 5:0 (2:0) |
04.09.2016 | VfR Neumünster II | VfR Horst | 2:1 (1:0) |
13.09.2016 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | Kaltenkirchener TS | 3:1 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2016 | Kaltenkirchener TS | FC Reher/Puls | 3:0 (1:0) |
10.09.2016 | VfR Horst | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 2:1 (2:1) |
10.09.2016 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | RW Kiebitzreihe | 1:3 (1:0) |
11.09.2016 | TSV Wankendorf | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | 1:3 (1:0) |
11.09.2016 | SV Schackendorf | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 3:4 (2:2) |
11.09.2016 | VfL Kellinghusen | TuS Nortorf | 2:2 (2:0) |
11.09.2016 | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | VfR Neumünster II | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.09.2016 | SV Alemannia Wilster | SV Todesfelde II | 0:1 (0:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2016 | TuS Nortorf | SV Schackendorf | 2:1 (1:1) |
17.09.2016 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | SV Alemannia Wilster | 1:5 (0:3) |
17.09.2016 | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 3:3 (1:2) |
18.09.2016 | SV Todesfelde II | Kaltenkirchener TS | 0:2 (0:2) |
18.09.2016 | FC Reher/Puls | VfR Horst | 2:2 (1:0) |
18.09.2016 | VfR Neumünster II | VfL Kellinghusen | 5:0 (3:0) |
18.09.2016 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | 1:3 (1:0) |
18.09.2016 | TSV Wankendorf | RW Kiebitzreihe | 1:0 (1:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2016 | Kaltenkirchener TS | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1:2 (1:1) |
24.09.2016 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | TuS Nortorf | 3:6 (3:3) |
24.09.2016 | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | FC Reher/Puls | 0:3 (0:1) |
24.09.2016 | VfR Horst | SV Todesfelde II | 1:3 (1:3) |
24.09.2016 | RW Kiebitzreihe | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
25.09.2016 | SV Schackendorf | VfR Neumünster II | 2:2 (1:1) |
25.09.2016 | VfL Kellinghusen | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 2:4 (0:3) |
25.09.2016 | SV Alemannia Wilster | TSV Wankendorf | 2:5 (1:2) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2016 | SV Todesfelde II | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | 3:3 (1:2) |
01.10.2016 | VfR Neumünster II | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 3:0 (2:0) |
01.10.2016 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | VfR Horst | 0:3 (0:1) |
01.10.2016 | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | TuS Nortorf | 4:1 (2:0) |
02.10.2016 | FC Reher/Puls | VfL Kellinghusen | 1:3 (1:3) |
02.10.2016 | TSV Wankendorf | Kaltenkirchener TS | 4:2 (2:0) |
03.10.2016 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | SV Schackendorf | 0:4 (0:1) |
03.10.2016 | RW Kiebitzreihe | SV Alemannia Wilster | 4:0 (1:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2016 | Kaltenkirchener TS | RW Kiebitzreihe | 4:0 (3:0) |
08.10.2016 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 3:1 (3:0) |
08.10.2016 | VfR Horst | TSV Wankendorf | 2:2 (0:2) |
08.10.2016 | TuS Nortorf | VfR Neumünster II | 1:2 (0:2) |
09.10.2016 | SV Schackendorf | FC Reher/Puls | 3:2 (2:0) |
09.10.2016 | VfL Kellinghusen | SV Todesfelde II | 3:1 (1:0) |
09.10.2016 | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 2:2 (0:0) |
09.10.2016 | SV Alemannia Wilster | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | 1:3 (0:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2016 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | TuS Nortorf | 4:1 (1:1) |
14.10.2016 | SV Todesfelde II | SV Schackendorf | 3:3 (2:1) |
15.10.2016 | RW Kiebitzreihe | VfR Horst | 1:1 (1:1) |
15.10.2016 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | VfL Kellinghusen | 2:1 (2:1) |
15.10.2016 | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | VfR Neumünster II | 4:2 (1:1) |
16.10.2016 | FC Reher/Puls | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
16.10.2016 | TSV Wankendorf | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | 3:1 (3:0) |
16.10.2016 | SV Alemannia Wilster | Kaltenkirchener TS | 0:2 (0:2) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2016 | Kaltenkirchener TS | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | 4:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2016 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | SV Todesfelde II | 2:2 (1:0) |
22.10.2016 | VfR Horst | SV Alemannia Wilster | 5:1 (2:1) |
22.10.2016 | TuS Nortorf | FC Reher/Puls | 0:0 (0:0) |
23.10.2016 | VfR Neumünster II | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 1:1 (1:0) |
23.10.2016 | SV Schackendorf | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 0:2 (0:2) |
23.10.2016 | VfL Kellinghusen | TSV Wankendorf | 2:3 (2:2) |
23.10.2016 | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | RW Kiebitzreihe | 0:4 (0:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2016 | SV Todesfelde II | TuS Nortorf | 3:1 (1:1) |
29.10.2016 | Kaltenkirchener TS | VfR Horst | 1:4 (0:1) |
29.10.2016 | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 4:2 (1:0) |
29.10.2016 | RW Kiebitzreihe | VfL Kellinghusen | 1:1 (1:1) |
29.10.2016 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 0:2 (0:2) |
30.10.2016 | FC Reher/Puls | VfR Neumünster II | 5:1 (2:0) |
30.10.2016 | TSV Wankendorf | SV Schackendorf | 3:1 (2:1) |
30.10.2016 | SV Alemannia Wilster | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | 3:4 (1:2) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2016 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | TSV Wankendorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
05.11.2016 | TuS Nortorf | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3:2 (1:0) |
05.11.2016 | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | VfR Horst | 2:3 (1:2) |
06.11.2016 | VfR Neumünster II | SV Todesfelde II | 2:2 (2:1) |
06.11.2016 | SV Schackendorf | RW Kiebitzreihe | 3:1 (2:1) |
06.11.2016 | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | Kaltenkirchener TS | 1:2 (1:1) |
06.11.2016 | VfL Kellinghusen | SV Alemannia Wilster | 3:0 (1:0) |
15.11.2016 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | FC Reher/Puls | 0:3 (0:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2016 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 3:1 (1:0) |
12.11.2016 | VfR Horst | VfL Kellinghusen | 1:4 (0:2) |
13.11.2016 | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | 1:2 (0:0) |
13.11.2016 | SV Alemannia Wilster | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2:1 (2:0) |
03.12.2016 | RW Kiebitzreihe | TuS Nortorf | 1:1 (0:0) |
10.12.2016 | Kaltenkirchener TS | SV Schackendorf | 2:3 (1:1) |
05.04.2017 | SV Todesfelde II | FC Reher/Puls | 1:1 (0:0) |
15.04.2017 | TSV Wankendorf | VfR Neumünster II | 1:1 (0:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2016 | TuS Nortorf | SV Alemannia Wilster | 2:2 (1:1) |
19.11.2016 | FC Reher/Puls | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1:0 (1:0) |
19.11.2016 | VfR Neumünster II | RW Kiebitzreihe | 3:0 (3:0) |
20.11.2016 | VfL Kellinghusen | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | 2:0 W |
20.11.2016 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | TSV Wankendorf | 3:1 (1:0) |
03.12.2016 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | Kaltenkirchener TS | 0:3 (0:1) |
27.04.2017 | SV Schackendorf | VfR Horst | 2:6 (1:3) |
10.05.2017 | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | SV Todesfelde II | 3:2 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2016 | RW Kiebitzreihe | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 0:1 (0:1) |
26.11.2016 | Kaltenkirchener TS | TuS Nortorf | 2:4 (2:3) |
26.11.2016 | VfR Horst | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 3:1 (1:0) |
26.11.2016 | SV Alemannia Wilster | VfR Neumünster II | 0:3 (0:1) |
27.11.2016 | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | SV Schackendorf | 5:0 (3:0) |
27.11.2016 | TSV Wankendorf | FC Reher/Puls | 4:2 (2:1) |
27.11.2016 | VfL Kellinghusen | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.04.2017 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | SV Todesfelde II | 1:2 (0:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2017 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | 2:3 (1:1) |
04.03.2017 | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3:2 (2:0) |
04.03.2017 | TuS Nortorf | VfR Horst | 3:1 (1:0) |
05.03.2017 | SV Todesfelde II | TSV Wankendorf | 3:1 (1:0) |
05.03.2017 | FC Reher/Puls | RW Kiebitzreihe | 0:2 (0:2) |
05.03.2017 | SV Schackendorf | VfL Kellinghusen | 1:4 (1:1) |
03.05.2017 | VfR Neumünster II | Kaltenkirchener TS | 3:3 (0:1) |
24.05.2017 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | SV Alemannia Wilster | 5:0 (2:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2017 | Kaltenkirchener TS | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 3:4 (2:3) |
11.03.2017 | VfR Horst | VfR Neumünster II | 2:2 (2:1) |
11.03.2017 | RW Kiebitzreihe | SV Todesfelde II | 0:1 (0:1) |
12.03.2017 | SV Schackendorf | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | 1:2 (0:2) |
12.03.2017 | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | TuS Nortorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
12.03.2017 | VfL Kellinghusen | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2:2 (2:1) |
12.03.2017 | TSV Wankendorf | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3:0 (2:0) |
14.03.2017 | SV Alemannia Wilster | FC Reher/Puls | 0:9 (0:3) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2017 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | SV Schackendorf | 0:2 (0:0) |
18.03.2017 | VfR Neumünster II | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | 1:3 (0:1) |
18.03.2017 | FC Reher/Puls | Kaltenkirchener TS | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.03.2017 | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | TSV Wankendorf | 3:1 (1:1) |
28.03.2017 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | VfR Horst | 1:1 (0:0) |
15.04.2017 | SV Todesfelde II | SV Alemannia Wilster | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.04.2017 | RW Kiebitzreihe | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 2:6 (2:3) |
18.04.2017 | TuS Nortorf | VfL Kellinghusen | 1:0 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2017 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | 1:3 (0:0) |
25.03.2017 | Kaltenkirchener TS | SV Todesfelde II | 0:4 (0:2) |
25.03.2017 | VfL Kellinghusen | VfR Neumünster II | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.03.2017 | RW Kiebitzreihe | TSV Wankendorf | 1:2 (0:2) |
25.03.2017 | VfR Horst | FC Reher/Puls | 3:3 (2:2) |
26.03.2017 | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 0:1 (0:1) |
26.03.2017 | SV Schackendorf | TuS Nortorf | 4:3 (3:1) |
26.03.2017 | SV Alemannia Wilster | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 0:3 (0:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2017 | SV Todesfelde II | VfR Horst | 5:1 (3:0) |
01.04.2017 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | Kaltenkirchener TS | 2:0 (1:0) |
01.04.2017 | TuS Nortorf | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
01.04.2017 | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | RW Kiebitzreihe | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.04.2017 | VfR Neumünster II | SV Schackendorf | 3:3 (0:2) |
02.04.2017 | FC Reher/Puls | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | 3:1 (1:0) |
02.04.2017 | TSV Wankendorf | SV Alemannia Wilster | 4:0 (1:0) |
02.04.2017 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | VfL Kellinghusen | 1:5 (0:2) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2017 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | VfR Neumünster II | 0:2 (0:1) |
08.04.2017 | Kaltenkirchener TS | TSV Wankendorf | 2:3 (0:1) |
08.04.2017 | TuS Nortorf | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
08.04.2017 | VfR Horst | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 2:1 (2:0) |
09.04.2017 | SV Schackendorf | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 3:3 (2:2) |
09.04.2017 | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | SV Todesfelde II | 1:2 (0:1) |
09.04.2017 | VfL Kellinghusen | FC Reher/Puls | 2:4 (2:1) |
09.04.2017 | SV Alemannia Wilster | RW Kiebitzreihe | 1:0 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2017 | SV Todesfelde II | VfL Kellinghusen | 3:4 (1:2) |
22.04.2017 | RW Kiebitzreihe | Kaltenkirchener TS | 0:3 (0:3) |
22.04.2017 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | 6:1 (3:0) |
22.04.2017 | TSV Wankendorf | VfR Horst | 4:2 (3:1) |
22.04.2017 | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | SV Alemannia Wilster | 4:2 (2:1) |
23.04.2017 | VfR Neumünster II | TuS Nortorf | 2:0 (2:0) |
23.04.2017 | FC Reher/Puls | SV Schackendorf | 7:1 (5:1) |
23.04.2017 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2:1 (0:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2017 | Kaltenkirchener TS | SV Alemannia Wilster | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2017 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | FC Reher/Puls | 2:1 (0:0) |
29.04.2017 | TuS Nortorf | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 5:0 (1:0) |
29.04.2017 | VfR Horst | RW Kiebitzreihe | 1:0 (1:0) |
30.04.2017 | VfR Neumünster II | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
30.04.2017 | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | TSV Wankendorf | 1:4 (0:0) |
30.04.2017 | VfL Kellinghusen | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1:1 (1:1) |
30.04.2017 | SV Schackendorf | SV Todesfelde II | 5:3 (2:2) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2017 | SV Todesfelde II | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:2 (1:0) |
06.05.2017 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | VfR Neumünster II | 2:1 (1:1) |
06.05.2017 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | SV Schackendorf | 3:4 (1:1) |
06.05.2017 | RW Kiebitzreihe | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | 1:5 (0:1) |
06.05.2017 | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | Kaltenkirchener TS | 6:1 (3:1) |
07.05.2017 | TSV Wankendorf | VfL Kellinghusen | 1:1 (0:0) |
07.05.2017 | SV Alemannia Wilster | VfR Horst | 0:6 (0:4) |
08.05.2017 | FC Reher/Puls | TuS Nortorf | 4:1 (2:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2017 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 0:3 (0:0) |
13.05.2017 | VfR Neumünster II | FC Reher/Puls | 0:1 (0:1) |
13.05.2017 | VfR Horst | Kaltenkirchener TS | 5:2 (1:1) |
13.05.2017 | TuS Nortorf | SV Todesfelde II | 0:1 (0:1) |
14.05.2017 | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | SV Alemannia Wilster | 2:1 (1:0) |
14.05.2017 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.05.2017 | VfL Kellinghusen | RW Kiebitzreihe | 2:2 (2:1) |
14.05.2017 | SV Schackendorf | TSV Wankendorf | 0:3 (0:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2017 | SV Todesfelde II | VfR Neumünster II | 6:0 (3:0) |
20.05.2017 | Kaltenkirchener TS | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | 3:1 (2:0) |
20.05.2017 | RW Kiebitzreihe | SV Schackendorf | 1:2 (1:1) |
20.05.2017 | VfR Horst | SSC Phönix Kisdorf | 3:2 (2:1) |
20.05.2017 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | TuS Nortorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
21.05.2017 | FC Reher/Puls | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 5:1 (2:0) |
21.05.2017 | TSV Wankendorf | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
21.05.2017 | SV Alemannia Wilster | VfL Kellinghusen | 2:2 (2:2) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Wankendorf | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 68:40 | 28 | 65 |
2. | (2) | SSC Phönix Kisdorf (N) | 29 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 73:47 | 26 | 60 |
3. | (3) | FC Reher/Puls (A) | 29 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 74:40 | 34 | 53 |
4. | (4) | VfR Horst | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 75:60 | 15 | 51 |
5. | (6) | SV Todesfelde II | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 64:46 | 18 | 48 |
6. | (5) | VfL Kellinghusen | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 66:48 | 18 | 47 |
7. | (7) | SV Schackendorf | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 74:75 | -1 | 46 |
8. | (9) | Kaltenkirchener TS | 29 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 59:56 | 3 | 42 |
9. | (8) | VfR Neumünster II (N) | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 48:46 | 2 | 40 |
10. | (10) | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 52:65 | -13 | 38 |
11. | (11) | TuS Nortorf | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 52:54 | -2 | 37 |
12. | (12) | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 49:52 | -3 | 33 |
13. | (13) | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg (A) | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 48:67 | -19 | 29 |
14. | (14) | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | 29 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 47:72 | -25 | 29 |
15. | (15) | RW Kiebitzreihe (N) | 29 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 34:60 | -26 | 20 |
16. | (16) | SV Alemannia Wilster | 29 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 31:86 | -55 | 17 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C R e |
F e t i h |
K a l t e |
M T S V |
R W K i |
S S C P |
S V A l |
S V H e |
S V S c |
S V T o |
T S V Q |
T S V W |
T u S N |
V f L K |
V f R H |
V f R N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Reher/Puls (A) | * | 5:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 4:4 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 7:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 5:1 |
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 0:3 | * | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 0:4 | --- | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 2:1 |
Kaltenkirchener TS | 3:0 | 3:4 | * | 1:2 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 1:1 |
MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | * | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 3:4 | 1:2 | 6:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 0:1 |
RW Kiebitzreihe (N) | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:6 | * | 0:2 | 4:0 | 3:4 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
SSC Phönix Kisdorf (N) | --- | 4:2 | 6:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | * | 4:2 | 3:3 | 2:5 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 4:2 |
SV Alemannia Wilster | 0:9 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 1:3 | * | 2:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3:4 | 2:5 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 0:6 | 0:3 |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg (A) | 2:1 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | --- | 1:3 | 5:1 | * | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3:6 | 3:8 | 3:5 | 0:2 |
SV Schackendorf | 3:2 | 3:3 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | --- | 3:4 | * | 5:3 | 7:2 | 0:3 | 4:3 | 1:4 | 2:6 | 2:2 |
SV Todesfelde II | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 3:3 | * | 3:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:4 | 5:1 | 6:0 |
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 1:2 | * | 1:4 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 2:0 |
TSV Wankendorf | 4:2 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | * | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 |
TuS Nortorf | 0:0 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 5:0 | --- | * | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 |
VfL Kellinghusen | 2:4 | 2:4 | --- | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 2:2 | * | 4:1 | 1:0 |
VfR Horst | 3:3 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 1:3 | --- | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:4 | * | 2:2 |
VfR Neumünster II (N) | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:3 | --- | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|