1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.07.2016 | TSV Nord Harrislee | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | 2:2 |
30.07.2016 | DGF Flensborg | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 0:3 |
30.07.2016 | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | FC Wiesharde | 3:0 (2:0) |
30.07.2016 | Husumer SV | TV Grundhof | 2:1 (2:0) |
30.07.2016 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 2:0 (0:0) |
30.07.2016 | BSC Brunsbüttel | SG Geest 05 | 0:1 (0:0) |
31.07.2016 | SV BW Löwenstedt | MTV Tellingstedt | 4:0 (0:0) |
31.07.2016 | TSV Rantrum | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 4:1 (2:1) |
31.07.2016 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | FC Angeln 02 | 2:1 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.08.2016 | FC Wiesharde | TV Grundhof | 1:2 (0:2) |
03.08.2016 | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | 2:1 (1:1) |
03.08.2016 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.08.2016 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | DGF Flensborg | 3:5 (2:3) |
03.08.2016 | FC Angeln 02 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.08.2016 | Husumer SV | BSC Brunsbüttel | 6:2 (3:1) |
03.08.2016 | SG Geest 05 | TSV Rantrum | 3:4 (1:1) |
24.08.2016 | MTV Tellingstedt | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 0:1 (0:1) |
03.10.2016 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | SV BW Löwenstedt | 3:2 (3:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.08.2016 | Husumer SV | SG Geest 05 | 2:3 (0:1) |
06.08.2016 | DGF Flensborg | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 0:0 (0:0) |
06.08.2016 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | TSV Nord Harrislee | 2:2 (1:1) |
06.08.2016 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 0:3 (0:2) |
06.08.2016 | FC Angeln 02 | SV BW Löwenstedt | 0:2 (0:0) |
06.08.2016 | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | TV Grundhof | 3:0 (0:0) |
06.08.2016 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | BSC Brunsbüttel | 3:1 (1:0) |
06.08.2016 | FC Wiesharde | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.08.2016 | MTV Tellingstedt | TSV Rantrum | 2:1 (1:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.08.2016 | FC Wiesharde | Husumer SV | 0:3 (0:1) |
10.08.2016 | SV BW Löwenstedt | SG Geest 05 | 4:0 (3:0) |
10.08.2016 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 0:1 (0:1) |
10.08.2016 | TSV Nord Harrislee | MTV Tellingstedt | 1:0 (0:0) |
10.08.2016 | DGF Flensborg | FC Angeln 02 | 1:4 (1:0) |
10.08.2016 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | 2:2 (2:1) |
10.08.2016 | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 0:5 (0:1) |
10.08.2016 | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | TV Grundhof | 2:1 (1:1) |
10.08.2016 | TSV Rantrum | BSC Brunsbüttel | 0:1 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.08.2016 | TSV Nord Harrislee | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 2:1 (2:1) |
13.08.2016 | DGF Flensborg | FC Wiesharde | 0:5 (0:3) |
13.08.2016 | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | Husumer SV | 1:3 (1:2) |
13.08.2016 | BSC Brunsbüttel | MTV Tellingstedt | 5:0 (2:0) |
13.08.2016 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | TV Grundhof | 3:0 (2:0) |
13.08.2016 | SG Geest 05 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 3:1 (2:1) |
14.08.2016 | SV BW Löwenstedt | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | 2:1 (1:1) |
14.08.2016 | TSV Rantrum | FC Angeln 02 | 4:1 (2:1) |
14.08.2016 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 3:1 (1:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2016 | MTV Tellingstedt | SG Geest 05 | 2:1 (2:0) |
20.08.2016 | Husumer SV | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 4:0 (0:0) |
20.08.2016 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | SV BW Löwenstedt | 5:1 (1:1) |
20.08.2016 | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.08.2016 | FC Wiesharde | TSV Nord Harrislee | 1:1 (1:1) |
20.08.2016 | FC Angeln 02 | BSC Brunsbüttel | 2:3 (1:2) |
20.08.2016 | TV Grundhof | DGF Flensborg | 3:1 (3:0) |
21.08.2016 | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 0:1 (0:1) |
21.08.2016 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | TSV Rantrum | 2:1 (0:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2016 | DGF Flensborg | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | 3:2 (1:1) |
27.08.2016 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | MTV Tellingstedt | 6:1 (3:0) |
27.08.2016 | BSC Brunsbüttel | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | 7:2 (3:1) |
27.08.2016 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | Husumer SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
28.08.2016 | TSV Nord Harrislee | TV Grundhof | 2:0 (1:0) |
28.08.2016 | SV BW Löwenstedt | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 7:1 (4:0) |
28.08.2016 | TSV Rantrum | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1:2 (0:2) |
28.08.2016 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | FC Wiesharde | 5:0 (1:0) |
10.12.2016 | SG Geest 05 | FC Angeln 02 | 0:4 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2016 | Husumer SV | MTV Tellingstedt | 1:1 (0:0) |
03.09.2016 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | BSC Brunsbüttel | 3:1 (2:0) |
03.09.2016 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | SG Geest 05 | 0:1 (0:1) |
03.09.2016 | FC Wiesharde | SV BW Löwenstedt | 4:5 (2:2) |
03.09.2016 | FC Angeln 02 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1:2 (0:1) |
03.09.2016 | TV Grundhof | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 1:4 (0:2) |
03.09.2016 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | DGF Flensborg | 0:0 (0:0) |
04.09.2016 | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | TSV Rantrum | 1:1 (1:1) |
03.10.2016 | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | TSV Nord Harrislee | 5:0 (2:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2016 | TSV Nord Harrislee | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 3:3 (2:1) |
10.09.2016 | DGF Flensborg | Husumer SV | 4:4 (2:3) |
10.09.2016 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | 0:3 (0:2) |
10.09.2016 | TV Grundhof | SV BW Löwenstedt | 0:10 (0:5) |
10.09.2016 | MTV Tellingstedt | FC Angeln 02 | 3:1 (2:0) |
10.09.2016 | BSC Brunsbüttel | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 5:2 (2:2) |
11.09.2016 | TSV Rantrum | FC Wiesharde | 1:1 (1:1) |
11.09.2016 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | 4:0 (2:0) |
11.09.2016 | SG Geest 05 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 0:4 (0:3) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2016 | Husumer SV | FC Angeln 02 | 1:1 (0:0) |
17.09.2016 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 3:1 (2:0) |
17.09.2016 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | MTV Tellingstedt | 3:4 (2:3) |
17.09.2016 | DGF Flensborg | TSV Nord Harrislee | 1:1 (0:0) |
17.09.2016 | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | SV BW Löwenstedt | 3:6 (1:3) |
17.09.2016 | FC Wiesharde | BSC Brunsbüttel | 0:1 (0:1) |
17.09.2016 | TV Grundhof | TSV Rantrum | 0:5 (0:2) |
17.09.2016 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 3:4 (1:1) |
18.09.2016 | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | SG Geest 05 | 2:0 (1:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2016 | TSV Nord Harrislee | Husumer SV | 0:4 (0:1) |
24.09.2016 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 3:0 (3:0) |
24.09.2016 | FC Angeln 02 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | 3:1 (2:0) |
24.09.2016 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TV Grundhof | 1:1 (1:0) |
25.09.2016 | SV BW Löwenstedt | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 4:1 (2:1) |
25.09.2016 | TSV Rantrum | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | 9:1 (3:0) |
25.09.2016 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | DGF Flensborg | 5:1 (2:0) |
25.09.2016 | MTV Tellingstedt | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1:1 (0:1) |
25.09.2016 | SG Geest 05 | FC Wiesharde | 0:3 (0:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2016 | Husumer SV | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | 7:0 (4:0) |
01.10.2016 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | FC Angeln 02 | 3:1 (0:0) |
01.10.2016 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 1:4 (1:3) |
01.10.2016 | DGF Flensborg | SV BW Löwenstedt | 1:7 (0:5) |
01.10.2016 | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | BSC Brunsbüttel | 3:0 (1:0) |
01.10.2016 | FC Wiesharde | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 0:2 (0:1) |
01.10.2016 | TV Grundhof | SG Geest 05 | 1:5 (0:1) |
01.10.2016 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | TSV Rantrum | 2:1 (1:1) |
02.10.2016 | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | MTV Tellingstedt | 0:1 (0:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2016 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1:4 (1:3) |
08.10.2016 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | TV Grundhof | 2:0 (1:0) |
08.10.2016 | FC Angeln 02 | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 0:1 (0:0) |
08.10.2016 | BSC Brunsbüttel | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 4:1 (2:0) |
09.10.2016 | SV BW Löwenstedt | TSV Nord Harrislee | 2:3 (1:2) |
09.10.2016 | TSV Rantrum | DGF Flensborg | 2:2 (0:1) |
09.10.2016 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | Husumer SV | 1:4 (1:3) |
09.10.2016 | MTV Tellingstedt | FC Wiesharde | 1:1 (1:0) |
09.10.2016 | SG Geest 05 | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | 2:1 (1:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2016 | Husumer SV | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 5:0 (2:0) |
15.10.2016 | TSV Nord Harrislee | TSV Rantrum | 0:2 (0:1) |
15.10.2016 | DGF Flensborg | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:7 (1:3) |
15.10.2016 | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1:3 (0:1) |
15.10.2016 | FC Wiesharde | FC Angeln 02 | 1:0 (1:0) |
15.10.2016 | TV Grundhof | MTV Tellingstedt | 1:2 (1:1) |
15.10.2016 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | SG Geest 05 | 2:4 (0:1) |
16.10.2016 | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | 1:3 (0:0) |
16.10.2016 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | SV BW Löwenstedt | 2:1 (0:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2016 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 7:0 (3:0) |
22.10.2016 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | FC Wiesharde | 3:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2016 | MTV Tellingstedt | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | 0:1 (0:0) |
22.10.2016 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 2:2 (1:1) |
22.10.2016 | FC Angeln 02 | TV Grundhof | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2016 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TSV Nord Harrislee | 4:2 (1:2) |
23.10.2016 | SV BW Löwenstedt | Husumer SV | 1:1 (1:0) |
23.10.2016 | TSV Rantrum | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 4:0 (1:0) |
23.10.2016 | SG Geest 05 | DGF Flensborg | 6:0 (2:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2016 | Husumer SV | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 1:0 (0:0) |
29.10.2016 | TSV Nord Harrislee | SG Geest 05 | 0:3 (0:1) |
29.10.2016 | DGF Flensborg | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 3:3 (0:2) |
29.10.2016 | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | FC Angeln 02 | 1:0 (0:0) |
29.10.2016 | TV Grundhof | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | 1:4 (0:1) |
29.10.2016 | FC Wiesharde | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 0:6 (0:3) |
29.10.2016 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | MTV Tellingstedt | 0:2 (0:1) |
30.10.2016 | SV BW Löwenstedt | TSV Rantrum | 0:1 (0:0) |
30.10.2016 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:2 (0:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2016 | Husumer SV | TSV Rantrum | 1:0 (0:0) |
05.11.2016 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | TV Grundhof | 9:0 (3:0) |
05.11.2016 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | 4:0 (3:0) |
05.11.2016 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | TSV Nord Harrislee | 1:2 (1:0) |
05.11.2016 | BSC Brunsbüttel | SV BW Löwenstedt | 3:0 (1:0) |
06.11.2016 | SG Geest 05 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 2:0 (0:0) |
15.04.2017 | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | FC Wiesharde | 1:4 (1:0) |
01.05.2017 | MTV Tellingstedt | DGF Flensborg | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.05.2017 | FC Angeln 02 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 2:1 (2:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2016 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | FC Wiesharde | 3:0 (1:0) |
13.11.2016 | SG Geest 05 | Husumer SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.11.2016 | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | DGF Flensborg | 4:2 (1:1) |
13.11.2016 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | 4:0 (2:0) |
13.11.2016 | SV BW Löwenstedt | FC Angeln 02 | 3:1 (1:1) |
13.11.2016 | TSV Rantrum | MTV Tellingstedt | 1:1 (1:1) |
15.04.2017 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 2:0 (0:0) |
15.04.2017 | TV Grundhof | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | 0:5 (0:3) |
01.05.2017 | TSV Nord Harrislee | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1:3 (0:2) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2016 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | SV BW Löwenstedt | 2:1 (2:1) |
19.11.2016 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 2:2 (1:1) |
19.11.2016 | FC Wiesharde | DGF Flensborg | 2:1 (1:1) |
19.11.2016 | Husumer SV | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | 6:2 (5:0) |
20.11.2016 | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | TSV Nord Harrislee | 2:1 (1:1) |
17.04.2017 | FC Angeln 02 | TSV Rantrum | 1:2 (0:0) |
17.04.2017 | TV Grundhof | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 2:2 (1:1) |
17.04.2017 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | SG Geest 05 | 3:0 (1:0) |
17.04.2017 | MTV Tellingstedt | BSC Brunsbüttel | 0:2 (0:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2016 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | Husumer SV | 0:1 (0:0) |
26.11.2016 | BSC Brunsbüttel | FC Angeln 02 | 2:0 (0:0) |
26.11.2016 | DGF Flensborg | TV Grundhof | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.11.2016 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | 2:2 (0:2) |
27.11.2016 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 3:0 (1:0) |
27.11.2016 | SV BW Löwenstedt | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1:4 (0:0) |
27.11.2016 | TSV Rantrum | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | 2:2 (1:1) |
27.11.2016 | SG Geest 05 | MTV Tellingstedt | 2:2 (1:0) |
14.03.2017 | TSV Nord Harrislee | FC Wiesharde | 3:1 (1:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2016 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 0:10 (0:4) |
04.12.2016 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | MTV Tellingstedt | 1:2 (1:0) |
04.12.2016 | SV BW Löwenstedt | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 2:2 (0:2) |
15.04.2017 | DGF Flensborg | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | 2:1 (1:0) |
15.04.2017 | TSV Nord Harrislee | FC Angeln 02 | 0:1 (0:0) |
15.04.2017 | TSV Rantrum | SG Geest 05 | 1:0 (1:0) |
17.04.2017 | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 2:2 (1:0) |
01.05.2017 | TV Grundhof | FC Wiesharde | 1:2 (1:0) |
01.05.2017 | BSC Brunsbüttel | Husumer SV | 1:4 (1:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.12.2016 | MTV Tellingstedt | SV BW Löwenstedt | 2:1 (1:0) |
10.12.2016 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | TSV Nord Harrislee | 3:0 (0:0) |
26.02.2017 | SG Geest 05 | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:2 (0:1) |
12.04.2017 | FC Angeln 02 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 0:4 (0:2) |
12.04.2017 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | DGF Flensborg | 1:0 (0:0) |
12.04.2017 | FC Wiesharde | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | 1:0 (0:0) |
12.04.2017 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | TSV Rantrum | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.04.2017 | TV Grundhof | Husumer SV | 0:4 (0:2) |
10.05.2017 | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 0:2 (0:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2017 | Husumer SV | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 2:0 (2:0) |
04.03.2017 | MTV Tellingstedt | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.03.2017 | FC Wiesharde | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 1:4 (0:4) |
26.04.2017 | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | DGF Flensborg | 5:1 (3:1) |
26.04.2017 | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | SV BW Löwenstedt | 2:1 (0:0) |
26.04.2017 | TV Grundhof | TSV Nord Harrislee | 2:3 (2:1) |
26.04.2017 | FC Angeln 02 | SG Geest 05 | 4:3 (1:3) |
26.04.2017 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | TSV Rantrum | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.04.2017 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:2 (0:2) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2017 | DGF Flensborg | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 1:5 (0:3) |
11.03.2017 | TSV Nord Harrislee | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | 3:2 (1:2) |
11.03.2017 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | FC Angeln 02 | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.03.2017 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 4:4 (3:2) |
12.03.2017 | SV BW Löwenstedt | FC Wiesharde | 3:2 (2:0) |
12.03.2017 | MTV Tellingstedt | Husumer SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
12.03.2017 | TSV Rantrum | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 3:2 (2:2) |
12.03.2017 | SG Geest 05 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | 4:1 (2:1) |
12.03.2017 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | TV Grundhof | 3:1 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2017 | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 1:2 (0:1) |
18.03.2017 | Husumer SV | DGF Flensborg | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.03.2017 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1:1 (0:0) |
18.03.2017 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | SG Geest 05 | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.03.2017 | FC Wiesharde | TSV Rantrum | 0:4 (0:0) |
18.03.2017 | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | BSC Brunsbüttel | 0:4 (0:1) |
18.03.2017 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | TSV Nord Harrislee | 2:2 (2:0) |
19.03.2017 | SV BW Löwenstedt | TV Grundhof | 8:0 (3:0) |
10.05.2017 | FC Angeln 02 | MTV Tellingstedt | 4:3 (0:3) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2017 | TSV Nord Harrislee | DGF Flensborg | 0:1 (0:1) |
25.03.2017 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.03.2017 | FC Angeln 02 | Husumer SV | 2:3 (1:1) |
25.03.2017 | MTV Tellingstedt | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | 0:1 (0:1) |
25.03.2017 | BSC Brunsbüttel | FC Wiesharde | 1:2 (1:0) |
26.03.2017 | SV BW Löwenstedt | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | 5:1 (1:1) |
26.03.2017 | SG Geest 05 | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 3:1 (2:1) |
26.03.2017 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 6:1 (3:1) |
26.03.2017 | TSV Rantrum | TV Grundhof | 3:0 (1:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2017 | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | TSV Rantrum | 1:5 (0:2) |
01.04.2017 | DGF Flensborg | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 1:1 (1:1) |
01.04.2017 | Husumer SV | TSV Nord Harrislee | 3:1 (1:0) |
01.04.2017 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | FC Angeln 02 | 3:5 (2:3) |
01.04.2017 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | MTV Tellingstedt | 3:1 (1:1) |
01.04.2017 | FC Wiesharde | SG Geest 05 | 0:2 (0:2) |
01.04.2017 | TV Grundhof | BSC Brunsbüttel | 0:1 (0:0) |
01.04.2017 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | SV BW Löwenstedt | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.04.2017 | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1:4 (1:2) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2017 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | Husumer SV | 0:4 |
08.04.2017 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | FC Wiesharde | 0:1 |
08.04.2017 | FC Angeln 02 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 0:3 |
08.04.2017 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | 5:2 |
09.04.2017 | SV BW Löwenstedt | DGF Flensborg | 3:1 |
09.04.2017 | MTV Tellingstedt | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 0:2 |
09.04.2017 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 1:0 |
09.04.2017 | TSV Rantrum | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 1:1 |
09.04.2017 | SG Geest 05 | TV Grundhof | 6:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2017 | DGF Flensborg | TSV Rantrum | 0:4 (0:0) |
22.04.2017 | TSV Nord Harrislee | SV BW Löwenstedt | 4:6 (2:2) |
22.04.2017 | Husumer SV | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 2:1 (1:0) |
22.04.2017 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | 4:0 (1:0) |
22.04.2017 | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | SG Geest 05 | 1:0 (1:0) |
22.04.2017 | FC Wiesharde | MTV Tellingstedt | 2:1 (1:0) |
22.04.2017 | TV Grundhof | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 2:2 (1:2) |
22.04.2017 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:0 (0:0) |
23.04.2017 | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | FC Angeln 02 | 0:3 (0:1) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2017 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | Husumer SV | 0:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2017 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 5:0 (1:0) |
29.04.2017 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | 1:1 (0:1) |
29.04.2017 | BSC Brunsbüttel | DGF Flensborg | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2017 | FC Angeln 02 | FC Wiesharde | 0:1 (0:1) |
29.04.2017 | TSV Rantrum | TSV Nord Harrislee | 3:0 (2:0) |
29.04.2017 | MTV Tellingstedt | TV Grundhof | 3:2 (3:1) |
30.04.2017 | SV BW Löwenstedt | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 4:1 (2:1) |
30.04.2017 | SG Geest 05 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 4:5 (0:1) |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2017 | Husumer SV | SV BW Löwenstedt | 3:2 (1:1) |
06.05.2017 | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | MTV Tellingstedt | 2:4 (1:3) |
06.05.2017 | DGF Flensborg | SG Geest 05 | 0:5 (0:3) |
06.05.2017 | TSV Nord Harrislee | BSC Brunsbüttel | 5:0 (5:0) |
06.05.2017 | FC Wiesharde | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | 2:1 (1:0) |
06.05.2017 | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1:3 (0:1) |
06.05.2017 | TV Grundhof | FC Angeln 02 | 1:4 (0:2) |
06.05.2017 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 0:3 (0:1) |
07.05.2017 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | TSV Rantrum | 0:1 (0:0) |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2017 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | TV Grundhof | 4:0 (1:0) |
13.05.2017 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | FC Wiesharde | 4:0 (2:0) |
13.05.2017 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | DGF Flensborg | 8:1 (3:0) |
13.05.2017 | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 2:0 (2:0) |
13.05.2017 | FC Angeln 02 | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | 4:1 (1:1) |
14.05.2017 | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | Husumer SV | 2:3 (0:1) |
14.05.2017 | TSV Rantrum | SV BW Löwenstedt | 2:1 (1:1) |
14.05.2017 | SG Geest 05 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 2:4 (0:2) |
14.05.2017 | MTV Tellingstedt | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 1:2 (0:0) |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2017 | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | 2:6 (0:0) |
20.05.2017 | DGF Flensborg | MTV Tellingstedt | 0:4 (0:2) |
20.05.2017 | TSV Nord Harrislee | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 0:5 (0:2) |
20.05.2017 | FC Wiesharde | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 3:1 (1:0) |
20.05.2017 | TV Grundhof | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1:10 (0:6) |
20.05.2017 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | FC Angeln 02 | 5:1 (1:1) |
20.05.2017 | SV BW Löwenstedt | BSC Brunsbüttel | 6:3 (1:2) |
21.05.2017 | TSV Rantrum | Husumer SV | 0:2 (0:0) |
21.05.2017 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | SG Geest 05 | 0:1 (0:0) |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2017 | TV Grundhof | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 1:2 (1:2) |
27.05.2017 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TSV Rantrum | 0:0 (0:0) |
27.05.2017 | SG Geest 05 | SV BW Löwenstedt | 3:1 (0:1) |
27.05.2017 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 1:2 (1:1) |
27.05.2017 | MTV Tellingstedt | TSV Nord Harrislee | 7:1 (1:0) |
27.05.2017 | FC Angeln 02 | DGF Flensborg | 4:2 (2:0) |
27.05.2017 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 2:4 (1:2) |
27.05.2017 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | 5:2 (2:1) |
27.05.2017 | Husumer SV | FC Wiesharde | 4:1 (3:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 34 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 119:30 | 89 | 84 |
2. | (2) | Husumer SV | 34 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 91:30 | 61 | 80 |
3. | (3) | BSC Brunsbüttel | 34 | 21 | 3 | 10 | 80:54 | 26 | 66 |
4. | (4) | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 34 | 21 | 2 | 11 | 75:42 | 33 | 65 |
5. | (5) | TSV Rantrum (N) | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 73:32 | 41 | 62 |
6. | (6) | SV BW Löwenstedt | 34 | 18 | 2 | 14 | 106:64 | 42 | 56 |
7. | (8) | SG Geest 05 (N) | 34 | 18 | 1 | 15 | 71:58 | 13 | 55 |
8. | (7) | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 65:44 | 21 | 54 |
9. | (9) | MTV Tellingstedt | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 53:55 | -2 | 50 |
10. | (10) | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 61:67 | -6 | 49 |
11. | (11) | FC Wiesharde (N) | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 43:68 | -25 | 43 |
12. | (14) | FC Angeln 02 | 34 | 13 | 2 | 19 | 57:63 | -6 | 41 |
13. | (12) | ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 67:80 | -13 | 40 |
14. | (13) | TSV Nord Harrislee | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 51:79 | -28 | 39 |
15. | (15) | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill (N) | 34 | 9 | 4 | 21 | 58:93 | -35 | 31 |
16. | (16) | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 34 | 9 | 3 | 22 | 36:82 | -46 | 30 |
17. | (17) | DGF Flensborg | 34 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 37:106 | -69 | 22 |
18. | (18) | TV Grundhof (N) | 34 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 25:121 | -96 | 9 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . S c |
B S C B |
D G F F |
E T S V |
F C A n |
F C W i |
H u s u m |
I F S t |
M T V T |
S G G e |
S G L a |
S V B W |
T S V F |
T S V G |
T S V N |
T S V N |
T S V R |
T V G r |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Schleswiger SV 06 | * | 1:2 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 1:4 | 6:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 |
BSC Brunsbüttel | 2:0 | * | 2:0 | 7:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 4:4 | 5:2 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 |
DGF Flensborg | 1:1 | 1:7 | * | 2:1 | 1:4 | 0:5 | 4:4 | 1:5 | 0:4 | 0:5 | 0:0 | 1:7 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 0:4 | 1:0 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg II | 0:3 | 1:2 | 3:5 | * | 3:5 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 3:4 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 |
FC Angeln 02 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 3:1 | * | 0:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 4:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 |
FC Wiesharde (N) | 1:4 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | * | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 4:5 | 0:6 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 1:2 |
Husumer SV | 2:1 | 6:2 | 1:0 | 7:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | * | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 6:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 |
IF Stjernen Flensborg | 3:4 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | * | 0:2 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:10 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3:0 |
MTV Tellingstedt | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | * | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 7:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 |
SG Geest 05 (N) | 2:0 | 1:2 | 6:0 | 4:1 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 4:5 | 2:2 | * | 3:1 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 3:4 | 6:0 |
SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 0:1 | 0:4 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | * | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 2:1 |
SV BW Löwenstedt | 4:1 | 6:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 7:1 | * | 1:4 | 5:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 8:0 |
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 5:1 | * | 5:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 9:0 |
TSV Großsolt-Freienwill (N) | 1:2 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 2:6 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:6 | 0:5 | * | 5:0 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 3:0 |
TSV Nord Harrislee | 1:4 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 4:6 | 1:3 | 3:2 | * | 0:5 | 0:2 | 2:0 |
TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1:2 | 3:1 | 8:1 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | * | 0:0 | 2:0 |
TSV Rantrum (N) | 4:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 9:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | * | 3:0 |
TV Grundhof (N) | 1:4 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 0:10 | 1:10 | 0:5 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 0:5 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|